Nifty
Sensex
:
:
17196.70
57696.46
-204.95(-1.18%)
-764.83(-1.31%)

Hitesh Ramji Javeri

Shareholding

CompanyJun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19
Amco India Ltd.1.711.711.711.711.71.701.7
Aneri Fincap Ltd.4.344.344.344.152.712.712.712.71
Aroma Enterprises (India) Ltd.1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
Beeyu Overseas Ltd.2.242.242.242.242.242.242.242.24
Bemco Hydraulics Ltd.2.462.462.4602.442.442.412.39
Betala Global Securities Ltd.1.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
Century Enka Ltd.2.862.862.862.862.862.842.842.84
Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd.1.71.71.71.71.221.221.221.22
Cranex Ltd.2.872.87002.652.652.652.65
Dhunseri Investments Ltd.1.971.81.81.81.81.81.81.8
DIC India Ltd.2.962.962.962.942.82.82.722.72
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd.1.271.271.271.2701.181.181.18
Effulgent Infomedia Ltd.3.063.063.063.063.063.063.063.06
Envair Electrodyne Ltd.0000001.141.14
Essar Securities Ltd.77777777
Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd.1.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.41
Garg Furnace Ltd.000001.6300
Gujarat Poly Electronics Ltd.2.342.342.342.342.272.272.220
Haria Exports Ltd.1.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.3
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.3.093.093.093.093.093.093.093.09
Hindustan Hardy Ltd.3.353.353.3503.013.0132.95
ITD Cementation India Ltd.2.332.332.332.332.332.332.332.33
Kiduja India Ltd.3.023.023.023.023.023.023.023.02
Kinetic Engineering Ltd.1.111.111.111.090000
KMF Builders & Developers Ltd.03.123.1200003.12
Mahasagar Travels Ltd.6.326.326.326.326.256.256.256.25
Marg Ltd.2.812.812.811.812.562.5600
Marg Projects & Infrastructure Ltd.1.451.451.451.451.451.451.450
MP Agro Industries Ltd.2.562.562.562.562.562.562.562.56
National Oxygen Ltd.1.271.271.271.161.0801.081.08
Omega Ag-Seeds (Punjab) Ltd.002.2800000
PALCO Ltd.0001.021.021.021.021.02
PAOS Industries Ltd1.431.4301.431.431.431.711.71
Permanent Magnets Ltd.01.021.021.972.792.793.23.2
Prabhav Industries Ltd.1.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.41
Pradhin Ltd.1.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.31
Rasandik Engineering Industries India Ltd.1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
Roselabs Finance Ltd.1.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
Shetron Ltd.4.794.684.664.564.544.544.523.15
Shree Digvijay Cement Company Ltd.1.541.551.551.551.561.561.561.56
Shree Hanuman Sugar & Industries Ltd.2.162.162.162.162.162.162.162.16
Shree Steel Wire Ropes Ltd.4.974.974.974.974.974.974.974.97
Shriram Asset Management Company Ltd.4.164.164.164.164.164.164.164.16
SPEL Semiconductor Ltd.1.3601.3600000
Standard Batteries Ltd.1.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.58
Stanpacks (India) Ltd.3.283.283.283.283.283.283.283.28
STEL Holdings Ltd.4.414.414.414.124.124.124.124.12
Stellant Securities (India) Ltd.1.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.76
Suncity Synthetics Ltd.2.572.572.572.312.312.312.312.31
Tainwala Chemicals & Plastics (India) Ltd.1.611.611.611.611.611.611.750
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.2.682.682.682.682.6802.662.66
Tarai Foods Ltd.3.33.33.33.33.33.33.10
Universal Prime Aluminium Ltd.01.261.261.261.261.261.261.26
Valecha Engineering Ltd.33333333
VCK Capital Market Services Ltd.00001.661.661.661.66
Vishvas Projects Ltd.4.044.044.044.044.044.044.044.04
W.S. Industries (India) Ltd.3.453.453.453.453.453.453.453.45
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd.3.743.743.743.693.483.483.483.33
Zenith Steel Pipes & Industries Ltd.5.275.2704.763.63.63.473.28

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.