Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14923.15
49580.73
245.35(1.67%)
848.18(1.74%)

Iepf

Entered

  • Adani Enterprises Ltd.
  • Ador Fontech Ltd.
  • AK Capital Services Ltd.
  • Amarjothi Spinning Mills Ltd.
  • APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.
  • Aries Agro Ltd.
  • Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd.
  • Arrow Greentech Ltd.
  • Bal Pharma Ltd.
  • BNR Udyog Ltd.
  • Camex Ltd.
  • Centum Electronics Ltd.
  • Chartered Logistics Ltd.
  • Cravatex Ltd.
  • Dalmia Bharat Sugar & Industries Ltd.
  • Damodar Industries Ltd.
  • Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.
  • Delton Cables Ltd.
  • Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.
  • Diamines & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital Ltd.
  • Eldeco Housing & Industries Ltd.
  • Elpro International Ltd.
  • Emmbi Industries Ltd.
  • Entertainment Network (India) Ltd.
  • Fortis Malar Hospitals Ltd.
  • Freshtrop Fruits Ltd.
  • Gujarat Sidhee Cement Ltd.
  • Harita Seating Systems Ltd.
  • HB Estate Developers Ltd.
  • HB Portfolio Ltd.
  • HB Stockholdings Ltd.
  • HDFC Bank Ltd.
  • Heritage Foods Ltd.
  • Hindustan Unilever Ltd.
  • Hipolin Ltd.
  • HLE Glascoat Ltd.
  • HP Cotton Textile Mills Ltd.
  • IG Petrochemicals Ltd.
  • Indo Borax & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Jay Ushin Ltd.
  • JL Morison (India) Ltd.
  • Joindre Capital Services Ltd.
  • JSW Energy Ltd.
  • Jyothy Labs Ltd.
  • Kakatiya Cement Sugar & Industries Ltd.
  • Kanchi Karpooram Ltd.
  • Kanco Tea & Industries Ltd.
  • Keltech Energies Ltd.
  • KJMC Corporate Advisors (India) Ltd.
  • Konark Synthetic Ltd.
  • Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd.
  • Lux Industries Ltd.
  • Magna Electro Castings Ltd.
  • Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.
  • Mideast Integrated Steels Ltd.
  • Mindteck (India) Ltd.
  • MRO-TEK Realty Ltd.
  • Neelamalai Agro Industries Ltd.
  • Nesco Ltd.
  • Omaxe Ltd.
  • Orient Cement Ltd.
  • PAE Ltd.
  • Paramount Communications Ltd.
  • Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
  • Pearl Global Industries Ltd.
  • Precot Ltd.
  • Pressman Advertising Ltd.
  • Prima Plastics Ltd.
  • Priya Ltd.
  • Quintegra Solutions Ltd.
  • Rama Phosphates Ltd.
  • Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd.
  • Rapicut Carbides Ltd.
  • Ravinder Heights Ltd.
  • Revathi Equipment Ltd.
  • Saregama India Ltd.
  • Shoppers Stop Ltd.
  • Shreyans Industries Ltd.
  • Shri Jagdamba Polymers Ltd.
  • Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.
  • Span Divergent Ltd.
  • Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.
  • Take Solutions Ltd.
  • TARC Ltd.
  • Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.
  • TCPL Packaging Ltd.
  • Tech Mahindra Ltd.
  • Valecha Engineering Ltd.
  • Veejay Lakshmi Engineering Works Ltd.
  • Zenith Fibres Ltd.
  • Increased

  • 20 Microns Ltd.
  • Aban Offshore Ltd.
  • Accelya Solutions India Ltd.
  • Acknit Industries Ltd.
  • Action Construction Equipment Ltd.
  • ADC India Communications Ltd.
  • ADF Foods Ltd.
  • Ad-Manum Finance Ltd.
  • Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.
  • Ahmedabad Steelcraft Ltd.
  • Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.
  • Akzo Nobel India Ltd.
  • Albert David Ltd.
  • Alembic Ltd.
  • Alkali Metals Ltd.
  • Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.
  • Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd.
  • Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.
  • Ambika Cotton Mills Ltd.
  • Ambuja Cements Ltd.
  • Amrit Corp. Ltd.
  • Amtek Auto Ltd.
  • Ansal Buildwell Ltd.
  • Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.
  • Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.
  • Aptech Ltd.
  • Archies Ltd.
  • Arman Financial Services Ltd.
  • Arvind Ltd.
  • Ashirwad Capital Ltd.
  • Asian Hotels (East) Ltd.
  • Asian Hotels (North) Ltd.
  • Asian Hotels (West) Ltd.
  • Astra Microwave Products Ltd.
  • Atul Ltd.
  • Austin Engineering Company Ltd.
  • Automobile Corporation of Goa Ltd.
  • Avantel Ltd.
  • Avanti Feeds Ltd.
  • B&A Ltd.
  • Bajaj Electricals Ltd.
  • Bajaj Finance Ltd.
  • Balaji Telefilms Ltd.
  • Balaxi Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.
  • Balmer Lawrie Investments Ltd.
  • Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.
  • Banco Products (India) Ltd.
  • Bannari Amman Spinning Mills Ltd.
  • Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.
  • BASF India Ltd.
  • Bayer CropScience Ltd.
  • BEML Ltd.
  • Bengal & Assam Company Ltd.
  • Berger Paints India Ltd.
  • BGR Energy Systems Ltd.
  • Bhageria Industries Ltd.
  • Bhagyanagar India Ltd.
  • Bharat Bhushan Finance & Commodity Brokers Ltd.
  • Bimetal Bearings Ltd.
  • BL Kashyap & Sons Ltd.
  • Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.
  • Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.
  • Bombay Cycle & Motor Agency Ltd.
  • Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd.
  • Bombay Oxygen Investments Ltd.
  • Brigade Enterprises Ltd.
  • Bright Brothers Ltd.
  • Britannia Industries Ltd.
  • Can Fin Homes Ltd.
  • Caprihans India Ltd.
  • Carborundum Universal Ltd.
  • Castex Technologies Ltd.
  • Castrol India Ltd.
  • Ceat Ltd.
  • Century Enka Ltd.
  • Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.
  • CESC Ltd.
  • Chaman Lal Setia Exports Ltd.
  • Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Chembond Chemicals Ltd.
  • Cheviot Company Ltd.
  • Choksi Imaging Ltd.
  • Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.
  • Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Company Ltd.
  • Cipla Ltd.
  • Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.
  • Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.
  • Compuage Infocom Ltd.
  • Compucom Software Ltd.
  • Coral Laboratories Ltd.
  • Cosmo Films Ltd.
  • Crest Ventures Ltd.
  • CSB Bank Ltd.
  • Cybertech Systems & Software Ltd.
  • D&H India Ltd.
  • Daikaffil Chemicals India Ltd.
  • Datamatics Global Services Ltd.
  • DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.
  • DCM Shriram Ltd.
  • Deccan Cements Ltd.
  • Delta Corp Ltd.
  • Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Dhunseri Ventures Ltd.
  • Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.
  • Dynemic Products Ltd.
  • Ebixcash World Money India Ltd.
  • Ecoplast Ltd.
  • EIH Associated Hotels Ltd.
  • Elcid Investments Ltd.
  • Elecon Engineering Company Ltd.
  • Electrosteel Castings Ltd.
  • Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.
  • Elgi Rubber Company Ltd.
  • Elixir Capital Ltd.
  • Emami Paper Mills Ltd.
  • Energy Development Company Ltd.
  • Escorts Ltd.
  • Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.
  • Exide Industries Ltd.
  • Fermenta Biotech Ltd.
  • Finolex Industries Ltd.
  • Fluidomat Ltd.
  • Force Motors Ltd.
  • Gabriel India Ltd.
  • Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.
  • Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd.
  • Garware Marine Industries Ltd.
  • Garware Technical Fibres Ltd.
  • GE Power India Ltd.
  • GeeCee Ventures Ltd.
  • Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.
  • Geojit Financial Services Ltd.
  • GFL Ltd.
  • GIC Housing Finance Ltd.
  • Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.
  • Globus Spirits Ltd.
  • GMM Pfaudler Ltd.
  • GOCL Corporation Ltd.
  • Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.
  • Goodluck India Ltd.
  • Graphite India Ltd.
  • Grasim Industries Ltd.
  • Gufic Biosciences Ltd.
  • Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.
  • Gujarat Hotels Ltd.
  • Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.
  • Gulshan Polyols Ltd.
  • Hariyana Ship Breakers Ltd.
  • Hawkins Cookers Ltd.
  • HEG Ltd.
  • Hercules Hoists Ltd.
  • Hester Biosciences Ltd.
  • Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.
  • Hind Aluminium Industries Ltd.
  • Hind Rectifiers Ltd.
  • Hindustan Composites Ltd.
  • Hindustan Hardy Ltd.
  • Hindustan Tin Works Ltd.
  • Hindusthan National Glass & Industries Ltd.
  • Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.
  • Honda India Power Products Ltd.
  • HSIL Ltd.
  • ICICI Bank Ltd.
  • IDBI Bank Ltd.
  • IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.
  • Inani Marbles & Industries Ltd.
  • Indag Rubber Ltd.
  • India Glycols Ltd.
  • India Motor Parts & Accessories Ltd.
  • Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.
  • Indo Amines Ltd.
  • Indo-National Ltd.
  • Indraprastha Gas Ltd.
  • Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.
  • Informed Technologies India Ltd.
  • International Combustion (India) Ltd.
  • International Conveyors Ltd.
  • International Travel House Ltd.
  • Ion Exchange (India) Ltd.
  • Ipca Laboratories Ltd.
  • Jai Corp Ltd.
  • Jamna Auto Industries Ltd.
  • Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.
  • Jayant Agro-Organics Ltd.
  • Jaypee Infratech Ltd.
  • JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • JBM Auto Ltd.
  • Jenburkt Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.
  • Jindal Poly Films Ltd.
  • JK Tyre & Industries Ltd.
  • Johnson Controls - Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.
  • JSW Ispat Special Products Ltd.
  • JTEKT India Ltd.
  • Kabra Extrusiontechnik Ltd.
  • Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.
  • Kalyani Forge Ltd.
  • Kalyani Steels Ltd.
  • Kamadgiri Fashion Ltd.
  • Kanoria Chemicals & Industries Ltd.
  • Kanpur Plastipack Ltd.
  • KCP Ltd.
  • KDDL Ltd.
  • KEC International Ltd.
  • Kesar Terminals & Infrastructure Ltd.
  • Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd.
  • Kisan Mouldings Ltd.
  • Kkalpana lndustries (India) Ltd.
  • Kothari Petrochemicals Ltd.
  • KSE Ltd.
  • La Opala RG Ltd.
  • Lahoti Overseas Ltd.
  • Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.
  • Larsen & Toubro Ltd.
  • LIC Housing Finance Ltd.
  • Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • Lohia Securities Ltd.
  • Lokesh Machines Ltd.
  • LT Foods Ltd.
  • Lumax Industries Ltd.
  • Lupin Ltd.
  • Madhav Marbles & Granites Ltd.
  • Mafatlal Industries Ltd.
  • Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.
  • Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.
  • Manaksia Ltd.
  • Manali Petrochemicals Ltd.
  • Mangalam Cement Ltd.
  • Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.
  • Maris Spinners Ltd.
  • Marsons Ltd.
  • Mazda Ltd.
  • Mcleod Russel India Ltd.
  • Meghmani Organics Ltd.
  • Metalyst Forgings Ltd.
  • Modern India Ltd.
  • Morarjee Textiles Ltd.
  • MRF Ltd.
  • Mukand Engineers Ltd.
  • Mukesh Babu Financial Services Ltd.
  • Munjal Auto Industries Ltd.
  • Munjal Showa Ltd.
  • Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.
  • Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.
  • Nagreeka Exports Ltd.
  • Nahar Capital And Financial Services Ltd.
  • Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.
  • Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.
  • Narmada Gelatines Ltd.
  • National Peroxide Ltd.
  • Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.
  • Navin Fluorine International Ltd.
  • Navneet Education Ltd.
  • NHPC Ltd.
  • Nicco Parks & Resorts Ltd.
  • Nitta Gelatin India Ltd.
  • Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd.
  • Novartis India Ltd.
  • NRB Bearings Ltd.
  • Oil India Ltd.
  • Orbit Exports Ltd.
  • Oricon Enterprises Ltd.
  • Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.
  • Orient Press Ltd.
  • Orient Refractories Ltd.
  • Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Oriental Hotels Ltd.
  • Panama Petrochem Ltd.
  • Panasonic Carbon India Company Ltd.
  • Panchmahal Steel Ltd.
  • Patels Airtemp (India) Ltd.
  • Paushak Ltd.
  • Pee Cee Cosma Sope Ltd.
  • Peninsula Land Ltd.
  • Petronet LNG Ltd.
  • Pfizer Ltd.
  • Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.
  • Phoenix Mills Ltd.
  • PI Industries Ltd.
  • Pilani Investment & Industries Corporation Ltd.
  • Pitti Engineering Ltd.
  • Plastiblends India Ltd.
  • Polyplex Corporation Ltd.
  • Pondy Oxides & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Ponni Sugars (Erode) Ltd.
  • Pradeep Metals Ltd.
  • Praj Industries Ltd.
  • Prakash Industries Ltd.
  • Precision Wires India Ltd.
  • Premco Global Ltd.
  • Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.
  • Radico Khaitan Ltd.
  • Rain Industries Ltd.
  • Rajkumar Forge Ltd.
  • Rajratan Global Wire Ltd.
  • Rallis India Ltd.
  • Ram Ratna Wires Ltd.
  • Ras Resorts & Apart Hotels Ltd.
  • Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.
  • Raunaq EPC International Ltd.
  • Raymond Ltd.
  • RDB Rasayans Ltd.
  • RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd.
  • Reliance Capital Ltd.
  • Reliance Chemotex Industries Ltd.
  • Reliance Communications Ltd.
  • Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.
  • Reliance Industries Ltd.
  • Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.
  • Rico Auto Industries Ltd.
  • Rishiroop Ltd.
  • Rossell India Ltd.
  • RSWM Ltd.
  • Rupa & Company Ltd.
  • Sagar Cements Ltd.
  • Salzer Electronics Ltd.
  • Sandesh Ltd.
  • Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.
  • Sarla Performance Fibres Ltd.
  • Savera Industries Ltd.
  • Savita Oil Technologies Ltd.
  • Shahlon Silk Industries Ltd.
  • Shanthi Gears Ltd.
  • Sharon Bio-Medicine Ltd.
  • Shiva Global Agro Industries Ltd.
  • Shiva Texyarn Ltd.
  • Shivam Autotech Ltd.
  • Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.
  • Sika Interplant Systems Ltd.
  • SIL Investments Ltd.
  • Simmonds Marshall Ltd.
  • Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.
  • Simplex Realty Ltd.
  • Sintex Industries Ltd.
  • Siyaram Silk Mills Ltd.
  • Skyline Millars Ltd.
  • SMIFS Capital Markets Ltd.
  • SML Isuzu Ltd.
  • Sonata Software Ltd.
  • Sreeleathers Ltd.
  • Standard Industries Ltd.
  • Stanpacks (India) Ltd.
  • Steel Strips Wheels Ltd.
  • Sterlite Technologies Ltd.
  • Sumedha Fiscal Services Ltd.
  • Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd.
  • Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.
  • Sundaram Finance Ltd.
  • Sundaram-Clayton Ltd.
  • Superhouse Ltd.
  • Surana Solar Ltd.
  • Surana Telecom & Power Ltd.
  • Surya Roshni Ltd.
  • Suryaamba Spinning Mills Ltd.
  • Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills Ltd.
  • Suryalata Spinning Mills Ltd.
  • Sutlej Textiles & Industries Ltd.
  • Swan Energy Ltd.
  • Swasti Vinayaka Art & Heritage Corporation Ltd.
  • Swasti Vinayaka Synthetics Ltd.
  • Swastik Safe Deposit & Investments Ltd.
  • Swelect Energy Systems Ltd.
  • Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd.
  • Talbros Automotive Components Ltd.
  • Talbros Engineering Ltd.
  • Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.
  • Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd.
  • Tata Chemicals Ltd.
  • Tata Communications Ltd.
  • Tata Elxsi Ltd.
  • Tata Motors Ltd.
  • Tata Power Company Ltd.
  • Tata Steel BSL Ltd.
  • Tata Steel Ltd.
  • Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.
  • Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.
  • Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.
  • The Federal Bank Ltd.
  • The Grob Tea Company Ltd.
  • The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.
  • The Yamuna Syndicate Ltd.
  • Timken India Ltd.
  • Tips Industries Ltd.
  • Titan Bio-Tech Ltd.
  • Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd.
  • TTK Prestige Ltd.
  • TVS Motor Company Ltd.
  • TVS Srichakra Ltd.
  • Tyche Industries Ltd.
  • Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd.
  • Uflex Ltd.
  • Ultramarine & Pigments Ltd.
  • United Breweries Ltd.
  • Vakrangee Ltd.
  • Vardhman Holdings Ltd.
  • Vardhman Textiles Ltd.
  • VenkyS (India) Ltd.
  • Vinyl Chemicals India Ltd.
  • VIP Clothing Ltd.
  • Vipul Organics Ltd.
  • Voltas Ltd.
  • VST Industries Ltd.
  • VST Tillers Tractors Ltd.
  • Weizmann Ltd.
  • Welspun Corp Ltd.
  • Wendt (India) Ltd.
  • Wim Plast Ltd.
  • Wires & Fabriks (S.A.) Ltd.
  • Wockhardt Ltd.
  • WPIL Ltd.
  • Xpro India Ltd.
  • Yaarii Digital Integrated Services Ltd.
  • Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.
  • Zen Technologies Ltd.
  • Zensar Technologies Ltd.
  • ZF Steering Gear (India) Ltd.
  • Zodiac-Jrd-Mkj Ltd.
  • Zydus Wellness Ltd.
  • Shareholding

    CompanyDec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19
    20 Microns Ltd.0.040.020.020.020.020.010.010.01
    3I Infotech Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    3P Land Holdings Ltd.1.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
    63 Moons Technologies Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.130.130.130.13
    A2Z Infra Engineering Ltd.000.010.010000
    Aarti Drugs Ltd.0.290.290.260.260.250.210.210
    Aarti Industries Ltd.0.360.360.360.360.360.360.350.33
    Aarti Surfactants Ltd.0.390.390.3900000
    Aarvee Denims & Exports Ltd.0.920.920.920.920.92000
    Aban Offshore Ltd.0.660.560.560.560.430.430.430.4
    ABB India Ltd.00.25000000
    ABB Power Products & Systems India Ltd.0.250.250.250.250000
    Abbott India Ltd.0000.460.460.460.460.32
    ABM International Ltd.1.141.141.141.141.141.1401.14
    ABM Knowledgeware Ltd.1.451.451.3801.381.381.361.36
    ACC Ltd.0.630.630.610.610.610.60.60.5
    Accelya Solutions India Ltd.0.370.340.320.320.320.320.310.31
    Acknit Industries Ltd.1.040.830.830.830.830.740.740.74
    Acrow India Ltd.0.220.22000000
    Acrysil Ltd.01.33001.321.351.360.71
    Action Construction Equipment Ltd.0.030.020.020.020.020.010.010.01
    Adani Enterprises Ltd.0.020000000
    Adani Green Energy Ltd.00000000
    Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Adani Total Gas Ltd.00000000
    ADC India Communications Ltd.0.510.490.490.490.490.490.470.33
    ADF Foods Ltd.2.182.022.032.032.031.811.811.81
    Adhunik Metaliks Ltd.0000.020000.02
    Ad-Manum Finance Ltd.1.271.161.161.160000
    Ador Fontech Ltd.1.520000001.44
    Ador Multiproducts Ltd.4.414.415.25.25.487.457.457.45
    Ador Welding Ltd.01.53001.5301.380
    Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd.0.080.080.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Advani Hotels & Resorts (India) Ltd.00000001.01
    Aegis Logistics Ltd.0.730.730.740.70.70.680.690.69
    Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.0.180.160.160.160.160.160.160.16
    Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.06
    Ahmedabad Steelcraft Ltd.2.652.442.442.442.44000
    AIA Engineering Ltd.00000000
    Ajanta Pharma Ltd.0.060.060.050.050.050.050.030.03
    Ajcon Global Services Ltd.3.153.153.153.153.153.153.153.25
    Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.0.190.170.170.170.170.160.160.16
    AK Capital Services Ltd.0.1100.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Akar Auto Industries Ltd.0.540.540.540.540.540.540.540
    Akzo Nobel India Ltd.0.870.720.720.720.730.660.660.66
    Albert David Ltd.0.550.480.480.480.480.450.460.46
    Alchemist Ltd.00001.031.031.030.85
    Alembic Ltd.0.890.70.70.70.70.70.70.7
    Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.610.610.580.580.580.580.540.54
    Alfred Herbert (India) Ltd.3.223.222.922.922.922.572.572.57
    Alicon Castalloy Ltd.0.250.250.260.260.220.220.220.22
    Alkali Metals Ltd.0.160.140.140.140.10.10.10.1
    Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.0.460.40.40.40.40.410.410.41
    Allcargo Logistics Ltd.00000000
    Almondz Global Securities Ltd.1.081.081.0801.081.081.080.84
    Alphageo (India) Ltd.1.241.240001.251.250
    Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd.1.651.391.391.391.391.3900
    Alps Industries Ltd.0.380.380.3800000
    Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.0.440.420.430.430.430.430.440.44
    Amarjothi Spinning Mills Ltd.2.46002.322.322.322.322.32
    Ambika Cotton Mills Ltd.0.20.180.180.190.190.180.180.18
    Ambuja Cements Ltd.0.170.160.160.160.160.160.160.15
    AMD Industries Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.0600.050.04
    Amin Tannery Ltd.3.413.413.413.413.413.413.413.41
    Amines & Plasticizers Ltd.01.651.6501.6501.591.59
    AMJ Land Holdings Ltd.01.2901.290000
    Amrit Corp. Ltd.2.512.382.252.252.252.092.12.1
    Amrutanjan Health Care Ltd.000.960.960.960.920.920.91
    Amtek Auto Ltd.0.090.0700.070.070.0700.06
    Anant Raj Ltd.0.30.30.30.30000
    Andhra Paper Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.27
    Andhra Petrochemicals Ltd.3.193.193.193.193.19000
    Anik Industries Ltd.0002002.010
    Anjani Portland Cement Ltd.00001.68001.55
    Ansal Buildwell Ltd.2.862.272.282.282.282.282.282.28
    Ansal Housing Ltd.0.490.490.490.430.430.430.430.43
    Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.0.520.520.520.520.5200.520.52
    Apcotex Industries Ltd.00000.280.280.240.24
    APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.0.020000000
    APM Finvest Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.182.1800
    APM Industries Ltd.2.672.672.612.612.552.182.180
    Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.310.30.280.280.280.280.280.28
    Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.6.856.7606.7606.766.760
    Apollo Tyres Ltd.0.410.450.450.450.450.460.460.46
    Aptech Ltd.0.970.930.930.930.90.90.860.83
    Archies Ltd.0.390.320.320.320.320.2800.28
    Arex Industries Ltd.000004.774.770
    Aries Agro Ltd.1.320001.2801.220
    Arihant Capital Markets Ltd.0.640.640.590.59000.550.55
    Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd.0.350000000
    Arihant Superstructures Ltd.00000000
    Arman Financial Services Ltd.2.151.471.481.491.51.831.851.86
    Arrow Greentech Ltd.0.670000000
    ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.0500
    Artefact Projects Ltd.1.611.611.4500.850.850.890.89
    Arvind Ltd.0.380.330.330.330.04000
    Asahi Songwon Colors Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Ashiana Housing Ltd.2.92.912.912.912.912.782.782.38
    Ashirwad Capital Ltd.0.640.560.560.560.560.560.560.56
    Ashok Leyland Ltd.0.190.190.170.170.170.170.080.08
    Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.00000000
    ASI Industries Ltd.0.820.820.890.890.890.890.870.87
    Asian Granito India Ltd.0.010.010.01000.0100
    Asian Hotels (East) Ltd.1.060.840.840.840.840.840.720.72
    Asian Hotels (North) Ltd.0.730.640.640.640.640.60.60.6
    Asian Hotels (West) Ltd.1.140.720.720.720.720.590.590
    Asian Paints Ltd.0.10.10.090.090.090.090.080.08
    Asian Star Company Ltd.00000000
    ASM Technologies Ltd.2.342.342.342.342.342.342.212.21
    Aspinwall & Company Ltd.2.062.06002.062.012.012.01
    Assam Company India Ltd.000000.50.50.5
    Astec Lifesciences Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.030.030.03
    Astra Microwave Products Ltd.0.740.730.730.730.730.730.670.67
    Astral Ltd.00000000
    Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd.0.460.460.460.460.460.460.380.38
    Atlanta Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Atlas Cycles (Haryana) Ltd.2.532.532.532.532.2101.390
    Atul Auto Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
    Atul Ltd.0.770.710.720.720.720.670.670.67
    Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.10.10.1
    Austin Engineering Company Ltd.2.692.412.412.412.172.1700
    Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.150.150.150
    Autoline Industries Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.020.020
    Automobile Corporation of Goa Ltd.1.451.411.341.341.341.271.221.22
    Automotive Axles Ltd.0.220.220.220.210.210.210.210.21
    Automotive Stampings & Assemblies Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.1900.130.13
    Avantel Ltd.1.080.990.990.990.990.910.910.87
    Avanti Feeds Ltd.0.460.440.440.450.450.430.430.43
    AVT Natural Products Ltd.0.710.710.70.70.70.690.690.66
    Axis Bank Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    B&A Ltd.1.451.361.361.361.371.231.231.23
    Baba Arts Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.41000
    Bajaj Auto Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.020.030.030.03
    Bajaj Electricals Ltd.0.260.210.220.220.240.230.230.23
    Bajaj Finance Ltd.0.070.060.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Bajaj Finserv Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.030.030.03
    Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.030.040.040.04
    Bajaj Steel Industries Ltd.2.12.12.322.322.042.041.860.03
    Bal Pharma Ltd.0.690000000
    Balaji Amines Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.120.120.12
    Balaji Telefilms Ltd.0.050.040.040.040.04000
    Balasore Alloys Ltd.0.790.790.790.790.790.790.790.79
    Balaxi Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.750.7300.730.730.050.170.17
    Balgopal Commercial Ltd.00000000
    Balkrishna Industries Ltd.0.270.270.290.310.330.330.370.37
    Ballarpur Industries Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.110.110.110.11
    Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.0.30.120.120.120.120.080.080.08
    Balmer Lawrie Investments Ltd.0.930.920.920.920.920.840.840.84
    Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.0.30.260.250.250.250.250.250.24
    Bambino Agro Industries Ltd.3.483.483.4800000
    Banaras Beads Ltd.3.133.133.132.942.941.21.20.05
    Banco Products (India) Ltd.0.90.880.880.880.880.890.80.8
    Bandhan Bank Ltd.0.050.050.040.040.04000
    Bannari Amman Spinning Mills Ltd.0.040.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.0.330.310.310.310.310.280.280.28
    Barak Vally Cements Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Basant Agro Tech (India) Ltd.0.480.480.480.480.480.480.480.48
    BASF India Ltd.0.30.260.260.260.260.250.250.25
    Bata India Ltd.0.220.220.210.210.210.210.190.19
    Bayer CropScience Ltd.0.230.220.220.220.220.270.270.27
    Beekay Steel Industries Ltd.1.51.51.51.50000
    BEML Ltd.0.150.130.130.130.110.110.110.11
    Bengal & Assam Company Ltd.0.420.40.370.370.370.340.340.45
    Bengal Tea & Fabrics Ltd.02.04002.0402.040
    Berger Paints India Ltd.0.650.620.620.640.640.610.610.61
    BGR Energy Systems Ltd.0.050.030.030.030.030.020.020.02
    Bhageria Industries Ltd.0.750.710.710.710.710.640.650.65
    Bhagiradha Chemicals & Industries Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.1900
    Bhagyanagar India Ltd.0.620.570.570.570.570.510.510.51
    Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.0000001.521.52
    Bharat Bhushan Finance & Commodity Brokers Ltd.8.357.977.977.977.147.147.147.14
    Bharat Bijlee Ltd.0.430.430.40.40.400.340.34
    Bharat Electronics Ltd.00000000
    Bharat Forge Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.1000
    Bharat Gears Ltd.1.11.11.061.061.061.060.971.1
    Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Bharat Rasayan Ltd.01.721.731.731.771.701.73
    Bharat Seats Ltd.0.550.550.20.20.20.20.160.16
    Bharti Airtel Ltd.00000000
    Bilcare Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.170.170.170.17
    Bimetal Bearings Ltd.0.530.480.490.490.490.40.40.4
    Binani Industries Ltd.1.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.78
    Biocon Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Birla Corporation Ltd.0.30.30.290.290.290.280.280.28
    Birla Precision Technologies Ltd.0.210.210.210.210.210.210.210.21
    Birlasoft Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.060.06
    BL Kashyap & Sons Ltd.0.080.050.050.050.020.020.020.02
    Black Rose Industries Ltd.1.571.571.571.571.571.571.571.57
    BLB Ltd.001.091.0900.840.840.84
    Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.2.152.112.112.112.112.062.062.06
    Blue chip Tex Industries Ltd.00000005.69
    Blue Dart Express Ltd.0.10.10.090.090.090.090.090.07
    Blue Star Ltd.0.410.410.380.380.380.310.310.28
    BN Rathi Securities Ltd.00003.0202.842.84
    BNK Capital Markets Ltd.0.940.940.940.940.940.890.890
    BNR Udyog Ltd.1.9901.7500000
    Bodal Chemicals Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.56
    Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.1.130.990.990.990.990.90.90.91
    Bombay Cycle & Motor Agency Ltd.1.321.141.141.141.14000
    Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd.0.530.50.50.50.50.430.430.43
    Bombay Oxygen Investments Ltd.4.323.863.863.863.863.863.490
    Borosil Ltd.2.462.46000000
    Borosil Renewables Ltd.002.462.461.851.781.841.88
    Bosch Ltd.0.120.120.110.110.110.110.10.1
    Brady & Morris Engineering Company Ltd.1.921.921.921.921.92000
    Brigade Enterprises Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Bright Brothers Ltd.1.431.311.311.311.311.241.241.25
    Britannia Industries Ltd.0.220.210.210.210.220.140.140.14
    BSE Ltd.00000000
    BSL Ltd.0.210.210.2100.210.210.210.21
    Cadila Healthcare Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.10.10.1
    Camex Ltd.4.110000000
    Camlin Fine Sciences Ltd.0.470.490.460.460.460.460.460.46
    Camson Bio Technologies Ltd.000000.510.510.51
    Can Fin Homes Ltd.0.310.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.2.192.22.042.042.052.062.061.93
    Capri Global Capital Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Caprihans India Ltd.0.620.580.580.580.580.540.540.54
    Carborundum Universal Ltd.0.340.330.340.330.330.320.320.31
    Care Ratings Ltd.00000000
    Carnation Industries Ltd.0.660.660.660.660.660.660.660.66
    Castex Technologies Ltd.0.170.140.140.140.140.10.10.09
    Castrol India Ltd.0.150.140.140.140.140.130.130.13
    CCL International Ltd.00000000
    CCL Products (India) Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.180.160.160
    Ceat Ltd.0.680.630.630.630.630.550.550.55
    Ceejay Finance Ltd.00000001.78
    Cenlub Industries Ltd.5.995.9905.994.814.814.824.82
    Centrum Capital Ltd.00000000
    Centum Electronics Ltd.0.60000000
    Century Enka Ltd.0.930.850.850.850.850.850.770.77
    Century Extrusions Ltd.0.60.60.60.60.60.60.60.6
    Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.0.040.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.0.290.290.280.280.280.280.260.26
    Cera Sanitaryware Ltd.0.750.750.710.710.710.670.670.67
    CESC Ltd.0.150.140.140.140.140.130.130.13
    CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd.0.110.230.230.220.220.220.220.2
    Chaman Lal Setia Exports Ltd.0.410.380.380.380.380.340.340.34
    Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd.1.191.051.051.051.050.940.940.94
    Chartered Logistics Ltd.0.720000000
    CHD Developers Ltd.0000.350.350.3500
    Chembond Chemicals Ltd.0.230.220.220.220.220.20.20.2
    Chemfab Alkalis Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.290.2900
    Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.270.270.27
    Cheviot Company Ltd.1.451.381.381.381.381.31.31.3
    CHL Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.720.720.70.7
    Choice International Ltd.00.020.020.020000
    Choksi Imaging Ltd.1.331.271.271.271.271.031.031.03
    Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.0.420.410.410.40.40.390.390.36
    Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Company Ltd.0.060.050.050.050.050.040.040.04
    Cineline India Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Cipla Ltd.0.410.40.40.40.40.380.470.47
    City Union Bank Ltd.0.280.280.280.280.280.260.260.26
    Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.0.50.490.490.470.470.470.430.43
    Coal India Ltd.00000000
    Cochin Minerals & Rutile Ltd.2.422.421.931.931.9301.791.79
    Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.0.120.110.110.110.110.10.10.09
    Comfort Intech Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.150.050.050
    Compuage Infocom Ltd.0.890.880.880.880.880.880.880.88
    Compucom Software Ltd.0.40.350.350.350.35000
    Conart Engineers Ltd.05.59005.5905.590
    Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.02.1502.152.1501.321.32
    Container Corporation Of India Ltd.00000000
    Coral Laboratories Ltd.2.130.830.830.830.830.80.80.8
    Cords Cable Industries Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.080.080.080.08
    Coromandel Engineering Company Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    Coromandel International Ltd.000001.031.030
    Cosmo Films Ltd.0.920.810.810.820.820.820.690.69
    Cox & Kings Financial Service Ltd.00000000
    Cox & Kings Ltd.00000000
    Cravatex Ltd.1.53001.53001.481.48
    Crest Ventures Ltd.0.140.120.120.120.120.120.120.12
    CRISIL Ltd.0.060.060.060.050.050.060.060.06
    CSB Bank Ltd.0.290.230.230.230.23000
    Cummins India Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.030.030.03
    Cura Technologies Ltd.00000.430.430.430.43
    Cybertech Systems & Software Ltd.0.330.2900.290.290.230.230.23
    Cyient Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
    D&H India Ltd.3.553.183.183.183.182.742.740
    Dabur India Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.150.150.140.14
    Dai-Ichi Karkaria Ltd.0.950.950.880.890.890.890.630.63
    Daikaffil Chemicals India Ltd.2.162.092.092.092.091.981.981.98
    Dalmia Bharat Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.14
    Dalmia Bharat Sugar & Industries Ltd.1.7301.6301.6301.631.63
    Damodar Industries Ltd.0.6900.680.680.710.670.670
    Datamatics Global Services Ltd.0.110.10.10.10.10.120.080.08
    DB (International) Stock Brokers Ltd.1.451.451.451.451.451.41.41.4
    DB Corp Ltd.00000000
    DCB Bank Ltd.0.230.23000000
    DCM Ltd.1.471.471.421.421.351.351.251.25
    DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.2.652.332.332.332.342.342.342.34
    DCM Shriram Ltd.0.920.910.890.890.890.460.460.46
    De Nora India Ltd.0.450.450.40.40.40.350.350.35
    Deccan Cements Ltd.0.960.920.920.920.920.840.840.84
    Deep Energy Resources Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.010.010.01
    Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.1.030001.070.950.950.95
    Deepak Nitrite Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.1600.160.16
    Delta Corp Ltd.0.590.560.550.550.550.520.520.52
    Delta Manufacturing Ltd.0.260.260.2600000
    Delton Cables Ltd.3.4803.483.482.752.752.752.75
    Deltron Ltd.0000004.064.06
    Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    DFM Foods Ltd.0001.151.161.160.970.97
    Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.0.280000000
    Dhani Services Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.010.010.01
    Dhanlaxmi Bank Ltd.0.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.54
    Dhanvantri Jeevan Rekha Ltd.006.746.746.746.746.746.74
    Dharani Finance Ltd.17.6817.6817.6817.6813.6111.3711.3711.37
    Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.1.461.221.221.220.920.7700
    DHP India Ltd.0.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.59
    Dhunseri Tea & Industries Ltd.0000.360000
    Dhunseri Ventures Ltd.0.50.460.460.460.460.430.430.43
    Diamines & Chemicals Ltd.1.550000000
    Diana Tea Company Ltd.0.830.830.810.810.810.730.730.73
    DIC India Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.390.330
    Digicontent Ltd.00000000
    Digispice Technologies Ltd.0.320.320.320.320.280.280.280.28
    Disa India Ltd.0.860.860.790.790.790.7900
    Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd.00000000
    Divis Laboratories Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    DLF Ltd.00.0300.030.030.030.030
    D-Link (India) Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.110.110.11
    Dolat Investments Ltd.0.340.350.350.350.350.360.370.39
    Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (India) Ltd.0000000.320.27
    Donear Industries Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital Ltd.2.4802.262.262.272.2700
    Dr. Reddys Laboratories Ltd.0.140.140.130.130.130.070.070.07
    Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Duncan Engineering Ltd.0.360.360.360.360.360.360.360.36
    Dutron Polymers Ltd.0.290.29000.29000
    Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.0.230.230.230.230.230.230.230.24
    Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.0.770.770.770.770.790.490.460.4
    Dynemic Products Ltd.0.170.160.160.160.160.130.130.13
    E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.0.690.690.690.510.510.510.510.43
    Easun Reyrolle Ltd.0.790.790.790.790.80.650.650.65
    Ebixcash World Money India Ltd.1.621.571.571.571.571.471.471.47
    ECE Industries Ltd.00000000.72
    eClerx Services Ltd.00000000
    Ecoplast Ltd.1.531.431.431.431.431.251.251.25
    Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.0100000
    Educomp Solutions Ltd.000.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Eicher Motors Ltd.0.750.760.720.720.730.750.750.69
    EIH Associated Hotels Ltd.0.240.220.220.220.220.220.210.21
    EIH Ltd.0.470.490.490.490.490.490.470.47
    Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd.0.50.50.460.460.460.460.430.43
    Elantas Beck India Ltd.0.350.350.350.340.340.340.340.33
    Elcid Investments Ltd.0.570.450.4500.4500.450.45
    Eldeco Housing & Industries Ltd.1.701.671.671.6701.541.54
    Elecon Engineering Company Ltd.0.790.730.730.730.730.620.630.63
    Electrosteel Castings Ltd.0.220.20.20.20.20.190.190.19
    Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.0.810.740.740.740.740.730.70.7
    Elgi Equipments Ltd.0.270.270.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Elgi Rubber Company Ltd.1.070.870.870.870.870.820.820.82
    Elixir Capital Ltd.0.610.50.500000
    Elnet Technologies Ltd.0000002.032.03
    Elpro International Ltd.0.30000000
    Emami Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.040.040
    Emami Paper Mills Ltd.0.190.120.120.120.120.110.110.11
    Emco Ltd.000.120.120.120.120.120.12
    Emkay Global Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Emmbi Industries Ltd.0.1200.10.10.10.080.080.08
    Emmsons International Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Empire Industries Ltd.0.420.420.420.420.420.420.420.42
    Energy Development Company Ltd.0.050.040.040.040.040.030.030.03
    Engineers India Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Entertainment Network (India) Ltd.0.010000000
    Envair Electrodyne Ltd.03.323.323.320000
    EPL Ltd.0.230.230.220.220.220.20.20.2
    Escorts Ltd.0.440.410.410.410.410.4100
    Essar Securities Ltd.3.673.673.673.673.673.673.673.67
    Ester Industries Ltd.0.970.970.970.970.970.970.970.97
    Eveready Industries (India) Ltd.0001.011.011.0101.01
    Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.0.190.10.040.040.0400.040.01
    Excel Crop Care Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000000.560.56
    Excel Industries Ltd.0.620.620.590.590.590.60.540.54
    Excel Realty N Infra Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Exide Industries Ltd.0.530.510.480.480.480.450.450.45
    Expleo Solutions Ltd.00.040.040.040.040.040.030.03
    Facor Alloys Ltd.0.920.920.920.920.920.920.920.92
    FDC Ltd.0.150.150.140.140.140.140.140.14
    Fedders Electric & Engineering Ltd.000001.191.191.19
    Fermenta Biotech Ltd.0.480.470.470.470.470.490.490.48
    Fiem Industries Ltd.00000000
    Filatex India Ltd.0.410.410.420.420.420.330.330.33
    Fineotex Chemical Ltd.00000000
    Finolex Cables Ltd.0.20.20.20.20000
    Finolex Industries Ltd.0.680.10.10.10.1000
    Flex Foods Ltd.00003.533.183.180
    Fluidomat Ltd.2.592.352.352.352.352.192.192.19
    Fomento Resorts & Hotels Ltd.00.640.640.640.640.60.60.6
    Foods & Inns Ltd.1.261.261.261.271.271.271.271.27
    Force Motors Ltd.0.360.350.350.350.350.340.340.34
    Fortis Malar Hospitals Ltd.4.130000000
    Freshtrop Fruits Ltd.1.920000000
    Frontline Securities Ltd.00000002.14
    Future Enterprises Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.12
    Future Enterprises Ltd.-B-DVR0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.14
    Gabriel India Ltd.0.760.70.70.70.690.690.650.65
    Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.0.190.160.160.160.160.080.080.08
    Gallantt Ispat Ltd.00000000
    Gammon India Ltd.0.170.170.170.170.130.1300.13
    Gandhi Special Tubes Ltd.1.231.231.151.151.161.081.081.08
    Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd.0.360.340.340.340.340.330.330.33
    Ganesha Ecosphere Ltd.0000002.162.16
    Garnet International Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd.1.491.4901.490001.28
    Garware Marine Industries Ltd.6.24.32000000
    Garware Technical Fibres Ltd.0.460.390.380.380.380.280.280.28
    Gateway Distriparks Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    GATI Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.460.460.460.46
    Gayatri Highways Ltd.00000000
    Gayatri Projects Ltd.00000000
    GB Global Ltd.00000000
    GE Power India Ltd.0.250.210.210.210.210.210.190.19
    GE T&D India Ltd.0.530.530.520.520.520.520.490.49
    GEE Ltd.0.470.470.470.470.470.470.470.47
    GeeCee Ventures Ltd.0.030.020.020.020.020.020.010.01
    Genesys International Corporation Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.030.030.030.02
    Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.0.470.420.420.420.380.380.380.38
    Geojit Financial Services Ltd.0.170.160.160.130.130.130.120.12
    GFL Ltd.0.450.430.390.390.390.340.340.34
    GG Dandekar Machine Works Ltd.001.710001.710
    GHCL Ltd.0.930.930.930.930.90.780.780.78
    GIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.270.250.250.250.250.230.230.23
    Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.1.471.361.361.361.361.091.091.09
    Gillette India Ltd.0.090.090.090.070.070.070.070
    Gini Silk Mills Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.22
    Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00000.190.190.190.04
    Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.510.510.470.470.480.480.480.44
    Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.080.080.070.080.080.080.290.29
    Global Offshore Services Ltd.1.071.071.071.071.071.071.071.07
    Globus Spirits Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Gloster Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.340.340.34
    GM Breweries Ltd.0.760.760.760.760.760.760.760.76
    GMM Pfaudler Ltd.0.360.340.340.330.330.330.330.32
    Goa Carbon Ltd.0000001.020
    GOCL Corporation Ltd.0.60.560.560.560.570.540.540.54
    Godawari Power & Ispat Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.020.020.02
    Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.0.480.440.440.440.440.410.410.41
    Godrej Properties Ltd.00000000
    Goenka Diamond & Jewels Ltd.00000000
    Goldcrest Corporation Ltd.000001.291.290
    Goldiam International Ltd.010.960.960.930.910.910.89
    Goldstone Technologies Ltd.0.940.940.940.940.94000
    Golkunda Diamonds & Jewellery Ltd.6.056.05006.05006.08
    Goodluck India Ltd.0.910.860.860.860.860.820.820.82
    Goodricke Group Ltd.0.550.550.510.510.510.510.510.42
    Goodyear India Ltd.1.511.511.451.451.451.451.261.26
    Gowra Leasing & Finance Ltd.3.683.683.683.683.683.433.433.43
    GP Petroleums Ltd.0.210.210.210.210.210.190.190.19
    Granules India Ltd.0.10.10.10.090.090.090.090.09
    Graphite India Ltd.0.550.520.520.520.520.50.50.5
    Grasim Industries Ltd.0.410.390.390.390.390.370.370.37
    Grauer & Weil (India) Ltd.0.910.910.910.910.910.8500.85
    Gravita India Ltd.00000000
    Greaves Cotton Ltd.0.690.690.690.460.460.430.430.42
    Greenpanel Industries Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.02000
    Greenply Industries Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.020.020.02
    Grindwell Norton Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.110.11
    GRP Ltd.0.370.370.370.370.370.360.360.36
    Gruh Finance Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000000.160.16
    GS Auto International Ltd.2.832.832.832.832.832.832.832.83
    GSS Infotech Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.14
    GTL Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    GTN Industries Ltd.1.081.081.081.081.08000
    GTN Textiles Ltd.1.741.741.7400000
    Gufic Biosciences Ltd.0.260.250.250.250.250.20.20.2
    Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.0.330.310.310.310.310.280.280.28
    Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.5.184.764.774.774.784.794.553.92
    Gujarat Borosil Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00003.283.293.33.31
    Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.34000
    Gujarat Gas Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.260.250.250.24
    Gujarat Hotels Ltd.3.733.543.543.5403.223.223.22
    Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.0.280.280.280.280.250.250.250.25
    Gujarat Intrux Ltd.2.52.52.532.532.532.022.020
    Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.1.451.311.311.311.311.141.141.14
    Gujarat Sidhee Cement Ltd.0.980000000
    Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.0.50.460.460.460.460.460.410.42
    Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.0.040.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Gulshan Polyols Ltd.1.191.11.11.1001.040
    Haldyn Glass Ltd.000000.980.980.99
    Harita Seating Systems Ltd.0.980000.950.9500
    Hariyana Ship Breakers Ltd.0.510.380.380.380.380.350.350.35
    Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.1.481.481.481.481.481.481.481.22
    Haryana Leather Chemicals Ltd.0004.954.034.0300
    Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.0.190.190.180000.150.07
    Havells India Ltd.0.040.040.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Hawkins Cookers Ltd.0.880.840.840.840.840.770.770.77
    HB Estate Developers Ltd.4.2604.264.2603.6300
    HB Portfolio Ltd.5.8104.774.7704.24.20
    HB Stockholdings Ltd.8.960000000
    HBL Power Systems Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.350.350.350.35
    HCL Infosystems Ltd.0.270.270.270.270000
    HCL Technologies Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.01000
    HDFC Bank Ltd.0.1500.1500.160.160.140
    HEG Ltd.0.570.520.530.530.530.490.50.5
    Hemisphere Properties India Ltd.0.020.02000000
    Hercules Hoists Ltd.0.090.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Heritage Foods Ltd.1.72001.591.61.571.581.58
    Hero MotoCorp Ltd.0.50.50.50.50.510.50.50.5
    Hester Biosciences Ltd.0.890.780.790.790.790.740.740.74
    Hexaware Technologies Ltd.00.590.580.560.560.550.540.54
    High Energy Batteries (India) Ltd.1.971.97000000
    Hikal Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.19
    HIL Ltd.0.430.430.430.430.390.390.380.38
    Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.180.140.140.05
    Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.0.780.740.740.740.740.690.70.7
    Himatsingka Seide Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.220.220.22
    Hind Aluminium Industries Ltd.0.580.540.540.540.540.470.470.47
    Hind Rectifiers Ltd.1.191.111.110001.011.01
    Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.030.030.03
    Hindustan Composites Ltd.1.711.561.560001.430
    Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.22
    Hindustan Copper Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Hindustan Hardy Ltd.3.613.313.313.313.053.053.053.05
    Hindustan Media Ventures Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Hindustan Oil Exploration Company Ltd.0.570.570.570.570.570.570.580.58
    Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Hindustan Tin Works Ltd.0.470.440.440.440.440.380.380.38
    Hindustan Unilever Ltd.0.2100.20.20.20.160.160.16
    Hindustan Zinc Ltd.00000000
    Hindusthan National Glass & Industries Ltd.0.120.010.010.010.01000
    Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd.1.11.11.11.100.6400
    Hipolin Ltd.2.702.72.72.72.72.732.73
    Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.0.720.630.630.630.630.550.550.55
    Hitech Corporation Ltd.0.610.610.610.610.610.530.530.53
    Hi-Tech Gears Ltd.0.150.150.140.140.140.130.130
    HLE Glascoat Ltd.1.06000001.921.92
    HLV Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.390.390.39
    Honda India Power Products Ltd.0.460.430.430.430.430.40.40.4
    Honeywell Automation India Ltd.0.160.160.150.150.150.160.160.14
    Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090
    HOV Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    HP Cotton Textile Mills Ltd.2.160000000
    HSIL Ltd.0.470.380.380.380.380.340.340.34
    HT Media Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.01000
    ICICI Bank Ltd.0.130.120.120.120.130.130.120.12
    ICRA Ltd.0.010.01000000
    IDBI Bank Ltd.0.050.040.040.0400.050.050.03
    IDFC First Bank Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    IDFC Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    IFCI Ltd.0.440.440.440.490.490.490.440.44
    IG Petrochemicals Ltd.2.51002.512.5202.530
    IIFL Finance Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    IIFL Securities Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    IIFL Wealth Management Ltd.00000000
    IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.0.660.610.610.610.610.440.440.44
    IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd.00000000
    IM+ Capitals Ltd.0.960.960.850.850.850.850.850.85
    Inani Marbles & Industries Ltd.0.590.520.520.520.520.450.450.45
    Incap Ltd.02.10002.12.12.1
    Indag Rubber Ltd.10.960.940.940.940.920.790.8
    Indbank Merchant Banking Services Ltd.0002.42.402.42.4
    India Gelatine & Chemicals Ltd.0000001.071.07
    India Glycols Ltd.1.05110.940.950.880.880.88
    India Motor Parts & Accessories Ltd.0.560.5200.520.520.520.480.48
    India Nippon Electricals Ltd.0.40.40.40.370.370.370.350.35
    India Power Corporation Ltd.00000000.1
    India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.00000000
    Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.00000000
    Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.0.030.020.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Indian Card Clothing Company Ltd.0.560.680.680.6800.640.640.6
    Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd.0.730.730.670.670.670.620.570.57
    Indo Amines Ltd.1.491.471.391.471.211.211.211.1
    Indo Borax & Chemicals Ltd.6.990077.0306.660
    Indoco Remedies Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    Indo-National Ltd.0.310.290.290.290.290.290.270.27
    Indraprastha Gas Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.0100.01
    Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.0.650.60.60.60.520.520.520.52
    Indsil Hydro Power and Manganese Ltd.0.750.750.750.750.7100.710.71
    Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.0.260.260.270.270.330.3300
    Ind-Swift Ltd.0.910.910.7300000
    Indus Towers Ltd.00000000
    IndusInd Bank Ltd.0.210.210.190.190.20.180.220.22
    Industrial & Prudential Investment Company Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.180.180.180.18
    Industrial Investment Trust Ltd.1.881.931.931.931.931.831.832.11
    INEOS Styrolution India Ltd.0.290.290.170.170.170.170.160.16
    Info Edge (India) Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Infomedia Press Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Informed Technologies India Ltd.3.983.483.483.483.483.083.083.08
    Infosys Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd.00.130.120.1200.10.10
    Insecticides (India) Ltd.00000000
    Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.080.0800.09
    Intec Capital Ltd.0.640.6400000.550
    Integrated Financial Services Ltd.0.150.1500.150.150.150.150.15
    Inter Globe Finance Ltd.6.436.435.745.745.745.7400
    International Combustion (India) Ltd.1.161.031.031.051.060.960.960.96
    International Conveyors Ltd.0.220.20.20.20000
    International Travel House Ltd.1.381.31.301.31.2500
    Intrasoft Technologies Ltd.00.040.040.040.040.030.030.03
    Ion Exchange (India) Ltd.0.790.750.760.760.760.690.690.69
    IP Rings Ltd.0.610.610.610.610.610.610.610.61
    Ipca Laboratories Ltd.0.290.270.270.2700.250.250.24
    IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.01000
    ISGEC Heavy Engineering Ltd.0.730.730.740.740.74000
    ISMT Ltd.4.054.05003.913.0600
    ITC Ltd.0.210.210.20.20.20.20.170.17
    ITD Cementation India Ltd.0.220.220.20.20.20.20.190.19
    IVRCL Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
    IZMO Ltd.0.490.490.490.490.490.490.490
    J Kumar Infraproject Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Jagran Prakashan Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Jai Balaji Industries Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.10.10.1
    Jai Corp Ltd.0.350.220.220.220.220.190.190.19
    Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.130.130.13
    Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd. (DVR)00000000
    Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.0.030.030.030.030000
    Jamna Auto Industries Ltd.1.131.051.091.091.091.051.061.06
    Jasch Industries Ltd.6.16.116.116.136.146.156.156.16
    Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.0.820.730.730.730.730.690.690.69
    Jay Ushin Ltd.1.1201.120001.130
    Jayant Agro-Organics Ltd.0.180.130.130.130.130.110.110.11
    Jaypee Infratech Ltd.0.110.070.070.070.060.050.050.03
    JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.270.240.240.24000.20.2
    JBF Industries Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.22
    JBM Auto Ltd.0.180.170.170.170.20.170.170.17
    Jenburkt Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.531.341.341.341.3501.231.03
    Jetking Infotrain Ltd.0000001.540
    JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.0.070.07000000
    Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.0.170.160.160.160.160.140.140
    Jindal Photo Ltd.1.941.941.941.941.941.31.30
    Jindal Poly Films Ltd.0.280.240.240.240.240.210.210.21
    Jindal Saw Ltd.00.1000000.09
    Jindal Worldwide Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    JK Cement Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.250.220.220.22
    JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.0.860.86000.810.750.750.76
    JK Paper Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    JK Tyre & Industries Ltd.0.340.330.3300000
    JL Morison (India) Ltd.1.3001.231.231.191.191.19
    JM Financial Ltd.0.150.150.140.160.160.160.160.16
    JMC Projects (India) Ltd.0.080.080.070.070.070.070.060.06
    JMT Auto Ltd.1.741.741.741.741.741.741.740
    John Cockrill India Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.390.270.27
    Johnson Controls - Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.0.520.480.480.480.460.440.440.45
    Joindre Capital Services Ltd.0.280000000
    Joonktollee Tea & Industries Ltd.01.751.581.580.780.780.780.78
    JSW Energy Ltd.0.010000000
    JSW Ispat Special Products Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    JSW Steel Ltd.0.580.580.580.580.580.540.540.54
    JTEKT India Ltd.1.841.831.830.011.841.840.590.59
    Jubilant Industries Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.450.4500
    Jubilant Pharmova Ltd.1.231.241.241.240.650.650.650.66
    Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi) Ltd.01.101.101.11.10
    Jumbo Bag Ltd.4.364.36000000
    Jyothy Labs Ltd.0.090000000
    Kabra Extrusiontechnik Ltd.0.230.210.210.210.210.180.180.18
    Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.0.310.310.280.280.280.290.260.26
    Kakatiya Cement Sugar & Industries Ltd.2.390000000
    Kallam Textiles Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
    Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.0.090.080.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Kalyani Forge Ltd.0.760.620.620.620.620.620.620.57
    Kalyani Steels Ltd.0.370.350.350.350.350.320.320.32
    Kama Holdings Ltd.0.360.360.360.360000
    Kamadgiri Fashion Ltd.0.350.310.310.310.310.230.230.23
    Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd.1.761.7600001.760
    Kanchi Karpooram Ltd.5.720004.464.4704.56
    Kanco Tea & Industries Ltd.2.3102.0500000
    Kandagiri Spinning Mills Ltd.1.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
    Kanoria Chemicals & Industries Ltd.0.450.420.420.420.420.30.30.3
    Kanpur Plastipack Ltd.4.173.983.983.983.983.823.823.82
    Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.0.080.080.070.070.070.070.050.05
    Karma Energy Ltd.1.761.761.621.621.621.511.511.51
    Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.0.110.110.10.990.10.10.090.09
    Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.00000000
    KCP Ltd.1.411.271.271.271.271.21.21.09
    KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd.1.291.291.291.291.091.091.091.09
    KDDL Ltd.0.610.540.540.50000
    KEC International Ltd.0.750.690.690.690.630.630.630.63
    KEI Industries Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.210.240.240.24
    Keltech Energies Ltd.2.5602.5600000
    Kemp & Company Ltd.0.940.940.930.930.930.860.860.86
    Kennametal India Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.10.1
    Kesar Terminals & Infrastructure Ltd.0.910.810.810.810.810.750.760.76
    Kewal Kiran Clothing Ltd.00000000
    Keynote Financial Services Ltd.1.241.241.2401.241.2100
    KG Denim Ltd.2.562.562.562.560000
    KIFS Financial Services Ltd.01.56000000
    Kilburn Chemicals Ltd.2.42.42.42.42.42.42.42.4
    Kilburn Engineering Ltd.1.091.091.091.091.0901.091.09
    Kilpest India Ltd.0.50.50.50.50.50.50.50
    Kintech Renewables Ltd.0.90.90.870.870.870.790.790.79
    KIOCL Ltd00000000
    Kirloskar Brothers Ltd.0002.082.082.081.961.96
    Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd.1.31.21.21.21.21.081.081.08
    Kirloskar Industries Ltd.0.50.50.470.470.470.470.40.4
    Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.0.480.480.420.420.430.430.280.28
    Kirloskar Pneumatic Company Ltd.000000.960.960.96
    Kisan Mouldings Ltd.0.30.230.230.230.230.180.180.18
    Kitex Garments Ltd.0.680.680.680.680.680.680.650.65
    KJMC Corporate Advisors (India) Ltd.3.5600.500000
    KJMC Financial Services Ltd.0.340.340.3400000
    Kkalpana lndustries (India) Ltd.1.541.381.391.391.391.271.271.27
    KNR Construction Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.01000.01
    Kokuyo Camlin Ltd.0.730.730.730.730.730.730.740.74
    Kolte Patil Developers Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Konark Synthetic Ltd.2.13002.132.13000
    Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.0.170.170.160.170.170.170.160.17
    Kothari Petrochemicals Ltd.1.111.041.041.041.040.940.940.94
    Kothari Products Ltd.0.030.030.030.030000
    Kovai Medical Center & Hospital Ltd.1.421.421.381.381.441.361.360
    Kovilpatti Lakshmi Roller Flour Mills Ltd.1.081.080.3700000
    KPIT Technologies Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060
    KPR Mill Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    KRBL Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Kriti Industries (India) Ltd.2.072.072.072.071.811.800
    Kriti Nutrients Ltd.2.022.022.022.022.021.7700
    KSB Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.0700.060.06
    KSE Ltd.0.790.740.750.750.770.740.740.74
    Kuantum Papers Ltd.1.881.881.881.881.881.881.881.88
    Kwality Ltd.0.880.880.870.870.870.870.870.87
    L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.00000000
    La Opala RG Ltd.0.330.290.290.290.220.220.220
    Lahoti Overseas Ltd.0.220.190.190.190.190.080.080.08
    Lakshmi Electrical Control Systems Ltd.0000001.140
    Lakshmi Energy & Foods Ltd.00000000.72
    Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd.8.9208.920008.930
    Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.0.520.390.390.390.390.240.240.24
    Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.01.7301.731.741.741.740
    Lambodhara Textiles Ltd.1.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.06
    Lancor Holdings Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Larsen & Toubro Ltd.0.190.110.110.110.110.090.090.09
    Ledo Tea Company Ltd.3.933.933.933.933.933.933.933.93
    LEEL Electricals Ltd.0000.330.330.330.330.33
    Leena Consultancy Ltd.2.672.672.672.672.672.672.672.67
    LG Balakrishnan & Brothers Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.160.140.140
    LIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.210.180.180.180.180.1600.17
    Lime Chemicals Ltd.0.950.950.950.950000
    Linc Pen & Plastics Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.150.150.15
    Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.170.150.150.150.150.140.140.14
    Linde India Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.310.310.270.27
    LKP Finance Ltd.0.750.750.750.750.750.7500
    Lohia Securities Ltd.0.060.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Lokesh Machines Ltd.0.090.070.050.050.050.050.050
    Lovable Lingerie Ltd.00000000
    Loyal Textile Mills Ltd.2.542.542.542.542.542.282.282.28
    LT Foods Ltd.0.160.140.140.140.140.140.140.14
    Luharuka Media & Infra Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.100.10
    Lumax Auto Technologies Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Lumax Industries Ltd.0.870.810.810.810000
    Lupin Ltd.0.150.140.140.140.140.090.090.09
    Lux Industries Ltd.0.0400.040.040.040.010.010.01
    Maan Aluminium Ltd.1.421.421.421.421.431.431.431.43
    Mac Charles (India) Ltd.002.86002.742.742.74
    Machino Plastics Ltd.11111.031.031.031.03
    Madhav Marbles & Granites Ltd.2.2222221.841.841.84
    Mafatlal Industries Ltd.0.740.73000000
    Magma Fincorp Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.150.140.140.14
    Magna Electro Castings Ltd.1.990001.6801.50
    Mahalaxmi Rubtech Ltd.1.341.340.830.830.830.830.830.83
    Mahamaya Steel Industries Ltd.1.81.951.951.961.961.961.981.98
    Maharashtra Scooters Ltd.0000001.390
    Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.0.690.660.660.660.660.580.590
    Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.00000000
    Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.0.350.330.330.330.330.330.30.3
    Maithan Alloys Ltd.0.020.020.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Makers Laboratories Ltd.2.632.632.632.632.632.632.632.63
    Man Industries (India) Ltd.0.820.820.820.820.820.770.770.77
    Man InfraConstruction Ltd.00000000
    Manaksia Ltd.0.040.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Manali Petrochemicals Ltd.4.213.753.753.753.753.753.443.44
    Manappuram Finance Ltd.0.070.070.070.060.060.040.040.03
    Mangalam Cement Ltd.0.530.470.470.470.470.440.440.44
    Mangalam Organics Ltd.5.485.485.48005.565.580
    Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.000005.5100
    Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.2.090001.8401.851.85
    Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.0.990.990.990.990.990.830.830.83
    Manugraph India Ltd.0001.031.030.960.960.96
    Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.0.250.230.230.230.230.220.220.22
    Marico Ltd.00000000
    Maris Spinners Ltd.1.221.081.081.081.08000
    Marsons Ltd.0.130.080.080.08000.082.03
    Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.00000000
    Mastek Ltd.0.290.290.230.230.230.230.230.23
    Master Trust Ltd.0.470.47000000
    Mauria Udyog Ltd.00.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Max Financial Services Ltd.0.170.220.2200000
    Max Ventures And Industries Ltd.00000.070.070.070
    Mayur Leather Products Ltd.0.320.320.320.320.320.320.320
    Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.0.690.690.70.710.730.740.740.75
    Mazda Ltd.0.770.730.730.730.730.550.550.52
    Mcleod Russel India Ltd.0.820.780.780.680.680.680.680.68
    Mcnally Bharat Engineering Company Ltd.0000.030.03000
    Medicamen Biotech Ltd.0.980.980.980.9811.031.11.15
    Medi-Caps Ltd.0.650.650.650.650.490.490.490.49
    Meghmani Organics Ltd.0.060.050.050.050.050.040.040.04
    Menon Bearings Ltd.0000001.361.36
    Menon Pistons Ltd.00.420.420.420000
    Mercator Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.27
    Mercury Laboratories Ltd.4.944.940004.524.520
    Metal Coatings (India) Ltd.4.764.764.764.764.76000
    Metalyst Forgings Ltd.0.990.950.950.950.910.9100.2
    Mideast Integrated Steels Ltd.10.20000000
    Minda Corporation Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.0200
    Minda Industries Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.040.040.04
    Mindteck (India) Ltd.0.190000000
    Mindtree Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Mirc Electronics Ltd.0.780.780.780.780.780.780.790.79
    Mirza International Ltd.0.330.330.330.330.330.310.310.31
    MM Forgings Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Modern India Ltd.2.142.112.112.112.112.062.062.07
    Modern Shares & Stockbrokers Ltd.1.081.080.960.960.960.880.880.88
    Modison Metals Ltd.00000000
    Mohit Industries Ltd.0.170.170.110.110.110.110.110.11
    MOIL Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Monsanto India Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00000000
    Morarjee Textiles Ltd.0.270.170.170.170.170.170.170.17
    Morarka Finance Ltd.3.783.7803.783.78000
    Morganite Crucible (India) Ltd.0.480.480.480.480.48000
    Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Mphasis Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.02
    MPS Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    MRF Ltd.1.151.141.131.121.121.121.120
    MRO-TEK Realty Ltd.0.4500.450.450.450.450.450.45
    MSTC Ltd.0.460.460.450.450000
    MT Educare Ltd.00000000
    Mukand Engineers Ltd.0.960.810.810.810.810.640.640.64
    Mukand Ltd.0.290.290.290.290.290.290.290.29
    Mukesh Babu Financial Services Ltd.1.331.251.251.251.251.181.181.18
    Mukta Arts Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd.00000000
    Munjal Auto Industries Ltd.0.830.80.80.80.80.760.760.76
    Munjal Showa Ltd.0.240.220.220.220.220.210.210.22
    Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.0.470.410.410.410.410.370.370
    Muthoot Finance Ltd.00000000
    Mysore Petro Chemicals Ltd.1.281.281.281.29001.290
    NACL Industries Ltd.0.640.650.650.650.750.510.510.55
    Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.6.426.296.2906.295.285.285.28
    Nagreeka Exports Ltd.2.521.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
    Nahar Capital And Financial Services Ltd.0.760.710.710.710.710.590.590.59
    Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.3.953.263.263.263.263.263.263.26
    Nahar Poly Films Ltd.2.52.52.52.52.51.961.961.97
    Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.1.471.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
    Nandan Denim Ltd.0.180.180.1800.18000
    Narmada Gelatines Ltd.0.320.310.310.3100.280.280.28
    Natco Pharma Ltd.0.330.330.340.340.340.340.340.34
    National Aluminium Company Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    National Fertilizers Ltd.00000000
    National Fittings Ltd.2.282.282.282.282.281.371.371.37
    National Oxygen Ltd.0.490.490.4900000
    National Peroxide Ltd.0.420.390.390.390.40.370.370.37
    National Plastic Industries Ltd.06.786.786.786.096.16.10
    National Plastic Technologies Ltd.1.891.891.891.891.891.891.891.89
    Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.0.350.210.210.210.210.180.180.18
    Navin Fluorine International Ltd.0.980.860.820.820.820.770.740.74
    Navneet Education Ltd.0.210.180.180.180.180.170.170.17
    NBCC (India) Ltd.00000000
    NCC Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    NDR Auto Components Ltd.0.120.12000.12000
    Nectar Lifesciences Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Neelamalai Agro Industries Ltd.6.1605.055.055.054.9204.92
    NEL Holdings South Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.05
    Nelcast Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.010.01
    Nelco Ltd.1.131.131.131.130.810.820.820.82
    Nesco Ltd.1.5700001.0901.12
    Nestle India Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
    Netlink Solutions (India) Ltd.0.870.870.8700000
    Network 18 Media & Investment Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Neuland Laboratories Ltd.0.210.21000000
    Next Mediaworks Ltd.00000000
    NG Industries Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.180.180.18
    NHPC Ltd.0.030.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Nicco Parks & Resorts Ltd.1.31.221.221.221.221.191.190
    NIIT Ltd.0.290.290.270.270000
    Nikhil Adhesives Ltd.01.241.240000.910.91
    Nila Infrastructures Ltd.1.21.21.21.21.211.071.071.07
    Nila Spaces Ltd.1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
    Nile Ltd.0.550.55000000
    Nilkamal Ltd.0.260.260.240.240.240.230.230.23
    Nitin Fire Protection Industries Ltd.0000000.010.01
    Nitta Gelatin India Ltd.0.410.330.330.330.330.30.30.3
    NLC India Ltd.0.020.020.0200.020.020.020.02
    NMDC Ltd.00000000
    Nocil Ltd.110.920.920000
    Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd.0.190.180.180.180.180.150.150.15
    Novartis India Ltd.0.470.460.460.460.470.450.450.45
    NR Agarwal Industries Ltd.1.021.02001.020.90.930.93
    NRB Bearings Ltd.0.070.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    NTPC Ltd.0.010.010.010.010000
    Nucleus Software Exports Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.180.180.170.17
    NXT Digital Ltd.0.030.030.040.040.040.030.030.03
    Oberoi Realty Ltd.00000000
    Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Oil Country Tubular Ltd.5.115.125.125.125.125.125.125.12
    Oil India Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Olectra Greentech Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.250.250.26
    Om Infra Ltd.0.050.050.030.030.030.0300
    Omax Autos Ltd.0.770.770.770.770.660.660.660.66
    Omaxe Ltd.0.010000000
    Omkar Speciality Chemicals Ltd.00000000
    Onmobile Global Ltd.0.140.140.110.10.1000
    Opto Circuits (India) Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.010.010.01
    Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.0500.05
    Orbit Exports Ltd.0.320.30.270.270000
    Orchid Pharma Ltd.00.030.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Organic Coatings Ltd.2.382.382.382.380000
    Oricon Enterprises Ltd.0.170.160.160.160.160.150.150.15
    Orient Abrasives Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.380.230.230.23
    Orient Cement Ltd.0.420000000
    Orient Electric Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.260.260.260
    Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.0.410.40.40.40.40.3800.38
    Orient Press Ltd.0.350.320.320.320.3000
    Orient Refractories Ltd.2.612.412.4102.412.412.410
    Oriental Aromatics Ltd.01.8500001.860
    Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.1.020.980.980.420.4200.420
    Oriental Hotels Ltd.0.60.50.50.520.410.410.410.41
    Otco International Ltd.0.280.280.280.280000
    PAE Ltd.1.97001.970000
    Page Industries Ltd.00000000
    Panacea Biotec Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.190.190.190.19
    Panama Petrochem Ltd.0.740.710.710.720.750.750.70.7
    Panasonic Carbon India Company Ltd.0.570.530.420.420.390.390.390.39
    Panasonic Energy India Company Ltd.0.810.810.750.750.750.690.690.69
    Panchmahal Steel Ltd.0.520.40.40.40.40.40.340.34
    Paramount Communications Ltd.0.280000000
    Paramount Cosmetics (India) Ltd.04.434.434.434.4304.434.43
    Parenteral Drugs (India) Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.3
    Parsvnath Developers Ltd.0.010000000
    Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Patel Engineering Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.10.150.150.15
    Patel Integrated Logistics Ltd.2.42.42.42.42.42.42.40
    Patels Airtemp (India) Ltd.0.820.710.710.710.710.610.610.61
    Patspin India Ltd.1.341.341.3400000
    Paushak Ltd.3.643.383.383.383.383.163.163.17
    PBA Infrastructure Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.14
    PBM Polytex Ltd.01.821.821.8201.611.611.37
    PC Jeweller Ltd.00000000
    PCS Technology Ltd.0.860.860.8600000
    Pearl Global Industries Ltd.0.330000000
    Pee Cee Cosma Sope Ltd.1.690.90.90.90.90.900
    Peninsula Land Ltd.0.80.650.650.650.650.320.320.32
    Pentokey Organy (India) Ltd.3.823.823.823.820000
    Persistent Systems Ltd.00000000
    Petron Engineering Construction Ltd.00000.350.350.350
    Petronet LNG Ltd.0.10.090.090.090.090.090.080.08
    Pfizer Ltd.0.730.70.70.70.70.70.660.66
    PG Foils Ltd.2.822.822.822.822.822.8200
    Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.0.830.790.790.790.790.710.710.71
    Phoenix Mills Ltd.0.540.520.580.580.580.530.530.53
    PI Industries Ltd.0.160.150.170.170.170.160.170.17
    Pidilite Industries Ltd.0.080.080.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Pilani Investment & Industries Corporation Ltd.0.210.20.20.20.20.190.190.19
    Pioneer Distilleries Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.260.260.260.26
    Pioneer Investcorp Ltd.1.751.751.751.781.751.11.11.1
    Piramal Enterprises Ltd.0.330.330.310.310.350.350.290.32
    Pitti Engineering Ltd.0.970.910.910.91000.870.94
    Pix Transmissions Ltd.2.72.72.562.562.562.562.562.56
    Plastiblends India Ltd.0.90.830.830.830.830.760.760.76
    PNB Gilts Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.060.06
    Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.1.461.461.41.41.271.2501.27
    Poddar Pigments Ltd.03.173.1703.18000
    Pokarna Ltd.0.060.060.060.060000
    Polyplex Corporation Ltd.0.850.70.70.690.690.660.660.66
    Polytex India Ltd.02.742.742.742.742.742.740
    Pondy Oxides & Chemicals Ltd.0.230.220.220.230.230.140.150.15
    Ponni Sugars (Erode) Ltd.1.681.361.231.231.231.221.121.12
    Poona Dal & Oil Industries Ltd.02.04002.0402.040
    Power Finance Corporation Ltd.00000000
    Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    PPAP Automotive Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Pradeep Metals Ltd.1.921.81.81.80000
    Pradip Overseas Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Praj Industries Ltd.0.10.090.090.090.090.080.080.08
    Prajay Engineers Syndicate Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.0500
    Prakash Industries Ltd.0.480.430.430.430.430.380.380.4
    Prakash Pipes Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.390.390
    Precision Wires India Ltd.0.740.730.690.690.690.670.670.63
    Precot Ltd.1.25000.850.850.8500.85
    Premco Global Ltd.1.21.151.151.150.680.680.680.68
    Premier Explosives Ltd.0.680.680.680.680.690.570.580.57
    Premier Ltd.03.593.593.333.113.113.113.11
    Pressman Advertising Ltd.3.960000000
    Pricol Ltd.0.780.990.930.930.930.70.70.7
    Prima Plastics Ltd.1.9100001.541.540
    Prime Focus Ltd.00000000
    Prime Property Development Corporation Ltd.0.660.660.660.660.660.630.630.63
    Prism Johnson Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.720.720.490.49
    Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd.0.110.11000000
    Priya Ltd.2.1102.112.110001.77
    Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.0.320.230.230.230.230.240.240.24
    Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.0.180.180.180.050.050.050.050
    Provogue (India) Ltd.000000.040.040.04
    PSL Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    PTL Enterprises Ltd.0.80.80.80.80000
    Punj Lloyd Ltd.0.880.880.880.880.60.30.30
    Punjab Chemicals & Crop Protection Ltd.0.880.880.880.880000
    Puravankara Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    PVR Ltd.00000000
    Quess Corp Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.05000
    Quintegra Solutions Ltd.0.350000000
    R Systems International Ltd.0.020.020.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Radico Khaitan Ltd.1.121.051.051.051.061.011.011.02
    Rain Industries Ltd.0.920.890.890.850.850.860.860.8
    Rajapalayam Mills Ltd.02.4402.440000
    Rajkumar Forge Ltd.6.775.835.835.835.865.325.325.32
    Rajratan Global Wire Ltd.0.490.470.470.470.440.440.460.46
    Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.000001.7300
    Rallis India Ltd.0.440.430.420.420.420.420.380.38
    Ram Ratna Wires Ltd.0.80.740.740.740.740.650.650
    Rama Phosphates Ltd.1.290000000
    Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd.0.0100.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Rane (Madras) Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.150.150.140.13
    Rane Brake Lining Ltd.0.250.250.230.230.230.240.220.22
    Rane Engine Valve Ltd.0.970.980.920.920.920.920.90.9
    Rane Holdings Ltd.0.330.330.30.30.30.30.30.26
    Rapicut Carbides Ltd.201.811.81001.771.77
    Ras Resorts & Apart Hotels Ltd.2.041.781.781.781.781.641.641.64
    Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.01
    Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.0.370.330.330.330.330.320.320.32
    Raunaq EPC International Ltd.3.741.421.421.421.421.421.311.31
    Ravalgaon Sugar Farm Ltd.0.550.55000000
    Ravinder Heights Ltd.0.180000000
    Raymond Ltd.0.680.60.60.620.620.660.60.6
    RBL Bank Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    RDB Rasayans Ltd.0.070.060.060.060.06000
    RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd.0.920.820.820.820.820.770.770.77
    REC Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.01000
    Redington (India) Ltd.00000000
    Relaxo Footwears Ltd.0.10.110.110.120.120.120.120.12
    Reliance Capital Ltd.0.670.60.60.60.60.540.540.54
    Reliance Chemotex Industries Ltd.2.562.362.362.362.3604.124.12
    Reliance Communications Ltd.0.80.650.650.650.650.550.550.55
    Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.1.291.191.191.191.191.191.081.08
    Reliance Industries Ltd.0.520.50.50.540.540.540.510.51
    Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.0.60.550.550.550.550.4900
    Repco Home Finance Ltd.00000000
    Repro India Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.020.020.03
    Revathi Equipment Ltd.0.020000000
    Richa Industries Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Rico Auto Industries Ltd.0.970.560.560.560.56000
    Rishi Laser Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.3
    Rishiroop Ltd.1.891.631.631.631.631.471.471.47
    RJ Shah & Company Ltd.2.632.632.632.632.632.632.631.16
    Rohit Ferro-Tech Ltd.0.230.230.230.230.230.050.050.05
    Rolta India Ltd.0.430.430.430.430.430.430.430.43
    Rossell India Ltd.0.70.670.670.670.670.580.580.58
    Roto Pumps Ltd.01.171.1700000
    Royal Orchid Hotels Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    RPG Life Sciences Ltd.0.860.860.80.80.80.750.750.75
    RPP Infra Projects Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    RPSG Ventures Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.12
    RSWM Ltd.0.440.250.250.250.250.250.250.25
    RTS Power Corporation Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Ruby Mills Ltd.0.010.01000000
    Ruchira Papers Ltd.0.020.020.0200000
    Rupa & Company Ltd.0.050.030.030.030.030.040.040.04
    Sacheta Metals Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.12000
    Sadbhav Engineering Ltd.00000000
    Safari Industries (India) Ltd.1.421.431.441.451.451.4501.46
    Sagar Cements Ltd.0.740.70.760.760.770.730.790.79
    Sahyadri Industries Ltd.0.650.650.650.650.650.590.590.59
    Saksoft Ltd.0.010.010.010.010000
    Sakthi Finance Ltd.0.650.6500.650.840.760.760.76
    Salora International Ltd.0.850.8500.850.85000
    Salzer Electronics Ltd.1.030.980.980.980.980.920.920.92
    Sambandam Spinning Mills Ltd.0.690.690.690.690.690.690.690.69
    Sanco Trans Ltd.1.941.941.941.941.941.811.871.64
    Sandesh Ltd.0.650.620.620.620.630.60.60.6
    Sandur Manganese & Iron Ores Ltd.0.290.290.290.290.30.30.30.3
    Sangam (India) Ltd.0.180.190.190.190.190.170.170.17
    Sanghvi Movers Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Sanofi India Ltd.0.150.150.140.140.140.140.140.13
    Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.0.490.450.450.450.450.390.390.39
    Saregama India Ltd.0.410000000
    Sarla Performance Fibres Ltd.0.840.760.760.760.760.760.760.76
    Sarup Industries Ltd.001.131.131.13000
    Sasken Technologies Ltd.0.140.140.120.120.120.10.10.1
    Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.010.010.01
    Satra Properties (India) Ltd.000.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Savera Industries Ltd.0.90.780.780.780.630.650.650.55
    Savita Oil Technologies Ltd.0.320.290.290.290.270.270.240.24
    Schaeffler India Ltd.0.160.160.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.0.610.610.610.610.61000
    Seamec Ltd.0.820.820.820.820.830.830.830.83
    Selan Exploration Technology Ltd.0.860.860.860.770.770.770.760.73
    Sequent Scientific Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.1.431.431.371.371.371.311.310
    Setco Automotive Ltd.0001.010.950.950.950
    Shahlon Silk Industries Ltd.0.640.610.610.610.610.5400
    Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.10.10.10.1
    Shalimar Paints Ltd.0.290.290.290.290000
    Shanthi Gears Ltd.0.480.430.43000.390.390.36
    Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.0.120.120.120.120000
    Shardul Securities Ltd.1.81.81.81.81.81.561.561.56
    Sharon Bio-Medicine Ltd.0.140.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Shelter Infra Projects Ltd.4.964.964.964.964.964.964.964.96
    Shilp Gravures Ltd.1.151.151.061.061.061.060.940.94
    Shilpa Medicare Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.240.240.240.24
    Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.05
    Shiva Global Agro Industries Ltd.1.250.990.990.990.990.770.770.77
    Shiva Texyarn Ltd.1.070.870.870.870.870.870.870.87
    Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd.0.620.620.620.620.620.620.620.62
    Shivam Autotech Ltd.0.260.250.250.250.250.220.220.22
    Shoppers Stop Ltd.0.110000000
    Shree Ajit Pulp & Paper Ltd.3.73.71.421.421.420.10.10.1
    Shree Cement Ltd.0.190.190.160.160.170.170.160.16
    Shree Hari Chemicals Export Ltd.06.066.0606.0606.060
    Shree Rajasthan Syntex Ltd.0003.183.183.183.183.18
    Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.0.080.080.090.0900.090.090.01
    Shreyans Industries Ltd.2.510000000
    Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.0.730.730.670.670.670.630.630.63
    Shri Jagdamba Polymers Ltd.0.140000000
    Shri Lakshmi Cotsyn Ltd.0000000.80
    Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.0.0900.080.080.080.080.080.08
    Shriram EPC Ltd.00000000
    Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd0.070.070.070.070.07000
    Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.0.40.390.430.430.430.410.40.41
    Shristi Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.560.480.480.48
    Shyam Telecom Ltd.0.240.240.240.2400.2400
    Siemens Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.170.170.170.12
    Sika Interplant Systems Ltd.1.060.960.960.960.960.640.640.64
    SIL Investments Ltd.0.830.810.810.810.810.790.790.79
    Simmonds Marshall Ltd.1.51.431.431.431.251.251.251.25
    Simplex Castings Ltd.1.261.261.261.261.261.151.151.15
    Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.0.150.140.140.140.140.120.120.12
    Simplex Realty Ltd.2.742.42.42.42.42.12.12.1
    Simran Farms Ltd.13.5613.560013.5709.670
    Sinclairs Hotels Ltd.0.460.460.460.410.410.410.410.39
    Sintex Industries Ltd.0.140.110.110.110.110.10.10.1
    Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises Ltd.2.492.49000000
    SIS Ltd.00000000
    Siyaram Silk Mills Ltd.0.660.620.620.620.620.590.590.6
    SJ Corporation Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.020.020.02
    SJVN Ltd.00000000
    SKF India Ltd.0.420.420.410.410.4100.380.38
    Skyline Millars Ltd.4.513.783.783.783.783.113.113.11
    Smartlink Holdings Ltd.0.130.130.10.10.10.0600
    SMIFS Capital Markets Ltd.21.971.9701.941.941.941.94
    SML Isuzu Ltd.1.491.421.421.421.421.421.311.31
    Smruthi Organics Ltd.00.840.840.840.840.8400.84
    SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
    Sobha Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Softsol India Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.02000
    Solar Industries (India) Ltd.00000000
    Solara Active Pharma Science Ltd.0.020.020.030.030.0300.030.03
    Somany Ceramics Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.350.350.350.35
    Somany Home Innovation Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.34000
    Sonata Software Ltd.0.250.240.240.240.240.240.210.21
    South India Paper Mills Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.720.720.720.72
    Southern Gas Ltd.000.430.430.430.430.430.43
    SP Capital Financing Ltd.0.730.730.730.730.620.620.620.62
    Span Divergent Ltd.2.0601.2700000
    Speciality Restaurants Ltd.00000000
    SpencerS Retail Ltd.0.110.110.130.130.130.130.130.13
    SpencerS Retail Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00000000.13
    Spice Islands Apparels Ltd.1.231.230.70.70.700.70.7
    SPML Infra Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.380.380.380.38
    Sree Rayalaseema Hi-Strength Hypo Ltd.0.170.170.170.170.170.170.170.17
    Sreeleathers Ltd.0.440.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
    SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.060.06
    SRF Ltd.0.640.660.660.640.640.630.630.59
    Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.070.070.070.07
    Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.0.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.4
    SSPDL Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.2000
    Standard Industries Ltd.0.870.780.780.780.780.690.690.69
    Stanpacks (India) Ltd.6.114.51000000
    Star Delta Transformers Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.070.070.07
    Star Paper Mills Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.56
    Starlog Enterprises Ltd.0.310.310.310.310.3100.310.31
    Steel City Securities Ltd.00.4100.4100.410.410.41
    Steel Strips Wheels Ltd.1.241.21.201.21.131.131.13
    Steelcast Ltd.0001.291.29000
    Sterling Tools Ltd.0.480.4800000.480.48
    Sterlite Technologies Ltd.1.081.051.0401.030.830.830.83
    Stovec Industries Ltd.1.521.52000000
    Subros Ltd.0.380.380.350.350.350.350.330.33
    Sudal Industries Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.0200.020.02
    Sudarshan Chemical Industries Ltd.00000000
    Suditi Industries Ltd.00002.65000
    Sugal & Damani Share Brokers Ltd.2.332.33000000
    Sulabh Engineers & Services Ltd.00000000
    Sumedha Fiscal Services Ltd.1.621.531.531.531.531.491.491.49
    Sumeet Industries Ltd.1.231.231.231.231.231.231.250
    Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd.0.370.350.350.350000
    Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.0.080.050.050.050.050.050.050.05
    Sun TV Network Ltd.00000000
    Sundaram Brake Linings Ltd.1.21.211.211.211.221.220.910.91
    Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.0.02000.020.020.020.020.02
    Sundaram Finance Ltd.0.090.080.080.040.0400.040.04
    Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd.00.090.090.160.160.150.150.15
    Sundaram-Clayton Ltd.0.190.180.1800000
    Sundram Fasteners Ltd.0.470.470.460.460.450.450.430.43
    Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd.1.741.741.7501.751.751.761.72
    Sunil Agro Foods Ltd.00.070.070.070000
    Super Crop Safe Ltd.1.211.211.211.210000
    Super Sales India Ltd.01.6601.661.66000
    Super Tannery Ltd.3.413.413.413.413.413.413.413.41
    Superhouse Ltd.8.518.168.168.168.168.168.168.16
    Supreme Industries Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.2
    Supreme Petrochem Ltd.01.61001.581.441.440
    Surana Solar Ltd.1.51.411.411.411.411.251.251.25
    Surana Telecom & Power Ltd.1.841.711.711.711.711.551.551.55
    Surya Roshni Ltd.0.390.360.360.30.30.30.30.3
    Suryaamba Spinning Mills Ltd.1.060.860.860.860.86000
    Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills Ltd.0.40.390.390.390.390.360.360.36
    Suryalata Spinning Mills Ltd.0.930.90.90.90.90.830.830.83
    Sutlej Textiles & Industries Ltd.0.710.660.660.660.660.570.570.57
    Suven Life Sciences Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.130.130.13
    Suven Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.140.140.140.140000
    Swan Energy Ltd.0.250.230.2300000
    Swaraj Engines Ltd.0.50.50.490.490.490.480.470.47
    Swarnasarita Gems Ltd.01.5101.511.51000
    Swasti Vinayaka Art & Heritage Corporation Ltd.0.090.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    Swasti Vinayaka Synthetics Ltd.1.871.491.491.491.491.491.491.49
    Swastik Safe Deposit & Investments Ltd.2.442.152.152.152.151.931.931.9
    Swastika Investmart Ltd.01.10001.0100
    Swelect Energy Systems Ltd.0.130.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Symphony Ltd.0.570.580.580.580.550.560.570.57
    Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd.0.090.080.080.080.070.070.070.07
    Take Solutions Ltd.0.100.10.10.10.090.090.09
    Talbros Automotive Components Ltd.0.870.840.840.840.840.720.730.73
    Talbros Engineering Ltd.1.230.960.960.960.960.720.720.72
    Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.0.20.190.190.190.190.170.170.17
    Tanfac Industries Ltd.3.493.493.493.493.493.492.492.49
    Tanla Platforms Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.03
    Tantia Constructions Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    TARC Ltd.0.30000000
    Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd.1.751.651.681.681.721.581.581.58
    Tata Chemicals Ltd.0.50.470.470.470.470.430.430.43
    Tata Coffee Ltd.0.860.870.830.830.830.770.720.72
    Tata Communications Ltd.0.030.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Tata Consumer Products Ltd.0.380.380.370.370.32000
    Tata Elxsi Ltd.0.520.490.490.490.490.490.450.45
    Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.0.400.080.080.080.080.080.08
    Tata Motors - DVR Ordinary00000000
    Tata Motors Ltd.0.160.15000.150.140.140.14
    Tata Power Company Ltd.0.280.250.30.30.30.250.250.25
    Tata Steel BSL Ltd.0.030.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Tata Steel Long Products Ltd.0.460.460.430.430.430.381.120
    Tata Steel Ltd.0.360.320.320.330.330.270.270.27
    TCFC Finance Ltd.2.192.192.192.192.22.22.22.2
    TCI Developers Ltd.1.791.791.561.561.561.561.391.39
    TCPL Packaging Ltd.1.3300001.231.150
    TD Power Systems Ltd.00000000
    Tech Mahindra Ltd.0.070000000
    Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.060.060.060.06
    Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Technofab Engineering Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Tera Software Ltd.0.510.510.510.510.490.490.490.49
    Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.0.380.30.30.30.30.270.270.27
    Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.0.180.160.160.160.160.140.140.15
    TGB Banquets And Hotels Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.0300.03
    Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd.00000000
    The Anup Engineering Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    The Byke Hospitality Ltd.00000000
    The Federal Bank Ltd.0.310.30.30.30.30.290.290.29
    The Grob Tea Company Ltd.5.345.235.235.235.2304.990
    The India Cements Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.120.120.12
    The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.0.180.160.160.160.160.130.130.13
    The Indian Wood Products Company Ltd.1.281.281.281.281.231.2300
    The Investment Trust of India Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.0.110.110.10.10.120.120.10.1
    The Karnataka Bank Ltd.0.280.280.250.250.250.230.230.23
    The Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd. - (Amalgamation)0000000.160
    The Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Co Ltd.0000003.513.51
    The Ramco Cements Ltd.0.530.540.540.540.540.540.480.48
    The South Indian Bank Ltd.0.440.440.420.420.420.420.370.37
    The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Ltd.1.361.361.361.361.03001.03
    The Western India Ploywoods Ltd.06.115.695.69003.60
    The Yamuna Syndicate Ltd.1.020.970.970.970.970.970.970.97
    Themis Medicare Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.340.340.34
    Thermax Ltd.0.110.110.10.10.10.10.060.06
    Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.0.120.120.110.110.110.110.090.09
    Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd.0.350.350.070.070.070.060.060.06
    TIL Ltd.00.570.570.570.570.570.50.5
    Tilaknagar Industries Ltd.0.390.3900.390.390.320.320.32
    Time Technoplast Ltd.00000000
    Timken India Ltd.1.161.130.960.960.960.960.960.96
    Tinplate Company Of India Ltd.0.460.460.420.420.420.370.370.37
    Tips Industries Ltd.0.120.090.090.080.080.080.060.06
    Tirupati Foam Ltd.0.130.130.090.090.09000
    Tirupati Sarjan Ltd.0.490.490.490.490.490.490.490.5
    Titan Bio-Tech Ltd.3.190.980.980.980.980.980.980.98
    Titan Company Ltd.0.390.390.40.40.40.360.360.36
    Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.060.060.060.050.050.050.050.05
    Torrent Power Ltd.0.410.410.40.40.40.40.370.37
    Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd.1.110.990.9911000
    TPL Plastech Ltd.02.48002.482.312.312.05
    Transcorp International Ltd.0.190.190.190.190000
    Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Transport Corporation Of India Ltd.000.990.990.960.960.940.94
    Transwarranty Finance Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.020.020.02
    Trejhara Solutions Ltd.00000000
    Trent Ltd.0.280.280.260.260.260.230.250.25
    TRF Ltd.1.111.111.111.111.110.90.90
    Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri Ltd.00000000
    Trimurthi Ltd.1.671.67000000
    Triton Valves Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.080.080.08
    Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.0.040.040.040.030.030.030.030.03
    Triveni Turbine Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    TT Ltd.2.972.972.972.972.972.972.972.97
    TTK Healthcare Ltd.0.860.870.710.710.710.610.610.61
    TTK Prestige Ltd.0.390.360.360.360.380.3900.36
    Tulsyan NEC Ltd.1.431.431.431.430.880.880.880.71
    TVS Electronics Ltd.0.950.950.9500000
    TVS Motor Company Ltd.0.30.290.290.270.280.280.270.26
    TVS Srichakra Ltd.1.521.421.431.431.431.291.311.32
    Tyche Industries Ltd.1.61.591.591.591.591.41.40
    Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd.0.390.370.370.370.350.350.350.35
    Uflex Ltd.0.480.440.440.440.4400.40.4
    Ugar Sugar Works Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.27
    Ujaas Energy Ltd.00000000
    Ultramarine & Pigments Ltd.0.610.510.510.510.510.50.50.5
    Unichem Laboratories Ltd.0.780.780.750.750.750.710.710.84
    Unison Metals Ltd.3.593.593.593.590000
    Unitech Ltd.0.250.250.260.260000
    United Breweries Ltd.0.570.550.560.560.560.520.520.52
    United Credit Ltd.3.083.083.083.083.083.083.083.08
    United Spirits Ltd.0.470.470.470.470.470.470.470.47
    Universal Cables Ltd.11111111
    Universal Starch-Chem Allied Ltd.03.6003.643.643.640
    Universus Photo Imagings Ltd.0.240.240.240.240000
    UPL Ltd.0.20.20.180.180.180.180.180.17
    Usha Martin Ltd.0.390.390.270.270.280.280.280.28
    UY Fincorp Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.0800
    VA Tech Wabag Ltd.00000000
    Vakrangee Ltd.0.210.20.20.20.20.210.190.19
    Valecha Engineering Ltd.0.100.10.10.10.10.10.1
    Valiant Communications Ltd.1.841.841.841.841.841.841.841.84
    Vama Industries Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Vardhman Holdings Ltd.0.60.530.530.530000
    Vardhman Textiles Ltd.0.320.270.270.270000
    Vascon Engineers Ltd.00000000
    Vedanta Ltd.0.130.130.120.120.120.120.060.06
    Veejay Lakshmi Engineering Works Ltd.1.901.9001.91.90
    Velan Hotels Ltd.1.471.4701.4701.471.471.47
    Veljan Denison Ltd.10.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.95
    VenkyS (India) Ltd.1.751.61.61.61.61.431.431.43
    Venus Remedies Ltd.0.940.940.940.940.940.830.830.83
    Veritas (India) Ltd.00000000
    Vesuvius India Ltd.0.070.290.270.270.270.280.280.25
    V-Guard Industries Ltd.0.030.030.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Victoria Mills Ltd.2.322.322.322.321.91.91.91.9
    Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.0.20.20.20.20000
    Vijay Textiles Ltd.0.370.370.370.440.440.440.440.44
    Viji Finance Ltd.01.1101.041.04111
    Vikram Thermo (India) Ltd.1.271.271.081.081.091.091.091.22
    Vimta Labs Ltd.0.70.70.660.660.670.670.670.67
    Vinati Organics Ltd.01.140001.11.120
    Vinyl Chemicals India Ltd.3.683.393.393.393.392.672.672.67
    VIP Clothing Ltd.0.890.530.530.5300.50.50.47
    VIP Industries Ltd.1.021.020.970.970.970.930.930.93
    Vipul Organics Ltd.1.751.661.660.80.110.110.110
    Virinchi Ltd.0.370.380.380.38000.250.26
    Visa Steel Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Visaka Industries Ltd.0.730.750.770.770.770.690.690.69
    Vodafone Idea Ltd.00000000
    Voith Paper Fabrics India Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.680.680.680.68
    Voltamp Transformers Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Voltas Ltd.0.770.620.620.620.620.540.540.54
    VST Industries Ltd.0.720.660.660.660.660.660.510.51
    VST Tillers Tractors Ltd.0.40.340.340.340.340.290.290.29
    VTM Ltd.1.631.6301.631.63000
    Wabco India Ltd.0.240.240.220.220.230.230.210.21
    Walchandnagar Industries Ltd.1.31.31.301.141.141.141.05
    Wall Street Finance Ltd.3.23.23.23.23.23.23.23.2
    Wanbury Ltd.01.3500001.431.43
    Weizmann Ltd.1.641.521.521.521.521.431.431.43
    Welspun Corp Ltd.0.080.070.070.070.070.070.060.06
    Welspun Enterprises Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Welspun India Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.1900.190.19
    Wendt (India) Ltd.0.450.410.410.410.410.410.410.41
    West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.350.350.350.35
    WH Brady & Company Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.280.280.280.28
    Wheels India Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.120.120.12
    Wim Plast Ltd.0.310.270.270.270.270.180.180.18
    Winsome Textile Industries Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140
    Wipro Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.0300.03
    Wires & Fabriks (S.A.) Ltd.2.22.192.052.062.061.841.841.84
    Wockhardt Ltd.0.150.090.0800000
    Wonderla Holidays Ltd.00000000
    WPIL Ltd.0.640.620.620.620.630.60.60.6
    Xpro India Ltd.3.582.972.972.972.972.652.652.65
    Yaarii Digital Integrated Services Ltd.0.050.02000000
    Yes Bank Ltd.00000.010.010.010.01
    Yuken India Ltd.0.570.570.570.570.570.580.60.6
    Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.0.040.030.030.030.030.020.020.02
    Zee Media Corporation Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Zen Technologies Ltd.0.130.10.10.10.10.090.10.1
    Zenith Fibres Ltd.2.2602.262.262.262.142.140
    Zenith Steel Pipes & Industries Ltd.00.520.520.520.520.520.520.52
    Zensar Technologies Ltd.0.450.430.430.430.40.40.390.39
    ZF Steering Gear (India) Ltd.0.550.520.520.520.530.50.50.5
    Zicom Electronic Security Systems Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.130.130.13
    Zodiac Clothing Company Ltd.0.160.160.150.150.150.150.150.14
    Zodiac Ventures Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Zodiac-Jrd-Mkj Ltd.1.361.241.241.241.241.091.091.09
    Zuari Global Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.250.250.250.25
    Zydus Wellness Ltd.0.120.110.120.120.120.110.110.11

    Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.