Nifty
Sensex
:
:
17767.35
60605.79
-86.70(-0.49%)
-236.09(-0.39%)

Hitesh Ramji Javeri

Shareholding

CompanySep 22Jun 22Mar 22Dec 21Sep 21Jun 21Mar 21Dec 20
Amco India Ltd.1.711.711.711.711.711.711.711.71
Aneri Fincap Ltd.04.344.344.344.344.344.344.34
Aroma Enterprises (India) Ltd.01.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
Beeyu Overseas Ltd.2.242.242.242.242.242.242.242.24
Bemco Hydraulics Ltd.2.462.462.4602.462.462.462.46
Betala Global Securities Ltd.1.751.7501.751.751.751.751.75
Century Enka Ltd.2.862.862.862.862.862.862.862.86
Cindrella Hotels Ltd.1.091.09000000
Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd.1.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.7
Cranex Ltd.2.8702.872.872.872.872.870
Dhunseri Investments Ltd.1.81.81.81.81.81.971.81.8
DIC India Ltd.3.573.423.423.073.072.962.962.96
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd.1.271.271.271.271.271.271.271.27
Edvenswa Enterprises Ltd.0003.063.063.063.063.06
Essar Securities Ltd.07777777
Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd.00001.411.411.411.41
Garg Furnace Ltd.1.631.631.6300000
Gujarat Poly Electronics Ltd.2.342.3402.342.342.342.342.34
Haria Exports Ltd.1.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.3
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.3.093.093.093.093.093.093.093.09
Hindustan Hardy Ltd.3.353.353.353.353.353.353.353.35
Howard Hotels Ltd.4.11004.110000
ITD Cementation India Ltd.2.332.332.332.332.332.332.332.33
Kiduja India Ltd.3.023.023.023.023.023.023.023.02
Kinetic Engineering Ltd.00001.131.111.111.11
KMF Builders & Developers Ltd.3.123.123.123.123.1203.123.12
Lippi Systems Ltd.1.051.051.0500000
Mahasagar Travels Ltd.6.326.326.326.326.326.326.326.32
Marg Ltd.2.812.812.812.812.812.812.812.81
Marg Projects & Infrastructure Ltd.1.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.45
MP Agro Industries Ltd.2.562.562.562.562.562.562.562.56
National Oxygen Ltd.1.591.591.591.591.331.271.271.27
National Steel & Agro Industries Ltd.1.451.451.4500000
Omega Ag-Seeds (Punjab) Ltd.2.282.282.282.280002.28
PAOS Industries Ltd1.431.431.431.431.431.431.430
Permanent Magnets Ltd.0000001.021.02
Prabhav Industries Ltd.1.411.411.411.4101.411.411.41
Pradhin Ltd.1.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.31
Rasandik Engineering Industries India Ltd.1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
Roselabs Finance Ltd.1.241.241.241.2401.241.241.24
Shetron Ltd.5.014.854.854.854.854.794.684.66
Shree Digvijay Cement Company Ltd.1.531.531.531.531.531.541.551.55
Shree Hanuman Sugar & Industries Ltd.2.162.162.162.162.162.162.162.16
Shree Steel Wire Ropes Ltd.4.974.974.974.974.974.974.974.97
Shriram Asset Management Company Ltd.3.493.493.494.164.164.164.164.16
SPEL Semiconductor Ltd.01.8401.8401.3601.36
Standard Batteries Ltd.1.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.58
Stanpacks (India) Ltd.3.283.283.283.283.283.283.283.28
STEL Holdings Ltd.4.494.494.494.494.414.414.414.41
Stellant Securities (India) Ltd.1.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.76
Suncity Synthetics Ltd.2.572.572.5702.572.572.572.57
Tainwala Chemicals & Plastics (India) Ltd.1.611.611.611.611.611.611.611.61
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.02.682.682.682.682.682.682.68
Tarai Foods Ltd.3.33.303.33.33.33.33.3
Universal Prime Aluminium Ltd.0000001.261.26
Valecha Engineering Ltd.33333333
VCK Capital Market Services Ltd.01.661.661.661.66000
Vishvas Projects Ltd.4.044.044.044.044.044.044.044.04
W.S. Industries (India) Ltd.2.932.933.453.453.453.453.453.45
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd.3.743.743.743.743.743.743.743.74
Zenith Steel Pipes & Industries Ltd.5.275.275.275.275.275.275.270

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.