Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14919.10
50296.89
157.55(1.07%)
447.05(0.90%)

Iepf

Entered

  • Adani Enterprises Ltd.
  • Ador Fontech Ltd.
  • AK Capital Services Ltd.
  • Amarjothi Spinning Mills Ltd.
  • Anant Raj Global Ltd.
  • APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.
  • Aries Agro Ltd.
  • Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd.
  • Arrow Greentech Ltd.
  • Bal Pharma Ltd.
  • BNR Udyog Ltd.
  • Camex Ltd.
  • Centum Electronics Ltd.
  • Chartered Logistics Ltd.
  • Cravatex Ltd.
  • Dalmia Bharat Sugar & Industries Ltd.
  • Damodar Industries Ltd.
  • Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.
  • Delton Cables Ltd.
  • Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.
  • Diamines & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital Ltd.
  • Eldeco Housing & Industries Ltd.
  • Elpro International Ltd.
  • Emmbi Industries Ltd.
  • Entertainment Network (India) Ltd.
  • Fortis Malar Hospitals Ltd.
  • Freshtrop Fruits Ltd.
  • Gujarat Sidhee Cement Ltd.
  • Harita Seating Systems Ltd.
  • HB Estate Developers Ltd.
  • HB Portfolio Ltd.
  • HB Stockholdings Ltd.
  • HDFC Bank Ltd.
  • Heritage Foods Ltd.
  • Hindustan Unilever Ltd.
  • Hipolin Ltd.
  • HLE Glascoat Ltd.
  • HP Cotton Textile Mills Ltd.
  • IG Petrochemicals Ltd.
  • Indo Borax & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Jay Ushin Ltd.
  • JL Morison (India) Ltd.
  • Joindre Capital Services Ltd.
  • JSW Energy Ltd.
  • Jyothy Labs Ltd.
  • Kakatiya Cement Sugar & Industries Ltd.
  • Kanchi Karpooram Ltd.
  • Kanco Tea & Industries Ltd.
  • Keltech Energies Ltd.
  • KJMC Corporate Advisors (India) Ltd.
  • Konark Synthetic Ltd.
  • Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd.
  • Lux Industries Ltd.
  • Magna Electro Castings Ltd.
  • Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.
  • Mindteck (India) Ltd.
  • MRO-TEK Realty Ltd.
  • Neelamalai Agro Industries Ltd.
  • Nesco Ltd.
  • Omaxe Ltd.
  • Orient Cement Ltd.
  • PAE Ltd.
  • Paramount Communications Ltd.
  • Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
  • Pearl Global Industries Ltd.
  • Precot Ltd.
  • Pressman Advertising Ltd.
  • Prima Plastics Ltd.
  • Priya Ltd.
  • Quintegra Solutions Ltd.
  • Rama Phosphates Ltd.
  • Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd.
  • Rapicut Carbides Ltd.
  • Ravinder Heights Ltd.
  • Revathi Equipment Ltd.
  • Saregama India Ltd.
  • Shoppers Stop Ltd.
  • Shreyans Industries Ltd.
  • Shri Jagdamba Polymers Ltd.
  • Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.
  • Span Divergent Ltd.
  • Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.
  • Take Solutions Ltd.
  • Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.
  • TCPL Packaging Ltd.
  • Tech Mahindra Ltd.
  • Valecha Engineering Ltd.
  • Veejay Lakshmi Engineering Works Ltd.
  • Zenith Fibres Ltd.
  • Increased

  • 20 Microns Ltd.
  • Aban Offshore Ltd.
  • Accelya Solutions India Ltd.
  • Acknit Industries Ltd.
  • Action Construction Equipment Ltd.
  • ADC India Communications Ltd.
  • ADF Foods Ltd.
  • Ad-Manum Finance Ltd.
  • Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.
  • Ahmedabad Steelcraft Ltd.
  • Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.
  • Akzo Nobel India Ltd.
  • Albert David Ltd.
  • Alembic Ltd.
  • Alkali Metals Ltd.
  • Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.
  • Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd.
  • Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.
  • Ambika Cotton Mills Ltd.
  • Ambuja Cements Ltd.
  • Amrit Corp. Ltd.
  • Amtek Auto Ltd.
  • Ansal Buildwell Ltd.
  • Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.
  • Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.
  • Aptech Ltd.
  • Archies Ltd.
  • Arman Financial Services Ltd.
  • Arvind Ltd.
  • Ashirwad Capital Ltd.
  • Asian Hotels (East) Ltd.
  • Asian Hotels (North) Ltd.
  • Asian Hotels (West) Ltd.
  • Astra Microwave Products Ltd.
  • Atul Ltd.
  • Austin Engineering Company Ltd.
  • Automobile Corporation of Goa Ltd.
  • Avantel Ltd.
  • Avanti Feeds Ltd.
  • B&A Ltd.
  • Bajaj Electricals Ltd.
  • Bajaj Finance Ltd.
  • Balaji Telefilms Ltd.
  • Balaxi Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.
  • Balmer Lawrie Investments Ltd.
  • Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.
  • Banco Products (India) Ltd.
  • Bannari Amman Spinning Mills Ltd.
  • Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.
  • BASF India Ltd.
  • Bayer CropScience Ltd.
  • BEML Ltd.
  • Bengal & Assam Company Ltd.
  • Berger Paints India Ltd.
  • BGR Energy Systems Ltd.
  • Bhageria Industries Ltd.
  • Bhagyanagar India Ltd.
  • Bharat Bhushan Finance & Commodity Brokers Ltd.
  • Bimetal Bearings Ltd.
  • BL Kashyap & Sons Ltd.
  • Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.
  • Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.
  • Bombay Cycle & Motor Agency Ltd.
  • Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd.
  • Bombay Oxygen Investments Ltd.
  • Brigade Enterprises Ltd.
  • Bright Brothers Ltd.
  • Britannia Industries Ltd.
  • Can Fin Homes Ltd.
  • Caprihans India Ltd.
  • Carborundum Universal Ltd.
  • Castex Technologies Ltd.
  • Castrol India Ltd.
  • Ceat Ltd.
  • Century Enka Ltd.
  • Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.
  • CESC Ltd.
  • Chaman Lal Setia Exports Ltd.
  • Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Chembond Chemicals Ltd.
  • Cheviot Company Ltd.
  • Choksi Imaging Ltd.
  • Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.
  • Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Company Ltd.
  • Cipla Ltd.
  • Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.
  • Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.
  • Compuage Infocom Ltd.
  • Compucom Software Ltd.
  • Coral Laboratories Ltd.
  • Cosmo Films Ltd.
  • Crest Ventures Ltd.
  • CSB Bank Ltd.
  • Cybertech Systems & Software Ltd.
  • D&H India Ltd.
  • Daikaffil Chemicals India Ltd.
  • Datamatics Global Services Ltd.
  • DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.
  • DCM Shriram Ltd.
  • Deccan Cements Ltd.
  • Delta Corp Ltd.
  • Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Dhunseri Ventures Ltd.
  • Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.
  • Dynemic Products Ltd.
  • Ebixcash World Money India Ltd.
  • Ecoplast Ltd.
  • EIH Associated Hotels Ltd.
  • Elcid Investments Ltd.
  • Elecon Engineering Company Ltd.
  • Electrosteel Castings Ltd.
  • Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.
  • Elgi Rubber Company Ltd.
  • Elixir Capital Ltd.
  • Emami Paper Mills Ltd.
  • Energy Development Company Ltd.
  • Escorts Ltd.
  • Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.
  • Exide Industries Ltd.
  • Fermenta Biotech Ltd.
  • Finolex Industries Ltd.
  • Fluidomat Ltd.
  • Force Motors Ltd.
  • Gabriel India Ltd.
  • Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.
  • Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd.
  • Garware Marine Industries Ltd.
  • Garware Technical Fibres Ltd.
  • GE Power India Ltd.
  • GeeCee Ventures Ltd.
  • Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.
  • Geojit Financial Services Ltd.
  • GFL Ltd.
  • GIC Housing Finance Ltd.
  • Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.
  • Globus Spirits Ltd.
  • GMM Pfaudler Ltd.
  • GOCL Corporation Ltd.
  • Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.
  • Goodluck India Ltd.
  • Graphite India Ltd.
  • Grasim Industries Ltd.
  • Gufic Biosciences Ltd.
  • Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.
  • Gujarat Hotels Ltd.
  • Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.
  • Gulshan Polyols Ltd.
  • Hariyana Ship Breakers Ltd.
  • Hawkins Cookers Ltd.
  • HEG Ltd.
  • Hercules Hoists Ltd.
  • Hester Biosciences Ltd.
  • Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.
  • Hind Aluminium Industries Ltd.
  • Hind Rectifiers Ltd.
  • Hindustan Composites Ltd.
  • Hindustan Hardy Ltd.
  • Hindustan Tin Works Ltd.
  • Hindusthan National Glass & Industries Ltd.
  • Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.
  • Honda India Power Products Ltd.
  • HSIL Ltd.
  • ICICI Bank Ltd.
  • IDBI Bank Ltd.
  • IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.
  • Inani Marbles & Industries Ltd.
  • Indag Rubber Ltd.
  • India Glycols Ltd.
  • India Motor Parts & Accessories Ltd.
  • Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.
  • Indo Amines Ltd.
  • Indo-National Ltd.
  • Indraprastha Gas Ltd.
  • Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.
  • Informed Technologies India Ltd.
  • International Combustion (India) Ltd.
  • International Conveyors Ltd.
  • International Travel House Ltd.
  • Ion Exchange (India) Ltd.
  • Ipca Laboratories Ltd.
  • Jai Corp Ltd.
  • Jamna Auto Industries Ltd.
  • Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.
  • Jayant Agro-Organics Ltd.
  • Jaypee Infratech Ltd.
  • JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • JBM Auto Ltd.
  • Jenburkt Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.
  • Jindal Poly Films Ltd.
  • JK Tyre & Industries Ltd.
  • Johnson Controls - Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.
  • JSW Ispat Special Products Ltd.
  • JTEKT India Ltd.
  • Kabra Extrusiontechnik Ltd.
  • Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.
  • Kalyani Forge Ltd.
  • Kalyani Steels Ltd.
  • Kamadgiri Fashion Ltd.
  • Kanoria Chemicals & Industries Ltd.
  • Kanpur Plastipack Ltd.
  • KCP Ltd.
  • KDDL Ltd.
  • KEC International Ltd.
  • Kesar Terminals & Infrastructure Ltd.
  • Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd.
  • Kisan Mouldings Ltd.
  • Kkalpana lndustries (India) Ltd.
  • Kothari Petrochemicals Ltd.
  • KSE Ltd.
  • La Opala RG Ltd.
  • Lahoti Overseas Ltd.
  • Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.
  • Larsen & Toubro Ltd.
  • LIC Housing Finance Ltd.
  • Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • Lohia Securities Ltd.
  • Lokesh Machines Ltd.
  • LT Foods Ltd.
  • Lumax Industries Ltd.
  • Lupin Ltd.
  • Madhav Marbles & Granites Ltd.
  • Mafatlal Industries Ltd.
  • Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.
  • Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.
  • Manaksia Ltd.
  • Manali Petrochemicals Ltd.
  • Mangalam Cement Ltd.
  • Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.
  • Maris Spinners Ltd.
  • Marsons Ltd.
  • Mazda Ltd.
  • Mcleod Russel India Ltd.
  • Meghmani Organics Ltd.
  • Metalyst Forgings Ltd.
  • Modern India Ltd.
  • Morarjee Textiles Ltd.
  • MRF Ltd.
  • Mukand Engineers Ltd.
  • Mukesh Babu Financial Services Ltd.
  • Munjal Auto Industries Ltd.
  • Munjal Showa Ltd.
  • Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.
  • Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.
  • Nagreeka Exports Ltd.
  • Nahar Capital And Financial Services Ltd.
  • Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.
  • Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.
  • Narmada Gelatines Ltd.
  • National Peroxide Ltd.
  • Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.
  • Navin Fluorine International Ltd.
  • Navneet Education Ltd.
  • NHPC Ltd.
  • Nicco Parks & Resorts Ltd.
  • Nitta Gelatin India Ltd.
  • Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd.
  • Novartis India Ltd.
  • NRB Bearings Ltd.
  • Oil India Ltd.
  • Orbit Exports Ltd.
  • Oricon Enterprises Ltd.
  • Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.
  • Orient Press Ltd.
  • Orient Refractories Ltd.
  • Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Oriental Hotels Ltd.
  • Panama Petrochem Ltd.
  • Panasonic Carbon India Company Ltd.
  • Panchmahal Steel Ltd.
  • Patels Airtemp (India) Ltd.
  • Paushak Ltd.
  • Pee Cee Cosma Sope Ltd.
  • Peninsula Land Ltd.
  • Petronet LNG Ltd.
  • Pfizer Ltd.
  • Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.
  • Phoenix Mills Ltd.
  • PI Industries Ltd.
  • Pilani Investment & Industries Corporation Ltd.
  • Pitti Engineering Ltd.
  • Plastiblends India Ltd.
  • Polyplex Corporation Ltd.
  • Pondy Oxides & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Ponni Sugars (Erode) Ltd.
  • Pradeep Metals Ltd.
  • Praj Industries Ltd.
  • Prakash Industries Ltd.
  • Precision Wires India Ltd.
  • Premco Global Ltd.
  • Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.
  • Radico Khaitan Ltd.
  • Rain Industries Ltd.
  • Rajkumar Forge Ltd.
  • Rajratan Global Wire Ltd.
  • Rallis India Ltd.
  • Ram Ratna Wires Ltd.
  • Ras Resorts & Apart Hotels Ltd.
  • Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.
  • Raunaq EPC International Ltd.
  • Raymond Ltd.
  • RDB Rasayans Ltd.
  • RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd.
  • Reliance Capital Ltd.
  • Reliance Chemotex Industries Ltd.
  • Reliance Communications Ltd.
  • Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.
  • Reliance Industries Ltd.
  • Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.
  • Rico Auto Industries Ltd.
  • Rishiroop Ltd.
  • Rossell India Ltd.
  • RSWM Ltd.
  • Rupa & Company Ltd.
  • Sagar Cements Ltd.
  • Salzer Electronics Ltd.
  • Sandesh Ltd.
  • Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.
  • Sarla Performance Fibres Ltd.
  • Savera Industries Ltd.
  • Savita Oil Technologies Ltd.
  • Shahlon Silk Industries Ltd.
  • Shanthi Gears Ltd.
  • Sharon Bio-Medicine Ltd.
  • Shiva Global Agro Industries Ltd.
  • Shiva Texyarn Ltd.
  • Shivam Autotech Ltd.
  • Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.
  • Sika Interplant Systems Ltd.
  • SIL Investments Ltd.
  • Simmonds Marshall Ltd.
  • Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.
  • Simplex Realty Ltd.
  • Sintex Industries Ltd.
  • Siyaram Silk Mills Ltd.
  • Skyline Millars Ltd.
  • SMIFS Capital Markets Ltd.
  • SML Isuzu Ltd.
  • Sonata Software Ltd.
  • Sreeleathers Ltd.
  • Standard Industries Ltd.
  • Stanpacks (India) Ltd.
  • Steel Strips Wheels Ltd.
  • Sterlite Technologies Ltd.
  • Sumedha Fiscal Services Ltd.
  • Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd.
  • Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.
  • Sundaram Finance Ltd.
  • Sundaram-Clayton Ltd.
  • Superhouse Ltd.
  • Surana Solar Ltd.
  • Surana Telecom & Power Ltd.
  • Surya Roshni Ltd.
  • Suryaamba Spinning Mills Ltd.
  • Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills Ltd.
  • Suryalata Spinning Mills Ltd.
  • Sutlej Textiles & Industries Ltd.
  • Swan Energy Ltd.
  • Swasti Vinayaka Art & Heritage Corporation Ltd.
  • Swasti Vinayaka Synthetics Ltd.
  • Swastik Safe Deposit & Investments Ltd.
  • Swelect Energy Systems Ltd.
  • Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd.
  • Talbros Automotive Components Ltd.
  • Talbros Engineering Ltd.
  • Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.
  • Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd.
  • Tata Chemicals Ltd.
  • Tata Communications Ltd.
  • Tata Elxsi Ltd.
  • Tata Motors Ltd.
  • Tata Power Company Ltd.
  • Tata Steel BSL Ltd.
  • Tata Steel Ltd.
  • Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.
  • Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.
  • Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.
  • The Federal Bank Ltd.
  • The Grob Tea Company Ltd.
  • The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.
  • The Yamuna Syndicate Ltd.
  • Timken India Ltd.
  • Tips Industries Ltd.
  • Titan Bio-Tech Ltd.
  • Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd.
  • TTK Prestige Ltd.
  • TVS Motor Company Ltd.
  • TVS Srichakra Ltd.
  • Tyche Industries Ltd.
  • Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd.
  • Uflex Ltd.
  • Ultramarine & Pigments Ltd.
  • United Breweries Ltd.
  • Vakrangee Ltd.
  • Vardhman Holdings Ltd.
  • Vardhman Textiles Ltd.
  • VenkyS (India) Ltd.
  • Vinyl Chemicals India Ltd.
  • VIP Clothing Ltd.
  • Vipul Organics Ltd.
  • Voltas Ltd.
  • VST Industries Ltd.
  • VST Tillers Tractors Ltd.
  • Weizmann Ltd.
  • Welspun Corp Ltd.
  • Wendt (India) Ltd.
  • Wim Plast Ltd.
  • Wires & Fabriks (S.A.) Ltd.
  • Wockhardt Ltd.
  • WPIL Ltd.
  • Xpro India Ltd.
  • Yaarii Digital Integrated Services Ltd.
  • Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.
  • Zen Technologies Ltd.
  • Zensar Technologies Ltd.
  • ZF Steering Gear (India) Ltd.
  • Zodiac-Jrd-Mkj Ltd.
  • Zydus Wellness Ltd.
  • Shareholding

    CompanyDec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18
    20 Microns Ltd.0.040.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.01
    3I Infotech Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    3P Land Holdings Ltd.1.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.750
    63 Moons Technologies Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.130.130.130.130.13
    A2Z Infra Engineering Ltd.000.010.0100000
    Aarti Drugs Ltd.0.290.290.260.260.250.210.2100
    Aarti Industries Ltd.0.360.360.360.360.360.360.350.330.32
    Aarti Surfactants Ltd.0.390.390.39000000
    Aarvee Denims & Exports Ltd.0.920.920.920.920.920000
    Aban Offshore Ltd.0.660.560.560.560.430.430.430.40.4
    ABB India Ltd.00.250000000
    ABB Power Products & Systems India Ltd.0.250.250.250.2500000
    Abbott India Ltd.0000.460.460.460.460.320.32
    ABM International Ltd.1.141.141.141.141.141.1401.141.14
    ABM Knowledgeware Ltd.1.451.451.3801.381.381.361.361.36
    ACC Ltd.0.630.630.610.610.610.60.60.50.5
    Accelya Solutions India Ltd.0.370.340.320.320.320.320.310.310.28
    Acknit Industries Ltd.1.040.830.830.830.830.740.740.740.71
    Acrow India Ltd.0.220.220000000
    Acrysil Ltd.01.33001.321.351.360.710.71
    Action Construction Equipment Ltd.0.030.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.01
    Adani Enterprises Ltd.0.0200000000
    Adani Green Energy Ltd.000000000
    Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Adani Total Gas Ltd.000000000
    ADC India Communications Ltd.0.510.490.490.490.490.490.470.330.33
    ADF Foods Ltd.2.182.022.032.032.031.811.811.811.81
    Adhunik Metaliks Ltd.0000.020000.020.02
    Ad-Manum Finance Ltd.1.271.161.161.1600000
    Ador Fontech Ltd.1.520000001.440
    Ador Multiproducts Ltd.4.414.415.25.25.487.457.457.457.93
    Ador Welding Ltd.01.53001.5301.3801.38
    Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd.0.080.080.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Advani Hotels & Resorts (India) Ltd.00000001.011.01
    Aegis Logistics Ltd.0.730.730.740.70.70.680.690.690.69
    Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.0.180.160.160.160.160.160.160.160.16
    Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.060.06
    Ahmedabad Steelcraft Ltd.2.652.442.442.442.440000
    AIA Engineering Ltd.000000000
    Ajanta Pharma Ltd.0.060.060.050.050.050.050.030.030.03
    Ajcon Global Services Ltd.3.153.153.153.153.153.153.153.253.25
    Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.0.190.170.170.170.170.160.160.160.16
    AK Capital Services Ltd.0.1100.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Akar Auto Industries Ltd.0.540.540.540.540.540.540.5400.54
    Akzo Nobel India Ltd.0.870.720.720.720.730.660.660.660.66
    Albert David Ltd.0.550.480.480.480.480.450.460.460.46
    Alchemist Ltd.00001.031.031.030.850.85
    Alembic Ltd.0.890.70.70.70.70.70.70.70.7
    Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.610.610.580.580.580.580.540.540.54
    Alfred Herbert (India) Ltd.3.223.222.922.922.922.572.572.572.57
    Alicon Castalloy Ltd.0.250.250.260.260.220.220.220.220.22
    Alkali Metals Ltd.0.160.140.140.140.10.10.10.10.1
    Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.0.460.40.40.40.40.410.410.410.41
    Allcargo Logistics Ltd.000000000
    Almondz Global Securities Ltd.1.081.081.0801.081.081.080.840.77
    Alphageo (India) Ltd.1.241.240001.251.2501.25
    Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd.1.651.391.391.391.391.39000
    Alps Industries Ltd.0.380.380.38000000
    Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.0.440.420.430.430.430.430.440.440.44
    Amarjothi Spinning Mills Ltd.2.46002.322.322.322.322.322.05
    Ambika Cotton Mills Ltd.0.20.180.180.190.190.180.180.180.17
    Ambuja Cements Ltd.0.170.160.160.160.160.160.160.150.15
    AMD Industries Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.0600.050.040.03
    Amin Tannery Ltd.3.413.413.413.413.413.413.413.413.41
    Amines & Plasticizers Ltd.01.651.6501.6501.591.591.59
    AMJ Land Holdings Ltd.01.2901.2900001.24
    Amrit Corp. Ltd.2.512.382.252.252.252.092.12.12.1
    Amrutanjan Health Care Ltd.000.960.960.960.920.920.910.91
    Amtek Auto Ltd.0.090.0700.070.070.0700.060.06
    Anant Raj Global Ltd.0.300000000
    Anant Raj Ltd.0.30.30.30.300000
    Andhra Paper Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.27
    Andhra Petrochemicals Ltd.3.193.193.193.193.190000
    Anik Industries Ltd.0002002.0100
    Anjani Portland Cement Ltd.00001.68001.551.55
    Ansal Buildwell Ltd.2.862.272.282.282.282.282.282.282.28
    Ansal Housing Ltd.0.490.490.490.430.430.430.430.430.39
    Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.0.520.520.520.520.5200.520.520.35
    Apar Industries Ltd.000000000.14
    Apcotex Industries Ltd.00000.280.280.240.240.24
    APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.0.0200000000
    APM Finvest Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.182.18000
    APM Industries Ltd.2.672.672.612.612.552.182.1800
    Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.310.30.280.280.280.280.280.280.28
    Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.6.856.7606.7606.766.7606.76
    Apollo Tyres Ltd.0.420.450.450.450.450.460.460.460.46
    Aptech Ltd.0.970.930.930.930.90.90.860.830.83
    Archies Ltd.0.390.320.320.320.320.2800.280.2
    Arex Industries Ltd.000004.774.7700
    Aries Agro Ltd.1.320001.2801.2201.22
    Arihant Capital Markets Ltd.0.640.640.590.59000.550.550
    Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd.0.3500000000
    Arihant Superstructures Ltd.000000000
    Arman Financial Services Ltd.2.151.471.481.491.51.831.851.861.64
    Arrow Greentech Ltd.0.6700000000
    ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.05000
    Artefact Projects Ltd.1.611.611.4500.850.850.890.890.82
    Arvind Ltd.0.380.330.330.330.040000
    Asahi Songwon Colors Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Ashiana Housing Ltd.2.92.912.912.912.912.782.782.382.38
    Ashirwad Capital Ltd.0.640.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.56
    Ashok Leyland Ltd.0.190.190.170.170.170.170.080.080.08
    Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.000000000
    ASI Industries Ltd.0.820.820.890.890.890.890.870.870.87
    Asian Granito India Ltd.0.010.010.01000.01000.01
    Asian Hotels (East) Ltd.1.060.840.840.840.840.840.720.720.72
    Asian Hotels (North) Ltd.0.730.640.640.640.640.60.60.60.6
    Asian Hotels (West) Ltd.1.140.720.720.720.720.590.5900.47
    Asian Paints Ltd.0.10.10.090.090.090.090.080.080.08
    Asian Star Company Ltd.000000000
    ASM Technologies Ltd.2.342.342.342.342.342.342.212.212.21
    Aspinwall & Company Ltd.2.062.06002.062.012.012.010
    Assam Company India Ltd.000000.50.50.50.5
    Astec Lifesciences Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.030.030.030.03
    Astra Microwave Products Ltd.0.740.730.730.730.730.730.670.670.67
    Astral Poly Technik Ltd.000000000
    Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd.0.460.460.460.460.460.460.380.380.38
    Atlanta Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Atlas Cycles (Haryana) Ltd.2.532.532.532.532.2101.3900
    Atul Auto Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
    Atul Ltd.0.770.710.720.720.720.670.670.670.67
    Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.10.10.10.1
    Austin Engineering Company Ltd.2.692.412.412.412.172.17000
    Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.150.150.1500
    Autoline Industries Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.020.0200
    Automobile Corporation of Goa Ltd.1.451.411.341.341.341.271.221.221.12
    Automotive Axles Ltd.0.220.220.220.210.210.210.210.210.18
    Automotive Stampings & Assemblies Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.1900.130.130.13
    Avantel Ltd.1.080.990.990.990.990.910.910.870.87
    Avanti Feeds Ltd.0.460.440.440.450.450.430.430.430.43
    AVT Natural Products Ltd.0.710.710.70.70.70.690.690.660.66
    Axis Bank Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    B&A Ltd.1.451.361.361.361.371.231.231.231.23
    Baba Arts Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.410000
    Bajaj Auto Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.020.030.030.030.03
    Bajaj Electricals Ltd.0.260.210.220.220.240.230.230.230.22
    Bajaj Finance Ltd.0.070.060.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Bajaj Finserv Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.030.030.030.03
    Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.030.040.040.040.04
    Bajaj Steel Industries Ltd.2.12.12.322.322.042.041.860.030.03
    Bal Pharma Ltd.0.6900000000
    Balaji Amines Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.120.120.120.13
    Balaji Telefilms Ltd.0.050.040.040.040.040000
    Balasore Alloys Ltd.0.790.790.790.790.790.790.790.790
    Balaxi Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.750.7300.730.730.050.170.170.17
    Balgopal Commercial Ltd.000000000
    Balkrishna Industries Ltd.0.270.270.290.310.330.330.370.370.37
    Ballarpur Industries Ltd.00.120.120.120.110.110.110.110.07
    Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.0.30.120.120.120.120.080.080.080.08
    Balmer Lawrie Investments Ltd.0.930.920.920.920.920.840.840.840.84
    Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.0.30.260.250.250.250.250.250.240.24
    Bambino Agro Industries Ltd.3.483.483.48000000
    Banaras Beads Ltd.3.133.133.132.942.941.21.20.050.05
    Banco Products (India) Ltd.0.90.880.880.880.880.890.80.80.8
    Bandhan Bank Ltd.0.050.050.040.040.040000
    Bannari Amman Spinning Mills Ltd.0.040.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.0.330.310.310.310.310.280.280.280.28
    Barak Vally Cements Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Basant Agro Tech (India) Ltd.0.480.480.480.480.480.480.480.480.48
    BASF India Ltd.0.30.260.260.260.260.250.250.250.25
    Bata India Ltd.0.220.220.210.210.210.210.190.190.19
    Bayer CropScience Ltd.0.230.220.220.220.220.270.270.270.27
    Beekay Steel Industries Ltd.1.51.51.51.500000
    BEML Ltd.0.150.130.130.130.110.110.110.110.11
    Bengal & Assam Company Ltd.0.420.40.370.370.370.340.340.450.45
    Bengal Tea & Fabrics Ltd.02.04002.0402.0400
    Berger Paints India Ltd.0.650.620.620.640.640.610.610.610.61
    BGR Energy Systems Ltd.0.050.030.030.030.030.020.020.020.02
    Bhageria Industries Ltd.0.750.710.710.710.710.640.650.650.66
    Bhagiradha Chemicals & Industries Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.19000
    Bhagyanagar India Ltd.0.620.570.570.570.570.510.510.510.5
    Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.0000001.521.521.52
    Bharat Bhushan Finance & Commodity Brokers Ltd.8.357.977.977.977.147.147.147.147.14
    Bharat Bijlee Ltd.0.430.430.40.40.400.340.340.34
    Bharat Electronics Ltd.000000000
    Bharat Forge Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10000
    Bharat Gears Ltd.1.11.11.061.061.061.060.971.10.54
    Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Bharat Rasayan Ltd.01.721.731.731.771.701.731.57
    Bharat Seats Ltd.0.550.550.20.20.20.20.160.160.16
    Bharti Airtel Ltd.000000000
    Bilcare Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.170.170.170.170.11
    Bimetal Bearings Ltd.0.530.480.490.490.490.40.40.40.4
    Binani Industries Ltd.1.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.78
    Biocon Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Birla Corporation Ltd.0.30.30.290.290.290.280.280.280.27
    Birla Precision Technologies Ltd.0.210.210.210.210.210.210.210.210.21
    Birlasoft Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.060.060.09
    BL Kashyap & Sons Ltd.0.080.050.050.050.020.020.020.020.02
    Black Rose Industries Ltd.1.571.571.571.571.571.571.571.571.57
    BLB Ltd.001.091.0900.840.840.840.84
    Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.2.152.112.112.112.112.062.062.062
    Blue chip Tex Industries Ltd.00000005.695.28
    Blue Dart Express Ltd.0.10.10.090.090.090.090.090.070.07
    Blue Star Ltd.0.410.410.380.380.380.310.310.280.28
    BN Rathi Securities Ltd.00003.0202.842.842.84
    BNK Capital Markets Ltd.0.940.940.940.940.940.890.8900
    BNR Udyog Ltd.1.9901.75000001.54
    Bodal Chemicals Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.56
    Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.1.130.990.990.990.990.90.90.910.91
    Bombay Cycle & Motor Agency Ltd.1.321.141.141.141.140000
    Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd.0.530.50.50.50.50.430.430.430.43
    Bombay Oxygen Investments Ltd.4.323.863.863.863.863.863.4900
    Borosil Ltd.2.462.460000000
    Borosil Renewables Ltd.002.462.461.851.781.841.881.88
    Bosch Ltd.0.120.120.110.110.110.110.10.10
    Brady & Morris Engineering Company Ltd.1.921.921.921.921.920000
    Brigade Enterprises Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Bright Brothers Ltd.1.431.311.311.311.311.241.241.251.25
    Britannia Industries Ltd.0.220.210.210.210.220.140.140.140.14
    BSE Ltd.000000000
    BSL Ltd.0.210.210.2100.210.210.210.210.21
    Cadila Healthcare Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.10.10.10.1
    Camex Ltd.4.1100000000
    Camlin Fine Sciences Ltd.0.470.490.460.460.460.460.460.460.46
    Camson Bio Technologies Ltd.000000.510.510.510.51
    Can Fin Homes Ltd.0.310.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.2.192.22.042.042.052.062.061.931.93
    Capri Global Capital Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Caprihans India Ltd.0.620.580.580.580.580.540.540.540.54
    Carborundum Universal Ltd.0.340.330.340.330.330.320.320.310.31
    Care Ratings Ltd.000000000
    Carnation Industries Ltd.0.660.660.660.660.660.660.660.660.66
    Castex Technologies Ltd.0.170.140.140.140.140.10.10.090.09
    Castrol India Ltd.0.150.140.140.140.140.130.130.130.13
    CCL International Ltd.000000000
    CCL Products (India) Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.180.160.1600.16
    Ceat Ltd.0.680.630.630.630.630.550.550.550.55
    Ceejay Finance Ltd.00000001.781.78
    Cenlub Industries Ltd.5.995.9905.994.814.814.824.824.82
    Centrum Capital Ltd.000000000
    Centum Electronics Ltd.0.600000000.53
    Century Enka Ltd.0.930.850.850.850.850.850.770.770.77
    Century Extrusions Ltd.0.60.60.60.60.60.60.60.60.6
    Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.0.040.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.0.290.290.280.280.280.280.260.260.26
    Cera Sanitaryware Ltd.0.750.750.710.710.710.670.670.670.67
    CESC Ltd.0.150.140.140.140.140.130.130.130.13
    CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd.0.110.230.230.220.220.220.220.20.18
    Chaman Lal Setia Exports Ltd.0.410.380.380.380.380.340.340.340.34
    Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd.1.191.051.051.051.050.940.940.940.94
    Chartered Logistics Ltd.0.7200000000
    CHD Developers Ltd.0000.350.350.35000
    Chembond Chemicals Ltd.0.230.220.220.220.220.20.20.20.2
    Chemfab Alkalis Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.290.29000
    Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.270.270.270.27
    Cheviot Company Ltd.1.451.381.381.381.381.31.31.31.3
    CHL Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.720.720.70.70.7
    Choice International Ltd.00.020.020.0200000
    Choksi Imaging Ltd.1.331.271.271.271.271.031.031.031.03
    Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.0.420.410.410.40.40.390.390.360.36
    Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Company Ltd.0.060.050.050.050.050.040.040.040.04
    Cineline India Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Cipla Ltd.0.410.40.40.40.40.380.470.470.49
    City Union Bank Ltd.0.280.280.280.280.280.260.260.260.26
    Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.0.50.490.490.470.470.470.430.430.43
    Coal India Ltd.000000000
    Cochin Minerals & Rutile Ltd.2.422.421.931.931.9301.791.791.79
    Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.0.120.110.110.110.110.10.10.090.07
    Comfort Intech Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.150.050.0500
    Compuage Infocom Ltd.0.890.880.880.880.880.880.880.880.97
    Compucom Software Ltd.0.40.350.350.350.350000
    Conart Engineers Ltd.05.59005.5905.5905.59
    Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.02.1502.152.1501.321.320
    Container Corporation Of India Ltd.000000000
    Coral Laboratories Ltd.2.130.830.830.830.830.80.80.80.8
    Cords Cable Industries Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.080.080.080.080.08
    Coromandel Engineering Company Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    Coromandel International Ltd.000001.031.0300
    Cosmo Films Ltd.0.920.810.810.820.820.820.690.690.69
    Cox & Kings Financial Service Ltd.000000000
    Cox & Kings Ltd.000000000
    Cravatex Ltd.1.53001.53001.481.480
    Crest Ventures Ltd.0.140.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.12
    CRISIL Ltd.0.060.060.060.050.050.060.060.060
    CSB Bank Ltd.0.290.230.230.230.230000
    Cummins India Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.030.030.030.03
    Cura Technologies Ltd.00000.430.430.430.430.43
    Cybertech Systems & Software Ltd.0.330.2900.290.290.230.230.230.19
    Cyient Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.07
    D&H India Ltd.3.553.183.183.183.182.742.7400
    Dabur India Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.150.150.140.140.14
    Dai-Ichi Karkaria Ltd.0.950.950.880.890.890.890.630.630.63
    Daikaffil Chemicals India Ltd.2.162.092.092.092.091.981.981.981.98
    Dalmia Bharat Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.47
    Dalmia Bharat Sugar & Industries Ltd.1.7301.6301.6301.631.630
    Damodar Industries Ltd.0.6900.680.680.710.670.6700
    Datamatics Global Services Ltd.0.110.10.10.10.10.120.080.080.08
    DB (International) Stock Brokers Ltd.1.451.451.451.451.451.41.41.40
    DB Corp Ltd.000000000
    DCB Bank Ltd.0.230.230000000
    DCM Ltd.1.471.471.421.421.351.351.251.251.25
    DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.2.652.332.332.332.342.342.342.342.34
    DCM Shriram Ltd.0.920.910.890.890.890.460.460.460.46
    De Nora India Ltd.0.450.450.40.40.40.350.350.350.35
    Deccan Cements Ltd.0.960.920.920.920.920.840.840.840.84
    Deep Energy Resources Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.01
    Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.1.030001.070.950.950.950.95
    Deepak Nitrite Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.1600.160.160.16
    Delta Corp Ltd.0.590.560.550.550.550.520.520.520.52
    Delta Manufacturing Ltd.0.260.260.26000000
    Delton Cables Ltd.3.4803.483.482.752.752.752.752.49
    Deltron Ltd.0000004.064.064.06
    Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    DFM Foods Ltd.0001.151.161.160.970.970.97
    Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.0.2800000000
    Dhani Services Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.01
    Dhanlaxmi Bank Ltd.0.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.54
    Dhanvantri Jeevan Rekha Ltd.006.746.746.746.746.746.746.74
    Dharani Finance Ltd.17.6817.6817.6817.6813.6111.3711.3711.370
    Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.1.461.221.221.220.920.77000
    DHP India Ltd.0.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.59
    Dhunseri Tea & Industries Ltd.0000.3600000
    Dhunseri Ventures Ltd.0.50.460.460.460.460.430.430.430.43
    Diamines & Chemicals Ltd.1.5500000000
    Diana Tea Company Ltd.0.830.830.810.810.810.730.730.730.73
    DIC India Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.390.3300
    Digicontent Ltd.000000000
    Digispice Technologies Ltd.0.320.320.320.320.280.280.280.280.28
    Disa India Ltd.0.860.860.790.790.790.79000
    Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd.000000000
    Divis Laboratories Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    DLF Ltd.00.0300.030.030.030.0300
    D-Link (India) Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.110.110.110.11
    Dolat Investments Ltd.0.340.350.350.350.350.360.370.390.4
    Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (India) Ltd.0000000.320.270.27
    Donear Industries Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital Ltd.2.4802.262.262.272.27002.27
    Dr. Reddys Laboratories Ltd.0.140.140.130.130.130.070.070.070.07
    Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Duncan Engineering Ltd.0.360.360.360.360.360.360.360.360
    Dutron Polymers Ltd.0.290.29000.290000
    Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.0.230.230.230.230.230.230.230.240.25
    Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.0.770.770.770.770.790.490.460.40.37
    Dynemic Products Ltd.0.170.160.160.160.160.130.130.130.13
    E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.0.690.690.690.510.510.510.510.430.43
    Easun Reyrolle Ltd.00.790.790.790.80.650.650.650.65
    Ebixcash World Money India Ltd.1.621.571.571.571.571.471.471.471.47
    ECE Industries Ltd.00000000.720.67
    eClerx Services Ltd.000000000
    Ecoplast Ltd.1.531.431.431.431.431.251.251.251.25
    Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.01000000
    Educomp Solutions Ltd.000.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Eicher Motors Ltd.0.750.760.720.720.730.750.750.690.69
    EIH Associated Hotels Ltd.0.240.220.220.220.220.220.210.210.21
    EIH Ltd.0.470.490.490.490.490.490.470.470.47
    Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd.0.50.50.460.460.460.460.430.430.43
    Elantas Beck India Ltd.0.350.350.350.340.340.340.340.330.33
    Elcid Investments Ltd.0.570.450.4500.4500.450.450.45
    Eldeco Housing & Industries Ltd.1.701.671.671.6701.541.541.54
    Elecon Engineering Company Ltd.0.790.730.730.730.730.620.630.630.63
    Electrosteel Castings Ltd.0.220.20.20.20.20.190.190.190.19
    Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.0.810.740.740.740.740.730.70.70.7
    Elgi Equipments Ltd.0.270.270.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Elgi Rubber Company Ltd.1.070.870.870.870.870.820.820.820.82
    Elixir Capital Ltd.0.610.50.5000000
    Elnet Technologies Ltd.0000002.032.032.03
    Elpro International Ltd.0.300000000
    Emami Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.040.0400
    Emami Paper Mills Ltd.0.190.120.120.120.120.110.110.110.11
    Emco Ltd.000.120.120.120.120.120.120.12
    Emkay Global Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Emmbi Industries Ltd.0.1200.10.10.10.080.080.080.08
    Emmsons International Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Empire Industries Ltd.0.420.420.420.420.420.420.420.420.42
    Energy Development Company Ltd.0.050.040.040.040.040.030.030.030.03
    Engineers India Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Entertainment Network (India) Ltd.0.0100000000
    Envair Electrodyne Ltd.03.323.323.3200000
    EPL Ltd.0.230.230.220.220.220.20.20.20.2
    Escorts Ltd.0.440.410.410.410.410.41000
    Essar Securities Ltd.3.673.673.673.673.673.673.673.673.67
    Ester Industries Ltd.0.970.970.970.970.970.970.970.970.97
    Eveready Industries (India) Ltd.0001.011.011.0101.011.01
    Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.0.190.10.040.040.0400.040.010.01
    Excel Crop Care Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000000.560.560.56
    Excel Industries Ltd.0.620.620.590.590.590.60.540.540.54
    Excel Realty N Infra Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030
    Exide Industries Ltd.0.530.510.480.480.480.450.450.450
    Expleo Solutions Ltd.00.040.040.040.040.040.030.030.03
    Facor Alloys Ltd.0.920.920.920.920.920.920.920.920.92
    FDC Ltd.0.150.150.140.140.140.140.140.140.14
    Fedders Electric & Engineering Ltd.000001.191.191.191.19
    Fermenta Biotech Ltd.0.480.470.470.470.470.490.490.480.48
    Fiem Industries Ltd.000000000
    Filatex India Ltd.0.410.410.420.420.420.330.330.330.33
    Fineotex Chemical Ltd.000000000
    Finolex Cables Ltd.0.20.20.20.200000
    Finolex Industries Ltd.0.680.10.10.10.10000
    Five Core Exim Ltd.000000000.35
    Flex Foods Ltd.00003.533.183.1803.18
    Fluidomat Ltd.2.592.352.352.352.352.192.192.192.19
    Fomento Resorts & Hotels Ltd.00.640.640.640.640.60.60.60.54
    Foods & Inns Ltd.1.261.261.261.271.271.271.271.271.27
    Force Motors Ltd.0.360.350.350.350.350.340.340.340.34
    Fortis Malar Hospitals Ltd.4.1300000000
    Freshtrop Fruits Ltd.1.9200000000
    Frontline Securities Ltd.00000002.142.14
    Future Enterprises Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.11
    Future Enterprises Ltd.-B-DVR0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.13
    Gabriel India Ltd.0.760.70.70.70.690.690.650.650.64
    Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.0.190.160.160.160.160.080.080.080.08
    Gallantt Ispat Ltd.000000000
    Gammon India Ltd.0.170.170.170.170.130.1300.130.13
    Gandhi Special Tubes Ltd.1.231.231.151.151.161.081.081.081
    Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd.0.360.340.340.340.340.330.330.330.33
    Ganesha Ecosphere Ltd.0000002.162.160
    Garnet International Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.03
    Garware Marine Industries Ltd.6.24.320000000
    Garware Polyester Ltd.1.491.4901.490001.280.94
    Garware Technical Fibres Ltd.0.460.390.380.380.380.280.280.280.28
    Gateway Distriparks Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    GATI Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.460.460.460.460.42
    Gayatri Highways Ltd.000000000
    Gayatri Projects Ltd.000000000
    GB Global Ltd.000000000
    GE Power India Ltd.0.250.210.210.210.210.210.190.190.19
    GE T&D India Ltd.0.530.530.520.520.520.520.490.490.49
    GEE Ltd.0.470.470.470.470.470.470.470.470.47
    GeeCee Ventures Ltd.0.030.020.020.020.020.020.010.010.01
    Genesys International Corporation Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.030.030.030.020.02
    Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.0.470.420.420.420.380.380.380.380.38
    Geojit Financial Services Ltd.0.170.160.160.130.130.130.120.120.12
    GFL Ltd.0.450.430.390.390.390.340.340.340.3
    GG Dandekar Machine Works Ltd.001.710001.7101.22
    GHCL Ltd.0.930.930.930.930.90.780.780.780.78
    GIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.270.250.250.250.250.230.230.230.23
    Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.1.471.361.361.361.361.091.091.091.09
    Gillette India Ltd.0.090.090.090.070.070.070.0700
    Gini Silk Mills Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.22
    Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00000.190.190.190.040.04
    Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.510.510.470.470.480.480.480.440.44
    Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.080.080.070.080.080.080.290.290.29
    Global Offshore Services Ltd.1.071.071.071.071.071.071.071.070
    Globus Spirits Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Gloster Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.340.340.340
    GM Breweries Ltd.0.760.760.760.760.760.760.760.760
    GMM Pfaudler Ltd.0.360.340.340.330.330.330.330.320.31
    Goa Carbon Ltd.0000001.0200
    GOCL Corporation Ltd.0.60.560.560.560.570.540.540.540.54
    Godawari Power & Ispat Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.020.020.020.02
    Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.0.480.440.440.440.440.410.410.410.41
    Godrej Properties Ltd.000000000
    Goenka Diamond & Jewels Ltd.000000000
    Goldcrest Corporation Ltd.000001.291.2901.15
    Goldiam International Ltd.010.960.960.930.910.910.890.89
    Goldstone Technologies Ltd.0.940.940.940.940.940000
    Golkunda Diamonds & Jewellery Ltd.6.056.05006.05006.086.08
    Goodluck India Ltd.0.910.860.860.860.860.820.820.820.82
    Goodricke Group Ltd.0.550.550.510.510.510.510.510.420.42
    Goodyear India Ltd.1.511.511.451.451.451.451.261.261.26
    Gowra Leasing & Finance Ltd.3.683.683.683.683.683.433.433.433.43
    GP Petroleums Ltd.0.210.210.210.210.210.190.190.190.19
    Granules India Ltd.0.10.10.10.090.090.090.090.090.07
    Graphite India Ltd.0.550.520.520.520.520.50.50.50.5
    Grasim Industries Ltd.0.410.390.390.390.390.370.370.370.37
    Grauer & Weil (India) Ltd.0.910.910.910.910.910.8500.850.75
    Gravita India Ltd.000000000
    Greaves Cotton Ltd.0.690.690.690.460.460.430.430.420.37
    Greenpanel Industries Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020000
    Greenply Industries Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.020.020.020.02
    Grindwell Norton Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.110.110.11
    GRP Ltd.0.370.370.370.370.370.360.360.360.36
    Gruh Finance Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000000.160.160.16
    GS Auto International Ltd.2.832.832.832.832.832.832.832.832.83
    GSS Infotech Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.14
    GTL Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    GTN Industries Ltd.1.081.081.081.081.080000
    GTN Textiles Ltd.1.741.741.74000000
    Gufic Biosciences Ltd.0.260.250.250.250.250.20.20.20.2
    Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.0.330.310.310.310.310.280.280.280.28
    Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.5.184.764.774.774.784.794.553.923.92
    Gujarat Borosil Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00003.283.293.33.313.32
    Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340000
    Gujarat Gas Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.260.250.250.240.24
    Gujarat Hotels Ltd.3.733.543.543.5403.223.223.223.22
    Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.0.280.280.280.280.250.250.250.250.2
    Gujarat Intrux Ltd.2.52.52.532.532.532.022.0200
    Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.1.451.311.311.311.311.141.141.141.14
    Gujarat Sidhee Cement Ltd.0.9800000000
    Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.0.50.460.460.460.460.460.410.420.42
    Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.0.040.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Gulshan Polyols Ltd.1.191.11.11.1001.0400
    Haldyn Glass Ltd.000000.980.980.990.99
    Harita Seating Systems Ltd.0.980000.950.95000
    Hariyana Ship Breakers Ltd.0.510.380.380.380.380.350.350.350
    Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.1.481.481.481.481.481.481.481.221.22
    Haryana Leather Chemicals Ltd.0004.954.034.03000
    Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.0.190.190.180000.150.070.07
    Havells India Ltd.0.040.040.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Hawkins Cookers Ltd.0.880.840.840.840.840.770.770.770.77
    HB Estate Developers Ltd.4.2604.264.2603.63003.63
    HB Portfolio Ltd.5.8104.774.7704.24.204.2
    HB Stockholdings Ltd.8.9600000000
    HBL Power Systems Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.350.350.350.350.35
    HCL Infosystems Ltd.0.270.270.270.2700000
    HCL Technologies Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010000
    HDFC Bank Ltd.0.1500.1500.160.160.1400.13
    HEG Ltd.0.570.520.530.530.530.490.50.50.49
    Hemisphere Properties India Ltd.0.020.020000000
    Hercules Hoists Ltd.0.090.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Heritage Foods Ltd.1.72001.591.61.571.581.581.58
    Hero MotoCorp Ltd.0.50.50.50.50.510.50.50.50.5
    Hester Biosciences Ltd.0.890.780.790.790.790.740.740.740.49
    Hexaware Technologies Ltd.00.590.580.560.560.550.540.540.54
    High Energy Batteries (India) Ltd.1.971.970000000
    Hikal Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.190.19
    HIL Ltd.0.430.430.430.430.390.390.380.380.3
    Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.180.140.140.050.05
    Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.0.780.740.740.740.740.690.70.70.65
    Himatsingka Seide Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.220.220.220.22
    Hind Aluminium Industries Ltd.0.580.540.540.540.540.470.470.470
    Hind Rectifiers Ltd.1.191.111.110001.011.011.01
    Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.030.030.030.03
    Hindustan Composites Ltd.1.711.561.560001.4300
    Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.07
    Hindustan Copper Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Hindustan Hardy Ltd.3.613.313.313.313.053.053.053.053.05
    Hindustan Media Ventures Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Hindustan Oil Exploration Company Ltd.0.570.570.570.570.570.570.580.580.58
    Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Hindustan Tin Works Ltd.0.470.440.440.440.440.380.380.380.38
    Hindustan Unilever Ltd.0.2100.20.20.20.160.160.160.16
    Hindustan Zinc Ltd.000000000
    Hindusthan National Glass & Industries Ltd.0.120.010.010.010.010000
    Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd.1.11.11.11.100.64000
    Hipolin Ltd.2.702.72.72.72.72.732.732.73
    Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.0.720.630.630.630.630.550.550.550.55
    Hitech Corporation Ltd.0.610.610.610.610.610.530.530.530.53
    Hi-Tech Gears Ltd.0.150.150.140.140.140.130.1300
    HLE Glascoat Ltd.1.06000001.921.920
    HLV Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.390.390.390.39
    Honda India Power Products Ltd.0.460.430.430.430.430.40.40.40
    Honeywell Automation India Ltd.0.160.160.150.150.150.160.160.140.14
    Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.0900
    HOV Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    HP Cotton Textile Mills Ltd.2.1600000000
    HSIL Ltd.0.470.380.380.380.380.340.340.340.34
    HT Media Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010000
    ICICI Bank Ltd.0.130.120.120.120.130.130.120.120.12
    ICRA Ltd.0.010.010000000
    IDBI Bank Ltd.0.050.040.040.0400.050.050.030.04
    IDFC First Bank Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    IDFC Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.01000
    IFCI Ltd.0.440.440.440.490.490.490.440.440.44
    IFGL Refractories Ltd.000000001.11
    IG Petrochemicals Ltd.2.51002.512.5202.5302.53
    IIFL Finance Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    IIFL Securities Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.01000
    IIFL Wealth Management Ltd.000000000
    IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.0.660.610.610.610.610.440.440.440.44
    IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd.000000000
    IM+ Capitals Ltd.0.960.960.850.850.850.850.850.850.77
    Inani Marbles & Industries Ltd.0.590.520.520.520.520.450.450.450.45
    Incap Ltd.02.10002.12.12.12.1
    Indag Rubber Ltd.10.960.940.940.940.920.790.80.8
    Indbank Merchant Banking Services Ltd.0002.42.402.42.42.4
    India Gelatine & Chemicals Ltd.0000001.071.071.07
    India Glycols Ltd.1.05110.940.950.880.880.880.88
    India Motor Parts & Accessories Ltd.0.560.5200.520.520.520.480.480.48
    India Nippon Electricals Ltd.0.40.40.40.370.370.370.350.350.25
    India Power Corporation Ltd.00000000.10
    India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.000000000
    Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.000000000
    Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.0.030.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Indian Card Clothing Company Ltd.0.560.680.680.6800.640.640.60.6
    Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd.0.730.730.670.670.670.620.570.570.57
    Indo Amines Ltd.1.491.471.391.471.211.211.211.11.1
    Indo Borax & Chemicals Ltd.6.990077.0306.6600
    Indoco Remedies Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    Indo-National Ltd.0.310.290.290.290.290.290.270.270.27
    Indraprastha Gas Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.0100.010.01
    Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.0.650.60.60.60.520.520.520.520.47
    Indsil Hydro Power and Manganese Ltd.0.750.750.750.750.7100.710.710.36
    Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.0.260.260.270.270.330.33000
    Ind-Swift Ltd.0.910.910.73000000
    Indus Towers Ltd.000000000
    IndusInd Bank Ltd.0.210.210.190.190.20.180.220.220.22
    Industrial & Prudential Investment Company Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.180.180.180.180.18
    Industrial Investment Trust Ltd.1.881.931.931.931.931.831.832.112.11
    INEOS Styrolution India Ltd.0.290.290.170.170.170.170.160.160.16
    Info Edge (India) Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.01000
    Infomedia Press Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Informed Technologies India Ltd.3.983.483.483.483.483.083.083.083.08
    Infosys Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd.0.130.130.120.1200.10.100.1
    Insecticides (India) Ltd.000000000
    Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.080.0800.090.11
    Intec Capital Ltd.0.640.6400000.5500
    Integrated Financial Services Ltd.0.150.1500.150.150.150.150.150.15
    Inter Globe Finance Ltd.6.436.435.745.745.745.74000
    International Combustion (India) Ltd.1.161.031.031.051.060.960.960.960.96
    International Conveyors Ltd.0.220.20.20.200000
    International Travel House Ltd.1.381.31.301.31.25000
    Intrasoft Technologies Ltd.00.040.040.040.040.030.030.030.03
    Ion Exchange (India) Ltd.0.790.750.760.760.760.690.690.690.63
    IP Rings Ltd.0.610.610.610.610.610.610.610.610.61
    Ipca Laboratories Ltd.0.290.270.270.2700.250.250.240.23
    IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010000
    ISGEC Heavy Engineering Ltd.0.730.730.740.740.740000
    ISMT Ltd.4.054.05003.913.06002.61
    ITC Ltd.0.210.210.20.20.20.20.170.170.17
    ITD Cementation India Ltd.0.220.220.20.20.20.20.190.190.19
    IVRCL Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.04
    IZMO Ltd.0.490.490.490.490.490.490.4900
    J Kumar Infraproject Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Jagran Prakashan Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Jai Balaji Industries Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.10.10.10.1
    Jai Corp Ltd.0.350.220.220.220.220.190.190.190.19
    Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.130.130.130
    Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd. (DVR)000000000
    Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.0.030.030.030.0300000
    Jamna Auto Industries Ltd.1.131.051.091.091.091.051.061.061.02
    Jasch Industries Ltd.6.16.116.116.136.146.156.156.166.16
    Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.0.820.730.730.730.730.690.690.690.69
    Jay Ushin Ltd.1.1201.120001.1300
    Jayant Agro-Organics Ltd.0.180.130.130.130.130.110.110.110.11
    Jaypee Infratech Ltd.0.110.070.070.070.060.050.050.030.03
    JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.270.240.240.24000.20.20.2
    JBF Industries Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.22
    JBM Auto Ltd.0.180.170.170.170.20.170.170.170.17
    Jenburkt Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.531.341.341.341.3501.231.031.03
    Jetking Infotrain Ltd.0000001.5401.54
    JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.0.070.070000000
    Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.0.170.160.160.160.160.140.1400
    Jindal Photo Ltd.1.941.941.941.941.941.31.300
    Jindal Poly Films Ltd.0.280.240.240.240.240.210.210.210.21
    Jindal Saw Ltd.00.1000000.090.09
    Jindal Worldwide Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    JK Cement Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.250.220.220.220.22
    JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.0.860.86000.810.750.750.760.76
    JK Paper Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    JK Tyre & Industries Ltd.0.340.330.33000000
    JL Morison (India) Ltd.1.3001.231.231.191.191.191.19
    JM Financial Ltd.0.150.150.140.160.160.160.160.160.16
    JMC Projects (India) Ltd.0.080.080.070.070.070.070.060.060.06
    JMT Auto Ltd.1.741.741.741.741.741.741.7400
    John Cockrill India Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.390.270.270.27
    Johnson Controls - Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.0.520.480.480.480.460.440.440.450.45
    Joindre Capital Services Ltd.0.2800000000
    Joonktollee Tea & Industries Ltd.01.751.581.580.780.780.780.780.78
    JSW Energy Ltd.0.0100000000
    JSW Ispat Special Products Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    JSW Steel Ltd.0.580.580.580.580.580.540.540.540.54
    JTEKT India Ltd.1.841.831.830.011.841.840.590.590.73
    Jubilant Industries Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.450.45000
    Jubilant Pharmova Ltd.1.231.241.241.240.650.650.650.660.66
    Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi) Ltd.01.101.101.11.100
    Jumbo Bag Ltd.4.364.360000000
    Jyothy Labs Ltd.0.0900000000
    Kabra Extrusiontechnik Ltd.0.230.210.210.210.210.180.180.180.18
    Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.0.310.310.280.280.280.290.260.260.26
    Kakatiya Cement Sugar & Industries Ltd.2.3900000000
    Kallam Textiles Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
    Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.0.090.080.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Kalyani Forge Ltd.0.760.620.620.620.620.620.620.570.57
    Kalyani Steels Ltd.0.370.350.350.350.350.320.320.320.32
    Kama Holdings Ltd.0.360.360.360.3600000
    Kamadgiri Fashion Ltd.0.350.310.310.310.310.230.230.230.23
    Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd.1.761.7600001.7601.76
    Kanchi Karpooram Ltd.5.720004.464.4704.560
    Kanco Tea & Industries Ltd.2.3102.05000000
    Kandagiri Spinning Mills Ltd.1.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
    Kanoria Chemicals & Industries Ltd.0.450.420.420.420.420.30.30.30.3
    Kanpur Plastipack Ltd.4.173.983.983.983.983.823.823.823.82
    Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.0.080.080.070.070.070.070.050.050.05
    Karma Energy Ltd.1.761.761.621.621.621.511.511.511.51
    Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.0.110.110.10.990.10.10.090.090.09
    Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.000000000
    KCP Ltd.1.411.271.271.271.271.21.21.091.09
    KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd.1.291.291.291.291.091.091.091.090.95
    KDDL Ltd.0.610.540.540.500000
    KEC International Ltd.0.750.690.690.690.630.630.630.630.63
    KEI Industries Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.210.240.240.240
    Keltech Energies Ltd.2.5602.56000000
    Kemp & Company Ltd.0.940.940.930.930.930.860.860.860.86
    Kennametal India Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.10.10.1
    Kesar Terminals & Infrastructure Ltd.0.910.810.810.810.810.750.760.760.76
    Kewal Kiran Clothing Ltd.000000000
    Keynote Financial Services Ltd.1.241.241.2401.241.21001.21
    KG Denim Ltd.2.562.562.562.5600000
    KIFS Financial Services Ltd.01.560000000
    Kilburn Chemicals Ltd.2.42.42.42.42.42.42.42.42.81
    Kilburn Engineering Ltd.1.091.091.091.091.0901.091.091.09
    Kilpest India Ltd.0.50.50.50.50.50.50.500
    Kintech Renewables Ltd.0.90.90.870.870.870.790.790.790
    KIOCL Ltd000000000
    Kirloskar Brothers Ltd.0002.082.082.081.961.961.96
    Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd.1.31.21.21.21.21.081.081.081.08
    Kirloskar Industries Ltd.0.50.50.470.470.470.470.40.40.4
    Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.0.480.480.420.420.430.430.280.280.28
    Kirloskar Pneumatic Company Ltd.000000.960.960.960.96
    Kisan Mouldings Ltd.0.30.230.230.230.230.180.180.180.18
    Kitex Garments Ltd.0.680.680.680.680.680.680.650.650.65
    KJMC Corporate Advisors (India) Ltd.3.5600.5000000
    KJMC Financial Services Ltd.0.340.340.34000000
    Kkalpana lndustries (India) Ltd.1.541.381.391.391.391.271.271.270.76
    KNR Construction Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.01000.010.01
    Kokuyo Camlin Ltd.0.730.730.730.730.730.730.740.740.74
    Kolte Patil Developers Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Konark Synthetic Ltd.2.13002.132.130002.13
    Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.0.170.170.160.170.170.170.160.170.17
    Kothari Petrochemicals Ltd.1.111.041.041.041.040.940.940.940.94
    Kothari Products Ltd.0.030.030.030.0300000
    Kovai Medical Center & Hospital Ltd.1.421.421.381.381.441.361.3601.28
    Kovilpatti Lakshmi Roller Flour Mills Ltd.1.081.080.37000000
    KPIT Technologies Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.0600
    KPR Mill Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.01000
    KRBL Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Kriti Industries (India) Ltd.2.072.072.072.071.811.8000
    Kriti Nutrients Ltd.2.022.022.022.022.021.77000
    KSB Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.0700.060.060.06
    KSE Ltd.0.790.740.750.750.770.740.740.740.74
    Kuantum Papers Ltd.1.881.881.881.881.881.881.881.881.76
    Kwality Ltd.0.880.880.870.870.870.870.870.870.86
    L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.000000000
    La Opala RG Ltd.0.330.290.290.290.220.220.2200
    Lahoti Overseas Ltd.0.220.190.190.190.190.080.080.080.06
    Lakshmi Electrical Control Systems Ltd.0000001.1400
    Lakshmi Energy & Foods Ltd.00000000.720.72
    Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd.8.9208.920008.9308.93
    Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.0.520.390.390.390.390.240.240.240.24
    Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.01.7301.731.741.741.7401.74
    Lambodhara Textiles Ltd.1.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.06
    Lancor Holdings Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Larsen & Toubro Ltd.0.190.110.110.110.110.090.090.090.09
    Ledo Tea Company Ltd.3.933.933.933.933.933.933.933.933.93
    LEEL Electricals Ltd.0000.330.330.330.330.330
    Leena Consultancy Ltd.2.672.672.672.672.672.672.672.670
    LG Balakrishnan & Brothers Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.160.140.1400
    LIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.210.180.180.180.180.1600.170.17
    Lime Chemicals Ltd.0.950.950.950.9500000
    Linc Pen & Plastics Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.150.150.150.15
    Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.170.150.150.150.150.140.140.140.14
    Linde India Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.310.310.270.270.27
    LKP Finance Ltd.0.750.750.750.750.750.75000
    Lohia Securities Ltd.0.060.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Lokesh Machines Ltd.0.090.070.050.050.050.050.0500
    Lovable Lingerie Ltd.000000000
    Loyal Textile Mills Ltd.2.542.542.542.542.542.282.282.282.28
    LT Foods Ltd.0.160.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.14
    Luharuka Media & Infra Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.100.100
    Lumax Auto Technologies Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.0100.01
    Lumax Industries Ltd.0.870.810.810.8100000
    Lupin Ltd.0.150.140.140.140.140.090.090.090.09
    Lux Industries Ltd.0.0400.040.040.040.010.010.010.01
    Maan Aluminium Ltd.1.421.421.421.421.431.431.431.430.69
    Mac Charles (India) Ltd.002.86002.742.742.742.74
    Machino Plastics Ltd.11111.031.031.031.031.03
    Madhav Marbles & Granites Ltd.2.2222221.841.841.841.67
    Mafatlal Industries Ltd.0.740.730000000
    Magma Fincorp Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.150.140.140.140.14
    Magna Electro Castings Ltd.1.990001.6801.500
    Mahalaxmi Rubtech Ltd.1.341.340.830.830.830.830.830.830.44
    Mahamaya Steel Industries Ltd.1.81.951.951.961.961.961.981.981.98
    Maharashtra Scooters Ltd.0000001.3900
    Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.0.690.660.660.660.660.580.5900
    Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.000000000
    Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.0.350.330.330.330.330.330.30.30.3
    Maithan Alloys Ltd.0.020.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Makers Laboratories Ltd.2.632.632.632.632.632.632.632.632.63
    Man Industries (India) Ltd.0.820.820.820.820.820.770.770.770.7
    Man InfraConstruction Ltd.000000000
    Manaksia Ltd.0.040.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Manali Petrochemicals Ltd.4.213.753.753.753.753.753.443.443.44
    Manappuram Finance Ltd.0.070.070.070.060.060.040.040.030.03
    Mangalam Cement Ltd.0.530.470.470.470.470.440.440.440.44
    Mangalam Organics Ltd.5.485.485.48005.565.5800
    Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.000005.51000
    Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.2.090001.8401.851.851.74
    Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.0.990.990.990.990.990.830.830.830.83
    Manugraph India Ltd.0001.031.030.960.960.960.96
    Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.0.250.230.230.230.230.220.220.220.22
    Marico Ltd.000000000
    Maris Spinners Ltd.1.221.081.081.081.080000
    Marsons Ltd.0.130.080.080.08000.082.030
    Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.000000000
    Mastek Ltd.0.290.290.230.230.230.230.230.230.23
    Master Trust Ltd.0.470.470000000
    Mauria Udyog Ltd.00.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.02
    Max Financial Services Ltd.0.170.220.22000000
    Max Ventures And Industries Ltd.00000.070.070.0700
    Mayur Leather Products Ltd.0.320.320.320.320.320.320.3200.32
    Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.0.690.690.70.710.730.740.740.750.76
    Mazda Ltd.0.770.730.730.730.730.550.550.520.52
    Mcleod Russel India Ltd.0.820.780.780.680.680.680.680.680.68
    Mcnally Bharat Engineering Company Ltd.0000.030.030000
    Medicamen Biotech Ltd.0.980.980.980.9811.031.11.151.15
    Medi-Caps Ltd.0.650.650.650.650.490.490.490.490.49
    Meghmani Organics Ltd.0.060.050.050.050.050.040.040.040.04
    Menon Bearings Ltd.0000001.361.360
    Menon Pistons Ltd.00.420.420.4200000
    Mercator Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.27
    Mercury Laboratories Ltd.4.944.940004.524.5204.52
    Metal Coatings (India) Ltd.4.764.764.764.764.760000
    Metalyst Forgings Ltd.0.990.950.950.950.910.9100.20.2
    Mideast Integrated Steels Ltd.000000000
    Minda Corporation Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.02000
    Minda Industries Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.040.040.040.04
    Mindteck (India) Ltd.0.1900000000
    Mindtree Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Mirc Electronics Ltd.0.780.780.780.780.780.780.790.790.79
    Mirza International Ltd.0.330.330.330.330.330.310.310.310.31
    MM Forgings Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Modern India Ltd.2.142.112.112.112.112.062.062.072.06
    Modern Shares & Stockbrokers Ltd.1.081.080.960.960.960.880.880.880.88
    Modison Metals Ltd.000000000
    Mohit Industries Ltd.0.170.170.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    MOIL Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Monsanto India Ltd. - (Amalgamated)000000000
    Morarjee Textiles Ltd.0.270.170.170.170.170.170.170.170.17
    Morarka Finance Ltd.3.783.7803.783.780000
    Morganite Crucible (India) Ltd.0.480.480.480.480.480000
    Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Mphasis Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.020.02
    MPS Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    MRF Ltd.1.151.141.131.121.121.121.1200
    MRO-TEK Realty Ltd.0.4500.450.450.450.450.450.450.45
    MSTC Ltd.0.460.460.450.4500000
    MT Educare Ltd.000000000
    Mukand Engineers Ltd.0.960.810.810.810.810.640.640.640.64
    Mukand Ltd.0.290.290.290.290.290.290.290.290.29
    Mukesh Babu Financial Services Ltd.1.331.251.251.251.251.181.181.181.18
    Mukta Arts Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd.000000000
    Munjal Auto Industries Ltd.0.830.80.80.80.80.760.760.760.76
    Munjal Showa Ltd.0.240.220.220.220.220.210.210.220
    Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.0.470.410.410.410.410.370.3700
    Muthoot Finance Ltd.000000000
    Mysore Petro Chemicals Ltd.1.281.281.281.29001.2900
    NACL Industries Ltd.0.640.650.650.650.750.510.510.550.55
    Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.6.426.296.2906.295.285.285.285.28
    Nagreeka Exports Ltd.2.521.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
    Nahar Capital And Financial Services Ltd.0.760.710.710.710.710.590.590.590.55
    Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.3.953.263.263.263.263.263.263.263.26
    Nahar Poly Films Ltd.2.52.52.52.52.51.961.961.971.97
    Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.1.471.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.08
    Nandan Denim Ltd.0.180.180.1800.180000
    Narmada Gelatines Ltd.0.320.310.310.3100.280.280.280.28
    Natco Pharma Ltd.0.330.330.340.340.340.340.340.340.34
    National Aluminium Company Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.0100.01
    National Fertilizers Ltd.000000000
    National Fittings Ltd.2.282.282.282.282.281.371.371.370
    National Oxygen Ltd.0.490.490.49000000
    National Peroxide Ltd.0.420.390.390.390.40.370.370.370.37
    National Plastic Industries Ltd.06.786.786.786.096.16.100
    National Plastic Technologies Ltd.1.891.891.891.891.891.891.891.891.89
    Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.0.350.210.210.210.210.180.180.180.18
    Navin Fluorine International Ltd.0.980.860.820.820.820.770.740.740.74
    Navneet Education Ltd.0.210.180.180.180.180.170.170.170.12
    NBCC (India) Ltd.000000000
    NCC Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    NDR Auto Components Ltd.0.120.12000.120000
    Nectar Lifesciences Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Neelamalai Agro Industries Ltd.6.1605.055.055.054.9204.924.66
    NEL Holdings South Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.050
    Nelcast Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.010.010.01
    Nelco Ltd.1.131.131.131.130.810.820.820.820.82
    Nesco Ltd.1.5700001.0901.121.12
    Nestle India Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.09
    Netlink Solutions (India) Ltd.0.870.870.87000000
    Network 18 Media & Investment Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Neuland Laboratories Ltd.0.210.210000000
    Next Mediaworks Ltd.000000000
    NG Industries Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.180.180.180.14
    NHPC Ltd.0.030.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Nicco Parks & Resorts Ltd.1.31.221.221.221.221.191.1900
    NIIT Ltd.0.290.290.270.2700000
    Nikhil Adhesives Ltd.01.241.240000.910.910.91
    Nila Infrastructures Ltd.1.21.21.21.21.211.071.071.071.07
    Nila Spaces Ltd.1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
    Nile Ltd.0.550.550000000
    Nilkamal Ltd.0.260.260.240.240.240.230.230.230.23
    Nitin Fire Protection Industries Ltd.0000000.010.010.01
    Nitta Gelatin India Ltd.0.410.330.330.330.330.30.30.30.3
    NLC India Ltd.0.020.020.0200.020.020.020.020.02
    NMDC Ltd.000000000
    Nocil Ltd.110.920.9200000
    Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd.0.190.180.180.180.180.150.150.150.15
    Novartis India Ltd.0.470.460.460.460.470.450.450.450.4
    NR Agarwal Industries Ltd.1.021.02001.020.90.930.930.93
    NRB Bearings Ltd.0.070.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    NTPC Ltd.0.010.010.010.0100000
    Nucleus Software Exports Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.180.180.170.170.17
    NXT Digital Ltd.0.030.030.040.040.040.030.030.030.03
    Oberoi Realty Ltd.000000000
    Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Oil Country Tubular Ltd.5.115.125.125.125.125.125.125.125.12
    Oil India Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Olectra Greentech Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.250.250.260.26
    Om Infra Ltd.0.050.050.030.030.030.03000
    Omax Autos Ltd.0.770.770.770.770.660.660.660.660.59
    Omaxe Ltd.0.0100000000
    Omkar Speciality Chemicals Ltd.000000000
    Onmobile Global Ltd.0.140.140.110.10.10000
    Opto Circuits (India) Ltd.00.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.01
    Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.0500.050.05
    Orbit Exports Ltd.0.320.30.270.2700000
    Orchid Pharma Ltd.00.030.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Organic Coatings Ltd.2.382.382.382.3800000
    Oricon Enterprises Ltd.0.170.160.160.160.160.150.150.150.15
    Orient Abrasives Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.380.230.230.230.23
    Orient Cement Ltd.0.4200000000
    Orient Electric Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.260.260.2600
    Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.0.410.40.40.40.40.3800.380
    Orient Press Ltd.0.350.320.320.320.30000
    Orient Refractories Ltd.2.612.412.4102.412.412.4100
    Oriental Aromatics Ltd.01.8500001.8600
    Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.1.020.980.980.420.4200.4200.41
    Oriental Hotels Ltd.0.60.50.50.520.410.410.410.410.41
    Otco International Ltd.0.280.280.280.2800000
    PAE Ltd.1.97001.9700000
    Page Industries Ltd.000000000
    Panacea Biotec Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.190.190.190.190.19
    Panama Petrochem Ltd.0.740.710.710.720.750.750.70.70.69
    Panasonic Carbon India Company Ltd.0.570.530.420.420.390.390.390.390.39
    Panasonic Energy India Company Ltd.0.810.810.750.750.750.690.690.690.69
    Panchmahal Steel Ltd.0.520.40.40.40.40.40.340.340.34
    Paramount Communications Ltd.0.2800000000
    Paramount Cosmetics (India) Ltd.04.434.434.434.4304.434.434.43
    Parenteral Drugs (India) Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.3
    Parsvnath Developers Ltd.0.0100000000
    Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Patel Engineering Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.10.150.150.150.1
    Patel Integrated Logistics Ltd.2.42.42.42.42.42.42.400
    Patels Airtemp (India) Ltd.0.820.710.710.710.710.610.610.610.61
    Patspin India Ltd.1.341.341.34000000
    Paushak Ltd.3.643.383.383.383.383.163.163.173.17
    PBA Infrastructure Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.14
    PBM Polytex Ltd.01.821.821.8201.611.611.371.37
    PC Jeweller Ltd.000000000
    PCS Technology Ltd.0.860.860.86000000
    Pearl Global Industries Ltd.0.3300000000
    Pee Cee Cosma Sope Ltd.1.690.90.90.90.90.9000
    Peninsula Land Ltd.0.80.650.650.650.650.320.320.320.32
    Pentokey Organy (India) Ltd.3.823.823.823.8200000
    Persistent Systems Ltd.000000000
    Petron Engineering Construction Ltd.00000.350.350.3500
    Petronet LNG Ltd.0.10.090.090.090.090.090.080.080.07
    Pfizer Ltd.0.730.70.70.70.70.70.660.660.66
    PG Foils Ltd.2.822.822.822.822.822.82000
    Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.0.830.790.790.790.790.710.710.710.71
    Phoenix Mills Ltd.0.540.520.580.580.580.530.530.530.53
    PI Industries Ltd.0.160.150.170.170.170.160.170.170.16
    Pidilite Industries Ltd.0.080.080.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Pilani Investment & Industries Corporation Ltd.0.210.20.20.20.20.190.190.190.19
    Pioneer Distilleries Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.260.260.260.260.26
    Pioneer Investcorp Ltd.1.751.751.751.781.751.11.11.11.1
    Piramal Enterprises Ltd.0.330.330.310.310.350.350.290.320.32
    Pitti Engineering Ltd.0.970.910.910.91000.870.940
    Pix Transmissions Ltd.2.72.72.562.562.562.562.562.562.56
    Plastiblends India Ltd.0.90.830.830.830.830.760.760.760.76
    PNB Gilts Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.060.060.06
    Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.1.461.461.41.41.271.2501.271.27
    Poddar Pigments Ltd.03.173.1703.180000
    Pokarna Ltd.0.060.060.060.0600000
    Polyplex Corporation Ltd.0.850.70.70.690.690.660.660.660.66
    Polytex India Ltd.02.742.742.742.742.742.7400
    Pondy Oxides & Chemicals Ltd.0.230.220.220.230.230.140.150.150.15
    Ponni Sugars (Erode) Ltd.1.681.361.231.231.231.221.121.121.12
    Poona Dal & Oil Industries Ltd.02.04002.0402.0400
    Power Finance Corporation Ltd.000000000
    Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    PPAP Automotive Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Pradeep Metals Ltd.1.921.81.81.800001.69
    Pradip Overseas Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.01
    Praj Industries Ltd.0.10.090.090.090.090.080.080.080.08
    Prajay Engineers Syndicate Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.05000
    Prakash Industries Ltd.0.480.430.430.430.430.380.380.40.4
    Prakash Pipes Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.390.3900
    Pratibha Industries Ltd.000000000
    Precision Wires India Ltd.0.740.730.690.690.690.670.670.630.63
    Precot Ltd.1.25000.850.850.8500.850.85
    Premco Global Ltd.1.21.151.151.150.680.680.680.680.68
    Premier Explosives Ltd.0.680.680.680.680.690.570.580.570.58
    Premier Ltd.03.593.593.333.113.113.113.113.11
    Pressman Advertising Ltd.3.9600000000
    Pricol Ltd.0.780.990.930.930.930.70.70.70.7
    Prima Plastics Ltd.1.9100001.541.5401.55
    Prime Focus Ltd.000000000
    Prime Property Development Corporation Ltd.0.660.660.660.660.660.630.630.630.63
    Prism Johnson Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.720.720.490.490.49
    Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd.0.110.110000000
    Priya Ltd.2.1102.112.110001.771.56
    Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.0.320.230.230.230.230.240.240.240.24
    Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.0.180.180.180.050.050.050.0500
    Provogue (India) Ltd.000000.040.040.040.04
    PSL Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    PTL Enterprises Ltd.0.80.80.80.800000
    Punj Lloyd Ltd.0.880.880.880.880.60.30.300.3
    Punjab Chemicals & Crop Protection Ltd.0.880.880.880.8800000
    Puravankara Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    PVR Ltd.000000000
    Quess Corp Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050000
    Quintegra Solutions Ltd.0.3500000000
    R Systems International Ltd.0.020.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Radico Khaitan Ltd.1.121.051.051.051.061.011.011.020
    Rain Industries Ltd.0.920.890.890.850.850.860.860.80.81
    Rajapalayam Mills Ltd.02.4402.4400000
    Rajkumar Forge Ltd.6.775.835.835.835.865.325.325.325.32
    Rajratan Global Wire Ltd.0.490.470.470.470.440.440.460.460.43
    Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.000001.73000
    Rallis India Ltd.0.440.430.420.420.420.420.380.380.38
    Ram Ratna Wires Ltd.0.80.740.740.740.740.650.6500
    Rama Phosphates Ltd.1.2900000000
    Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd.0.0100.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Rane (Madras) Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.150.150.140.130.13
    Rane Brake Lining Ltd.0.250.250.230.230.230.240.220.220.22
    Rane Engine Valve Ltd.0.970.980.920.920.920.920.90.90.89
    Rane Holdings Ltd.0.330.330.30.30.30.30.30.260.26
    Rapicut Carbides Ltd.201.811.81001.771.770
    Ras Resorts & Apart Hotels Ltd.2.041.781.781.781.781.641.641.641.64
    Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.010.01
    Rasoi Ltd.000000000.82
    Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.0.370.330.330.330.330.320.320.320.32
    Raunaq EPC International Ltd.3.741.421.421.421.421.421.311.311.31
    Ravalgaon Sugar Farm Ltd.0.550.550000000
    Ravinder Heights Ltd.0.1800000000
    Raymond Ltd.0.680.60.60.620.620.660.60.60.6
    RBL Bank Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    RDB Rasayans Ltd.0.070.060.060.060.060000
    RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd.0.920.820.820.820.820.770.770.770.77
    REC Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010000
    Redington (India) Ltd.000000000
    Relaxo Footwears Ltd.0.10.110.110.120.120.120.120.120.13
    Reliance Capital Ltd.0.670.60.60.60.60.540.540.540.54
    Reliance Chemotex Industries Ltd.2.562.362.362.362.3604.124.124.12
    Reliance Communications Ltd.0.80.650.650.650.650.550.550.550.55
    Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.1.291.191.191.191.191.191.081.081.08
    Reliance Industries Ltd.0.520.50.50.540.540.540.510.510.51
    Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.0.60.550.550.550.550.49000
    Repco Home Finance Ltd.000000000
    Repro India Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.020.020.030.03
    Revathi Equipment Ltd.0.0200000000
    Richa Industries Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Rico Auto Industries Ltd.0.970.560.560.560.560000
    Rishi Laser Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.3
    Rishiroop Ltd.1.891.631.631.631.631.471.471.471.47
    RJ Shah & Company Ltd.2.632.632.632.632.632.632.631.161.16
    Rohit Ferro-Tech Ltd.0.230.230.230.230.230.050.050.050.05
    Rolta India Ltd.0.430.430.430.430.430.430.430.430.43
    Rossell India Ltd.0.70.670.670.670.670.580.580.580.58
    Roto Pumps Ltd.01.171.17000000
    Royal Orchid Hotels Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.110
    RPG Life Sciences Ltd.0.860.860.80.80.80.750.750.750.75
    RPP Infra Projects Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    RPSG Ventures Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.120
    RSWM Ltd.0.440.250.250.250.250.250.250.250.25
    RTS Power Corporation Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.1
    Ruby Mills Ltd.0.010.010000000
    Ruchira Papers Ltd.0.020.020.02000000
    Rupa & Company Ltd.0.050.030.030.030.030.040.040.040.04
    Sacheta Metals Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120000
    Sadbhav Engineering Ltd.000000000
    Safari Industries (India) Ltd.1.421.431.441.451.451.4501.461.46
    Sagar Cements Ltd.0.740.70.760.760.770.730.790.790.79
    Sahyadri Industries Ltd.0.650.650.650.650.650.590.590.590.59
    Saksoft Ltd.0.010.010.010.0100000
    Sakthi Finance Ltd.0.650.6500.650.840.760.760.760.76
    Salora International Ltd.0.850.8500.850.850000
    Salzer Electronics Ltd.1.030.980.980.980.980.920.920.920.92
    Sambandam Spinning Mills Ltd.0.690.690.690.690.690.690.690.690.69
    Sanco Trans Ltd.1.941.941.941.941.941.811.871.641.64
    Sandesh Ltd.0.650.620.620.620.630.60.60.60.6
    Sandur Manganese & Iron Ores Ltd.0.290.290.290.290.30.30.30.30.3
    Sangam (India) Ltd.0.180.190.190.190.190.170.170.170.15
    Sanghvi Movers Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Sanofi India Ltd.0.150.150.140.140.140.140.140.130.13
    Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.0.490.450.450.450.450.390.390.390.39
    Saregama India Ltd.0.4100000000
    Sarla Performance Fibres Ltd.0.840.760.760.760.760.760.760.760
    Sarup Industries Ltd.001.131.131.130000
    Sasken Technologies Ltd.0.140.140.120.120.120.10.10.10.1
    Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.010.010.010.01
    Satra Properties (India) Ltd.000.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Savera Industries Ltd.0.90.780.780.780.630.650.650.550.55
    Savita Oil Technologies Ltd.0.320.290.290.290.270.270.240.240.24
    Schaeffler India Ltd.0.160.160.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.0.610.610.610.610.610000
    Seamec Ltd.0.820.820.820.820.830.830.830.830.83
    Selan Exploration Technology Ltd.0.860.860.860.770.770.770.760.730.69
    Sequent Scientific Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.1.431.431.371.371.371.311.3100
    Setco Automotive Ltd.0001.010.950.950.9500.3
    Shahlon Silk Industries Ltd.0.640.610.610.610.610.54000
    Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.10.10.10.10.09
    Shalimar Paints Ltd.0.290.290.290.2900000
    Shanthi Gears Ltd.0.480.430.43000.390.390.360.36
    Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.0.120.120.120.1200000
    Shardul Securities Ltd.1.81.81.81.81.81.561.561.560
    Sharon Bio-Medicine Ltd.0.140.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Shelter Infra Projects Ltd.4.964.964.964.964.964.964.964.964.96
    Shilp Gravures Ltd.1.151.151.061.061.061.060.940.940.94
    Shilpa Medicare Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.240.240.240.240.22
    Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.05
    Shiva Global Agro Industries Ltd.1.250.990.990.990.990.770.770.770.77
    Shiva Texyarn Ltd.1.070.870.870.870.870.870.870.870.87
    Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd.0.620.620.620.620.620.620.620.620.62
    Shivam Autotech Ltd.0.260.250.250.250.250.220.220.220.22
    Shoppers Stop Ltd.0.1100000000
    Shree Ajit Pulp & Paper Ltd.3.73.71.421.421.420.10.10.10.1
    Shree Cement Ltd.0.190.190.160.160.170.170.160.160.16
    Shree Hari Chemicals Export Ltd.06.066.0606.0606.0600
    Shree Rajasthan Syntex Ltd.0003.183.183.183.183.183.18
    Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.0.080.080.090.0900.090.090.010
    Shreyans Industries Ltd.2.5100000000
    Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.0.730.730.670.670.670.630.630.630.63
    Shri Jagdamba Polymers Ltd.0.1400000000
    Shri Lakshmi Cotsyn Ltd.0000000.800
    Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.0.0900.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
    Shriram EPC Ltd.000000000
    Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd0.070.070.070.070.070000
    Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.0.40.390.430.430.430.410.40.410.39
    Shristi Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.560.480.480.480.48
    Shyam Telecom Ltd.0.240.240.240.2400.24000
    Siemens Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.170.170.170.120.12
    Sika Interplant Systems Ltd.1.060.960.960.960.960.640.640.640.64
    SIL Investments Ltd.0.830.810.810.810.810.790.790.790.79
    Simmonds Marshall Ltd.1.51.431.431.431.251.251.251.250
    Simplex Castings Ltd.1.261.261.261.261.261.151.151.151.18
    Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.0.150.140.140.140.140.120.120.120.13
    Simplex Realty Ltd.2.742.42.42.42.42.12.12.11.34
    Simran Farms Ltd.13.5613.560013.5709.6700
    Sinclairs Hotels Ltd.0.460.460.460.410.410.410.410.390.39
    Sintex Industries Ltd.0.140.110.110.110.110.10.10.10.09
    Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises Ltd.2.492.490000000
    SIS Ltd.000000000
    Siyaram Silk Mills Ltd.0.660.620.620.620.620.590.590.60.6
    SJ Corporation Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.020.020.020.01
    SJVN Ltd.000000000
    SKF India Ltd.0.420.420.410.410.4100.380.380.36
    Skyline Millars Ltd.4.513.783.783.783.783.113.113.113.11
    Smartlink Holdings Ltd.0.130.130.10.10.10.06000
    SMIFS Capital Markets Ltd.21.971.9701.941.941.941.941.94
    SML Isuzu Ltd.1.491.421.421.421.421.421.311.311.31
    Smruthi Organics Ltd.00.840.840.840.840.8400.840.84
    SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
    Sobha Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.01000
    Softsol India Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020000
    Solar Industries (India) Ltd.000000000
    Solara Active Pharma Science Ltd.0.020.020.030.030.0300.030.030.03
    Somany Ceramics Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.350.350.350.350.35
    Somany Home Innovation Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340000
    Sonata Software Ltd.0.250.240.240.240.240.240.210.210.21
    South India Paper Mills Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.720.720.720.720.72
    Southern Gas Ltd.000.430.430.430.430.430.430.43
    SP Capital Financing Ltd.0.730.730.730.730.620.620.620.620
    Span Divergent Ltd.2.0601.27000001.27
    Speciality Restaurants Ltd.000000000
    SpencerS Retail Ltd.0.110.110.130.130.130.130.130.130
    SpencerS Retail Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00000000.130
    Spice Islands Apparels Ltd.1.231.230.70.70.700.70.70.7
    SPML Infra Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.380.380.380.380.38
    Sree Rayalaseema Hi-Strength Hypo Ltd.0.170.170.170.170.170.170.170.170
    Sreeleathers Ltd.0.440.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
    SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.060.060.06
    SRF Ltd.0.640.660.660.640.640.630.630.590.55
    Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.070.070.070.070.07
    Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.0.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.4
    SSPDL Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.20000
    Standard Industries Ltd.0.870.780.780.780.780.690.690.690.69
    Stanpacks (India) Ltd.6.114.510000000
    Star Delta Transformers Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.070.070.070.07
    Star Paper Mills Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.56
    Starlog Enterprises Ltd.0.310.310.310.310.3100.310.310.31
    Steel City Securities Ltd.00.4100.4100.410.410.410
    Steel Strips Wheels Ltd.1.241.21.201.21.131.131.130
    Steelcast Ltd.0001.291.290000
    Sterling Tools Ltd.0.480.4800000.480.480.48
    Sterlite Technologies Ltd.1.081.051.0401.030.830.830.830.83
    Stovec Industries Ltd.1.521.520000000
    Subros Ltd.0.380.380.350.350.350.350.330.330.33
    Sudal Industries Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.0200.020.020.02
    Sudarshan Chemical Industries Ltd.000000000
    Suditi Industries Ltd.00002.650000
    Sugal & Damani Share Brokers Ltd.2.332.330000000
    Sulabh Engineers & Services Ltd.000000000
    Sumedha Fiscal Services Ltd.1.621.531.531.531.531.491.491.491.49
    Sumeet Industries Ltd.1.231.231.231.231.231.231.2500
    Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd.0.370.350.350.3500000
    Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.0.080.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.05
    Sun TV Network Ltd.000000000
    Sundaram Brake Linings Ltd.1.21.211.211.211.221.220.910.910.91
    Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.0.02000.020.020.020.020.020
    Sundaram Finance Ltd.0.090.080.080.040.0400.040.040.03
    Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd.00.090.090.160.160.150.150.150.15
    Sundaram-Clayton Ltd.0.190.180.18000000
    Sundram Fasteners Ltd.0.470.470.460.460.450.450.430.430.38
    Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd.1.741.741.7501.751.751.761.721.72
    Sunil Agro Foods Ltd.00.070.070.0700000
    Super Crop Safe Ltd.1.211.211.211.2100000
    Super Sales India Ltd.01.6601.661.660001.69
    Super Tannery Ltd.3.413.413.413.413.413.413.413.413.41
    Superhouse Ltd.8.518.168.168.168.168.168.168.167.24
    Supreme Industries Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.2
    Supreme Petrochem Ltd.01.61001.581.441.4400
    Surana Solar Ltd.1.51.411.411.411.411.251.251.251.24
    Surana Telecom & Power Ltd.1.841.711.711.711.711.551.551.551.55
    Surya Roshni Ltd.0.390.360.360.30.30.30.30.30.27
    Suryaamba Spinning Mills Ltd.1.060.860.860.860.860000
    Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills Ltd.0.40.390.390.390.390.360.360.360.36
    Suryalata Spinning Mills Ltd.0.930.90.90.90.90.830.830.830
    Sutlej Textiles & Industries Ltd.0.710.660.660.660.660.570.570.570.57
    Suven Life Sciences Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.130.130.130.13
    Suven Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.140.140.140.1400000
    Swan Energy Ltd.0.250.230.23000000
    Swaraj Engines Ltd.0.50.50.490.490.490.480.470.470
    Swarnasarita Gems Ltd.01.5101.511.510000
    Swasti Vinayaka Art & Heritage Corporation Ltd.0.090.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    Swasti Vinayaka Synthetics Ltd.1.871.491.491.491.491.491.491.491.49
    Swastik Safe Deposit & Investments Ltd.2.442.152.152.152.151.931.931.91.9
    Swastika Investmart Ltd.01.10001.01001.01
    Swelect Energy Systems Ltd.0.130.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Symphony Ltd.0.570.580.580.580.550.560.570.570.56
    Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd.0.090.080.080.080.070.070.070.070.06
    Take Solutions Ltd.0.100.10.10.10.090.090.090.09
    Talbros Automotive Components Ltd.0.870.840.840.840.840.720.730.730
    Talbros Engineering Ltd.1.230.960.960.960.960.720.720.720.72
    Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.0.20.190.190.190.190.170.170.170.17
    Tanfac Industries Ltd.3.493.493.493.493.493.492.492.492.49
    Tanla Platforms Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.030.03
    Tantia Constructions Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd.1.751.651.681.681.721.581.581.581.5
    Tata Chemicals Ltd.0.50.470.470.470.470.430.430.430.43
    Tata Coffee Ltd.0.860.870.830.830.830.770.720.720.72
    Tata Communications Ltd.0.030.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Tata Consumer Products Ltd.0.380.380.370.370.320000
    Tata Elxsi Ltd.0.520.490.490.490.490.490.450.450.45
    Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.0.400.080.080.080.080.080.080.07
    Tata Motors - DVR Ordinary000000000
    Tata Motors Ltd.0.160.15000.150.140.140.140.14
    Tata Power Company Ltd.0.280.250.30.30.30.250.250.250.25
    Tata Steel BSL Ltd.0.030.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Tata Steel Long Products Ltd.0.460.460.430.430.430.381.1201.12
    Tata Steel Ltd.0.360.320.320.330.330.270.270.270.27
    TCFC Finance Ltd.2.192.192.192.192.22.22.22.22.2
    TCI Developers Ltd.1.791.791.561.561.561.561.391.391.39
    TCPL Packaging Ltd.1.3300001.231.1501.15
    TD Power Systems Ltd.000000000
    Tech Mahindra Ltd.0.0700000000
    Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.060.060.060.060.06
    Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Technofab Engineering Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Tera Software Ltd.0.510.510.510.510.490.490.490.490.49
    Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.0.380.30.30.30.30.270.270.270.27
    Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.0.180.160.160.160.160.140.140.150.15
    TGB Banquets And Hotels Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.0300.030.03
    Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd.000000000
    The Anup Engineering Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    The Byke Hospitality Ltd.000000000
    The Federal Bank Ltd.0.310.30.30.30.30.290.290.290.29
    The Grob Tea Company Ltd.5.345.235.235.235.2304.9900
    The India Cements Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.120.120.120.12
    The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.0.180.160.160.160.160.130.130.130.07
    The Indian Wood Products Company Ltd.1.281.281.281.281.231.23000
    The Investment Trust of India Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.0.110.110.10.10.120.120.10.10.1
    The Karnataka Bank Ltd.0.280.280.250.250.250.230.230.230.23
    The Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd. - (Amalgamation)0000000.1600
    The Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Co Ltd.0000003.513.513.51
    The Ramco Cements Ltd.0.530.540.540.540.540.540.480.480.48
    The South Indian Bank Ltd.0.440.440.420.420.420.420.370.370.37
    The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Ltd.1.361.361.361.361.03001.031.03
    The Western India Ploywoods Ltd.06.115.695.69003.603.6
    The Yamuna Syndicate Ltd.1.020.970.970.970.970.970.970.970.97
    Themis Medicare Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.340.340.340.24
    Thermax Ltd.0.110.110.10.10.10.10.060.060.06
    Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.0.120.120.110.110.110.110.090.090.09
    Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd.0.350.350.070.070.070.060.060.060.06
    TIL Ltd.00.570.570.570.570.570.50.50.5
    Tilaknagar Industries Ltd.0.390.3900.390.390.320.320.320.22
    Time Technoplast Ltd.000000000
    Timken India Ltd.1.161.130.960.960.960.960.960.960.06
    Tinplate Company Of India Ltd.0.460.460.420.420.420.370.370.370.37
    Tips Industries Ltd.0.120.090.090.080.080.080.060.060.06
    Tirupati Foam Ltd.0.130.130.090.090.090000
    Tirupati Sarjan Ltd.0.490.490.490.490.490.490.490.50
    Titan Bio-Tech Ltd.3.190.980.980.980.980.980.980.980
    Titan Company Ltd.0.390.390.40.40.40.360.360.360.36
    Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.060.060.060.050.050.050.050.050.05
    Torrent Power Ltd.0.410.410.40.40.40.40.370.370.35
    Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd.1.110.990.99110000
    TPL Plastech Ltd.02.48002.482.312.312.052.05
    Transcorp International Ltd.0.190.190.190.1900000
    Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.02
    Transport Corporation Of India Ltd.000.990.990.960.960.940.940.89
    Transwarranty Finance Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.020.020.020.02
    Trejhara Solutions Ltd.000000000
    Trent Ltd.0.280.280.260.260.260.230.250.250.25
    TRF Ltd.1.111.111.111.111.110.90.900.9
    Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri Ltd.000000000
    Trimurthi Ltd.1.671.670000000
    Triton Valves Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.080.080.080.05
    Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.0.040.040.040.030.030.030.030.030.02
    Triveni Turbine Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    TT Ltd.2.972.972.972.972.972.972.972.972.97
    TTK Healthcare Ltd.0.860.870.710.710.710.610.610.610.61
    TTK Prestige Ltd.0.390.360.360.360.380.3900.360.36
    Tulsyan NEC Ltd.1.431.431.431.430.880.880.880.710
    TVS Electronics Ltd.0.950.950.95000000
    TVS Motor Company Ltd.0.30.290.290.270.280.280.270.260.26
    TVS Srichakra Ltd.1.521.421.431.431.431.291.311.321.32
    Tyche Industries Ltd.1.61.591.591.591.591.41.400
    Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd.0.390.370.370.370.350.350.350.350.35
    Uflex Ltd.0.480.440.440.440.4400.40.40.4
    Ugar Sugar Works Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.27
    Ujaas Energy Ltd.000000000
    Ultramarine & Pigments Ltd.0.610.510.510.510.510.50.50.50.5
    Unichem Laboratories Ltd.0.780.780.750.750.750.710.710.840.84
    Unison Metals Ltd.3.593.593.593.5900000
    Unitech Ltd.00.250.260.2600000
    United Breweries Ltd.0.570.550.560.560.560.520.520.520.42
    United Credit Ltd.3.083.083.083.083.083.083.083.083.08
    United Spirits Ltd.0.470.470.470.470.470.470.470.470.46
    Universal Cables Ltd.111111111
    Universal Starch-Chem Allied Ltd.03.6003.643.643.6400
    Universus Photo Imagings Ltd.0.240.240.240.2400000
    UPL Ltd.0.20.20.180.180.180.180.180.170.17
    Usha Martin Ltd.0.390.390.270.270.280.280.280.280.28
    UY Fincorp Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.08000
    VA Tech Wabag Ltd.000000000
    Vaarad Ventures Ltd.000000000.01
    Vakrangee Ltd.0.210.20.20.20.20.210.190.190.19
    Valecha Engineering Ltd.0.100.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
    Valiant Communications Ltd.1.841.841.841.841.841.841.841.841.84
    Vama Industries Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Vardhman Holdings Ltd.0.60.530.530.5300000
    Vardhman Textiles Ltd.0.320.270.270.2700000
    Vascon Engineers Ltd.000000000
    Vedanta Ltd.0.130.130.120.120.120.120.060.060.06
    Veejay Lakshmi Engineering Works Ltd.1.901.9001.91.901.6
    Velan Hotels Ltd.1.471.4701.4701.471.471.471.47
    Veljan Denison Ltd.10.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.95
    VenkyS (India) Ltd.1.751.61.61.61.61.431.431.431.43
    Venus Remedies Ltd.0.940.940.940.940.940.830.830.830.83
    Veritas (India) Ltd.000000000
    Vesuvius India Ltd.0.070.290.270.270.270.280.280.250.25
    V-Guard Industries Ltd.0.030.030.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Victoria Mills Ltd.2.322.322.322.321.91.91.91.91.77
    Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.0.20.20.20.200000
    Vijay Textiles Ltd.0.370.370.370.440.440.440.440.440.52
    Viji Finance Ltd.01.1101.041.041110
    Vikram Thermo (India) Ltd.1.271.271.081.081.091.091.091.221.22
    Vimta Labs Ltd.0.70.70.660.660.670.670.670.670.67
    Vinati Organics Ltd.01.140001.11.1200
    Vinyl Chemicals India Ltd.3.683.393.393.393.392.672.672.672.67
    VIP Clothing Ltd.0.890.530.530.5300.50.50.470.47
    VIP Industries Ltd.1.021.020.970.970.970.930.930.930.89
    Vipul Organics Ltd.1.751.661.660.80.110.110.1101.26
    Virinchi Ltd.0.370.380.380.38000.250.260.26
    Visa Steel Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Visaka Industries Ltd.0.730.750.770.770.770.690.690.690.69
    Vodafone Idea Ltd.000000000
    Voith Paper Fabrics India Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.680.680.680.680.62
    Voltamp Transformers Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Voltas Ltd.0.770.620.620.620.620.540.540.540.54
    VST Industries Ltd.0.720.660.660.660.660.660.510.510.51
    VST Tillers Tractors Ltd.0.40.340.340.340.340.290.290.290.29
    VTM Ltd.1.631.6301.631.630000
    Wabco India Ltd.0.240.240.220.220.230.230.210.210.21
    Walchandnagar Industries Ltd.1.31.31.301.141.141.141.050.93
    Wall Street Finance Ltd.3.23.23.23.23.23.23.23.23.2
    Wanbury Ltd.01.3500001.431.431.43
    Weizmann Ltd.1.641.521.521.521.521.431.431.431.43
    Welspun Corp Ltd.0.080.070.070.070.070.070.060.060.05
    Welspun Enterprises Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Welspun India Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.1900.190.190.19
    Wendt (India) Ltd.0.450.410.410.410.410.410.410.410.41
    West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.350.350.350.350.35
    WH Brady & Company Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.280.280.280.280.28
    Wheels India Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.120.120.120.12
    Wim Plast Ltd.0.310.270.270.270.270.180.180.180.18
    Winsome Textile Industries Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.1400.14
    Wipro Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.0300.030.03
    Wires & Fabriks (S.A.) Ltd.2.22.192.052.062.061.841.841.841.84
    Wockhardt Ltd.0.150.090.08000000
    Wonderla Holidays Ltd.000000000
    WPIL Ltd.0.640.620.620.620.630.60.60.60.6
    Xpro India Ltd.3.582.972.972.972.972.652.652.652.65
    Yaarii Digital Integrated Services Ltd.0.050.020000000
    Yes Bank Ltd.00000.010.010.010.010.01
    Yuken India Ltd.0.570.570.570.570.570.580.60.60.6
    Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.0.040.030.030.030.030.020.020.020.02
    Zee Media Corporation Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Zen Technologies Ltd.0.130.10.10.10.10.090.10.10.1
    Zenith Fibres Ltd.2.2602.262.262.262.142.1400
    Zenith Steel Pipes & Industries Ltd.00.520.520.520.520.520.520.520.52
    Zensar Technologies Ltd.0.450.430.430.430.40.40.390.390.37
    ZF Steering Gear (India) Ltd.0.550.520.520.520.530.50.50.50.48
    Zicom Electronic Security Systems Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.130.130.130.13
    Zodiac Clothing Company Ltd.0.160.160.150.150.150.150.150.140.14
    Zodiac Ventures Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Zodiac-Jrd-Mkj Ltd.1.361.241.241.241.241.091.091.091.09
    Zuari Global Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.250.250.250.250.25
    Zydus Wellness Ltd.0.120.110.120.120.120.110.110.110.17

    Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.