Nifty
Sensex
:
:
18227.45
61145.31
-40.95(-0.22%)
-204.95(-0.33%)

Antara India Evergreen Fund Ltd

Shareholding

CompanyJun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19
Deep Energy Resources Ltd.4.753.513.513.513.512.852.850
Deep Industries Ltd.4.753.51000000
Dhanlaxmi Bank Ltd.2.1502.152.152.152.152.152.15
Forbes & Company Ltd.2.58000002.582.58
Kavveri Telecom Products Ltd.4.974.974.974.974.974.974.974.97
Lypsa Gems & Jewellery Ltd.00000222
Nila Infrastructures Ltd.1.91.91.91.91.91.901.44
Nila Spaces Ltd.1.91.91.901.91.901.44
Paisalo Digital Ltd.14.057.6804.24.012.972.972.97
Pricol Ltd.001.471.471.471.471.470
S.E. Power Ltd.8.248.2408.248.248.248.241.17
Starcom Information Technology Ltd.4.684.684.684.684.684.673.123.12
Usha Martin Ltd.0000001.481.48
Websol Energy System Ltd.01.76000000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.