Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11097.90
37442.75
50.10(0.45%)
92.42(0.25%)

Fil Investments(mauritius)ltd

Shareholding

CompanyMar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17Sep 17Jun 17
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.2.772.772.772.772.772.772.772.77
Apollo Pipes Ltd.3.553.894.224.224.22000
Bata India Ltd.00000002
DB Corp Ltd.1.0501.05001.221.221.22
GFL Ltd.1.131.131.1300000
IDFC Ltd.000001.1700
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.0000001.021.02
Onmobile Global Ltd.0000002.252.66
PVR Ltd.1.421.42000000
Sunteck Realty Ltd.2.052.052.052.2102.2101.47
Tata Communications Ltd.0001.041.04000
TeamLease Services Ltd.3.313.313.313.54.424.424.423.41
Thyrocare Technologies Ltd.00001.091.351.350
V-Mart Retail Ltd.1.65002.532.542.9500

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.