Nifty
Sensex
:
:
13009.55
44234.57
-99.50(-0.76%)
-420.87(-0.94%)

Icici Bank Ltd

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.11.2512.0212.0212.0712.0212.0212.0912.0512.06
BKM Industries Ltd.1010100100000
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd.10.6110.6110.6110.6110.6110.6610.6610.6610.66
Euro Ceramics Ltd.0001.051.051.051.051.051.18
Excel Glasses Ltd.00002.132.132.132.132.13
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.4.62004.724.84.854.6900
Flora Textiles Ltd.333330303
Gammon India Ltd.0010.6310.6310.6310.6310.6310.6310.63
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Ltd.016.420000017.940
Glittek Granites Ltd.7.997.997.997.997.9907.997.997.99
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.4.254.284.294.314.284.284.284.294.36
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Co Ltd.00055.8655.8655.86000
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd.00052.8752.8752.87052.870
IL&FS Engineering and Construction Company Ltd.000000001.23
IVRCL Ltd.7.987.987.987.987.987.987.987.987.98
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.0001.0200000
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.11.4711.470013.080013.0813.57
JSW Ispat Special Products Ltd.0001.291.251.251.251.251.25
Kabsons Industries Ltd.2.322.322.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Maris Spinners Ltd.4.894.894.894.8904.894.894.894.89
MPDL Ltd.00000001.941.94
MSP Steel & Power Ltd.1.831.831.831.841.831.831.831.831.83
Orissa Sponge Iron & Steel Ltd.000000006.71
Patel Engineering Ltd.01.8201.974.644.644.644.644.85
Pratibha Industries Ltd.00000003.013.01
PSL Ltd.5.165.165.165.195.165.165.165.165.16
Saboo Brothers Ltd.1.641.641.641.641.64001.641.64
Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd.01.10000000
Shree Manufacturing Company Ltd.4.224.224.226.366.366.366.366.366.36
Shree Rama Newsprint Ltd.0001.5200000
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.8.979.9610.1710.2410.1510.059.9800
Supreme Infrastructure India Ltd.000000001.61
Usher Agro Ltd.0000000010.88

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.