Nifty
Sensex
:
:
16196.35
54331.12
71.20(0.44%)
278.51(0.52%)

Hitesh Ramji Javeri

Shareholding

CompanyMar 22Dec 21Sep 21Jun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20
Amco India Ltd.1.711.711.711.711.711.711.711.71.7
Aneri Fincap Ltd.4.344.344.344.344.344.344.152.712.71
Aroma Enterprises (India) Ltd.1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
Beeyu Overseas Ltd.2.242.242.242.242.242.242.242.242.24
Bemco Hydraulics Ltd.2.4602.462.462.462.4602.442.44
Betala Global Securities Ltd.01.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
Century Enka Ltd.2.862.862.862.862.862.862.862.862.84
Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd.1.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.221.22
Cranex Ltd.2.872.872.872.872.87002.652.65
Dhunseri Investments Ltd.1.81.81.81.971.81.81.81.81.8
DIC India Ltd.3.423.073.072.962.962.962.942.82.8
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd.1.271.271.271.271.271.271.2701.18
Effulgent Infomedia Ltd.03.063.063.063.063.063.063.063.06
Essar Securities Ltd.777777777
Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd.001.411.411.411.411.411.411.41
Garg Furnace Ltd.000000001.63
Gujarat Poly Electronics Ltd.02.342.342.342.342.342.342.272.27
Haria Exports Ltd.1.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.3
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.3.093.093.093.093.093.093.093.093.09
Hindustan Hardy Ltd.3.353.353.353.353.353.3503.013.01
Howard Hotels Ltd.04.110000000
ITD Cementation India Ltd.2.332.332.332.332.332.332.332.332.33
Kiduja India Ltd.3.023.023.023.023.023.023.023.023.02
Kinetic Engineering Ltd.001.131.111.111.111.0900
KMF Builders & Developers Ltd.3.123.123.1203.123.12000
Lippi Systems Ltd.1.0500000000
Mahasagar Travels Ltd.6.326.326.326.326.326.326.326.256.25
Marg Ltd.2.812.812.812.812.812.811.812.562.56
Marg Projects & Infrastructure Ltd.0001.451.451.451.451.451.45
MP Agro Industries Ltd.2.562.562.562.562.562.562.562.562.56
National Oxygen Ltd.1.591.591.331.271.271.271.161.080
National Steel & Agro Industries Ltd.1.4500000000
Omega Ag-Seeds (Punjab) Ltd.2.322.280002.28000
PALCO Ltd.0000001.021.021.02
PAOS Industries Ltd1.431.431.431.431.4301.431.431.43
Permanent Magnets Ltd.00001.021.021.972.792.79
Prabhav Industries Ltd.1.411.4101.411.411.411.411.411.41
Pradhin Ltd.1.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.31
Rasandik Engineering Industries India Ltd.1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
Roselabs Finance Ltd.1.241.2401.241.241.241.241.241.24
Shetron Ltd.4.854.854.854.794.684.664.564.544.54
Shree Digvijay Cement Company Ltd.1.531.531.531.541.551.551.551.561.56
Shree Hanuman Sugar & Industries Ltd.2.162.162.162.162.162.162.162.162.16
Shree Steel Wire Ropes Ltd.4.974.974.974.974.974.974.974.974.97
Shriram Asset Management Company Ltd.3.494.164.164.164.164.164.164.164.16
SPEL Semiconductor Ltd.01.8401.3601.36000
Standard Batteries Ltd.1.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.58
Stanpacks (India) Ltd.3.283.283.283.283.283.283.283.283.28
STEL Holdings Ltd.4.494.494.414.414.414.414.124.124.12
Stellant Securities (India) Ltd.1.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.76
Suncity Synthetics Ltd.2.5702.572.572.572.572.312.312.31
Tainwala Chemicals & Plastics (India) Ltd.1.611.611.611.611.611.611.611.611.61
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.2.682.682.682.682.682.682.682.680
Tarai Foods Ltd.03.33.33.33.33.33.33.33.3
Universal Prime Aluminium Ltd.00001.261.261.261.261.26
Valecha Engineering Ltd.333333333
VCK Capital Market Services Ltd.1.661.661.6600001.661.66
Vishvas Projects Ltd.4.044.044.044.044.044.044.044.044.04
W.S. Industries (India) Ltd.3.453.453.453.453.453.453.453.453.45
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd.3.743.743.743.743.743.743.693.483.48
Zenith Steel Pipes & Industries Ltd.5.275.275.275.275.2704.763.63.6

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.