Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14310.80
47883.38
-524.05(-3.53%)
-1707.94(-3.44%)

Equity Intelligence India Private Limited

Increased

Decreased

Shareholding

CompanyDec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19
Ansal Buildwell Ltd.2.032.0302.0302.0300
Archies Ltd.3.263.553.553.553.553.5500
Eastern Treads Ltd.1.911.911.911.911.911.911.911.91
Kaya Ltd.0001.141.061.0500
Kerala Ayurveda Ltd.0001.331.331.331.331.33
Orient Bell Ltd.4.250.291.5700000
Praxis Home Retail Ltd.1.811.811.551.551.731.711.671.34
Shalimar Paints Ltd.001.661.8402.362.352.33

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.