Nifty
Sensex
:
:
18258.25
61243.05
-10.15(-0.06%)
-107.21(-0.17%)

Fil Investments(mauritius)ltd

Shareholding

CompanyJun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.0001.152.772.772.772.77
D.B. Corp Ltd.0001.050000
GFL Ltd.00000001.13
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.000001.131.131.13
PVR Ltd.00001.291.291.291.37
Sunteck Realty Ltd.1.181.291.531.8302.042.040
TeamLease Services Ltd.3.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.31
V-Mart Retail Ltd.1.521.521.651.651.651.651.651.65

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.