Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14677.80
48732.55
-18.70(-0.13%)
41.75(0.09%)

Icici Bank Ltd

Shareholding

CompanyDec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.9.9911.2512.0212.0212.0712.0212.0212.09
BKM Industries Ltd.1010101001000
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd.10.6110.6110.6110.6110.6110.6110.6610.66
Euro Ceramics Ltd.00001.051.051.051.05
Excel Glasses Ltd.000002.132.132.13
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.4.614.62004.724.84.854.69
Flora Textiles Ltd.33333303
Gammon India Ltd.10.6310.6310.6310.6310.6310.6310.6310.63
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Ltd.0016.4200000
Glittek Granites Ltd.7.997.997.997.997.997.9907.99
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.4.254.254.284.294.314.284.284.28
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Co Ltd.000055.8655.8655.860
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd.51.3700052.8752.8752.870
IVRCL Ltd.7.987.987.987.987.987.987.987.98
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.00001.02000
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.10.3811.4711.470013.0800
JSW Ispat Special Products Ltd.00001.291.251.251.25
Kabsons Industries Ltd.2.322.322.322.792.792.792.792.79
Maris Spinners Ltd.4.894.894.894.894.8904.894.89
MSP Steel & Power Ltd.01.831.831.831.841.831.831.83
Patel Engineering Ltd.001.8201.974.644.644.64
PSL Ltd.5.165.165.165.165.195.165.165.16
Saboo Brothers Ltd.1.641.641.641.641.641.6400
Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd.001.100000
Shree Manufacturing Company Ltd.4.224.224.224.226.366.366.366.36
Shree Rama Newsprint Ltd.00001.52000
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.08.979.9610.1710.2410.1510.059.98
Yes Bank Ltd.0007.970000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.