Nifty
Sensex
:
:
22967.65
75418.04
369.85(1.64%)
1196.98(1.61%)

Govindlal M Parikh

Shareholding

CompanyDec 23Sep 23Jun 23Mar 23Dec 22Sep 22Jun 22Mar 22
E.I.D. - Parry (India) Ltd.2.112.11.991.991.981.971.981.98
KCP Ltd.00001.291.251.170
Rajapalayam Mills Ltd.5.835.835.835.835.735.735.735.73
Ramco Industries Ltd.6.066.066.066.065.965.955.955.95
Sundaram-Clayton Ltd.1.161.16000000
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.2.042.042.042.042.042.042.042.04
TVS Holdings Ltd.1.161.161.1600000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.