Nifty
Sensex
:
:
15699.25
52727.98
142.60(0.92%)
462.26(0.88%)

Hdfc Small Cap Fund

Shareholding

CompanyMar 22Dec 21Sep 21Jun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20
Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd.4.214.214.214.395.085.685.816.96.84
Aster DM Healthcare Ltd.3.913.913.93.73.673.663.6302.88
Atul Auto Ltd.0001.955.545.54000
Bajaj Consumer Care Ltd.004.544.5404.544.5400
Bajaj Electricals Ltd.5.675.65.785.945.926.527.737.837.55
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.0000005.5805.68
Bank Of Baroda0000003.1100
Carborundum Universal Ltd.00008.479.0909.210
Chalet Hotels Ltd.02.882.882.952.953.013.013.013.01
Coforge Ltd.000002.332.532.570
D.B. Corp Ltd.2.782.782.8102.812.812.812.812.81
DCB Bank Ltd.4.444.444.454.454.434.434.434.434.43
Delta Corp Ltd.7.237.236.526.526.526.526.496.446.4
eClerx Services Ltd.006.470007.0500
EIH Ltd.1.341.340000000
Emami Ltd.00001.221.11.11.320
Engineers India Ltd.2.252.252.252.252.362.942.9400
Equitas Small Finance Bank Ltd.03.243.25000000
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.7.497.37.167.657.577.77.827.787.37
Gabriel India Ltd.00005.525.525.5200
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.1.9100000000
Gateway Distriparks Ltd. - (Amalgamated)01.910000000
GNA Axles Ltd.6.265.946.066.06005.525.525.52
Goodyear India Ltd.5.334.663.733.733.744.314.314.314.08
IDFC Ltd.01.70000000
IFGL Refractories Ltd.7.327.327.327.217.217.217.217.217.21
Insecticides (India) Ltd.8.798.798.798.798.398.398.3900
Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd.6.446.456.456.456.456.476.476.456.25
La Opala RG Ltd.5.755.755.776.086.086.086.086.165.62
LG Balakrishnan & Bros Ltd.8.1500000000
Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd.01.960000000
Nilkamal Ltd.6.646.646.676.676.656.656.657.057.04
NRB Bearings Ltd.9.259.259.259.259.259.039.039.039.03
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.000000009.27
Persistent Systems Ltd.00007.037.897.587.678.54
PNC Infratech Ltd.8.78.698.78.828.828.478.478.437.73
Power Mech Projects Ltd.8.348.348.1106.826.826.826.826.82
Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.2.0500000000
Repco Home Finance Ltd.6.736.7306.880005.975.83
RHI Magnesita India Ltd.000001.32.492.492.49
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd.8.88.868.869.249.249.249.249.249.24
Shaily Engineering Plastics Ltd.7.517.517.518.548.548.548.548.548.54
Sharda Cropchem Ltd.8.990000009.240
SKF India Ltd.00008.928.288.428.889.25
Sonata Software Ltd.8.4208.28009.25000
Suprajit Engineering Ltd.005.135.275.175.175.175.052.14
Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd.00002.782.882.882.882.88
The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd.7.7800004.793.13.13.1
Transport Corporation Of India Ltd.07.67.61000000
TV Today Network Ltd.9.2500000000
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.7.257.257.257.257.257.257.257.257.23
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.007.887.416.085.755.5100

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.