Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11300.45
38313.50
-7.95(-0.07%)
-56.13(-0.15%)

Hitesh Ramji Javeri

Shareholding

CompanyMar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18
Amco India Ltd.1.701.71.71.71.701.7
Aneri Fincap Ltd.02.712.712.712.712.712.662.66
Arcuttipore Tea Company Ltd.0001.511.511.511.510
Aroma Enterprises (India) Ltd.1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
Beeyu Overseas Ltd.02.242.242.242.242.242.242.24
Belapur Industries Ltd.0000004.454.45
Bemco Hydraulics Ltd.2.442.412.3902.292.292.290
Betala Global Securities Ltd.1.751.751.751.751.751.751.750
Century Enka Ltd.2.842.842.842.842.842.842.842.84
Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd.1.221.221.221.221.221.221.211.21
Cranex Ltd.02.652.6502.652.652.652.65
Dhunseri Investments Ltd.1.81.81.81.81.81.81.81.8
DIC India Ltd.2.82.722.722.722.722.722.722.72
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd.1.181.181.181.181.181.181.081.08
Effulgent Infomedia Ltd.3.063.063.063.063.063.063.063.06
Envair Electrodyne Ltd.01.141.141.141.141.141.141.14
Essar Securities Ltd.07707777
Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd.1.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.41
Garg Furnace Ltd.1.63001.631.631.631.631.63
Gujarat Poly Electronics Ltd.2.272.22002.222.222.220
Haria Exports Ltd.01.31.31.31.31.31.31.3
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.3.093.093.093.093.093.093.093.09
Hindustan Hardy Ltd.3.0132.952.952.952.952.952.95
ITD Cementation India Ltd.2.332.332.332.332.332.332.332.33
Kiduja India Ltd.3.023.023.023.023.023.023.020
KMF Builders & Developers Ltd.003.12003.123.123.12
Mahasagar Travels Ltd.6.256.256.256.256.256.256.256.25
Marg Ltd.2.560000000
Marg Projects & Infrastructure Ltd.1.451.45000000
MP Agro Industries Ltd.2.562.562.562.562.562.562.562.56
National Oxygen Ltd.01.081.081.041.041.041.041.04
Omega Ag-Seeds (Punjab) Ltd.000002.282.280
PALCO Ltd.1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
PAOS Industries Ltd01.711.711.711.711.712.820
Permanent Magnets Ltd.2.793.23.23.23.23.23.23.2
Polylink Polymers (India) Ltd.00002.26000
Prabhav Industries Ltd.1.411.411.411.41001.411.41
Pradhin Ltd.01.311.311.311.311.311.31.3
Rasandik Engineering Industries India Ltd.1.971.971.971.971.971.971.972.02
Roselabs Finance Ltd.01.241.241.241.241.241.241.22
Shetron Ltd.4.544.523.1503.113.113.113.11
Shree Digvijay Cement Company Ltd.1.561.561.561.561.561.561.560
Shree Hanuman Sugar & Industries Ltd.2.162.162.162.162.162.162.162.16
Shree Steel Wire Ropes Ltd.4.974.974.974.974.974.974.974.97
Shriram Asset Management Company Ltd.4.164.164.164.164.164.164.164.16
Standard Batteries Ltd.1.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.58
Stanpacks (India) Ltd.3.283.283.283.283.283.283.283.28
STEL Holdings Ltd.4.124.124.124.124.124.124.124.12
Stellant Securities (India) Ltd.01.761.761.761.761.761.761.76
Suncity Synthetics Ltd.2.312.312.312.312.312.312.312.31
Tainwala Chemicals & Plastics (India) Ltd.1.611.75000001.71
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.2.682.662.662.662.6602.662.66
Tarai Foods Ltd.3.33.103.13.13.13.13.1
Tuticorin Alkali Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.00002.9202.922.92
Universal Prime Aluminium Ltd.1.261.261.261.261.261.261.261.26
Valecha Engineering Ltd.33333333
VCK Capital Market Services Ltd.1.661.661.661.660000
Vishvas Projects Ltd.4.044.044.044.044.044.044.044.04
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd.3.483.483.333.333.333.333.333.33
WS Industries (India) Ltd.3.453.453.453.453.453.453.450
Zenith Birla (India) Ltd.3.63.473.283.283.283.283.283.28

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.