Nifty
Sensex
:
:
13055.15
44523.02
128.70(1.00%)
445.87(1.01%)

Iepf

Entered

  • ABB India Ltd.
  • Acrow India Ltd.
  • Acrysil Ltd.
  • Ador Welding Ltd.
  • Alphageo (India) Ltd.
  • Amarjothi Spinning Mills Ltd.
  • AMJ Land Holdings Ltd.
  • Amtek Auto Ltd.
  • Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.
  • Aspinwall & Company Ltd.
  • Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd.
  • Balaxi Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • Bengal Tea & Fabrics Ltd.
  • Bharat Rasayan Ltd.
  • Borosil Ltd.
  • Cenlub Industries Ltd.
  • Conart Engineers Ltd.
  • Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.
  • Cybertech Systems & Software Ltd.
  • DCB Bank Ltd.
  • DLF Ltd.
  • Dutron Polymers Ltd.
  • Elgi Rubber Company Ltd.
  • Garware Marine Industries Ltd.
  • Garware Polyester Ltd.
  • Golkunda Diamonds & Jewellery Ltd.
  • Hemisphere Properties India Ltd.
  • High Energy Batteries (India) Ltd.
  • ICRA Ltd.
  • Incap Ltd.
  • India Motor Parts & Accessories Ltd.
  • Indiabulls Integrated Services Ltd.
  • Intec Capital Ltd.
  • Integrated Financial Services Ltd.
  • ISMT Ltd.
  • JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.
  • Jindal Saw Ltd.
  • JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.
  • Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi) Ltd.
  • Jumbo Bag Ltd.
  • Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd.
  • KIFS Financial Services Ltd.
  • Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.
  • Mafatlal Industries Ltd.
  • Master Trust Ltd.
  • Mercury Laboratories Ltd.
  • Morarka Finance Ltd.
  • NDR Auto Components Ltd.
  • Neuland Laboratories Ltd.
  • Nile Ltd.
  • NR Agarwal Industries Ltd.
  • Oriental Aromatics Ltd.
  • Poona Dal & Oil Industries Ltd.
  • Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd.
  • Rajapalayam Mills Ltd.
  • Ravalgaon Sugar Farm Ltd.
  • Ruby Mills Ltd.
  • Sakthi Finance Ltd.
  • Salora International Ltd.
  • Simran Farms Ltd.
  • Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises Ltd.
  • Stanpacks (India) Ltd.
  • Steel City Securities Ltd.
  • Sterling Tools Ltd.
  • Stovec Industries Ltd.
  • Sugal & Damani Share Brokers Ltd.
  • Super Sales India Ltd.
  • Supreme Petrochem Ltd.
  • Swarnasarita Gems Ltd.
  • Swastika Investmart Ltd.
  • Tata Motors Ltd.
  • Tilaknagar Industries Ltd.
  • TPL Plastech Ltd.
  • Trimurthi Ltd.
  • Universal Starch-Chem Allied Ltd.
  • Velan Hotels Ltd.
  • Viji Finance Ltd.
  • Vinati Organics Ltd.
  • VTM Ltd.
  • Wanbury Ltd.
  • Increased

  • Aarti Drugs Ltd.
  • ABM Knowledgeware Ltd.
  • ACC Ltd.
  • Accelya Solutions India Ltd.
  • Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd.
  • Ajanta Pharma Ltd.
  • Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • Alfred Herbert (India) Ltd.
  • Amrit Corp. Ltd.
  • APM Industries Ltd.
  • Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.
  • Arihant Capital Markets Ltd.
  • Artefact Projects Ltd.
  • Ashok Leyland Ltd.
  • Asian Paints Ltd.
  • Automobile Corporation of Goa Ltd.
  • AVT Natural Products Ltd.
  • Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.
  • Bandhan Bank Ltd.
  • Bata India Ltd.
  • Bengal & Assam Company Ltd.
  • Bharat Bijlee Ltd.
  • Bharat Gears Ltd.
  • Bharat Seats Ltd.
  • Birla Corporation Ltd.
  • Blue Dart Express Ltd.
  • Blue Star Ltd.
  • Bosch Ltd.
  • Camlin Fine Sciences Ltd.
  • Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.
  • Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.
  • Cera Sanitaryware Ltd.
  • Cochin Minerals & Rutile Ltd.
  • Dai-Ichi Karkaria Ltd.
  • DCM Ltd.
  • DCM Shriram Ltd.
  • De Nora India Ltd.
  • Delta Corp Ltd.
  • Diana Tea Company Ltd.
  • Disa India Ltd.
  • Dr. Reddys Laboratories Ltd.
  • Eicher Motors Ltd.
  • Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd.
  • Elgi Equipments Ltd.
  • EPL Ltd.
  • Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.
  • Excel Industries Ltd.
  • Exide Industries Ltd.
  • FDC Ltd.
  • Gandhi Special Tubes Ltd.
  • Garware Technical Fibres Ltd.
  • GE T&D India Ltd.
  • GFL Ltd.
  • Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • Goldiam International Ltd.
  • Goodricke Group Ltd.
  • Goodyear India Ltd.
  • Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.
  • Havells India Ltd.
  • Hexaware Technologies Ltd.
  • Hi-Tech Gears Ltd.
  • Honeywell Automation India Ltd.
  • IM+ Capitals Ltd.
  • Indag Rubber Ltd.
  • Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.
  • Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd.
  • Indo Amines Ltd.
  • Ind-Swift Ltd.
  • IndusInd Bank Ltd.
  • INEOS Styrolution India Ltd.
  • Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd.
  • Inter Globe Finance Ltd.
  • ITC Ltd.
  • ITD Cementation India Ltd.
  • JM Financial Ltd.
  • JMC Projects (India) Ltd.
  • Joonktollee Tea & Industries Ltd.
  • Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.
  • Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.
  • Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.
  • Karma Energy Ltd.
  • Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.
  • Kemp & Company Ltd.
  • Kintech Renewables Ltd.
  • Kirloskar Industries Ltd.
  • Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.
  • Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.
  • Kovai Medical Center & Hospital Ltd.
  • Kovilpatti Lakshmi Roller Flour Mills Ltd.
  • Kwality Ltd.
  • Lokesh Machines Ltd.
  • Mahalaxmi Rubtech Ltd.
  • Maithan Alloys Ltd.
  • Mastek Ltd.
  • Modern Shares & Stockbrokers Ltd.
  • Mohit Industries Ltd.
  • MRF Ltd.
  • MSTC Ltd.
  • Navin Fluorine International Ltd.
  • NIIT Ltd.
  • Nilkamal Ltd.
  • Nocil Ltd.
  • Om Metals Infraprojects Ltd.
  • Onmobile Global Ltd.
  • Orbit Exports Ltd.
  • Panasonic Carbon India Company Ltd.
  • Panasonic Energy India Company Ltd.
  • Pidilite Industries Ltd.
  • Piramal Enterprises Ltd.
  • Pix Transmissions Ltd.
  • Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.
  • Ponni Sugars (Erode) Ltd.
  • Precision Wires India Ltd.
  • Pricol Ltd.
  • R Systems International Ltd.
  • Rallis India Ltd.
  • Rane Brake Lining Ltd.
  • Rane Engine Valve Ltd.
  • Rane Holdings Ltd.
  • RPG Life Sciences Ltd.
  • Sanofi India Ltd.
  • Sasken Technologies Ltd.
  • Schaeffler India Ltd.
  • Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.
  • Shilp Gravures Ltd.
  • Shree Ajit Pulp & Paper Ltd.
  • Shree Cement Ltd.
  • Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.
  • SKF India Ltd.
  • Smartlink Holdings Ltd.
  • Spice Islands Apparels Ltd.
  • Sterlite Technologies Ltd.
  • Subros Ltd.
  • Sundram Fasteners Ltd.
  • Swaraj Engines Ltd.
  • Tata Coffee Ltd.
  • Tata Consumer Products Ltd.
  • Tata Steel Long Products Ltd.
  • TCI Developers Ltd.
  • The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.
  • The Karnataka Bank Ltd.
  • The South Indian Bank Ltd.
  • The Western India Ploywoods Ltd.
  • Thermax Ltd.
  • Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.
  • Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd.
  • Timken India Ltd.
  • Tinplate Company Of India Ltd.
  • Tirupati Foam Ltd.
  • Torrent Power Ltd.
  • Trent Ltd.
  • TTK Healthcare Ltd.
  • Unichem Laboratories Ltd.
  • UPL Ltd.
  • Usha Martin Ltd.
  • Vedanta Ltd.
  • Vesuvius India Ltd.
  • V-Guard Industries Ltd.
  • Vikram Thermo (India) Ltd.
  • Vimta Labs Ltd.
  • VIP Industries Ltd.
  • Wabco India Ltd.
  • Wires & Fabriks (S.A.) Ltd.
  • Wockhardt Ltd.
  • Zodiac Clothing Company Ltd.
  • Shareholding

    CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18
    20 Microns Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.010.01
    3I Infotech Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    3P Land Holdings Ltd.1.751.751.751.751.751.751.7500
    63 Moons Technologies Ltd.0.140.140.140.130.130.130.130.130.12
    A2Z Infra Engineering Ltd.00.010.01000000
    Aarti Drugs Ltd.0.290.260.260.250.210.21000
    Aarti Industries Ltd.0.360.360.360.360.360.350.330.320.32
    Aarti Surfactants Ltd.0.390.390000000
    Aarvee Denims & Exports Ltd.0.920.920.920.9200000
    Aban Offshore Ltd.0.560.560.560.430.430.430.40.40.4
    ABB India Ltd.0.2500000000
    ABB Power Products & Systems India Ltd.0.250.250.25000000
    Abbott India Ltd.000.460.460.460.460.320.320.32
    ABM International Ltd.1.141.141.141.141.1401.141.141.14
    ABM Knowledgeware Ltd.1.451.3801.381.381.361.361.361.32
    ACC Ltd.0.630.610.610.610.60.60.50.50.47
    Accelya Solutions India Ltd.0.340.320.320.320.320.310.310.280.28
    Acknit Industries Ltd.0.830.830.830.830.740.740.740.710.43
    Acrow India Ltd.0.2200000000
    Acrysil Ltd.1.33001.321.351.360.710.710.71
    Action Construction Equipment Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.010.01
    Adani Enterprises Ltd.000000000
    Adani Gas Ltd.000000000
    Adani Green Energy Ltd.000000000
    Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    ADC India Communications Ltd.0.490.490.490.490.490.470.330.330.33
    ADF Foods Ltd.2.022.032.032.031.811.811.811.811.65
    Adhunik Metaliks Ltd.000.020000.020.020.02
    Ad-Manum Finance Ltd.1.161.161.16000000
    Ador Fontech Ltd.0000001.4401.25
    Ador Multiproducts Ltd.4.415.25.25.487.457.457.457.939.77
    Ador Welding Ltd.1.53001.5301.3801.380
    Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd.0.080.070.070.070.070.070.070.070
    Advani Hotels & Resorts (India) Ltd.0000001.011.010
    Aegis Logistics Ltd.0.730.740.70.70.680.690.690.690.39
    Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.160.160.160.160
    Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.060.060.06
    Ahmedabad Steelcraft Ltd.2.442.442.442.4400000
    AIA Engineering Ltd.000000000
    Ajanta Pharma Ltd.0.060.050.050.050.050.030.030.030.03
    Ajcon Global Services Ltd.3.153.153.153.153.153.153.253.253.25
    Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.0.170.170.170.170.160.160.160.160.15
    AK Capital Services Ltd.00.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Akar Auto Industries Ltd.0.540.540.540.540.540.5400.540
    Akzo Nobel India Ltd.0.720.720.720.730.660.660.660.660.66
    Albert David Ltd.0.480.480.480.480.450.460.460.460.42
    Alchemist Ltd.0001.031.031.030.850.850.85
    Alembic Ltd.0.70.70.70.70.70.70.70.70.7
    Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.610.580.580.580.580.540.540.540
    Alfred Herbert (India) Ltd.3.222.922.922.922.572.572.572.572.57
    Alicon Castalloy Ltd.0.250.260.260.220.220.220.220.220.19
    Alkali Metals Ltd.0.140.140.140.10.10.10.10.10.05
    Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.0.40.40.40.40.410.410.410.410.42
    Allcargo Logistics Ltd.000000000
    Almondz Global Securities Ltd.1.081.0801.081.081.080.840.770.77
    Alphageo (India) Ltd.1.240001.251.2501.251.15
    Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd.1.391.391.391.391.390000
    Alps Industries Ltd.0.380.380000000
    Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.0.420.430.430.430.430.440.440.440.43
    Amarjothi Spinning Mills Ltd.2.3202.322.322.322.322.322.052.05
    Ambika Cotton Mills Ltd.0.180.180.190.190.180.180.180.170
    Ambuja Cements Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.160.160.150.150.15
    AMD Industries Ltd.0.060.060.060.0600.050.040.030.03
    Amin Tannery Ltd.3.413.413.413.413.413.413.413.413.41
    Amines & Plasticizers Ltd.1.651.6501.6501.591.591.590
    AMJ Land Holdings Ltd.1.2901.2900001.240
    Amrit Corp. Ltd.2.382.252.252.252.092.12.12.11.99
    Amrutanjan Health Care Ltd.00.960.960.960.920.920.910.910.91
    Amtek Auto Ltd.0.0700.070.070.0700.060.060.06
    Anant Raj Ltd.0.30.30.3000000
    Andhra Paper Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.21
    Andhra Petrochemicals Ltd.3.193.193.193.1900000
    Anik Industries Ltd.002002.01000
    Anjani Portland Cement Ltd.0001.68001.551.551.42
    Ansal Buildwell Ltd.2.272.282.282.282.282.282.282.282.28
    Ansal Housing Ltd.0.490.490.430.430.430.430.430.390.39
    Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.0.520.520.520.5200.520.520.350.35
    Apar Industries Ltd.00000000.140
    Apcotex Industries Ltd.0000.280.280.240.240.240.24
    APM Finvest Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.180000
    APM Industries Ltd.2.672.612.612.552.182.18000
    Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.30.280.280.280.280.280.280.280.26
    Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.6.7606.7606.766.7606.760
    Apollo Tyres Ltd.0.450.450.450.450.460.460.460.460.36
    Aptech Ltd.0.930.930.930.90.90.860.830.830.77
    Archies Ltd.0.320.320.320.320.2800.280.20.2
    Arex Industries Ltd.00004.774.77003.13
    Aries Agro Ltd.0001.2801.2201.221.21
    Arihant Capital Markets Ltd.0.640.590.59000.550.5500
    Arihant Superstructures Ltd.000000000
    Arman Financial Services Ltd.1.471.481.491.51.831.851.861.641.98
    ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050000
    Artefact Projects Ltd.1.611.4500.850.850.890.890.820.82
    Arvind Ltd.0.330.330.330.0400000
    Asahi Songwon Colors Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Ashiana Housing Ltd.2.912.912.912.912.782.782.382.382.38
    Ashirwad Capital Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.56
    Ashok Leyland Ltd.0.190.170.170.170.170.080.080.080.08
    Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.000000000
    ASI Industries Ltd.0.820.890.890.890.890.870.870.870.87
    Asian Granito India Ltd.0.010.01000.01000.010
    Asian Hotels (East) Ltd.0.840.840.840.840.840.720.720.720.64
    Asian Hotels (North) Ltd.0.640.640.640.640.60.60.60.60.4
    Asian Hotels (West) Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.590.5900.470.47
    Asian Paints Ltd.0.10.090.090.090.090.080.080.080.08
    Asian Star Company Ltd.000000000
    ASM Technologies Ltd.2.342.342.342.342.342.212.212.212.21
    Aspinwall & Company Ltd.2.06002.062.012.012.0101.92
    Assam Company India Ltd.00000.50.50.50.50.36
    Astec Lifesciences Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.030.030.030.030.01
    Astra Microwave Products Ltd.0.730.730.730.730.730.670.670.670.67
    Astral Poly Technik Ltd.000000000
    Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd.0.460.460.460.460.460.380.380.380.38
    Atlanta Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.070
    Atlas Cycles (Haryana) Ltd.2.532.532.532.2101.39000
    Atul Auto Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
    Atul Ltd.0.710.720.720.720.670.670.670.670.62
    Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020
    Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.10.10.10.10.1
    Austin Engineering Company Ltd.2.412.412.412.172.170000
    Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd.0.1500.150.150.150.15000
    Autoline Industries Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.020.02000
    Automobile Corporation of Goa Ltd.1.411.341.341.341.271.221.221.121.08
    Automotive Axles Ltd.0.220.220.210.210.210.210.210.180.18
    Automotive Stampings & Assemblies Ltd.0.190.190.190.1900.130.130.130.11
    Avantel Ltd.0.990.990.990.990.910.910.870.870.87
    Avanti Feeds Ltd.0.440.440.450.450.430.430.430.430
    AVT Natural Products Ltd.0.710.70.70.70.690.690.660.660.6
    Axis Bank Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    B&A Ltd.1.361.361.361.371.231.231.231.231.23
    Baba Arts Ltd.0.410.410.410.4100000
    Bajaj Auto Ltd.0.060.060.060.020.030.030.030.030.02
    Bajaj Electricals Ltd.0.210.220.220.240.230.230.230.220.22
    Bajaj Finance Ltd.0.060.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.06
    Bajaj Finserv Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.030.030.030.030.02
    Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.0.080.080.080.030.040.040.040.040.02
    Bajaj Steel Industries Ltd.2.12.322.322.042.041.860.030.030.03
    Balaji Amines Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.120.120.120.130.11
    Balaji Telefilms Ltd.0.040.040.040.0400000
    Balasore Alloys Ltd.0.790.790.790.790.790.790.7900
    Balaxi Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.7300.730.730.050.170.170.170.17
    Balgopal Commercial Ltd.000000000
    Balkrishna Industries Ltd.0.270.290.310.330.330.370.370.370.3
    Ballarpur Industries Ltd.0.120.120.120.110.110.110.110.070.07
    Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.080.080.080.080.05
    Balmer Lawrie Investments Ltd.0.920.920.920.920.840.840.840.840.78
    Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.0.260.250.250.250.250.250.240.240.2
    Bambino Agro Industries Ltd.3.483.480000000
    Banaras Beads Ltd.3.133.132.942.941.21.20.050.050
    Banco Products (India) Ltd.0.880.880.880.880.890.80.80.80.65
    Bandhan Bank Ltd.0.050.040.040.0400000
    Bannari Amman Spinning Mills Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.02
    Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.0.310.310.310.310.280.280.280.280.25
    Barak Vally Cements Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Basant Agro Tech (India) Ltd.0.480.480.480.480.480.480.480.480
    BASF India Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.250.250.250.250.21
    Bata India Ltd.0.220.210.210.210.210.190.190.190.19
    Bayer CropScience Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.270.270.270.270.25
    Beekay Steel Industries Ltd.1.51.51.5000001.5
    BEML Ltd.0.130.130.130.110.110.110.110.110.07
    Bengal & Assam Company Ltd.0.40.370.370.370.340.340.450.450.44
    Bengal Tea & Fabrics Ltd.2.04002.0402.04002.04
    Berger Paints India Ltd.0.620.620.640.640.610.610.610.610.61
    BGR Energy Systems Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.020.020.020.020.01
    Bhageria Industries Ltd.0.710.710.710.710.640.650.650.660.56
    Bhagiradha Chemicals & Industries Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190000
    Bhagyanagar India Ltd.0.570.570.570.570.510.510.510.50.45
    Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.000001.521.521.520
    Bharat Bhushan Finance & Commodity Brokers Ltd.7.977.977.977.147.147.147.147.146.44
    Bharat Bijlee Ltd.0.430.40.40.400.340.340.340.31
    Bharat Electronics Ltd.000000000
    Bharat Forge Ltd.0.10.10.10.100000
    Bharat Gears Ltd.1.11.061.061.061.060.971.10.540.54
    Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Bharat Rasayan Ltd.1.72001.771.701.731.570
    Bharat Seats Ltd.0.550.20.20.20.20.160.160.160.16
    Bharti Airtel Ltd.000000000
    Bharti Infratel Ltd.000000000
    Bilcare Ltd.0.270.270.270.170.170.170.170.110.11
    Bimetal Bearings Ltd.0.480.490.490.490.40.40.40.40.37
    Binani Industries Ltd.1.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.55
    Biocon Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.01000
    Birla Corporation Ltd.0.30.290.290.290.280.280.280.270.27
    Birla Precision Technologies Ltd.0.210.210.210.210.210.210.210.210.21
    Birlasoft Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.060.060.090.09
    BL Kashyap & Sons Ltd.0.050.050.050.020.020.020.020.020
    Black Rose Industries Ltd.1.571.571.571.571.571.571.571.571.57
    BLB Ltd.01.091.0900.840.840.840.840.79
    Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.2.112.112.112.112.062.062.0621.92
    Blue chip Tex Industries Ltd.0000005.695.280
    Blue Dart Express Ltd.0.10.090.090.090.090.090.070.070.07
    Blue Star Ltd.0.410.380.380.380.310.310.280.280.26
    BN Rathi Securities Ltd.0003.0202.842.842.842.71
    BNK Capital Markets Ltd.0.940.940.940.940.890.89000
    BNR Udyog Ltd.01.75000001.540
    Bodal Chemicals Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.5
    Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.0.990.990.990.990.90.90.910.910.87
    Bombay Cycle & Motor Agency Ltd.1.141.141.141.1400000
    Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd.0.50.50.50.50.430.430.430.430.38
    Bombay Oxygen Investments Ltd.3.863.863.863.863.863.49000
    Borosil Ltd.2.4600000000
    Borosil Renewables Ltd.02.462.461.851.781.841.881.881.86
    Bosch Ltd.0.120.110.110.110.110.10.100.1
    Brady & Morris Engineering Company Ltd.1.921.921.921.9200000
    Brigade Enterprises Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Bright Brothers Ltd.1.311.311.311.311.241.241.251.251.13
    Britannia Industries Ltd.0.210.210.210.220.140.140.140.140.13
    BSE Ltd.000000000
    BSL Ltd.0.210.2100.210.210.210.210.210
    Cadila Healthcare Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.10.10.10.10.1
    Camlin Fine Sciences Ltd.0.490.460.460.460.460.460.460.460.4
    Camson Bio Technologies Ltd.00000.510.510.510.510.51
    Can Fin Homes Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Capital First Ltd. - (Amalgamated)000000000.03
    Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.2.22.042.042.052.062.061.931.931.93
    Capri Global Capital Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Caprihans India Ltd.0.580.580.580.580.540.540.540.540.5
    Carborundum Universal Ltd.0.330.340.330.330.320.320.310.310.3
    Carnation Industries Ltd.0.660.660.660.660.660.660.660.660.66
    Castex Technologies Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.10.10.090.090.09
    Castrol India Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.130.130.130.130.12
    CCL International Ltd.000000000
    CCL Products (India) Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.160.1600.160.16
    Ceat Ltd.0.630.630.630.630.550.550.550.550.51
    Ceejay Finance Ltd.0000001.781.781.46
    Cenlub Industries Ltd.5.9905.994.814.814.824.824.820
    Centrum Capital Ltd.000000000
    Centum Electronics Ltd.00000000.530.53
    Century Enka Ltd.0.850.850.850.850.850.770.770.770.77
    Century Extrusions Ltd.0.60.60.60.60.60.60.60.60.6
    Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.0.290.280.280.280.280.260.260.260.23
    Cera Sanitaryware Ltd.0.750.710.710.710.670.670.670.670.33
    CESC Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.130.130.130.130.1
    CESC Ventures Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.1200
    CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd.0.230.230.220.220.220.220.20.180.17
    Chaman Lal Setia Exports Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.340.340.340.340.31
    Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd.1.051.051.051.050.940.940.940.940.84
    CHD Developers Ltd.000.350.350.350000
    Chembond Chemicals Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.20.20.20.20.13
    Chemfab Alkalis Ltd.0.350.350.350.290.290000
    Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.270.270.270.270.2
    Cheviot Company Ltd.1.381.381.381.381.31.31.31.30
    CHL Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.720.70.70.70.7
    Choice International Ltd.0.020.020.02000000
    Choksi Imaging Ltd.1.271.271.271.271.031.031.031.030.9
    Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.0.410.410.40.40.390.390.360.360.35
    Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Company Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.040.040.040.040.04
    Cineline India Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Cipla Ltd.0.40.40.40.40.380.470.470.490
    City Union Bank Ltd.0.280.280.280.280.260.260.260.260.24
    Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.0.490.490.470.470.470.430.430.430.42
    Coal India Ltd.000000000
    Cochin Minerals & Rutile Ltd.2.421.931.931.9301.791.791.791.79
    Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.10.10.090.070.07
    Comfort Intech Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.050.05000
    Compuage Infocom Ltd.0.880.880.880.880.880.880.880.970.97
    Compucom Software Ltd.0.350.350.350.3500000
    Conart Engineers Ltd.5.59005.5905.5905.590
    Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.2.15002.1501.321.3200
    Container Corporation Of India Ltd.000000000
    Coral Laboratories Ltd.0.830.830.830.830.80.80.80.80.68
    Cords Cable Industries Ltd.0.070.070.070.080.080.080.080.080.08
    Coromandel Engineering Company Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    Coromandel International Ltd.00001.031.03000
    Cosmo Films Ltd.0.810.810.820.820.820.690.690.690.69
    Cox & Kings Financial Service Ltd.000000000
    Cox & Kings Ltd.000000000
    Cravatex Ltd.001.53001.481.4800
    Crest Ventures Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.11
    CRISIL Ltd.0.060.060.050.050.060.060.0600.06
    CSB Bank Ltd.0.230.230.230.2300000
    Cummins India Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.030.030.030.030.02
    Cura Technologies Ltd.0000.430.430.430.430.430.43
    Cybertech Systems & Software Ltd.0.2900.290.290.230.230.230.190.19
    Cyient Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.070.06
    D&H India Ltd.3.183.183.183.182.742.74000
    Dabur India Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.150.140.140.140.13
    Dai-Ichi Karkaria Ltd.0.950.880.890.890.890.630.630.630.63
    Daikaffil Chemicals India Ltd.2.092.092.092.091.981.981.981.981.87
    Dalmia Bharat Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.470
    Dalmia Bharat Sugar & Industries Ltd.01.6301.6301.631.6301.56
    Damodar Industries Ltd.00.680.680.710.670.67000
    Datamatics Global Services Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.120.080.080.080.07
    DB (International) Stock Brokers Ltd.1.451.451.451.451.41.41.400
    DB Corp Ltd.000000000
    DCB Bank Ltd.0.2300000000
    DCM Ltd.1.471.421.421.351.351.251.251.251.25
    DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.2.332.332.332.342.342.342.342.342.34
    DCM Shriram Ltd.0.910.890.890.890.460.460.460.460.4
    De Nora India Ltd.0.450.40.40.40.350.350.350.350.3
    Deccan Cements Ltd.0.920.920.920.920.840.840.840.840.66
    Deep Energy Resources Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.010.01
    Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.0001.070.950.950.950.950.54
    Deepak Nitrite Ltd.0.160.160.160.1600.160.160.160.16
    Delta Corp Ltd.0.560.550.550.550.520.520.520.520.45
    Delta Manufacturing Ltd.0.260.260000000
    Delton Cables Ltd.03.483.482.752.752.752.752.490
    Deltron Ltd.000004.064.064.063.24
    Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.03
    DFM Foods Ltd.001.151.161.160.970.970.970.77
    Dhani Services Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.010.01
    Dhanlaxmi Bank Ltd.0.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.35
    Dhanvantri Jeevan Rekha Ltd.06.746.746.746.746.746.746.740
    Dharani Finance Ltd.17.6817.6817.6813.6111.3711.3711.3700
    Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.01.221.220.920.770000
    DHP India Ltd.0.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.59
    Dhunseri Tea & Industries Ltd.000.36000000
    Dhunseri Ventures Ltd.0.460.460.460.460.430.430.430.430.38
    Diana Tea Company Ltd.0.830.810.810.810.730.730.730.730.71
    DIC India Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.33000
    Digicontent Ltd.000000000
    Digispice Technologies Ltd.0.320.320.320.280.280.280.280.280.25
    Disa India Ltd.0.860.790.790.790.790000
    Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd.000000000
    Divis Laboratories Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    DLF Ltd.0.0300.030.030.030.03000.03
    D-Link (India) Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.110.110.110.110.04
    Dolat Investments Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.360.370.390.40.4
    Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (India) Ltd.000000.320.270.270.27
    Donear Industries Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital Ltd.02.262.262.272.27002.272.15
    Dr. Reddys Laboratories Ltd.0.140.130.130.130.070.070.070.070.07
    Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Duncan Engineering Ltd.0.360.360.360.360.360.360.3600
    Dutron Polymers Ltd.0.29000.2900000
    Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.0.230.230.230.230.230.230.240.250.25
    Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.0.770.770.770.790.490.460.40.370.37
    Dynemic Products Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.130.130.130.130.13
    E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.0.690.690.510.510.510.510.430.430.43
    Easun Reyrolle Ltd.0.790.790.790.80.650.650.650.650.45
    Ebixcash World Money India Ltd.1.571.571.571.571.471.471.471.470
    ECE Industries Ltd.0000000.720.670.67
    eClerx Services Ltd.000000000
    Ecoplast Ltd.1.431.431.431.431.251.251.251.251.25
    Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010000000
    Educomp Solutions Ltd.00.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Eicher Motors Ltd.0.760.720.720.730.750.750.690.690.69
    EIH Associated Hotels Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.210.210.210.2
    EIH Ltd.0.490.490.490.490.490.470.470.470
    Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd.0.50.460.460.460.460.430.430.430.39
    Elantas Beck India Ltd.0.350.350.340.340.340.340.330.330.33
    Elcid Investments Ltd.0.450.4500.4500.450.450.450.45
    Eldeco Housing & Industries Ltd.01.671.671.6701.541.541.540
    Elecon Engineering Company Ltd.0.730.730.730.730.620.630.630.630.58
    Electrosteel Castings Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.190.190.190.190.19
    Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.0.740.740.740.740.730.70.70.70.57
    Elgi Equipments Ltd.0.270.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.08
    Elgi Rubber Company Ltd.0.87000.870.820.820.820.820
    Elixir Capital Ltd.0.50.50000000
    Elnet Technologies Ltd.000002.032.032.030
    Emami Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.040.04000
    Emami Paper Mills Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.110.110.110.110.11
    Emco Ltd.0000000.120.120.09
    Emkay Global Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Emmbi Industries Ltd.00.10.10.10.080.080.080.080
    Emmsons International Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.18
    Empire Industries Ltd.0.420.420.420.420.420.420.420.420.42
    Energy Development Company Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.030.030.030.030.03
    Engineers India Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Envair Electrodyne Ltd.3.323.323.32000000
    EPL Ltd.0.230.220.220.220.20.20.20.20.14
    Escorts Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.410000
    Essar Securities Ltd.3.673.673.673.673.673.673.673.670
    Ester Industries Ltd.0.970.970.970.970.970.970.970.970.82
    Eveready Industries (India) Ltd.001.011.011.0101.011.010
    Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.0.10.040.040.0400.040.010.010.01
    Excel Crop Care Ltd. - (Amalgamated)000000.560.560.560.56
    Excel Industries Ltd.0.620.590.590.590.60.540.540.540.54
    Excel Realty N Infra Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.0300.03
    Exide Industries Ltd.0.510.480.480.480.450.450.4500.42
    Expleo Solutions Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.030.030.030.03
    Facor Alloys Ltd.0.920.920.920.920.920.920.920.920.51
    FDC Ltd.0.150.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.12
    Fedders Electric & Engineering Ltd.00001.191.191.191.190
    Fermenta Biotech Ltd.0.470.470.470.470.490.490.480.480.46
    Fiem Industries Ltd.000000000
    Filatex India Ltd.0.410.420.420.420.330.330.330.330.14
    Fineotex Chemical Ltd.000000000
    Finolex Cables Ltd.0.20.20.2000000
    Finolex Industries Ltd.0.10.10.10.100000
    Five Core Exim Ltd.00000000.350.35
    Flex Foods Ltd.0003.533.183.1803.180
    Fluidomat Ltd.2.352.352.352.352.192.192.192.190
    Fomento Resorts & Hotels Ltd.0.640.640.640.640.60.60.60.540.45
    Foods & Inns Ltd.1.261.261.271.271.271.271.271.271.27
    Force Motors Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.340.340.340.340.32
    Frontline Securities Ltd.0000002.142.141.96
    Future Enterprises Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.110.11
    Future Enterprises Ltd.-B-DVR0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.130.13
    Gabriel India Ltd.0.70.70.70.690.690.650.650.640.63
    Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.080.080.080.080.07
    Gallantt Ispat Ltd.000000000
    Gammon India Ltd.000.170.130.1300.130.130.12
    Gandhi Special Tubes Ltd.1.231.151.151.161.081.081.0811
    Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.330.330.330.330.3
    Ganesha Ecosphere Ltd.000002.162.1600
    Garnet International Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.030.03
    Garware Marine Industries Ltd.4.3200000000
    Garware Polyester Ltd.1.4901.490001.280.940.94
    Garware Technical Fibres Ltd.0.390.380.380.380.280.280.280.280.25
    Gateway Distriparks Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    GATI Ltd.0.410.410.410.460.460.460.460.420.42
    Gayatri Highways Ltd.000000000
    Gayatri Projects Ltd.000000000
    GB Global Ltd.000000000
    GE Power India Ltd.0.210.210.210.210.210.190.190.190.17
    GE T&D India Ltd.0.530.520.520.520.520.490.490.490.49
    GEE Ltd.0.470.470.470.470.470.470.470.470
    GeeCee Ventures Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.01
    Genesys International Corporation Ltd.0.040.040.040.030.030.030.020.020.02
    Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.0.420.420.420.380.380.380.380.380.34
    Geojit Financial Services Ltd.0.160.160.130.130.130.120.120.120.04
    GFL Ltd.0.430.390.390.390.340.340.340.30.3
    GG Dandekar Machine Works Ltd.01.710001.7101.220
    GHCL Ltd.0.930.930.930.90.780.780.780.780.71
    GIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.230.230.230.230.2
    Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.1.361.361.361.361.091.091.091.091
    Gillette India Ltd.0.090.090.070.070.070.07000
    Gini Silk Mills Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.22
    Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000.190.190.190.040.040.04
    Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.510.470.470.480.480.480.440.440.44
    Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.080.070.080.080.080.290.290.290.29
    Global Offshore Services Ltd.1.071.071.071.071.071.071.0700.07
    Globus Spirits Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Gloster Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.340.3400
    GM Breweries Ltd.0.760.760.760.760.760.760.7600
    GMM Pfaudler Ltd.0.340.340.330.330.330.330.320.310.3
    Goa Carbon Ltd.000001.02000.92
    GOCL Corporation Ltd.0.560.560.560.570.540.540.540.540.5
    Godawari Power & Ispat Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.020.020.020.020.01
    Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.0.440.440.440.440.410.410.410.410.38
    Godrej Properties Ltd.000000000
    Goenka Diamond & Jewels Ltd.000000000
    Goldcrest Corporation Ltd.00001.291.2901.151.15
    Goldiam International Ltd.10.960.960.930.910.910.890.890.82
    Goldstone Technologies Ltd.0.940.940.940.9400000
    Golkunda Diamonds & Jewellery Ltd.6.05006.05006.086.080
    Goodluck India Ltd.0.860.860.860.860.820.820.820.820
    Goodricke Group Ltd.0.550.510.510.510.510.510.420.420.42
    Goodyear India Ltd.1.511.451.451.451.451.261.261.261.26
    Gowra Leasing & Finance Ltd.3.683.683.683.683.433.433.433.433.09
    GP Petroleums Ltd.0.210.210.210.210.190.190.190.190.18
    Granules India Ltd.0.10.10.090.090.090.090.090.070.07
    Graphite India Ltd.0.520.520.520.520.50.50.50.50.47
    Grasim Industries Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.370.370.370.370.33
    Grauer & Weil (India) Ltd.0.910.910.910.910.8500.850.750.75
    Gravita India Ltd.000000000
    Greaves Cotton Ltd.0.690.690.460.460.430.430.420.370
    Greenpanel Industries Ltd.0.020.020.020.0200000
    Greenply Industries Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.020.020.020.020.02
    Grindwell Norton Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.110.110.110.1
    GRP Ltd.0.370.370.370.370.360.360.360.360.36
    Gruh Finance Ltd. - (Amalgamated)000000.160.160.160.16
    GS Auto International Ltd.2.832.832.832.832.832.832.832.832.83
    GSS Infotech Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.140
    GTL Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    GTN Industries Ltd.1.081.081.081.0800000
    GTN Textiles Ltd.1.741.740000000
    Gufic Biosciences Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.20.20.20.20.15
    Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.0.310.310.310.310.280.280.280.280.25
    Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.4.764.774.774.784.794.553.923.923.92
    Gujarat Borosil Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0003.283.293.33.313.323.33
    Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.0.340.340.340.3400000
    Gujarat Gas Ltd.0.250.250.250.260.250.250.240.240.19
    Gujarat Hotels Ltd.3.543.543.5403.223.223.223.220
    Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.0.280.280.280.250.250.250.250.20
    Gujarat Intrux Ltd.2.52.532.532.532.022.02000
    Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.1.311.311.311.311.141.141.141.140.99
    Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.0.460.460.460.460.460.410.420.420.38
    Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.02
    Gulshan Polyols Ltd.1.11.11.1001.04000
    Haldyn Glass Ltd.00000.980.980.990.990.95
    Harita Seating Systems Ltd.0000.950.950000
    Hariyana Ship Breakers Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.350.350.3500
    Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.1.481.481.481.481.481.481.221.221.01
    Haryana Leather Chemicals Ltd.004.954.034.030000
    Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.0.190.180000.150.070.070.07
    Havells India Ltd.0.040.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Hawkins Cookers Ltd.0.840.840.840.840.770.770.770.770.77
    HB Estate Developers Ltd.04.264.2603.63003.630
    HB Portfolio Ltd.04.774.7704.24.204.23.67
    HBL Power Systems Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.350.350.350.350.35
    HCL Infosystems Ltd.0.270.270.27000000
    HCL Technologies Ltd.0.010.010.010.0100000
    HDFC Bank Ltd.00.1500.160.160.1400.130.13
    HEG Ltd.0.520.530.530.530.490.50.50.490.45
    Hemisphere Properties India Ltd.0.0200000000
    Hercules Hoists Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Heritage Foods Ltd.001.591.61.571.581.581.581.5
    Hero MotoCorp Ltd.0.50.50.50.510.50.50.50.50.5
    Hester Biosciences Ltd.0.780.790.790.790.740.740.740.490
    Hexaware Technologies Ltd.0.590.580.560.560.550.540.540.540.53
    High Energy Batteries (India) Ltd.1.9700000000
    Hikal Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.20.20.190.190.19
    HIL Ltd.0.430.430.430.390.390.380.380.30.3
    Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.0.20.20.20.180.140.140.050.050.05
    Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.0.740.740.740.740.690.70.70.650.65
    Himatsingka Seide Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.220.220.220.220.22
    Hind Aluminium Industries Ltd.0.540.540.540.540.470.470.4700
    Hind Rectifiers Ltd.1.111.110001.011.011.011.01
    Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.030.030.030.030.03
    Hindustan Composites Ltd.1.561.560001.43000
    Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.070.1
    Hindustan Copper Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Hindustan Hardy Ltd.03.313.313.053.053.053.053.052.86
    Hindustan Media Ventures Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Hindustan Oil Exploration Company Ltd.0.570.570.570.570.570.580.580.580.58
    Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Hindustan Tin Works Ltd.0.440.440.440.440.380.380.380.380.35
    Hindustan Unilever Ltd.00.20.20.20.160.160.160.160.15
    Hindustan Zinc Ltd.000000000
    Hindusthan National Glass & Industries Ltd.0.010.010.010.0100000
    Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd.1.11.11.100.640000
    Hipolin Ltd.02.72.72.72.72.732.732.732.73
    Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.0.630.630.630.630.550.550.550.550.45
    Hitech Corporation Ltd.0.610.610.610.610.530.530.530.530.49
    Hi-Tech Gears Ltd.0.150.140.140.140.130.13000
    HLE Glascoat Ltd.000001.921.9200
    HLV Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.390.390.390.24
    Honda India Power Products Ltd.0.430.430.430.430.40.40.400.35
    Honeywell Automation India Ltd.0.160.150.150.150.160.160.140.140.14
    Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.09000
    HOV Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    HSIL Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.340.340.340.340.31
    HT Media Ltd.0.010.010.010.0100000
    ICICI Bank Ltd.0.120.120.120.130.130.120.120.120.13
    ICRA Ltd.0.0100000000
    IDBI Bank Ltd.0.040.040.0400.050.050.030.040.05
    IDFC First Bank Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    IDFC Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010000
    IFCI Ltd.0.440.440.490.490.490.440.440.440.36
    IFGL Refractories Ltd.00000001.110.99
    IG Petrochemicals Ltd.002.512.5202.5302.532.53
    IIFL Finance Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    IIFL Securities Ltd.00.010.010.010.010000
    IIFL Wealth Management Ltd.000000000
    IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.0.610.610.610.610.440.440.440.440.4
    IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd.000000000
    IM+ Capitals Ltd.0.960.850.850.850.850.850.850.770.77
    Inani Marbles & Industries Ltd.0.520.520.520.520.450.450.450.450.42
    Incap Ltd.2.10002.12.12.12.12.1
    Indag Rubber Ltd.0.960.940.940.940.920.790.80.80.79
    Indbank Merchant Banking Services Ltd.002.42.402.42.42.42.4
    India Gelatine & Chemicals Ltd.000001.071.071.070.9
    India Glycols Ltd.110.940.950.880.880.880.880.75
    India Motor Parts & Accessories Ltd.0.5200.520.520.520.480.480.480
    India Nippon Electricals Ltd.0.40.40.370.370.370.350.350.250.25
    India Power Corporation Ltd.0000000.100
    India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.000000000
    Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.000000000
    Indiabulls Integrated Services Ltd.0.0200000000
    Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Indian Card Clothing Company Ltd.0.680.680.6800.640.640.60.60.56
    Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd.0.730.670.670.670.620.570.570.570
    Indo Amines Ltd.1.471.391.471.211.211.211.11.11.08
    Indo Borax & Chemicals Ltd.0077.0306.66000
    Indoco Remedies Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    Indo-National Ltd.0.290.290.290.290.290.270.270.270.27
    Indraprastha Gas Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.0100.010.010.01
    Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.0.60.60.60.520.520.520.520.470.47
    Indsil Hydro Power and Manganese Ltd.0.750.750.750.7100.710.710.360.36
    Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.0.260.270.270.330.330000.15
    Ind-Swift Ltd.0.910.730000000.38
    IndusInd Bank Ltd.0.210.190.190.20.180.220.220.220.22
    Industrial & Prudential Investment Company Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.180.180.180.180.18
    Industrial Investment Trust Ltd.1.931.931.931.931.831.832.112.112.03
    INEOS Styrolution India Ltd.0.290.170.170.170.170.160.160.160.16
    Info Edge (India) Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010000
    Infomedia Press Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Informed Technologies India Ltd.3.483.483.483.483.083.083.083.082.67
    Infosys Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd.0.130.120.1200.10.100.10.1
    Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.0.120.120.120.080.0800.090.110.08
    Intec Capital Ltd.0.6400000.55000
    Integrated Financial Services Ltd.0.1500.150.150.150.150.150.150.15
    Inter Globe Finance Ltd.6.435.745.745.745.740000
    International Combustion (India) Ltd.1.031.031.051.060.960.960.960.960.88
    International Conveyors Ltd.0.20.20.2000000
    International Travel House Ltd.1.31.31.31.31.250000
    Intrasoft Technologies Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.030.030.030.030.03
    Ion Exchange (India) Ltd.0.750.760.760.760.690.690.690.630.63
    IP Rings Ltd.0.610.610.610.610.610.610.610.610.5
    Ipca Laboratories Ltd.0.270.270.2700.250.250.240.230.22
    IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.0.010.010.010.0100000
    ISGEC Heavy Engineering Ltd.0.730.740.740.7400000
    ISMT Ltd.4.05003.913.06002.612.61
    ITC Ltd.0.210.20.20.20.20.170.170.170.17
    ITD Cementation India Ltd.0.220.20.20.20.20.190.190.190.19
    IVRCL Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.040.04
    IZMO Ltd.0.490.490.490.490.490.49000
    J Kumar Infraproject Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Jagran Prakashan Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Jai Balaji Industries Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.10.10.10.10.02
    Jai Corp Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.190.190.190.190.17
    Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.00.130.130.130.130.130.1300
    Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd. (DVR)000000000
    Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.0.030.030.03000000
    Jamna Auto Industries Ltd.1.051.091.091.091.051.061.061.021
    Jasch Industries Ltd.6.116.116.136.146.156.156.166.160
    Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.0.730.730.730.730.690.690.690.690.65
    Jay Ushin Ltd.01.120001.13001.13
    Jayant Agro-Organics Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.110.110.110.110.08
    Jaypee Infratech Ltd.0.070.070.070.060.050.050.030.030.03
    JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.240.240.24000.20.20.20.18
    JBF Industries Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.22
    JBM Auto Ltd.0.170.170.170.20.170.170.170.170.15
    Jenburkt Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.341.341.341.3501.231.031.031.03
    Jetking Infotrain Ltd.000001.5401.541.54
    JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.0.0700000000
    Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.140.14000
    Jindal Photo Ltd.1.941.941.941.941.31.3000
    Jindal Poly Films Ltd.0.240.240.240.240.210.210.210.210.18
    Jindal Saw Ltd.0.1000000.090.090.09
    Jindal Worldwide Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    JK Cement Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.220.220.220.220.21
    JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.0.86000.810.750.750.760.760.76
    JK Paper Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.01000
    JK Tyre & Industries Ltd.0.330.330000000
    JL Morison (India) Ltd.001.231.231.191.191.191.191.07
    JM Financial Ltd.0.150.140.160.160.160.160.160.160.16
    JMC Projects (India) Ltd.0.080.070.070.070.070.060.060.060.06
    JMT Auto Ltd.1.741.741.741.741.741.74000
    John Cockrill India Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.270.270.270.22
    Johnson Controls - Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.0.480.480.480.460.440.440.450.450.4
    Joonktollee Tea & Industries Ltd.1.751.581.580.780.780.780.780.780.71
    JSW Energy Ltd.000000000
    JSW Ispat Special Products Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    JSW Steel Ltd.0.580.580.580.580.540.540.540.540.5
    JTEKT India Ltd.1.831.830.011.841.840.590.590.730.71
    Jubilant Industries Ltd.0.410.410.410.450.450000
    Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.1.241.241.240.650.650.650.660.660.51
    Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi) Ltd.1.101.101.11.1001.07
    Jumbo Bag Ltd.4.3600000000
    Jyothy Labs Ltd.000000000
    Jyoti Ltd.000000000.93
    Kabra Extrusiontechnik Ltd.0.210.210.210.210.180.180.180.180.16
    Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.0.310.280.280.280.290.260.260.260
    Kallam Textiles Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.150
    Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.0.080.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Kalyani Forge Ltd.0.620.620.620.620.620.620.570.570
    Kalyani Steels Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.320.320.320.320.29
    Kama Holdings Ltd.0.360.360.36000000
    Kamadgiri Fashion Ltd.0.310.310.310.310.230.230.230.230.23
    Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd.1.7600001.7601.761.76
    Kanchi Karpooram Ltd.0004.464.4704.5600
    Kanco Tea & Industries Ltd.02.050000001.79
    Kandagiri Spinning Mills Ltd.1.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.10.85
    Kanoria Chemicals & Industries Ltd.0.420.420.420.420.30.30.30.30.26
    Kanpur Plastipack Ltd.3.983.983.983.983.823.823.823.823.82
    Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.0.080.070.070.070.070.050.050.050.05
    Karma Energy Ltd.1.761.621.621.621.511.511.511.510
    Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.0.110.10.990.10.10.090.090.090.09
    Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.000000000
    KCP Ltd.1.271.271.271.271.21.21.091.090.72
    KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd.1.291.291.291.091.091.091.090.950.95
    KDDL Ltd.0.540.540.5000000
    KEC International Ltd.0.690.690.690.630.630.630.630.630.63
    KEI Industries Ltd.0.20.20.20.210.240.240.2400
    Keltech Energies Ltd.02.560000000
    Kemp & Company Ltd.0.940.930.930.930.860.860.860.860.79
    Kennametal India Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.10.10.10.1
    Kesar Terminals & Infrastructure Ltd.0.810.810.810.810.750.760.760.760.76
    Kewal Kiran Clothing Ltd.000000000
    Keynote Financial Services Ltd.1.241.2401.241.21001.211.14
    KG Denim Ltd.2.562.562.56000000
    KIFS Financial Services Ltd.1.5600000001.49
    Kilburn Chemicals Ltd.2.42.42.42.42.42.42.42.812.39
    Kilburn Engineering Ltd.1.091.091.091.0901.091.091.090.84
    Kilpest India Ltd.0.50.50.50.50.50.5000
    Kintech Renewables Ltd.0.90.870.870.870.790.790.7900
    KIOCL Ltd000000000
    Kirloskar Brothers Ltd.002.082.082.081.961.961.961.79
    Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd.1.21.21.21.21.081.081.081.080.96
    Kirloskar Industries Ltd.0.50.470.470.470.470.40.40.40.4
    Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.0.480.420.420.430.430.280.280.280.28
    Kirloskar Pneumatic Company Ltd.00000.960.960.960.960.9
    Kisan Mouldings Ltd.0.230.230.230.230.180.180.180.180.12
    Kitex Garments Ltd.0.680.680.680.680.680.650.650.650.65
    KJMC Corporate Advisors (India) Ltd.00.50000000
    KJMC Financial Services Ltd.00.340000000
    Kkalpana lndustries (India) Ltd.1.381.391.391.391.271.271.270.760.76
    KNR Construction Ltd.0.010.010.010.01000.010.010.01
    Kokuyo Camlin Ltd.0.730.730.730.730.730.740.740.740.74
    Kolte Patil Developers Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.01
    Konark Synthetic Ltd.002.132.130002.130
    Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.0.170.160.170.170.170.160.170.170.16
    Kothari Petrochemicals Ltd.1.041.0401.040.940.940.940.940.94
    Kothari Products Ltd.0.030.030.03000000
    Kovai Medical Center & Hospital Ltd.1.421.381.381.441.361.3601.281.28
    Kovilpatti Lakshmi Roller Flour Mills Ltd.1.080.370000000
    KPIT Technologies Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.06000
    KPR Mill Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010000
    KRBL Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.02
    Kriti Industries (India) Ltd.2.072.072.071.811.80000
    Kriti Nutrients Ltd.2.022.022.022.021.770000
    KSB Ltd.0.070.070.070.0700.060.060.060
    KSE Ltd.0.740.750.750.770.740.740.740.740.68
    Kuantum Papers Ltd.1.881.881.881.881.881.881.881.761.76
    Kwality Ltd.0.880.870.870.870.870.870.870.860.86
    La Opala RG Ltd.0.290.290.290.220.220.22000.2
    Lahoti Overseas Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.080.080.080.060.06
    Lakshmi Electrical Control Systems Ltd.000001.14000
    Lakshmi Energy & Foods Ltd.0000000.720.720.72
    Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd.08.920008.9308.930
    Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.240.240.240.240.2
    Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.1.7301.731.741.741.7401.740
    Lambodhara Textiles Ltd.1.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.06
    Lancor Holdings Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Larsen & Toubro Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.090.090.090.090.09
    Ledo Tea Company Ltd.3.933.933.933.933.933.933.933.933.93
    LEEL Electricals Ltd.000.330.330.330.330.3300
    Leena Consultancy Ltd.2.672.672.672.672.672.672.6700
    LG Balakrishnan & Brothers Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.140.14000
    LIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.1600.170.170.15
    Lime Chemicals Ltd.0.950.950.95000000
    Linc Pen & Plastics Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.150.150.150.150.15
    Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.140.140.140.140.09
    Linde India Ltd.0.30.30.30.310.310.270.270.270.27
    LKP Finance Ltd.0.750.750.750.750.750000
    Lohia Securities Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Lokesh Machines Ltd.0.070.050.050.050.050.05000
    Lovable Lingerie Ltd.000000000
    Loyal Textile Mills Ltd.2.542.542.542.542.282.282.282.282.28
    LT Foods Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.13
    Luharuka Media & Infra Ltd.0.120.120.120.100.1000
    Lumax Auto Technologies Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100.010.01
    Lumax Industries Ltd.0.810.810.81000000
    Lupin Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.090.090.090.090.08
    Lux Industries Ltd.00.040.040.040.010.010.010.010.01
    Maan Aluminium Ltd.1.421.421.421.431.431.431.430.690.69
    Mac Charles (India) Ltd.02.86002.742.742.742.742.18
    Machino Plastics Ltd.1111.031.031.031.031.031.03
    Madhav Marbles & Granites Ltd.22221.841.841.841.671.45
    Mafatlal Industries Ltd.0.7300000000
    Magma Fincorp Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.140.140.140.140.1
    Magna Electro Castings Ltd.0001.6801.5000
    Mahalaxmi Rubtech Ltd.1.340.830.830.830.830.830.830.440.44
    Mahamaya Steel Industries Ltd.1.951.951.961.961.961.981.981.981.98
    Maharashtra Scooters Ltd.000001.39000
    Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.0.660.660.660.660.580.59000
    Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.000000000
    Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.0.330.330.330.330.330.30.30.30.3
    Maithan Alloys Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Makers Laboratories Ltd.2.632.632.632.632.632.632.632.630.99
    Man Industries (India) Ltd.0.820.820.820.820.770.770.770.70.7
    Man InfraConstruction Ltd.000000000
    Manaksia Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.02
    Manali Petrochemicals Ltd.3.753.753.753.753.753.443.443.443.44
    Manappuram Finance Ltd.0.070.070.060.060.040.040.030.030.03
    Mangalam Cement Ltd.0.470.470.470.470.440.440.440.440.4
    Mangalam Organics Ltd.5.485.48005.565.58000
    Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.00005.510000
    Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.0001.8401.851.851.741.74
    Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.0.990.990.990.990.830.830.830.830.57
    Manugraph India Ltd.001.031.030.960.960.960.960.88
    Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.0.230.230.230.230.220.220.220.220.15
    Marico Ltd.000000000
    Maris Spinners Ltd.01.081.081.0800000
    Marsons Ltd.0.080.080.08000.082.0300
    Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.000000000
    Mastek Ltd.0.290.230.230.230.230.230.230.230.23
    Master Trust Ltd.0.4700000000
    Mauria Udyog Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.020.02
    Max Financial Services Ltd.0.220.220000000
    Max Ventures And Industries Ltd.0000.070.070.07000
    Mayur Leather Products Ltd.0.320.320.320.320.320.3200.320.32
    Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.0.690.70.710.730.740.740.750.760
    Mazda Ltd.0.730.730.730.730.550.550.520.520.52
    Mcleod Russel India Ltd.0.780.780.680.680.680.680.680.680.6
    Mcnally Bharat Engineering Company Ltd.000.030.0300000
    Medicamen Biotech Ltd.0.980.980.9811.031.11.151.151.15
    Medi-Caps Ltd.0.650.650.650.490.490.490.490.490
    Meghmani Organics Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.040.040.040.040.03
    Menon Bearings Ltd.000001.361.3600
    Menon Pistons Ltd.0.420.420.42000000
    Mercator Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.27
    Mercury Laboratories Ltd.4.940004.524.5204.522.83
    Metal Coatings (India) Ltd.4.764.764.764.7600000
    Metalyst Forgings Ltd.0.950.950.950.910.9100.20.20.2
    Mideast Integrated Steels Ltd.000000000
    Minda Corporation Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020000
    Minda Industries Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.040.040.040.040.03
    Mindtree Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Mirc Electronics Ltd.0.780.780.780.780.780.790.790.790.79
    Mirza International Ltd.0.330.330.330.330.310.310.310.310.24
    MM Forgings Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.02
    Modern India Ltd.2.112.112.112.112.062.062.072.062.02
    Modern Shares & Stockbrokers Ltd.1.080.960.960.960.880.880.880.880.78
    Modison Metals Ltd.000000000
    Mohit Industries Ltd.0.170.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.08
    MOIL Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Monsanto India Ltd. - (Amalgamated)000000000
    Morarjee Textiles Ltd.0.170.170.170.170.170.170.170.170.17
    Morarka Finance Ltd.3.7803.783.7800000
    Morganite Crucible (India) Ltd.0.480.480.480.4800000
    Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.01
    Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Mphasis Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.020.020.02
    MPS Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    MRF Ltd.1.141.131.121.121.121.12000
    MRO-TEK Realty Ltd.00.450.450.450.450.450.450.450.45
    MSTC Ltd.0.460.450.45000000
    Mukand Engineers Ltd.0.810.810.810.810.640.640.640.640.51
    Mukand Ltd.0.290.290.290.290.290.290.290.290.24
    Mukesh Babu Financial Services Ltd.1.251.251.251.251.181.181.181.181.06
    Mukta Arts Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd.000000000
    Munjal Auto Industries Ltd.0.80.80.80.80.760.760.760.760.62
    Munjal Showa Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.210.210.2200
    Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.370.37000
    Muthoot Finance Ltd.000000000
    Mysore Petro Chemicals Ltd.1.281.281.29001.29000
    NACL Industries Ltd.0.650.650.650.750.510.510.550.550.55
    Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.6.296.2906.295.285.285.285.285.05
    Nagreeka Exports Ltd.1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.970
    Nahar Capital And Financial Services Ltd.0.710.710.710.710.590.590.590.550.51
    Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.3.263.263.263.263.263.263.263.262.91
    Nahar Poly Films Ltd.2.52.52.52.51.961.961.971.971.65
    Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.081.02
    Nandan Denim Ltd.0.180.1800.1800000
    Narmada Gelatines Ltd.0.310.310.3100.280.280.280.280.27
    Natco Pharma Ltd.0.330.340.340.340.340.340.340.340
    National Aluminium Company Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100.010.01
    National Fertilizers Ltd.000000000
    National Fittings Ltd.2.282.282.282.281.371.371.3700
    National Oxygen Ltd.0.490.490000000
    National Peroxide Ltd.0.390.390.390.40.370.370.370.370.34
    National Plastic Industries Ltd.6.786.786.786.096.16.1000
    National Plastic Technologies Ltd.1.891.891.891.891.891.891.891.890
    Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.0.210.210.210.210.180.180.180.180.18
    Navin Fluorine International Ltd.0.860.820.820.820.770.740.740.740.7
    Navneet Education Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.170.170.170.120.12
    NBCC (India) Ltd.000000000
    NCC Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.06
    NDR Auto Components Ltd.0.12000.1200000
    Nectar Lifesciences Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.01
    Neelamalai Agro Industries Ltd.05.055.055.054.9204.924.660
    NEL Holdings South Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.0500
    Nelcast Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.010.010.010.01
    Nelco Ltd.1.131.131.130.810.820.820.820.820.82
    Nesco Ltd.00001.0901.121.121.05
    Nestle India Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.090.09
    Netlink Solutions (India) Ltd.0.870.870000000
    Network 18 Media & Investment Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Neuland Laboratories Ltd.0.2100000000
    Next Mediaworks Ltd.000000000
    NG Industries Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.180.180.180.140.14
    NHPC Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.01
    Nicco Parks & Resorts Ltd.1.221.221.221.221.191.19000
    NIIT Ltd.0.290.270.27000000
    Nikhil Adhesives Ltd.1.241.240000.910.910.910.91
    Nila Infrastructures Ltd.1.21.21.21.211.071.071.071.071.01
    Nila Spaces Ltd.1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.010
    Nile Ltd.0.5500000000
    Nilkamal Ltd.0.260.240.240.240.230.230.230.230.22
    Nitin Fire Protection Industries Ltd.000000.010.010.010
    Nitta Gelatin India Ltd.0.330.330.330.330.30.30.30.30.28
    NLC India Ltd.0.020.0200.020.020.020.020.020.01
    NMDC Ltd.000000000
    Nocil Ltd.10.920.92000000
    Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.150.150.150.150
    Novartis India Ltd.0.460.460.460.470.450.450.450.40.4
    NR Agarwal Industries Ltd.1.02001.020.90.930.930.930.78
    NRB Bearings Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.03
    NTPC Ltd.0.010.010.01000000
    Nucleus Software Exports Ltd.0.140.140.140.180.180.170.170.170.17
    NXT Digital Ltd.0.030.040.040.040.030.030.030.030.03
    Oberoi Realty Ltd.000000000
    OCL India Ltd. - (Amalgamated)000000000.47
    Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Oil Country Tubular Ltd.5.125.125.125.125.125.125.125.125.12
    Oil India Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Olectra Greentech Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.250.250.260.260.29
    Om Metals Infraprojects Ltd.0.050.030.030.030.030000.02
    Omax Autos Ltd.0.770.770.770.660.660.660.660.590.59
    Omaxe Ltd.000000000
    Omkar Speciality Chemicals Ltd.000000000
    Onmobile Global Ltd.0.140.110.10.100000
    Opto Circuits (India) Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.010.01
    Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.0500.050.050.05
    Orbit Exports Ltd.0.30.270.27000000
    Orchid Pharma Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Organic Coatings Ltd.2.382.382.38000002.38
    Oricon Enterprises Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.150.150.150.150.14
    Orient Abrasives Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.230.230.230.230.23
    Orient Electric Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.260.26000
    Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.0.40.40.40.40.3800.3800
    Orient Press Ltd.0.320.320.320.300000
    Orient Refractories Ltd.2.412.4102.412.412.41000
    Oriental Aromatics Ltd.1.8500001.86000
    Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.0.980.980.420.4200.4200.410.36
    Oriental Hotels Ltd.0.50.50.520.410.410.410.410.410.37
    Otco International Ltd.0.280.280.28000000
    PAE Ltd.001.97000000
    Page Industries Ltd.000000000
    Panacea Biotec Ltd.0.180.180.180.190.190.190.190.190.12
    Panama Petrochem Ltd.0.710.710.720.750.750.70.70.690.67
    Panasonic Carbon India Company Ltd.0.530.420.420.390.390.390.390.390.39
    Panasonic Energy India Company Ltd.0.810.750.750.750.690.690.690.690.64
    Panchmahal Steel Ltd.0.40.40.40.40.40.340.340.340.31
    Paramount Cosmetics (India) Ltd.4.434.434.434.4304.434.434.430
    Parenteral Drugs (India) Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.3
    Parsvnath Developers Ltd.000000000
    Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Patel Engineering Ltd.0.090.090.090.10.150.150.150.10.11
    Patel Integrated Logistics Ltd.2.42.42.42.42.42.4000
    Patels Airtemp (India) Ltd.0.710.710.710.710.610.610.610.610.52
    Patspin India Ltd.1.341.340000000
    Paushak Ltd.3.383.383.383.383.163.163.173.172.94
    PBA Infrastructure Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.14
    PBM Polytex Ltd.1.821.821.8201.611.611.371.371.13
    PCS Technology Ltd.0.860.860000000
    Pee Cee Cosma Sope Ltd.0.90.90.90.90.90000
    Peninsula Land Ltd.0.650.650.650.650.320.320.320.320.29
    Pentokey Organy (India) Ltd.3.823.823.82000000
    Persistent Systems Ltd.000000000
    Petron Engineering Construction Ltd.0000.350.350.35000
    Petronet LNG Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.080.080.070.07
    Pfizer Ltd.0.70.70.70.70.70.660.660.660.66
    PG Foils Ltd.2.822.822.822.822.820000
    Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.0.790.790.790.790.710.710.710.710.62
    Phoenix Mills Ltd.0.520.580.580.580.530.530.530.530.51
    PI Industries Ltd.0.150.170.170.170.160.170.170.160.12
    Pidilite Industries Ltd.0.080.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Pilani Investment & Industries Corporation Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.190.190.190.190.19
    Pioneer Distilleries Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.260.260.260.260.26
    Pioneer Investcorp Ltd.1.751.751.781.751.11.11.11.10.96
    Piramal Enterprises Ltd.0.330.310.310.350.350.290.320.320.3
    Pitti Engineering Ltd.0.910.910.91000.870.9400
    Pix Transmissions Ltd.2.72.562.562.562.562.562.562.560
    Plastiblends India Ltd.0.830.830.830.830.760.760.760.760.69
    PNB Gilts Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.060.060.060.06
    Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.1.461.41.41.271.2501.271.270
    Poddar Pigments Ltd.3.173.1703.1800000
    Pokarna Ltd.0.060.060.06000000
    Polyplex Corporation Ltd.0.70.70.690.690.660.660.660.660.29
    Polytex India Ltd.2.742.742.742.742.742.74000
    Pondy Oxides & Chemicals Ltd.0.220.220.230.230.140.150.150.150.11
    Ponni Sugars (Erode) Ltd.1.361.231.231.231.221.121.121.121.12
    Poona Dal & Oil Industries Ltd.2.04002.0402.04000
    Power Finance Corporation Ltd.000000000
    Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    PPAP Automotive Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.03
    Pradeep Metals Ltd.1.81.81.800001.690
    Pradip Overseas Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.010.01
    Praj Industries Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.080.080.080.080.06
    Prajay Engineers Syndicate Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050000
    Prakash Industries Ltd.0.430.430.430.430.380.380.40.40
    Prakash Pipes Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.39000
    Pratibha Industries Ltd.000000000
    Precision Wires India Ltd.0.730.690.690.690.670.670.630.630.55
    Precot Meridian Ltd.0000.850.8500.850.850.51
    Premco Global Ltd.1.151.151.150.680.680.680.680.680.68
    Premier Explosives Ltd.0.680.680.680.690.570.580.570.580.58
    Premier Ltd.3.593.593.333.113.113.113.113.110
    Pricol Ltd.0.990.930.930.930.70.70.70.70.52
    Prima Plastics Ltd.00001.541.5401.551.45
    Prime Focus Ltd.000000000
    Prime Property Development Corporation Ltd.0.660.660.660.660.630.630.630.630.44
    Prism Johnson Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.720.490.490.490.49
    Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd.0.1100000000
    Priya Ltd.02.112.110001.771.560
    Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.0.230.230.230.230.240.240.240.240.24
    Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.0.180.180.050.050.050.05000
    Provogue (India) Ltd.00000.040.040.040.040.02
    PSL Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    PTL Enterprises Ltd.0.80.80.8000000
    Punj Lloyd Ltd.0.880.880.880.60.30.300.30.1
    Punjab Chemicals & Crop Protection Ltd.0.880.880.88000000
    Puravankara Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    PVR Ltd.000000000
    Quess Corp Ltd.0.050.050.050.0500000
    R Systems International Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Radico Khaitan Ltd.1.051.051.051.061.011.011.0200.33
    Rain Industries Ltd.0.890.890.850.850.860.860.80.810.81
    Rajapalayam Mills Ltd.2.4402.44000000
    Rajkumar Forge Ltd.5.835.835.835.865.325.325.325.324.88
    Rajratan Global Wire Ltd.0.470.470.470.440.440.460.460.430.43
    Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.00001.730001.74
    Rallis India Ltd.0.430.420.420.420.420.380.380.380.35
    Ram Ratna Wires Ltd.0.740.740.740.740.650.65000
    Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd.00.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Rane (Madras) Ltd.0.140.140.140.150.150.140.130.130.13
    Rane Brake Lining Ltd.0.250.230.230.230.240.220.220.220.21
    Rane Engine Valve Ltd.0.980.920.920.920.920.90.90.890.83
    Rane Holdings Ltd.0.330.30.30.30.30.30.260.260.25
    Rapicut Carbides Ltd.01.811.81001.771.7701.5
    Ras Resorts & Apart Hotels Ltd.1.781.781.781.781.641.641.641.641.47
    Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.010.010.01
    Rasoi Ltd.00000000.820.75
    Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.0.330.330.330.330.320.320.320.320.3
    Raunaq EPC International Ltd.1.421.421.421.421.421.311.311.311.24
    Ravalgaon Sugar Farm Ltd.0.5500000000
    Raymond Ltd.0.60.60.620.620.660.60.60.60.6
    RBL Bank Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    RDB Rasayans Ltd.0.060.060.060.0600000
    RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd.0.820.820.820.820.770.770.770.770
    REC Ltd.0.010.010.010.0100000
    Redington (India) Ltd.000000000
    Relaxo Footwears Ltd.0.110.110.120.120.120.120.120.130.13
    Reliance Capital Ltd.0.60.60.60.60.540.540.540.540.49
    Reliance Chemotex Industries Ltd.2.362.362.362.3604.124.124.120
    Reliance Communications Ltd.0.650.650.650.650.550.550.550.550.48
    Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.1.191.191.191.191.191.081.081.081.08
    Reliance Industries Ltd.0.50.50.540.540.540.510.510.510.51
    Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.0.550.550.550.550.490000
    Repro India Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.020.020.030.030.03
    Richa Industries Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Rico Auto Industries Ltd.0.560.560.560.5600000
    Rishi Laser Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.30
    Rishiroop Ltd.1.631.631.631.631.471.471.471.471.36
    RJ Shah & Company Ltd.2.632.632.632.632.632.631.161.160
    Rohit Ferro-Tech Ltd.0.230.230.230.230.050.050.050.050.02
    Rolta India Ltd.0.430.430.430.430.430.430.430.430.43
    Rossell India Ltd.0.670.670.670.670.580.580.580.580.52
    Roto Pumps Ltd.1.171.170000000.75
    Royal Orchid Hotels Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.1100.07
    RPG Life Sciences Ltd.0.860.80.80.80.750.750.750.750.31
    RPP Infra Projects Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    RSWM Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.250.250.250.250.22
    RTS Power Corporation Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.10.06
    Ruby Mills Ltd.0.0100000000
    Ruchira Papers Ltd.0.020.020000000
    Rupa & Company Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.040.040.040.040.04
    Sacheta Metals Ltd.0.120.120.120.1200000
    Sadbhav Engineering Ltd.000000000
    Safari Industries (India) Ltd.1.431.441.451.451.4501.461.461.35
    Sagar Cements Ltd.0.70.760.760.770.730.790.790.790.73
    Sahyadri Industries Ltd.0.650.650.650.650.590.590.590.590.55
    Saksoft Ltd.0.010.010.01000000
    Sakthi Finance Ltd.0.6500.650.840.760.760.760.760
    Salora International Ltd.0.8500.850.8500000
    Salzer Electronics Ltd.0.980.980.980.980.920.920.920.920.05
    Sambandam Spinning Mills Ltd.0.690.690.690.690.690.690.690.690.61
    Sanco Trans Ltd.1.941.941.941.941.811.871.641.641.64
    Sandesh Ltd.0.620.620.620.630.60.60.60.60.57
    Sandur Manganese & Iron Ores Ltd.0.290.290.290.30.30.30.30.30.1
    Sangam (India) Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.170.170.170.150.15
    Sanghvi Movers Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.090
    Sanofi India Ltd.0.150.140.140.140.140.140.130.130.13
    Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.0.450.450.450.450.390.390.390.390.35
    Sarla Performance Fibres Ltd.0.760.760.760.760.760.760.7600
    Sarup Industries Ltd.01.131.131.1300000
    Sasken Technologies Ltd.0.140.120.120.120.10.10.10.10.08
    Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.010.010.010.010
    Satra Properties (India) Ltd.00.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Savera Industries Ltd.0.780.780.780.630.650.650.550.550.55
    Savita Oil Technologies Ltd.0.290.290.290.270.270.240.240.240.24
    Sayaji Industries Ltd.000000001.78
    Schaeffler India Ltd.0.160.110.110.110.110.110.110.110
    Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.0.610.610.610.6100000
    Seamec Ltd.0.820.820.820.830.830.830.830.830.83
    Security And Intelligence Services India Ltd.000000000
    Selan Exploration Technology Ltd.0.860.860.770.770.770.760.730.690.69
    Sequent Scientific Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.1.431.371.371.371.311.31001.23
    Setco Automotive Ltd.001.010.950.950.9500.30.3
    Shahlon Silk Industries Ltd.0.610.610.610.610.540000
    Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd.0.110.110.110.10.10.10.10.090.09
    Shalimar Paints Ltd.0.290.290.29000000
    Shanthi Gears Ltd.0.430.43000.390.390.360.360.32
    Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.0.120.120.12000000
    Shardul Securities Ltd.1.81.81.81.81.561.561.5601.36
    Sharon Bio-Medicine Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Shelter Infra Projects Ltd.4.964.964.964.964.964.964.964.963.61
    Shilp Gravures Ltd.1.151.061.061.061.060.940.940.940.94
    Shilpa Medicare Ltd.0.260.260.260.240.240.240.240.220.22
    Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.04
    Shiva Global Agro Industries Ltd.0.990.990.990.990.770.770.770.770.68
    Shiva Texyarn Ltd.0.870.870.870.870.870.870.870.870.8
    Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd.0.620.620.620.620.620.620.620.620
    Shivam Autotech Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.220.220.220.220.2
    Shoppers Stop Ltd.000000000
    Shree Ajit Pulp & Paper Ltd.3.71.421.421.420.10.10.10.10
    Shree Cement Ltd.0.190.160.160.170.170.160.160.160.15
    Shree Hari Chemicals Export Ltd.6.066.0606.0606.06005.58
    Shree Rajasthan Syntex Ltd.003.183.183.183.183.183.180
    Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.0.080.090.0900.090.090.0100
    Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.0.730.670.670.670.630.630.630.630.59
    Shri Lakshmi Cotsyn Ltd.000000.8000
    Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.00.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
    Shriram EPC Ltd.000000000
    Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd0.070.070.070.0700000
    Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.0.390.430.430.430.410.40.410.390.39
    Shristi Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.480.480.480.480.43
    Shyam Telecom Ltd.0.240.240.2400.240000
    Siemens Ltd.0.180.180.180.170.170.170.120.120.12
    Sika Interplant Systems Ltd.0.960.960.960.960.640.640.640.640.64
    SIL Investments Ltd.0.810.810.810.810.790.790.790.790.7
    Simmonds Marshall Ltd.1.431.431.431.251.251.251.2501.2
    Simplex Castings Ltd.1.261.261.261.261.151.151.151.181.07
    Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.120.120.120.130.11
    Simplex Realty Ltd.2.42.42.42.42.12.12.11.341.34
    Simran Farms Ltd.13.560013.5709.67000
    Sinclairs Hotels Ltd.0.460.460.410.410.410.410.390.390.39
    Sintex Industries Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.10.10.10.090.09
    Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises Ltd.2.4900000000
    Siyaram Silk Mills Ltd.0.620.620.620.620.590.590.60.60.53
    SJ Corporation Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.020.020.020.010.01
    SJVN Ltd.000000000
    SKF India Ltd.0.420.410.410.4100.380.380.360.36
    Skyline Millars Ltd.3.783.783.783.783.113.113.113.112.8
    Smartlink Holdings Ltd.0.130.10.10.10.060000
    SMIFS Capital Markets Ltd.1.971.9701.941.941.941.941.941.9
    SML Isuzu Ltd.1.421.421.421.421.421.311.311.311.11
    Smruthi Organics Ltd.0.840.840.840.840.8400.840.840.68
    SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
    Sobha Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010000
    Softsol India Ltd.0.020.020.020.0200000
    Solar Industries (India) Ltd.000000000
    Solara Active Pharma Science Ltd.0.020.030.030.0300.030.030.030.03
    Somany Ceramics Ltd.0.380.380.380.350.350.350.350.350.25
    Somany Home Innovation Ltd.0.340.340.340.3400000
    Sonata Software Ltd.0.240.240.240.240.240.210.210.210.21
    South India Paper Mills Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.720.720.720.720.72
    Southern Gas Ltd.00.430.430.430.430.430.430.430.43
    SP Capital Financing Ltd.0.730.730.730.620.620.620.6200
    Span Divergent Ltd.01.27000001.270.47
    SpencerS Retail Ltd.0.110.130.130.130.130.130.1300
    SpencerS Retail Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000000.1300
    Spice Islands Apparels Ltd.1.230.70.70.700.70.70.70.7
    SPML Infra Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.380.380.380.380.28
    Sree Rayalaseema Hi-Strength Hypo Ltd.0.170.170.170.170.170.170.1700
    Sreeleathers Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
    SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.060.060.060.06
    SRF Ltd.0.660.660.640.640.630.630.590.550.55
    Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Ltd.0.090.090.090.070.070.070.070.070.05
    Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.0.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.37
    SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd.000000000.01
    SSPDL Ltd.0.20.20.20.200000
    Standard Industries Ltd.0.780.780.780.780.690.690.690.690.62
    Stanpacks (India) Ltd.4.5100000000
    Star Delta Transformers Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.070.070.070.070.07
    Star Paper Mills Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.4
    Starlog Enterprises Ltd.0.310.310.310.3100.310.310.310
    Steel City Securities Ltd.0.4100.4100.410.410.4100
    Steel Strips Wheels Ltd.1.21.201.21.131.131.1301.06
    Steelcast Ltd.001.291.2900000
    Sterling Tools Ltd.0.4800000.480.480.480
    Sterlite Technologies Ltd.1.051.0401.030.830.830.830.830.75
    Stovec Industries Ltd.1.5200000000
    Subros Ltd.0.380.350.350.350.350.330.330.330.33
    Sudal Industries Ltd.0.020.020.020.0200.020.020.020.02
    Sudarshan Chemical Industries Ltd.000000000
    Suditi Industries Ltd.0002.6500000
    Sugal & Damani Share Brokers Ltd.2.3300000000
    Sulabh Engineers & Services Ltd.000000000
    Sumedha Fiscal Services Ltd.1.531.531.531.531.491.491.491.491.44
    Sumeet Industries Ltd.1.231.231.231.231.231.25000
    Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd.0.350.350.35000000
    Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.05
    Sun TV Network Ltd.000000000
    Sundaram Brake Linings Ltd.1.211.211.211.221.220.910.910.910.91
    Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.000.020.020.020.020.0200.02
    Sundaram Finance Ltd.0.080.080.040.0400.040.040.030.03
    Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd.0.090.090.160.160.150.150.150.150.13
    Sundaram-Clayton Ltd.0.180.180000000
    Sundram Fasteners Ltd.0.470.460.460.450.450.430.430.380.38
    Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd.1.741.7501.751.751.761.721.721.72
    Sunil Agro Foods Ltd.0.070.070.07000000
    Super Crop Safe Ltd.1.211.211.21000000
    Super Sales India Ltd.1.6601.661.660001.690
    Super Tannery Ltd.3.413.413.413.413.413.413.413.413.41
    Superhouse Ltd.8.168.168.168.168.168.168.167.247.24
    Supreme Industries Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.18
    Supreme Petrochem Ltd.1.61001.581.441.44001.33
    Surana Solar Ltd.1.411.411.411.411.251.251.251.240
    Surana Telecom & Power Ltd.1.711.711.711.711.551.551.551.551.41
    Surya Roshni Ltd.0.360.360.30.30.30.30.30.270
    Suryaamba Spinning Mills Ltd.0.860.860.860.8600000
    Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.360.360.360.360.3
    Suryalata Spinning Mills Ltd.0.90.90.90.90.830.830.8300.78
    Sutlej Textiles & Industries Ltd.0.660.660.660.660.570.570.570.570.37
    Suven Life Sciences Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.130.130.130.130.12
    Suven Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.140.140.14000000
    Swan Energy Ltd.0.230.230000000
    Swaraj Engines Ltd.0.50.490.490.490.480.470.4700
    Swarnasarita Gems Ltd.1.5101.511.5100000
    Swasti Vinayaka Art & Heritage Corporation Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    Swasti Vinayaka Synthetics Ltd.1.491.491.491.491.491.491.491.491.49
    Swastik Safe Deposit & Investments Ltd.2.152.152.152.151.931.931.91.90
    Swastika Investmart Ltd.1.10001.01001.010.83
    Swelect Energy Systems Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Symphony Ltd.0.580.580.580.550.560.570.570.560.56
    Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd.0.080.080.080.070.070.070.070.060
    Take Solutions Ltd.00.10.10.10.090.090.090.090.09
    Talbros Automotive Components Ltd.0.840.840.840.840.720.730.7300.66
    Talbros Engineering Ltd.0.960.960.960.960.720.720.720.720.04
    Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.170.170.170.170.15
    Tanfac Industries Ltd.3.493.493.493.493.492.492.492.492.49
    Tanla Platforms Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.030.030.03
    Tantia Constructions Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.01
    Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd.1.651.681.681.721.581.581.581.51.5
    Tata Chemicals Ltd.0.470.470.470.470.430.430.430.430.39
    Tata Coffee Ltd.0.870.830.830.830.770.720.720.720.72
    Tata Communications Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.01
    Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Tata Consumer Products Ltd.0.380.370.370.3200000
    Tata Elxsi Ltd.0.490.490.490.490.490.450.450.450.41
    Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.00.080.080.080.080.080.080.070.07
    Tata Motors - DVR Ordinary000000000
    Tata Motors Ltd.0.15000.150.140.140.140.140.12
    Tata Power Company Ltd.0.250.30.30.30.250.250.250.250.23
    Tata Steel BSL Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.01
    Tata Steel Long Products Ltd.0.460.430.430.430.381.1201.120
    Tata Steel Ltd.0.320.320.330.330.270.270.270.270.24
    TCFC Finance Ltd.2.192.192.192.22.22.22.22.21.95
    TCI Developers Ltd.1.791.561.561.561.561.391.391.391.39
    TCPL Packaging Ltd.00001.231.1501.151.15
    TD Power Systems Ltd.000000000
    Tech Mahindra Ltd.000000000
    Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd.0.080.080.080.060.060.060.060.060
    Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Technofab Engineering Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Tera Software Ltd.0.510.510.510.490.490.490.490.490.34
    Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.270.270.270.270.23
    Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.140.140.150.150
    TGB Banquets And Hotels Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.0300.030.030
    Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd.000000000
    The Anup Engineering Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.040
    The Byke Hospitality Ltd.000000000
    The Federal Bank Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.290.290.290.290.26
    The Grob Tea Company Ltd.5.235.235.235.2304.99000
    The India Cements Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.120.120.120.120.1
    The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.130.130.130.070.12
    The Indian Wood Products Company Ltd.1.281.281.281.231.230000
    The Investment Trust of India Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.0.110.10.10.120.120.10.10.10.1
    The Karnataka Bank Ltd.0.280.250.250.250.230.230.230.230.23
    The Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.000000.16000
    The Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Co Ltd.000003.513.513.513.18
    The Ramco Cements Ltd.0.540.540.540.540.540.480.480.480.45
    The South Indian Bank Ltd.0.440.420.420.420.420.370.370.370.37
    The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Ltd.1.361.361.361.03001.031.030.89
    The Western India Ploywoods Ltd.6.115.695.69003.603.62.83
    The Yamuna Syndicate Ltd.0.970.970.970.970.970.970.970.970
    Themis Medicare Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.340.340.240.24
    Thermax Ltd.0.110.10.10.10.10.060.060.060.05
    Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.0.120.110.110.110.110.090.090.090.09
    Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd.0.350.070.070.070.060.060.060.060.06
    TIL Ltd.0.570.570.570.570.570.50.50.50.5
    Tilaknagar Industries Ltd.0.3900.390.390.320.320.320.220.08
    Time Technoplast Ltd.000000000
    Timken India Ltd.1.130.960.960.960.960.960.960.060.06
    Tinplate Company Of India Ltd.0.460.420.420.420.370.370.370.370.34
    Tips Industries Ltd.0.090.090.080.080.080.060.060.060.06
    Tirupati Foam Ltd.0.130.090.090.0900000
    Tirupati Sarjan Ltd.0.490.490.490.490.490.490.500.42
    Titan Bio-Tech Ltd.0.980.980.980.980.980.980.9800
    Titan Company Ltd.0.390.40.40.40.360.360.360.360.18
    Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.060.060.050.050.050.050.050.050.03
    Torrent Power Ltd.0.410.40.40.40.40.370.370.350.35
    Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd.0.990.991100000
    TPL Plastech Ltd.2.48002.482.312.312.052.052.05
    Transcorp International Ltd.0.190.190.19000000
    Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.020.02
    Transport Corporation Of India Ltd.00.990.990.960.960.940.940.890.89
    Transwarranty Finance Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.020.020.020.020.02
    Trejhara Solutions Ltd.000000000
    Trent Ltd.0.280.260.260.260.230.250.250.250.25
    TRF Ltd.1.111.111.111.110.90.900.90.78
    Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri Ltd.000000000
    Trimurthi Ltd.1.6700000000
    Triton Valves Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.080.080.080.050.05
    Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.0.040.040.030.030.030.030.030.020.02
    Triveni Turbine Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    TT Ltd.2.972.972.972.972.972.972.972.970
    TTK Healthcare Ltd.0.870.710.710.710.610.610.610.610.61
    TTK Prestige Ltd.0.360.360.360.380.3900.360.360.36
    Tulsyan NEC Ltd.1.431.431.430.880.880.880.7100
    TVS Electronics Ltd.0.950.950000000
    TVS Motor Company Ltd.0.290.290.270.280.280.270.260.260.26
    TVS Srichakra Ltd.1.421.431.431.431.291.311.321.321.18
    Tyche Industries Ltd.1.591.591.591.591.41.4001.01
    Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd.0.370.370.370.350.350.350.350.350.33
    Uflex Ltd.0.440.440.440.4400.40.40.40
    Ugar Sugar Works Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.27
    Ujaas Energy Ltd.000000000
    Ultramarine & Pigments Ltd.0.510.510.510.510.50.50.50.50.28
    Unichem Laboratories Ltd.0.780.750.750.750.710.710.840.840.84
    Unison Metals Ltd.3.593.593.59000000
    Unitech Ltd.0.250.260.26000000
    United Breweries Ltd.0.550.560.560.560.520.520.520.420.42
    United Credit Ltd.3.083.083.083.083.083.083.083.083.08
    United Spirits Ltd.0.470.470.470.470.470.470.470.460.39
    Universal Cables Ltd.111111110
    Universal Starch-Chem Allied Ltd.3.6003.643.643.64002.73
    Universus Photo Imagings Ltd.0.240.240.24000000
    UPL Ltd.0.20.180.180.180.180.180.170.170.16
    Usha Martin Ltd.0.390.270.270.280.280.280.280.280.23
    UY Fincorp Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080000
    VA Tech Wabag Ltd.000000000
    Vaarad Ventures Ltd.00000000.010
    Vakrangee Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.210.190.190.190.18
    Valecha Engineering Ltd.00.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
    Valiant Communications Ltd.1.841.841.841.841.841.841.841.840.78
    Vama Industries Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Vardhman Holdings Ltd.0.530.530.53000000
    Vardhman Textiles Ltd.0.270.270.27000000
    Vascon Engineers Ltd.000000000
    Vedanta Ltd.0.130.120.120.120.120.060.060.060.06
    Veejay Lakshmi Engineering Works Ltd.01.9001.91.901.60
    Velan Hotels Ltd.1.4701.4701.471.471.471.471
    Veljan Denison Ltd.10.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.95
    VenkyS (India) Ltd.1.61.61.61.61.431.431.431.430
    Venus Remedies Ltd.0.940.940.940.940.830.830.830.830.01
    Veritas (India) Ltd.000000000
    Vesuvius India Ltd.0.290.270.270.270.280.280.250.250.25
    V-Guard Industries Ltd.0.030.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Victoria Mills Ltd.2.322.322.321.91.91.91.91.771.77
    Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.0.20.20.2000000
    Vijay Textiles Ltd.0.370.370.440.440.440.440.440.520.31
    Viji Finance Ltd.1.1101.041.0411100
    Vikram Thermo (India) Ltd.1.271.081.081.091.091.091.221.221.22
    Vimta Labs Ltd.0.70.660.660.670.670.670.670.670.61
    Vinati Organics Ltd.1.140001.11.12000
    Vinyl Chemicals India Ltd.3.393.393.393.392.672.672.672.672.52
    VIP Clothing Ltd.0.530.530.5300.50.50.470.470.47
    VIP Industries Ltd.1.020.970.970.970.930.930.930.890.83
    Vipul Organics Ltd.1.661.660.80.110.110.1101.261.26
    Virinchi Ltd.0.380.380.38000.250.260.260
    Visa Steel Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Visaka Industries Ltd.0.750.770.770.770.690.690.690.690.66
    Voith Paper Fabrics India Ltd.0.720.720.720.680.680.680.680.620.62
    Voltamp Transformers Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Voltas Ltd.0.620.620.620.620.540.540.540.540.48
    VST Industries Ltd.0.660.660.660.660.660.510.510.510.44
    VST Tillers Tractors Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.290.290.290.290.28
    VTM Ltd.1.6301.631.6300000
    Wabco India Ltd.0.240.220.220.230.230.210.210.210.21
    Walchandnagar Industries Ltd.1.31.301.141.141.141.050.930.93
    Wall Street Finance Ltd.3.23.23.23.23.23.23.23.23.14
    Wanbury Ltd.1.3500001.431.431.431.43
    Weizmann Ltd.1.521.521.521.521.431.431.431.431.27
    Welspun Corp Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.060.060.050.05
    Welspun Enterprises Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Welspun India Ltd.0.20.20.20.1900.190.190.190.19
    Wendt (India) Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.410.410.410.410.41
    West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.350.350.350.350.35
    WH Brady & Company Ltd.0.560.560.560.280.280.280.280.280.17
    Wheels India Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.120.120.120.120.12
    Wim Plast Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.180.180.180.180.17
    Winsome Textile Industries Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.1400.140.14
    Wipro Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.0300.030.030
    Wires & Fabriks (S.A.) Ltd.2.192.052.062.061.841.841.841.841.62
    Wockhardt Ltd.0.090.080000000
    Wonderla Holidays Ltd.000000000
    WPIL Ltd.0.620.620.620.630.60.60.60.60.57
    Xpro India Ltd.2.972.972.972.972.652.652.652.652.36
    Yes Bank Ltd.0000.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Yuken India Ltd.0.570.570.570.570.580.60.60.60.57
    Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.020.020.020.020.01
    Zee Media Corporation Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Zen Technologies Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.090.10.10.10.08
    Zenith Fibres Ltd.02.262.262.262.142.14001.73
    Zenith Steel Pipes & Industries Ltd.0.520.520.520.520.520.520.520.520.52
    Zensar Technologies Ltd.0.430.430.430.40.40.390.390.370.35
    ZF Steering Gear (India) Ltd.0.520.520.520.530.50.50.50.480.48
    Zicom Electronic Security Systems Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.130.130.130.1
    Zodiac Clothing Company Ltd.0.160.150.150.150.150.150.140.140.14
    Zodiac Ventures Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Zodiac-Jrd-Mkj Ltd.1.241.241.241.241.091.091.091.090.9
    Zuari Global Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.250.250.250.250.23
    Zydus Wellness Ltd.0.110.120.120.120.110.110.110.170.17

    Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.