Nifty
Sensex
:
:
15752.05
52907.93
-28.20(-0.18%)
-111.01(-0.21%)

East Bridge Capital Master Fund I Ltd

Shareholding

CompanyMar 22Dec 21Sep 21Jun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20
Dish TV India Ltd.2.752.752.752.752.752.7502.75
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.00003.023.703.84
Hemisphere Properties India Ltd.000003.725.680
Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd.1.341.341.443.033.37000
Jubilant Pharmova Ltd.3.173.173.173.173.373.373.373.37
Natco Pharma Ltd.00002.6433.473.5
Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.000002.42.42.4
Piramal Enterprises Ltd.2.712.712.712.712.862.862.862.86
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.001.361.421.421.421.421.42
Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.2.422.432.442.4702.492.492.49
Tata Communications Ltd.5.246.146.146.716.717.27.227.45
Tejas Networks Ltd.4.184.24.215.125.145.175.185.19
The Federal Bank Ltd.00000001.92
The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.00001.44000
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.1.331.361.361.361.361.361.361.36

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.