Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14310.80
47883.38
-524.05(-3.53%)
-1707.94(-3.44%)

Hitesh Ramji Javeri

Shareholding

CompanyDec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19
Amco India Ltd.1.711.711.71.701.71.71.7
Aneri Fincap Ltd.4.344.152.712.712.712.712.712.71
Arcuttipore Tea Company Ltd.0000001.511.51
Aroma Enterprises (India) Ltd.1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
Beeyu Overseas Ltd.2.242.242.242.242.242.242.242.24
Bemco Hydraulics Ltd.2.4602.442.442.412.3902.29
Betala Global Securities Ltd.1.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
Century Enka Ltd.2.862.862.862.842.842.842.842.84
Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd.1.71.71.221.221.221.221.221.22
Cranex Ltd.002.652.652.652.6502.65
Dhunseri Investments Ltd.1.81.81.81.81.81.81.81.8
DIC India Ltd.2.962.942.82.82.722.722.722.72
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd.1.271.2701.181.181.181.181.18
Effulgent Infomedia Ltd.3.063.063.063.063.063.063.063.06
Envair Electrodyne Ltd.00001.141.141.141.14
Essar Securities Ltd.77777707
Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd.1.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.41
Garg Furnace Ltd.0001.63001.631.63
Gujarat Poly Electronics Ltd.2.342.342.272.272.22002.22
Haria Exports Ltd.1.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.3
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.3.093.093.093.093.093.093.093.09
Hindustan Hardy Ltd.3.3503.013.0132.952.952.95
ITD Cementation India Ltd.2.332.332.332.332.332.332.332.33
Kiduja India Ltd.3.023.023.023.023.023.023.023.02
Kinetic Engineering Ltd.1.111.09000000
KMF Builders & Developers Ltd.3.1200003.1200
Mahasagar Travels Ltd.6.326.326.256.256.256.256.256.25
Marg Ltd.2.811.812.562.560000
Marg Projects & Infrastructure Ltd.1.451.451.451.451.45000
MP Agro Industries Ltd.2.562.562.562.562.562.562.562.56
National Oxygen Ltd.1.271.161.0801.081.081.041.04
Omega Ag-Seeds (Punjab) Ltd.2.280000000
PALCO Ltd.01.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
PAOS Industries Ltd01.431.431.431.711.711.711.71
Permanent Magnets Ltd.1.021.972.792.793.23.23.23.2
Polylink Polymers (India) Ltd.00000002.26
Prabhav Industries Ltd.1.411.411.411.411.411.411.410
Pradhin Ltd.1.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.31
Rasandik Engineering Industries India Ltd.1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
Roselabs Finance Ltd.1.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
Shetron Ltd.4.664.564.544.544.523.1503.11
Shree Digvijay Cement Company Ltd.1.551.551.561.561.561.561.561.56
Shree Hanuman Sugar & Industries Ltd.2.162.162.162.162.162.162.162.16
Shree Steel Wire Ropes Ltd.4.974.974.974.974.974.974.974.97
Shriram Asset Management Company Ltd.4.164.164.164.164.164.164.164.16
SPEL Semiconductor Ltd.1.360000000
Standard Batteries Ltd.1.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.58
Stanpacks (India) Ltd.3.283.283.283.283.283.283.283.28
STEL Holdings Ltd.4.414.124.124.124.124.124.124.12
Stellant Securities (India) Ltd.1.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.76
Suncity Synthetics Ltd.2.572.312.312.312.312.312.312.31
Tainwala Chemicals & Plastics (India) Ltd.1.611.611.611.611.75000
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.2.682.682.6802.662.662.662.66
Tarai Foods Ltd.3.33.33.33.33.103.13.1
Tuticorin Alkali Chemicals and Fertilizers Ltd.00000002.92
Universal Prime Aluminium Ltd.1.261.261.261.261.261.261.261.26
Valecha Engineering Ltd.33333333
VCK Capital Market Services Ltd.001.661.661.661.661.660
Vishvas Projects Ltd.4.044.044.044.044.044.044.044.04
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd.3.743.693.483.483.483.333.333.33
WS Industries (India) Ltd.3.453.453.453.453.453.453.453.45
Zenith Steel Pipes & Industries Ltd.04.763.63.63.473.283.283.28

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.