Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11300.45
38313.50
-7.95(-0.07%)
-56.13(-0.15%)

Dolly Khanna

Shareholding

CompanyMar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18
Asian Granito India Ltd.00000001.07
Associated Alcohols & Breweries Ltd.000001.0301.02
Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances Ltd.01.07001.04001
IFB Agro Industries Ltd.0001.111.31.541.351.25
JK Paper Ltd.00001.071.2400
LT Foods Ltd.00000001.02
Manappuram Finance Ltd.000001.031.071.15
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.01.1301.281.531.721.191.07
Nilkamal Ltd.01.051.181.491.832.041.81.64
Nocil Ltd.1.721.831.9322.142.411.981.93
NR Agarwal Industries Ltd.000001.21.180
PPAP Automotive Ltd.00000001
Radico Khaitan Ltd.0001.131.411.41.21.06
Rain Industries Ltd.1.471.811.811.912.222.662.812.57
RSWM Ltd.00001.251.6101.66
Ruchira Papers Ltd.00001.111.441.591.51
Selan Exploration Technology Ltd.0000002.221.48
Som Distilleries & Breweries Ltd.00001.041.0801.11
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.0000001.091.35
Sterling Tools Ltd.0000001.141.19
Tata Metaliks Ltd.000001.161.131.22
Thirumalai Chemicals Ltd.00000001.21

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.