Nifty
Sensex
:
:
10142.15
34223.91
113.05(1.13%)
243.21(0.72%)

Government Pension Fund Global

Shareholding

CompanyMar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18
Aegis Logistics Ltd.1.581.582.062.12.572.692.822.952.99
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.2.242.842.842.842.842.842.272.182.18
Apollo Tyres Ltd.0000001.0400
Ashok Leyland Ltd.2.022.051.921.471.631.631.882.022.4
Bajaj Auto Ltd.01.041.131.091.431.381.521.61.48
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.1.551.551.541.541.541.541.541.711.8
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.001.381.381.423.31.853.062.15
Bharat Forge Ltd.000000001.21
Birlasoft Ltd.000001.951.952.341.89
Blue Star Ltd.00000001.410
Borosil Renewables Ltd.1.622.212.2102.212.2102.212.21
Brigade Enterprises Ltd.00000001.591.59
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.1.131.131.131.131.131.061.0600
Capital First Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000001.231.231.59
Care Ratings Ltd.01.51.51.51.52.352.532.913.17
CCL Products (India) Ltd.1.5300000000
Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.1.691.692.122.122.122.122.122.422.48
Cipla Ltd.1.551.161.221.221.191.361.681.71.77
Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd.02.912.982.311.871.141.171.31.3
Cyient Ltd.1.452.032.192.192.172.132.132.373.65
Den Networks Ltd.000002.52.62.61.5
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.001.191.191.190000
Digicontent Ltd.02.992.992.9900000
Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd.2.852.7701.41.1801.251.91.95
Divis Laboratories Ltd.1.681.641.731.731.731.731.731.731.71
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.00000003.323.35
Eros International Media Ltd.002.182.091.591.191.171.171.17
Essel Propack Ltd.0001.751.751.751.751.751.75
Exide Industries Ltd.1.471.151.421.421.422.12.103.11
Future Retail Ltd.1.751.61.371.311.221.121.121.121.12
GAIL (India) Ltd.0000001.011.161.16
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.011.261.181.181.11000
Granules India Ltd.2.962.962.962.762.62.512.522.522.52
GTPL Hathway Ltd.2.532.532.532.562.562.612.612.612.61
Gujarat Gas Ltd.000001.021.11.190
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.1.261.531.531.511.511.51.51.51.5
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.1.461.071.371.161.081.441.441.451.45
Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd.000002.642.7933
Havells India Ltd.1.941.971.972.372.282.152.112.112.12
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.1.411.431.431.511.391.371.351.481.42
Hikal Ltd.02.191.781.781.781.581.581.581.58
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.01.431.431.4710000
Housing Development & Infrastructure Ltd.0001.2200000
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.1.111.111.131.100000
HT Media Ltd.02.992.992.992.992.992.9900
IDFC Ltd.01.051.381.381.381.381.381.561.26
IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd.02.642.642.642.642.42.682.682.68
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.0001.781.471.2000
Infosys Ltd.1.21.221.111.091.030000
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.000002.061.81.851.87
J Kumar Infraproject Ltd.2.9100000000
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.2.632.632.632.632.632.632.632.632.63
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.3.0532.952.832.641.761.561.561.56
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.4.634.714.484.484.484.484.053.53.14
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.0001.111.240000
KEI Industries Ltd.1.3700000000
KPIT Technologies Ltd.001.031.400000
Laurus Labs Ltd.001.181.181.241.261.261.580
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.2.192.232.2301.711.831.6400
Lupin Ltd.1.341.861.861.531.451.481.641.381.3
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.1.1600000000
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.1.4200000000
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.3.393.63.553.553.553.643.944.284.3
Max Financial Services Ltd.1.451.991.991.991.991.731.621.081.08
Minda Corporation Ltd.00000001.420
Monsanto India Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0001.7302.53000
Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd.2.622.623.413.413.413.412.231.720
National Aluminium Company Ltd.0000001.011.131.48
NCC Ltd.00001.511.511.512.823.49
NIIT Ltd.001.021.021.542.922.932.932.98
Orient Cement Ltd.2.092.092.092.092.092.092.092.092.09
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.02.972.972.972.972.972.972.662.66
Persistent Systems Ltd.3.513.513.293.272.922.912.912.912.91
Petronet LNG Ltd.001.121.151.021.02000
Pidilite Industries Ltd.00000001.021.09
Praxis Home Retail Ltd.000000001.26
Prism Johnson Ltd.00001.051.051.051.051.05
PTC India Ltd.3.593.63.63.63.63.63.63.63.6
PVR Ltd.1.211.010000000
Raymond Ltd.2.311.791.891.821.831.841.121.121.33
RBL Bank Ltd.2.792.42.171.591.41.391.982.362.39
Redington (India) Ltd.1.041.11.271.791.882.572.663.023.07
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd.01.291.291.291.291.08000
Sanghi Industries Ltd.02.962.962.962.962.962.963.733.87
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.001.391.391.472.12.12.12.2
Shoppers Stop Ltd.00002.362.422.421.110
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.2.192.192.191.931.81.29000
Sintex Industries Ltd.001.061.541.11.11.11.11.16
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.001.271.271.030000
Sobha Ltd.00000001.641.19
Solara Active Pharma Science Ltd.00001.281.331.331.370
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.00001.291.07000
SRF Ltd.000000001.01
Strides Pharma Science Ltd.3.453.453.453.163.162.772.772.272.27
Sudarshan Chemical Industries Ltd.2.412.412.4102.4102.412.412.44
Sun TV Network Ltd.2.142.062.132.132.131.971.971.941.89
Supreme Industries Ltd.1.471.471.471.471.350000
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.2.352.512.482.482.482.442.432.462.47
Tata Chemicals Ltd.000000001.07
Tata Communications Ltd.01.671.651.611.611.511.451.441.44
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.1.441.671.922.152.152.041.911.941.96
Tata Motors - DVR Ordinary4.734.714.574.34.123.792.722.72.16
Tech Mahindra Ltd.1.581.211.371.21.471.491.721.411.4
The Federal Bank Ltd.1.911.871.731.661.481.321.071.060
The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.1.942.252.452.6603.573.523.613.72
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.01.981.981.962.212.091.981.981.98
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.3.283.283.273.272.872.782.392.372.38
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.000001.851.852.622.65
UPL Ltd.2.732.813.033.243.112.92.92.792.79
VA Tech Wabag Ltd.3.263.263.233.112.991.93000
Varun Beverages Ltd.2.012.011.93000000
Yes Bank Ltd.01.31.751.921.551.22000
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.1.251.270000000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.