Nifty
Sensex
:
:
18210.95
61143.33
-57.45(-0.31%)
-206.93(-0.34%)

Acacia Institutional Partners, Lp

Shareholding

CompanyJun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.2.122.122.122.122.122.121.641.64
B.L. Kashyap and Sons Ltd.001.551.551.551.551.551.55
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.1.791.791.791.791.791.791.261.11
Birlasoft Ltd.0001.661.661.661.661.66
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.491.331.32
Diligent Media Corporation Ltd.1.11.100001.11.1
Entertainment Network (India) Ltd.1.641.641.641.641.641.641.641.64
Esab India Ltd.001.761.761.761.761.761.76
KPIT Technologies Ltd.1.231.681.681.681.681.681.681.68
Maharashtra Scooters Ltd.1.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.45
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.1.42.162.162.162.162.161.971.41
Mcdowell Holdings Ltd.3.493.493.493.493.493.493.493.49
NRB Bearings Ltd.1.981.981.981.981.981.981.841.61
Ortel Communications Ltd.2.552.552.552.552.552.552.552.55
Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.11111111
Tata Chemicals Ltd.1.041.041.0400000
Uniphos Enterprises Ltd.1.041.041.041.041.041.041.040
Zee Media Corporation Ltd.1.991.9901.991.991.991.991.99

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.