Nifty
Sensex
:
:
16032.70
53755.45
-92.45(-0.57%)
-297.16(-0.55%)

Cresta Fund Ltd

Shareholding

CompanyMar 22Dec 21Sep 21Jun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20
Adani Enterprises Ltd.0011.572.982.992.982.962.87
Adani Green Energy Ltd.000001.111.912.292.29
Adani Power Ltd.0000001.251.251.22
Adani Total Gas Ltd.00001.342.473.293.293.29
Adani Transmission Ltd.02.532.533.213.933.933.893.893.89
Easy Fincorp Ltd.00002.532.532.532.532.53
Elpro International Ltd.5.815.815.815.975.975.975.975.975.97
Hexa Tradex Ltd.9.949.949.949.949.949.949.949.949.94
International Conveyors Ltd.002.76000000
Jindal Saw Ltd.3.553.553.553.553.553.553.553.553.55
JITF Infralogistics Ltd.003.553.5503.5503.550
Kiri Industries Ltd.7.917.977.97000000
Manaksia Steels Ltd.0001.281.281.281.281.280
Pix Transmissions Ltd.0000001.041.041.04
United Polyfab Gujarat Ltd.2.8402.84000000
Vishal Fabrics Ltd.1.971.971.97000000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.