Nifty
Sensex
:
:
13055.15
44523.02
128.70(1.00%)
445.87(1.01%)

Bao Value Fund

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18
Alchemist Realty Ltd.2.082.082.082.082.082.082.082.082.08
Commex Technology Ltd.05.215.215.215.215.215.215.215.21
Emergent Global Edu & Services Ltd.04.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.65
JSW Holdings Ltd.3.913.913.913.913.913.913.913.913.85
Lerthai Finance Ltd.7.377.377.377.377.377.377.377.370
Pricol Ltd.1.391.390000000
Responsive Industries Ltd.2.641.611.611.611.611.611.6100
Winsome Textile Industries Ltd.4.994.994.994.994.994.9904.994.99

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.