Nifty
Sensex
:
:
10991.05
37214.73
185.50(1.72%)
661.13(1.81%)

Iepf

Entered

  • A2Z Infra Engineering Ltd.
  • ABB Power Products & Systems India Ltd.
  • Adhunik Metaliks Ltd.
  • Ad-Manum Finance Ltd.
  • AMJ Land Holdings Ltd.
  • Anant Raj Ltd.
  • Anik Industries Ltd.
  • Arihant Capital Markets Ltd.
  • Beekay Steel Industries Ltd.
  • BLB Ltd.
  • Choice International Ltd.
  • Cravatex Ltd.
  • Dhunseri Tea & Industries Ltd.
  • Envair Electrodyne Ltd.
  • Finolex Cables Ltd.
  • Garware Polyester Ltd.
  • Gujarat Hotels Ltd.
  • Gulshan Polyols Ltd.
  • HB Estate Developers Ltd.
  • HB Portfolio Ltd.
  • HCL Infosystems Ltd.
  • Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd.
  • IDBI Bank Ltd.
  • Indian Card Clothing Company Ltd.
  • Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd.
  • International Conveyors Ltd.
  • Ipca Laboratories Ltd.
  • Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.
  • JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • Kama Holdings Ltd.
  • KDDL Ltd.
  • KG Denim Ltd.
  • Kothari Products Ltd.
  • Lime Chemicals Ltd.
  • Lumax Industries Ltd.
  • Marsons Ltd.
  • Menon Pistons Ltd.
  • MSTC Ltd.
  • Mysore Petro Chemicals Ltd.
  • Narmada Gelatines Ltd.
  • NIIT Ltd.
  • Nocil Ltd.
  • NTPC Ltd.
  • Orbit Exports Ltd.
  • Organic Coatings Ltd.
  • Otco International Ltd.
  • PAE Ltd.
  • PBM Polytex Ltd.
  • Pentokey Organy (India) Ltd.
  • Pitti Engineering Ltd.
  • Pokarna Ltd.
  • Pradeep Metals Ltd.
  • Priya Ltd.
  • PTL Enterprises Ltd.
  • Punjab Chemicals & Crop Protection Ltd.
  • Rajapalayam Mills Ltd.
  • Rapicut Carbides Ltd.
  • Saksoft Ltd.
  • Shalimar Paints Ltd.
  • Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.
  • Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.
  • Shyam Telecom Ltd.
  • Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd.
  • Sunil Agro Foods Ltd.
  • Super Crop Safe Ltd.
  • Suven Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • Transcorp International Ltd.
  • Unison Metals Ltd.
  • Unitech Ltd.
  • Universus Photo Imagings Ltd.
  • Vardhman Holdings Ltd.
  • Vardhman Textiles Ltd.
  • Velan Hotels Ltd.
  • Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.
  • VIP Clothing Ltd.
  • Virinchi Ltd.
  • Increased

  • 63 Moons Technologies Ltd.
  • Aarti Drugs Ltd.
  • Aban Offshore Ltd.
  • Alicon Castalloy Ltd.
  • Alkali Metals Ltd.
  • APM Industries Ltd.
  • Aptech Ltd.
  • Arvind Ltd.
  • Atlas Cycles (Haryana) Ltd.
  • Austin Engineering Company Ltd.
  • Bajaj Auto Ltd.
  • Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.
  • Bajaj Steel Industries Ltd.
  • Ballarpur Industries Ltd.
  • BEML Ltd.
  • Bharat Bhushan Finance & Commodity Brokers Ltd.
  • Bilcare Ltd.
  • BL Kashyap & Sons Ltd.
  • Borosil Renewables Ltd.
  • Cenlub Industries Ltd.
  • Chemfab Alkalis Ltd.
  • DCM Ltd.
  • Delton Cables Ltd.
  • Dharani Finance Ltd.
  • Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Digispice Technologies Ltd.
  • Gabriel India Ltd.
  • Gammon India Ltd.
  • Genesys International Corporation Ltd.
  • Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.
  • GHCL Ltd.
  • Goldiam International Ltd.
  • Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.
  • Haryana Leather Chemicals Ltd.
  • HIL Ltd.
  • Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.
  • Hindustan Hardy Ltd.
  • Indo Amines Ltd.
  • Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.
  • Indsil Hydro Power and Manganese Ltd.
  • Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.
  • Jaypee Infratech Ltd.
  • Johnson Controls - Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.
  • Joonktollee Tea & Industries Ltd.
  • Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.
  • Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.
  • KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd.
  • KEC International Ltd.
  • Kriti Industries (India) Ltd.
  • La Opala RG Ltd.
  • Luharuka Media & Infra Ltd.
  • Medi-Caps Ltd.
  • Metalyst Forgings Ltd.
  • National Plastic Industries Ltd.
  • Nelco Ltd.
  • Omax Autos Ltd.
  • Orient Press Ltd.
  • Oriental Hotels Ltd.
  • Panasonic Carbon India Company Ltd.
  • Pioneer Investcorp Ltd.
  • Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.
  • Premco Global Ltd.
  • Premier Ltd.
  • Punj Lloyd Ltd.
  • Rajratan Global Wire Ltd.
  • Savera Industries Ltd.
  • Savita Oil Technologies Ltd.
  • Setco Automotive Ltd.
  • Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd.
  • Shilpa Medicare Ltd.
  • Siemens Ltd.
  • Simmonds Marshall Ltd.
  • Somany Ceramics Ltd.
  • SP Capital Financing Ltd.
  • Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Ltd.
  • Sundram Fasteners Ltd.
  • Symphony Ltd.
  • Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd.
  • Tata Consumer Products Ltd.
  • Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd.
  • Tera Software Ltd.
  • The Indian Wood Products Company Ltd.
  • Transport Corporation Of India Ltd.
  • Tulsyan NEC Ltd.
  • Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd.
  • Victoria Mills Ltd.
  • Vipul Organics Ltd.
  • Voith Paper Fabrics India Ltd.
  • Welspun India Ltd.
  • WH Brady & Company Ltd.
  • Zensar Technologies Ltd.
  • Decreased

  • Ador Multiproducts Ltd.
  • Akzo Nobel India Ltd.
  • Arman Financial Services Ltd.
  • B&A Ltd.
  • Bajaj Electricals Ltd.
  • Balkrishna Industries Ltd.
  • Britannia Industries Ltd.
  • Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.
  • Cords Cable Industries Ltd.
  • Damodar Industries Ltd.
  • DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.
  • DFM Foods Ltd.
  • Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital Ltd.
  • Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.
  • Easun Reyrolle Ltd.
  • Eicher Motors Ltd.
  • Gandhi Special Tubes Ltd.
  • GATI Ltd.
  • Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • GOCL Corporation Ltd.
  • Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.
  • Gujarat Gas Ltd.
  • Heritage Foods Ltd.
  • Hero MotoCorp Ltd.
  • ICICI Bank Ltd.
  • IG Petrochemicals Ltd.
  • India Glycols Ltd.
  • Indo Borax & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.
  • IndusInd Bank Ltd.
  • International Combustion (India) Ltd.
  • Jasch Industries Ltd.
  • JBM Auto Ltd.
  • Jenburkt Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • JTEKT India Ltd.
  • Jubilant Industries Ltd.
  • KEI Industries Ltd.
  • Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.
  • Kovai Medical Center & Hospital Ltd.
  • KSE Ltd.
  • Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.
  • Linde India Ltd.
  • Maan Aluminium Ltd.
  • Machino Plastics Ltd.
  • Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.
  • Medicamen Biotech Ltd.
  • NACL Industries Ltd.
  • National Peroxide Ltd.
  • Nila Infrastructures Ltd.
  • Novartis India Ltd.
  • Nucleus Software Exports Ltd.
  • Panacea Biotec Ltd.
  • Panama Petrochem Ltd.
  • Patel Engineering Ltd.
  • Piramal Enterprises Ltd.
  • Premier Explosives Ltd.
  • Radico Khaitan Ltd.
  • Rajkumar Forge Ltd.
  • Rane (Madras) Ltd.
  • Sagar Cements Ltd.
  • Sakthi Finance Ltd.
  • Sandesh Ltd.
  • Sandur Manganese & Iron Ores Ltd.
  • Seamec Ltd.
  • Shree Cement Ltd.
  • Sundaram Brake Linings Ltd.
  • Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd.
  • TCFC Finance Ltd.
  • The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.
  • TTK Prestige Ltd.
  • TVS Motor Company Ltd.
  • Usha Martin Ltd.
  • Vikram Thermo (India) Ltd.
  • Vimta Labs Ltd.
  • Wabco India Ltd.
  • WPIL Ltd.
  • ZF Steering Gear (India) Ltd.
  • Exited

  • ABM International Ltd.
  • ABM Knowledgeware Ltd.
  • Acrysil Ltd.
  • Ador Welding Ltd.
  • Alchemist Ltd.
  • Almondz Global Securities Ltd.
  • Amines & Plasticizers Ltd.
  • Anjani Portland Cement Ltd.
  • Apcotex Industries Ltd.
  • Aries Agro Ltd.
  • Artefact Projects Ltd.
  • Aspinwall & Company Ltd.
  • Balaxi Ventures Ltd.
  • Bengal Tea & Fabrics Ltd.
  • Bharat Rasayan Ltd.
  • BN Rathi Securities Ltd.
  • BSL Ltd.
  • Conart Engineers Ltd.
  • Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.
  • Cura Technologies Ltd.
  • Dalmia Bharat Sugar & Industries Ltd.
  • Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.
  • Dutron Polymers Ltd.
  • Elcid Investments Ltd.
  • Elgi Rubber Company Ltd.
  • Flex Foods Ltd.
  • Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd. - (Amalgamated)
  • Golkunda Diamonds & Jewellery Ltd.
  • Gujarat Borosil Ltd. - (Amalgamated)
  • Harita Seating Systems Ltd.
  • HDFC Bank Ltd.
  • ISMT Ltd.
  • JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.
  • Kanchi Karpooram Ltd.
  • Keynote Financial Services Ltd.
  • Kothari Petrochemicals Ltd.
  • Magna Electro Castings Ltd.
  • Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.
  • Max Ventures And Industries Ltd.
  • Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.
  • Nandan Denim Ltd.
  • NLC India Ltd.
  • NR Agarwal Industries Ltd.
  • Orient Refractories Ltd.
  • Petron Engineering Construction Ltd.
  • Poddar Pigments Ltd.
  • Poona Dal & Oil Industries Ltd.
  • Precot Meridian Ltd.
  • Shree Hari Chemicals Export Ltd.
  • Simran Farms Ltd.
  • SMIFS Capital Markets Ltd.
  • Steel Strips Wheels Ltd.
  • Sterlite Technologies Ltd.
  • Suditi Industries Ltd.
  • Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.
  • Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd.
  • Supreme Petrochem Ltd.
  • Tata Motors Ltd.
  • The Grob Tea Company Ltd.
  • The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Ltd.
  • TPL Plastech Ltd.
  • Universal Starch-Chem Allied Ltd.
  • Walchandnagar Industries Ltd.
  • Yes Bank Ltd.
  • Shareholding

    CompanyMar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18
    20 Microns Ltd.0.020.020.010.010.010.010.010
    3I Infotech Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.01
    3P Land Holdings Ltd.1.751.751.751.751.75000
    63 Moons Technologies Ltd.0.140.130.130.130.130.130.120.12
    A2Z Infra Engineering Ltd.0.010000000
    Aarti Drugs Ltd.0.260.250.210.210000
    Aarti Industries Ltd.0.360.360.360.350.330.320.320.32
    Aarvee Denims & Exports Ltd.0.920.92000000
    Aban Offshore Ltd.0.560.430.430.430.40.40.40.4
    ABB Power Products & Systems India Ltd.0.250000000
    Abbott India Ltd.0.460.460.460.460.320.320.320.32
    ABC Bearings Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00000000.61
    ABM International Ltd.01.141.1401.141.141.140
    ABM Knowledgeware Ltd.01.381.381.361.361.361.321.32
    ACC Ltd.0.610.610.60.60.50.50.470.42
    Accelya Solutions India Ltd.0.320.320.320.310.310.280.280.28
    Acknit Industries Ltd.0.830.830.740.740.740.710.430.43
    Acrysil Ltd.01.321.351.360.710.710.710.71
    Action Construction Equipment Ltd.0.020.020.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Adani Enterprises Ltd.00000000
    Adani Gas Ltd.00000000
    Adani Green Energy Ltd.00000000
    Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    ADC India Communications Ltd.0.490.490.490.470.330.330.330.33
    ADF Foods Ltd.2.032.031.811.811.811.811.651.56
    Adhunik Metaliks Ltd.0.020000.020.020.020.02
    Ad-Manum Finance Ltd.1.160000000
    Ador Fontech Ltd.00001.4401.250
    Ador Multiproducts Ltd.5.25.487.457.457.457.939.779.77
    Ador Welding Ltd.01.5301.3801.3800
    Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.0700
    Advanced Micronic Devices Ltd.00000001.63
    Advani Hotels & Resorts (India) Ltd.00001.011.0100
    Aegis Logistics Ltd.0.70.70.680.690.690.690.390.39
    Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.160.1600
    Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.060.060.060.06
    Ahmedabad Steelcraft Ltd.2.442.44000000
    AIA Engineering Ltd.00000000
    Ajanta Pharma Ltd.0.050.050.050.030.030.030.030.03
    Ajcon Global Services Ltd.3.153.153.153.153.253.253.253.25
    Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.0.170.170.160.160.160.160.150.15
    AK Capital Services Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Akar Auto Industries Ltd.0.540.540.540.5400.5400
    Akzo Nobel India Ltd.0.720.730.660.660.660.660.660.6
    Albert David Ltd.0.480.480.450.460.460.460.420.42
    Alchemist Ltd.01.031.031.030.850.850.850.85
    Alembic Ltd.0.70.70.70.70.70.70.70.7
    Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.580.580.580.540.540.5400
    Alfred Herbert (India) Ltd.2.922.922.572.572.572.572.572.26
    Alicon Castalloy Ltd.0.260.220.220.220.220.220.190.19
    Alkali Metals Ltd.0.140.10.10.10.10.10.050.05
    Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.0.40.40.410.410.410.410.420.42
    Allcargo Logistics Ltd.00000000
    Almondz Global Securities Ltd.01.081.081.080.840.770.770.77
    Alphageo (India) Ltd.001.251.2501.251.151.15
    Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd.1.391.391.3900000
    Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.0.430.430.430.440.440.440.430.43
    Amarjothi Spinning Mills Ltd.2.322.322.322.322.322.052.050
    Ambika Cotton Mills Ltd.0.190.190.180.180.180.1700
    Ambuja Cements Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.150.150.150.14
    AMD Industries Ltd.0.060.0600.050.040.030.030.03
    Amin Tannery Ltd.3.413.413.413.413.413.413.410
    Amines & Plasticizers Ltd.01.6501.591.591.5900
    AMJ Land Holdings Ltd.1.2900001.2401.18
    Amrit Corp. Ltd.2.252.252.092.12.12.11.991.99
    Amrutanjan Health Care Ltd.0.960.960.920.920.910.910.910.91
    Amtek Auto Ltd.0.070.070.0700.060.060.060.06
    Anant Raj Ltd.0.30000000
    Andhra Paper Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.210.21
    Andhra Petrochemicals Ltd.3.193.19000000
    Anik Industries Ltd.2002.010000
    Anjani Portland Cement Ltd.01.68001.551.551.421.42
    Ansal Buildwell Ltd.2.282.282.282.282.282.282.282.28
    Ansal Housing Ltd.0.430.430.430.430.430.390.390.39
    Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.0.520.5200.520.520.350.350.35
    Apar Industries Ltd.000000.1400.13
    Apcotex Industries Ltd.00.280.280.240.240.240.240.09
    APM Finvest Ltd.2.182.182.1800000
    APM Industries Ltd.2.612.552.182.180000
    Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.280.280.280.280.280.280.260.26
    Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.006.766.7606.7600
    Apollo Tyres Ltd.0.450.450.460.460.460.460.360
    Aptech Ltd.0.930.90.90.860.830.830.770.77
    Archies Ltd.0.320.320.2800.280.20.20.2
    Arex Industries Ltd.004.774.77003.130
    Aries Agro Ltd.01.2801.2201.221.210
    Arihant Capital Markets Ltd.0.59000.550.55000
    Arihant Superstructures Ltd.00000000
    Arman Financial Services Ltd.1.491.51.831.851.861.641.981.99
    ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd.0.050.050.0500000
    Artefact Projects Ltd.00.850.850.890.890.820.820.82
    Arvind Ltd.0.330.04000000
    Asahi Songwon Colors Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Ashiana Housing Ltd.2.912.912.782.782.382.382.382.38
    Ashirwad Capital Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.56
    Ashok Leyland Ltd.0.170.170.170.080.080.080.080.08
    ASI Industries Ltd.0.890.890.890.870.870.870.870.6
    Asian Granito India Ltd.000.01000.0100
    Asian Hotels (East) Ltd.0.840.840.840.720.720.720.640.64
    Asian Hotels (North) Ltd.0.640.640.60.60.60.60.40.4
    Asian Hotels (West) Ltd.0.720.720.590.5900.470.470.48
    Asian Paints Ltd.0.090.090.090.080.080.080.080.08
    Asian Star Company Ltd.00000000
    ASM Technologies Ltd.2.342.342.342.212.212.212.212.07
    Aspinwall & Company Ltd.02.062.012.012.0101.920
    Assam Company India Ltd.000.50.50.50.50.360.36
    Astec Lifesciences Ltd.0.040.040.030.030.030.030.010.01
    Astra Microwave Products Ltd.0.730.730.730.670.670.670.670.44
    Astral Poly Technik Ltd.00000000
    Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd.0.460.460.460.380.380.380.380.27
    Atlanta Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.0700
    Atlas Cycles (Haryana) Ltd.2.532.2101.390000
    Atul Auto Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
    Atul Ltd.0.720.720.670.670.670.670.620.62
    Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.0200
    Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.0.120.120.10.10.10.10.10.1
    Austin Engineering Company Ltd.2.412.172.1700000
    Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd.0.150.150.150.150000
    Autoline Industries Ltd.0.030.030.020.020000
    Automobile Corporation of Goa Ltd.1.341.341.271.221.221.121.081.08
    Automotive Axles Ltd.0.210.210.210.210.210.180.180.18
    Automotive Stampings & Assemblies Ltd.0.190.1900.130.130.130.110.11
    Avantel Ltd.0.990.990.910.910.870.870.870.87
    Avanti Feeds Ltd.0.450.450.430.430.430.4300
    AVT Natural Products Ltd.0.70.70.690.690.660.660.60.6
    Axis Bank Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.02
    B&A Ltd.1.361.371.231.231.231.231.231.04
    Baba Arts Ltd.0.410.41000000
    Bajaj Auto Ltd.0.060.020.030.030.030.030.020.02
    Bajaj Electricals Ltd.0.220.240.230.230.230.220.220.22
    Bajaj Finance Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.060.06
    Bajaj Finserv Ltd.0.060.060.030.030.030.030.020.02
    Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.0.080.030.040.040.040.040.020
    Bajaj Steel Industries Ltd.2.322.042.041.860.030.030.030.03
    Balaji Amines Ltd.0.130.130.120.120.120.130.110.11
    Balaji Telefilms Ltd.0.040.04000000
    Balasore Alloys Ltd.0.790.790.790.790.79000
    Balaxi Ventures Ltd.00.730.050.170.170.170.170.17
    Balgopal Commercial Ltd.00000000
    Balkrishna Industries Ltd.0.310.330.330.370.370.370.30.3
    Ballarpur Industries Ltd.0.120.110.110.110.110.070.070.07
    Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.0.120.120.080.080.080.080.050.05
    Balmer Lawrie Investments Ltd.0.920.920.840.840.840.840.780.78
    Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.240.240.20.17
    Banaras Beads Ltd.2.942.941.21.20.050.0500
    Banco Products (India) Ltd.0.880.880.890.80.80.80.650.65
    Bandhan Bank Ltd.0.040.04000000
    Bannari Amman Spinning Mills Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.020.02
    Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.0.310.310.280.280.280.280.250.25
    Barak Vally Cements Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Basant Agro Tech (India) Ltd.0.480.480.480.480.480.4800
    BASF India Ltd.0.260.260.250.250.250.250.210.21
    Bata India Ltd.0.210.210.210.190.190.190.190.18
    Bayer CropScience Ltd.0.220.220.270.270.270.270.250.25
    Beekay Steel Industries Ltd.1.5000001.50
    BEML Ltd.0.130.110.110.110.110.110.070.07
    Bengal & Assam Company Ltd.0.370.370.340.340.450.450.440.41
    Bengal Tea & Fabrics Ltd.02.0402.04002.040
    Berger Paints India Ltd.0.640.640.610.610.610.610.610.61
    BGR Energy Systems Ltd.0.030.030.020.020.020.020.010.01
    Bhageria Industries Ltd.0.710.710.640.650.650.660.560.56
    Bhagiradha Chemicals & Industries Ltd.0.190.190.1900000
    Bhagyanagar India Ltd.0.570.570.510.510.510.50.450.45
    Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.0001.521.521.5200
    Bharat Bhushan Finance & Commodity Brokers Ltd.7.977.147.147.147.147.146.446.44
    Bharat Bijlee Ltd.0.40.400.340.340.340.310.31
    Bharat Electronics Ltd.00000000
    Bharat Forge Ltd.0.10.1000000
    Bharat Gears Ltd.1.061.061.060.971.10.540.540.54
    Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Bharat Rasayan Ltd.01.771.701.731.5700
    Bharat Seats Ltd.0.20.20.20.160.160.160.160
    Bharti Airtel Ltd.00000000
    Bilcare Ltd.0.270.170.170.170.170.110.110
    Bimetal Bearings Ltd.0.490.490.40.40.40.40.370.37
    Binani Industries Ltd.1.781.781.781.781.781.781.551.55
    Biocon Ltd.0.010.010.010.010000
    Birla Corporation Ltd.0.290.290.280.280.280.270.270.21
    Birla Precision Technologies Ltd.0.210.210.210.210.210.210.210.22
    Birlasoft Ltd.0.070.070.070.060.060.090.090.08
    BL Kashyap & Sons Ltd.0.050.020.020.020.020.0200
    Black Rose Industries Ltd.1.571.571.571.571.571.571.570
    BLB Ltd.1.0900.840.840.840.840.790.79
    Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.2.112.112.062.062.0621.920
    Blue chip Tex Industries Ltd.00005.695.2805.28
    Blue Dart Express Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.070.070.070.07
    Blue Star Ltd.0.380.380.310.310.280.280.260.26
    BN Rathi Securities Ltd.03.0202.842.842.842.712.71
    BNK Capital Markets Ltd.0.940.940.890.890000
    BNR Udyog Ltd.000001.5400
    Bodal Chemicals Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.560.560.50.5
    Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.0.990.990.90.90.910.910.870.87
    Bombay Cycle & Motor Agency Ltd.1.141.14000000
    Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd.0.50.50.430.430.430.430.380.38
    Bombay Oxygen Investments Ltd.3.863.863.863.490000
    Borosil Renewables Ltd.2.461.851.781.841.881.881.861.86
    Bosch Ltd.0.110.110.110.10.100.10.08
    Brady & Morris Engineering Company Ltd.1.921.92000000
    Brigade Enterprises Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Bright Brothers Ltd.1.311.311.241.241.251.251.131.13
    Britannia Industries Ltd.0.210.220.140.140.140.140.130.13
    BSE Ltd.00000000
    BSL Ltd.00.210.210.210.210.2100
    Cadila Healthcare Ltd.0.120.120.10.10.10.10.10.09
    Camlin Fine Sciences Ltd.0.460.460.460.460.460.460.40.4
    Camson Bio Technologies Ltd.000.510.510.510.510.510.51
    Can Fin Homes Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Capital First Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000000.030.03
    Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.2.042.052.062.061.931.931.931.93
    Capri Global Capital Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Caprihans India Ltd.0.580.580.540.540.540.540.50.5
    Carborundum Universal Ltd.0.330.330.320.320.310.310.30.3
    Carnation Industries Ltd.0.660.660.660.660.660.660.660
    Castex Technologies Ltd.0.140.140.10.10.090.090.090.09
    Castrol India Ltd.0.140.140.130.130.130.130.120.08
    CCL International Ltd.00000000
    CCL Products (India) Ltd.0.180.180.160.1600.160.160.16
    Ceat Ltd.0.630.630.550.550.550.550.510.51
    Ceejay Finance Ltd.00001.781.781.461.46
    Cenlub Industries Ltd.5.994.814.814.824.824.8200
    Centrum Capital Ltd.00000000
    Centum Electronics Ltd.000000.530.530.53
    Century Enka Ltd.0.850.850.850.770.770.770.770.66
    Century Extrusions Ltd.0.60.60.60.60.60.60.60.6
    Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.0.280.280.280.260.260.260.230.23
    Cera Sanitaryware Ltd.0.710.710.670.670.670.670.330.33
    CESC Ltd.0.140.140.130.130.130.130.10
    CESC Ventures Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.12000
    CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.20.180.170.17
    Chaman Lal Setia Exports Ltd.0.380.380.340.340.340.340.310.31
    Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd.1.051.050.940.940.940.940.840.84
    CHD Developers Ltd.0.350.350.3500000
    Chembond Chemicals Ltd.0.220.220.20.20.20.20.130.13
    Chemfab Alkalis Ltd.0.350.290.2900000
    Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.340.340.270.270.270.270.20.2
    Cheviot Company Ltd.1.381.381.31.31.31.301.19
    CHL Ltd.0.720.720.720.70.70.70.70.7
    Choice International Ltd.0.020000000
    Choksi Imaging Ltd.1.271.271.031.031.031.030.90.9
    Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.0.40.40.390.390.360.360.350.35
    Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Company Ltd.0.050.050.040.040.040.040.040.03
    Cineline India Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Cipla Ltd.0.40.40.380.470.470.4900
    City Union Bank Ltd.0.280.280.260.260.260.260.240
    Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.0.470.470.470.430.430.430.420.39
    Coal India Ltd.00000000
    Cochin Minerals & Rutile Ltd.1.931.9301.791.791.791.791.67
    Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.0.110.110.10.10.090.070.070.07
    Comfort Intech Ltd.0.150.150.050.050000
    Compuage Infocom Ltd.0.880.880.880.880.880.970.970.93
    Compucom Software Ltd.0.350.35000000
    Conart Engineers Ltd.05.5905.5905.5900
    Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.02.1501.321.32000
    Container Corporation Of India Ltd.00000000
    Coral Laboratories Ltd.0.830.830.80.80.80.80.680
    Cords Cable Industries Ltd.0.070.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
    Coromandel Engineering Company Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    Coromandel International Ltd.001.031.030000
    Cosmo Films Ltd.0.820.820.820.690.690.690.690.65
    Cox & Kings Financial Service Ltd.00000000
    Cox & Kings Ltd.00000000
    Cravatex Ltd.1.53001.481.48000
    Crest Ventures Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.110
    CRISIL Ltd.0.050.050.060.060.0600.060.06
    CSB Bank Ltd.0.230.23000000
    Cummins India Ltd.0.040.040.030.030.030.030.020.02
    Cura Technologies Ltd.00.430.430.430.430.430.430
    Cybertech Systems & Software Ltd.0.290.290.230.230.230.190.190.19
    Cyient Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.070.060.06
    D&H India Ltd.3.183.182.742.740000
    Dabur India Ltd.0.150.150.150.140.140.140.130.13
    Dai-Ichi Karkaria Ltd.0.890.890.890.630.630.630.630.59
    Daikaffil Chemicals India Ltd.2.092.091.981.981.981.981.871.87
    Dalmia Bharat Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.4700
    Dalmia Bharat Sugar & Industries Ltd.01.6301.631.6301.560
    Damodar Industries Ltd.0.680.710.670.670000
    Datamatics Global Services Ltd.0.10.10.120.080.080.080.070.07
    DB (International) Stock Brokers Ltd.1.451.451.41.41.4000
    DB Corp Ltd.00000000
    DCM Ltd.1.421.351.351.251.251.251.250
    DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.2.332.342.342.342.342.342.342.34
    DCM Shriram Ltd.0.890.890.460.460.460.460.40.39
    De Nora India Ltd.0.40.40.350.350.350.350.30.3
    Deccan Cements Ltd.0.920.920.840.840.840.840.660.66
    Deep Industries Ltd.0.020.020.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.01.070.950.950.950.950.540.54
    Deepak Nitrite Ltd.0.160.1600.160.160.160.160.16
    Delta Corp Ltd.0.550.550.520.520.520.520.450.46
    Delton Cables Ltd.3.482.752.752.752.752.4900
    Deltron Ltd.0004.064.064.063.243.24
    Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.030
    DFM Foods Ltd.1.151.161.160.970.970.970.770.77
    Dhanlaxmi Bank Ltd.0.540.540.540.540.540.540.350.35
    Dhanvantri Jeevan Rekha Ltd.6.746.746.746.746.746.7400
    Dharani Finance Ltd.17.6813.6111.3711.3711.37000
    Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.1.220.920.7700000
    DHP India Ltd.0.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.59
    Dhunseri Tea & Industries Ltd.0.360000000
    Dhunseri Ventures Ltd.0.460.460.430.430.430.430.380.38
    Diamond Power Infrastructure Ltd.00000000.19
    Diana Tea Company Ltd.0.810.810.730.730.730.730.710.71
    DIC India Ltd.0.390.390.390.330000.33
    Digicontent Ltd.00000000
    Digispice Technologies Ltd.0.320.280.280.280.280.280.250.25
    Disa India Ltd.0.790.790.7900000
    Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd.00000000
    Divis Laboratories Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    DLF Ltd.0.030.030.030.03000.030.03
    D-Link (India) Ltd.0.120.120.110.110.110.110.040.04
    Dolat Investments Ltd.0.350.350.360.370.390.40.40.41
    Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (India) Ltd.0000.320.270.270.270.27
    Donear Industries Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital Ltd.2.262.272.27002.272.152.15
    Dr. Reddys Laboratories Ltd.0.130.130.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Duncan Engineering Ltd.0.360.360.360.360.36000
    Dutron Polymers Ltd.00.29000000
    Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.0.230.230.230.230.240.250.250.25
    Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.0.770.790.490.460.40.370.370.37
    Dynemic Products Ltd.0.160.160.130.130.130.130.130.13
    E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.0.510.510.510.510.430.430.430.43
    Easun Reyrolle Ltd.0.790.80.650.650.650.650.450.45
    Ebixcash World Money India Ltd.1.571.571.471.471.471.4700
    ECE Industries Ltd.00000.720.670.670.67
    eClerx Services Ltd.00000000
    Ecoplast Ltd.1.431.431.251.251.251.251.251.18
    Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.00000000
    Educomp Solutions Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Eicher Motors Ltd.0.720.730.750.750.690.690.690.69
    EIH Associated Hotels Ltd.0.220.220.220.210.210.210.20.2
    EIH Ltd.0.490.490.490.470.470.4700
    Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd.0.460.460.460.430.430.430.390.39
    Elantas Beck India Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.330.330.330.28
    Elcid Investments Ltd.00.4500.450.450.450.450.45
    Eldeco Housing & Industries Ltd.1.671.6701.541.541.5401.37
    Elecon Engineering Company Ltd.0.730.730.620.630.630.630.580.58
    Electrosteel Castings Ltd.0.20.20.190.190.190.190.190.2
    Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.0.740.740.730.70.70.70.570.57
    Elgi Equipments Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.080.08
    Elgi Rubber Company Ltd.00.870.820.820.820.8200
    Elnet Technologies Ltd.0002.032.032.0300
    Emami Ltd.0.060.060.040.040000
    Emami Paper Mills Ltd.0.120.120.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Emco Ltd.00000.120.120.090
    Emkay Global Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Emmbi Industries Ltd.0.10.10.080.080.080.0800
    Emmsons International Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.180.18
    Empire Industries Ltd.0.420.420.420.420.420.420.420.42
    Energy Development Company Ltd.0.040.040.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Engineers India Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Envair Electrodyne Ltd.3.320000000
    Escorts Ltd.0.410.410.4100000
    Essar Securities Ltd.3.673.673.673.673.673.6700
    Essel Propack Ltd.0.220.220.20.20.20.20.140.14
    Ester Industries Ltd.0.970.970.970.970.970.970.820.82
    Eveready Industries (India) Ltd.1.011.011.0101.011.0100
    Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.0.040.0400.040.010.010.010
    Excel Crop Care Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000.560.560.560.560.51
    Excel Industries Ltd.0.590.590.60.540.540.540.540.47
    Excel Realty N Infra Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.0300.030.03
    Exide Industries Ltd.0.480.480.450.450.4500.420.41
    Expleo Solutions Ltd.0.040.040.040.030.030.030.030.01
    Facor Alloys Ltd.0.920.920.920.920.920.920.510.51
    FDC Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.120.12
    Fedders Electric & Engineering Ltd.001.191.191.191.1900
    Fermenta Biotech Ltd.0.470.470.490.490.480.480.460.46
    Fiem Industries Ltd.00000000
    Filatex India Ltd.0.420.420.330.330.330.330.140.14
    Finolex Cables Ltd.0.20000000
    Finolex Industries Ltd.0.10.1000000
    Five Core Exim Ltd.000000.350.350
    Flex Foods Ltd.03.533.183.1803.1800
    Fluidomat Ltd.2.352.352.192.192.192.1900
    Fomento Resorts & Hotels Ltd.0.640.640.60.60.60.540.450.45
    Foods & Inns Ltd.1.271.271.271.271.271.271.271.3
    Force Motors Ltd.0.350.350.340.340.340.340.320.32
    Frontline Securities Ltd.00002.142.141.961.96
    Future Enterprises Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.110.110.11
    Future Enterprises Ltd.-B-DVR0.140.140.140.140.140.130.130.13
    Gabriel India Ltd.0.70.690.690.650.650.640.630.63
    Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.0.160.160.080.080.080.080.070
    Gallantt Ispat Ltd.00000000
    Gammon India Ltd.0.170.130.1300.130.130.120
    Gandhi Special Tubes Ltd.1.151.161.081.081.08111
    Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd.0.340.340.330.330.330.330.30.3
    Ganesha Ecosphere Ltd.0002.162.16000
    Garnet International Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.030.030
    Garware Polyester Ltd.1.490001.280.940.940.94
    Garware Technical Fibres Ltd.0.380.380.280.280.280.280.250.25
    Gateway Distriparks Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    GATI Ltd.0.410.460.460.460.460.420.420.42
    Gayatri Highways Ltd.00000000
    Gayatri Projects Ltd.00000000
    GB Global Ltd.00000000
    GE Power India Ltd.0.210.210.210.190.190.190.170.17
    GE T&D India Ltd.0.520.520.520.490.490.490.490.44
    GEE Ltd.0.470.470.470.470.470.4700.47
    GeeCee Ventures Ltd.0.020.020.020.010.010.010.010.01
    Genesys International Corporation Ltd.0.040.030.030.030.020.020.020.02
    Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.0.420.380.380.380.380.380.340.34
    Geojit Financial Services Ltd.0.130.130.130.120.120.120.040.04
    GFL Ltd.0.390.390.340.340.340.30.30.29
    GG Dandekar Machine Works Ltd.0001.7101.2200
    GHCL Ltd.0.930.90.780.780.780.780.710.71
    GIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.250.250.230.230.230.230.20.2
    Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.1.361.361.091.091.091.0911
    Gillette India Ltd.0.070.070.070.070000
    Gini Silk Mills Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.22
    Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00.190.190.190.040.040.040.04
    Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.470.480.480.480.440.440.440.44
    Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.080.080.080.290.290.290.290.29
    Global Offshore Services Ltd.1.071.071.071.071.0700.070
    Globus Spirits Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.01000
    Gloster Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.34000
    GM Breweries Ltd.0.760.760.760.760.76000
    GMM Pfaudler Ltd.0.330.330.330.330.320.310.30.3
    Goa Carbon Ltd.0001.02000.920.92
    GOCL Corporation Ltd.0.560.570.540.540.540.540.50.5
    Godawari Power & Ispat Ltd.0.030.030.020.020.020.020.010.01
    Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.0.440.440.410.410.410.410.380.38
    Godrej Properties Ltd.00000000
    Goenka Diamond & Jewels Ltd.00000000
    Goldcrest Corporation Ltd.001.291.2901.151.150.86
    Goldiam International Ltd.0.960.930.910.910.890.890.820.82
    Goldstone Technologies Ltd.0.940.94000000
    Golkunda Diamonds & Jewellery Ltd.06.05006.086.0800
    Goodluck India Ltd.0.860.860.820.820.820.8200
    Goodricke Group Ltd.0.510.510.510.510.420.420.420.42
    Goodyear India Ltd.1.451.451.451.261.261.261.260
    Gowra Leasing & Finance Ltd.3.683.683.433.433.433.433.093.09
    GP Petroleums Ltd.0.210.210.190.190.190.190.180.18
    Granules India Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.070.070.07
    Graphite India Ltd.0.520.520.50.50.50.50.470.47
    Grasim Industries Ltd.0.390.390.370.370.370.370.330.33
    Grauer & Weil (India) Ltd.0.910.910.8500.850.750.750.75
    Gravita India Ltd.00000000
    Greaves Cotton Ltd.0.460.460.430.430.420.3700
    Greenpanel Industries Ltd.0.020.02000000
    Greenply Industries Ltd.0.030.030.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Grindwell Norton Ltd.0.120.120.120.110.110.110.10.1
    GRP Ltd.0.370.370.360.360.360.360.360.36
    Gruh Finance Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000.160.160.160.160.16
    GS Auto International Ltd.2.832.832.832.832.832.832.832.83
    GSS Infotech Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.1400
    GTL Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    GTN Industries Ltd.1.081.08000000
    Gufic Biosciences Ltd.0.250.250.20.20.20.20.150.16
    Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.0.310.310.280.280.280.280.250.25
    Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.4.774.784.794.553.923.923.920
    Gujarat Borosil Ltd. - (Amalgamated)03.283.293.33.313.323.333.33
    Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.0.340.34000000
    Gujarat Gas Ltd.0.250.260.250.250.240.240.190.19
    Gujarat Hotels Ltd.3.5403.223.223.223.2200
    Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.0.280.250.250.250.250.200.2
    Gujarat Intrux Ltd.2.532.532.022.020000
    Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.1.311.311.141.141.141.140.990.99
    Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.0.460.460.460.410.420.420.380.38
    Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.020.02
    Gulshan Polyols Ltd.1.1001.040000
    Haldyn Glass Ltd.000.980.980.990.990.950.95
    Hanung Toys & Textiles Ltd.00000000
    Harita Seating Systems Ltd.00.950.9500000
    Hariyana Ship Breakers Ltd.0.380.380.350.350.35000
    Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.1.481.481.481.481.221.221.011.01
    Haryana Leather Chemicals Ltd.4.954.034.0300000
    Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.0000.150.070.070.070
    Havells India Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Hawkins Cookers Ltd.0.840.840.770.770.770.770.770.68
    HB Estate Developers Ltd.4.2603.63003.6300
    HB Portfolio Ltd.4.7704.24.204.23.670
    HBL Power Systems Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.350.350.350.35
    HCL Infosystems Ltd.0.270000000
    HCL Technologies Ltd.0.010.01000000
    HDFC Bank Ltd.00.160.160.1400.130.130.13
    HEG Ltd.0.530.530.490.50.50.490.450.45
    Hercules Hoists Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Heritage Foods Ltd.1.591.61.571.581.581.581.51.5
    Hero MotoCorp Ltd.0.50.510.50.50.50.50.50.5
    Hester Biosciences Ltd.0.790.790.740.740.740.4900.49
    Hexaware Technologies Ltd.0.560.560.550.540.540.540.530.53
    Hikal Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.190.190.190.19
    HIL Ltd.0.430.390.390.380.380.30.30.28
    Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.0.20.180.140.140.050.050.050.05
    Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.0.740.740.690.70.70.650.650.61
    Himatsingka Seide Ltd.0.270.270.220.220.220.220.220.22
    Hind Aluminium Industries Ltd.0.540.540.470.470.47000
    Hind Rectifiers Ltd.0001.011.011.011.010.88
    Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd.0.040.040.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Hindustan Composites Ltd.0001.430000
    Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.070.10.1
    Hindustan Copper Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Hindustan Hardy Ltd.3.313.053.053.053.053.052.860
    Hindustan Media Ventures Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090
    Hindustan Oil Exploration Company Ltd.0.570.570.570.580.580.580.580.58
    Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Hindustan Tin Works Ltd.0.440.440.380.380.380.380.350.35
    Hindustan Unilever Ltd.0.20.20.160.160.160.160.150.14
    Hindustan Zinc Ltd.00000000
    Hindusthan National Glass & Industries Ltd.0.010.01000000
    Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd.1.100.6400000
    Hipolin Ltd.2.72.72.72.732.732.732.732.73
    Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.0.630.630.550.550.550.550.450.45
    Hitech Corporation Ltd.0.610.610.530.530.530.530.490.49
    Hi-Tech Gears Ltd.0.140.140.130.130000
    HLE Glascoat Ltd.0001.921.92000
    HLV Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.390.240.24
    Honda India Power Products Ltd.0.430.430.40.40.400.350
    Honeywell Automation India Ltd.0.150.150.160.160.140.140.140.14
    Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.0.090.090.090.090000
    HOV Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    HSIL Ltd.0.380.380.340.340.340.340.310.31
    HT Media Ltd.0.010.01000000
    ICICI Bank Ltd.0.120.130.130.120.120.120.130.1
    ICRA Ltd.00000000
    IDBI Bank Ltd.0.0400.050.050.030.040.050
    IDFC First Bank Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    IDFC Ltd.0.010.010.0100000
    IFCI Ltd.0.490.490.490.440.440.440.360.36
    IFGL Refractories Ltd.000001.110.990.99
    IG Petrochemicals Ltd.2.512.5202.5302.532.530
    IIFL Finance Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    IIFL Securities Ltd.0.010.010.0100000
    IIFL Wealth Management Ltd.00000000
    IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.0.610.610.440.440.440.440.40.4
    IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd.00000000
    IM+ Capitals Ltd.0.850.850.850.850.850.770.770.77
    Inani Marbles & Industries Ltd.0.520.520.450.450.450.450.420
    Incap Ltd.002.12.12.12.12.10
    Indag Rubber Ltd.0.940.940.920.790.80.80.790
    Indbank Merchant Banking Services Ltd.2.42.402.42.42.42.40
    India Gelatine & Chemicals Ltd.0001.071.071.070.90.9
    India Glycols Ltd.0.940.950.880.880.880.880.750.75
    India Motor Parts & Accessories Ltd.0.520.520.520.480.480.4800.45
    India Nippon Electricals Ltd.0.370.370.370.350.350.250.250.25
    India Power Corporation Ltd.00000.1000.09
    India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.00000000
    Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.00000000
    Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Indiabulls Ventures Ltd.0.020.020.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Indian Card Clothing Company Ltd.0.6800.640.640.60.60.560.56
    Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd.0.670.670.620.570.570.5700.56
    Indo Amines Ltd.1.471.211.211.211.11.11.081.08
    Indo Borax & Chemicals Ltd.77.0306.660000
    Indoco Remedies Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    Indo-National Ltd.0.290.290.290.270.270.270.270.23
    Indraprastha Gas Ltd.0.010.010.0100.010.010.010.01
    Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.0.60.520.520.520.520.470.470.47
    Indsil Hydro Power and Manganese Ltd.0.750.7100.710.710.360.360.36
    Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.0.270.330.330000.150
    Ind-Swift Ltd.0000000.380
    IndusInd Bank Ltd.0.190.20.180.220.220.220.220.2
    Industrial & Prudential Investment Company Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.180.180.180.18
    Industrial Investment Trust Ltd.1.931.931.831.832.112.112.032.03
    INEOS Styrolution India Ltd.0.170.170.170.160.160.160.160.15
    Info Edge (India) Ltd.0.010.010.0100000
    Infomedia Press Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Informed Technologies India Ltd.3.483.483.083.083.083.082.670
    Infosys Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd.0.1200.10.100.10.10.09
    Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.0.120.080.0800.090.110.080.08
    Intec Capital Ltd.0000.550000
    Integrated Financial Services Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.150.150.150.15
    Inter Globe Finance Ltd.5.745.745.7400000
    International Combustion (India) Ltd.1.051.060.960.960.960.960.880.88
    International Conveyors Ltd.0.20000000
    International Travel House Ltd.1.31.31.2500000
    Intrasoft Technologies Ltd.0.040.040.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Ion Exchange (India) Ltd.0.760.760.690.690.690.630.630.63
    IP Rings Ltd.0.610.610.610.610.610.610.50.5
    Ipca Laboratories Ltd.0.2700.250.250.240.230.220.2
    IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.0.010.01000000
    ISGEC Heavy Engineering Ltd.0.740.74000000
    ISMT Ltd.03.913.06002.612.610
    ITC Ltd.0.20.20.20.170.170.170.170.06
    ITD Cementation India Ltd.0.20.20.20.190.190.190.190.17
    IVRCL Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.040.040.04
    IZMO Ltd.0.490.490.490.490000
    J Kumar Infraproject Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.01000
    Jagran Prakashan Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Jai Balaji Industries Ltd.0.080.080.10.10.10.10.020.02
    Jai Corp Ltd.0.220.220.190.190.190.190.170.17
    Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.13000
    Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd. (DVR)00000000
    Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.0.030000000
    Jamna Auto Industries Ltd.1.091.091.051.061.061.0210
    Jasch Industries Ltd.6.136.146.156.156.166.1600
    Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.0.730.730.690.690.690.690.650.65
    Jay Ushin Ltd.0001.13001.131.13
    Jayant Agro-Organics Ltd.0.130.130.110.110.110.110.080.08
    Jaypee Infratech Ltd.0.070.060.050.050.030.030.030.03
    JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.24000.20.20.20.180.16
    JBF Industries Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.22
    JBM Auto Ltd.0.170.20.170.170.170.170.150.15
    Jenburkt Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.341.3501.231.031.031.031.03
    Jetking Infotrain Ltd.0001.5401.541.540
    Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.0.160.160.140.140000
    Jindal Photo Ltd.1.941.941.31.30000
    Jindal Poly Films Ltd.0.240.240.210.210.210.210.180.18
    Jindal Saw Ltd.00000.090.090.090
    Jindal Worldwide Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    JK Cement Ltd.0.250.250.220.220.220.220.210.21
    JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.00.810.750.750.760.760.760.7
    JK Paper Ltd.0.010.010.010.010000
    JL Morison (India) Ltd.1.231.231.191.191.191.191.070
    JM Financial Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.160.160.160.14
    JMC Projects (India) Ltd.0.070.070.070.060.060.060.060.06
    JMT Auto Ltd.1.741.741.741.740000
    John Cockrill India Ltd.0.390.390.390.270.270.270.220.22
    Johnson Controls - Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.0.480.460.440.440.450.450.40.4
    Joonktollee Tea & Industries Ltd.1.580.780.780.780.780.780.710.71
    JSW Energy Ltd.00000000
    JSW Steel Ltd.0.580.580.540.540.540.540.50
    JTEKT India Ltd.0.011.841.840.590.590.730.710.7
    Jubilant Industries Ltd.0.410.450.4500000
    Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.1.240.650.650.650.660.660.510.51
    Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi) Ltd.001.11.1001.070
    Jyothy Labs Ltd.00000000
    Jyoti Ltd.0000000.930
    Kabra Extrusiontechnik Ltd.0.210.210.180.180.180.180.160.16
    Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.0.280.280.290.260.260.2600
    Kallam Textiles Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.1500
    Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.06
    Kalyani Forge Ltd.0.620.620.620.620.570.5700
    Kalyani Steels Ltd.0.350.350.320.320.320.320.290.29
    Kama Holdings Ltd.0.360000000
    Kamadgiri Fashion Ltd.0.310.310.230.230.230.230.230.23
    Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd.0001.7601.761.761.76
    Kanchi Karpooram Ltd.04.464.4704.56000
    Kanco Tea & Industries Ltd.0000001.790
    Kandagiri Spinning Mills Ltd.1.11.11.11.11.11.10.850.85
    Kanoria Chemicals & Industries Ltd.0.420.420.30.30.30.30.260.26
    Kanpur Plastipack Ltd.3.983.983.823.823.823.823.823.82
    Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.0.070.070.070.050.050.050.050.02
    Karma Energy Ltd.1.621.621.511.511.511.5100
    Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.0.990.10.10.090.090.090.090.04
    Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.00000000
    KCP Ltd.1.271.271.21.21.091.090.720.72
    KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd.1.291.091.091.091.090.950.950.95
    KDDL Ltd.0.50000000
    KEC International Ltd.0.690.630.630.630.630.630.630.59
    KEI Industries Ltd.0.20.210.240.240.24000
    Kemp & Company Ltd.0.930.930.860.860.860.860.790
    Kennametal India Ltd.0.110.110.110.10.10.10.10.05
    Kesar Terminals & Infrastructure Ltd.0.810.810.750.760.760.760.760
    Kewal Kiran Clothing Ltd.00000000
    Keynote Financial Services Ltd.01.241.21001.211.140
    KG Denim Ltd.2.560000000
    KIFS Financial Services Ltd.0000001.490
    Kilburn Chemicals Ltd.2.42.42.42.42.42.812.390
    Kilburn Engineering Ltd.1.091.0901.091.091.090.840.84
    Kilpest India Ltd.0.50.50.50.50000
    Kintech Renewables Ltd.0.870.870.790.790.79000
    KIOCL Ltd00000000
    Kirloskar Brothers Ltd.2.082.082.081.961.961.961.791.79
    Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd.1.21.21.081.081.081.080.960.96
    Kirloskar Industries Ltd.0.470.470.470.40.40.40.40.34
    Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.0.420.430.430.280.280.280.280.25
    Kirloskar Pneumatic Company Ltd.000.960.960.960.960.90.9
    Kisan Mouldings Ltd.0.230.230.180.180.180.180.120.12
    Kitex Garments Ltd.0.680.680.680.650.650.650.650.4
    Kkalpana lndustries (India) Ltd.1.391.391.271.271.270.760.760.76
    KNR Construction Ltd.0.010.01000.010.010.010.01
    Kokuyo Camlin Ltd.0.730.730.730.740.740.740.740.54
    Kolte Patil Developers Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.010.01
    Konark Synthetic Ltd.2.132.130002.1300
    Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.0.170.170.170.160.170.170.160.13
    Kothari Petrochemicals Ltd.01.040.940.940.940.940.940
    Kothari Products Ltd.0.030000000
    Kovai Medical Center & Hospital Ltd.1.381.441.361.3601.281.281.28
    KPIT Technologies Ltd.0.060.060.060.060000
    KPR Mill Ltd.0.010.010.0100000
    KRBL Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.020.02
    Kriti Industries (India) Ltd.2.071.811.800000
    Kriti Nutrients Ltd.2.022.021.7700000
    KSB Ltd.0.070.0700.060.060.0600
    KSE Ltd.0.750.770.740.740.740.740.680.68
    Kuantum Papers Ltd.1.881.881.881.881.881.761.761.76
    Kwality Ltd.0.870.870.870.870.870.860.860.86
    La Opala RG Ltd.0.290.220.220.22000.20.2
    Lahoti Overseas Ltd.0.190.190.080.080.080.060.060.06
    Lakshmi Electrical Control Systems Ltd.0001.140000
    Lakshmi Energy & Foods Ltd.00000.720.720.720.72
    Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd.0008.9308.9300
    Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.0.390.390.240.240.240.240.20.2
    Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.1.731.741.741.7401.7400
    Lambodhara Textiles Ltd.1.061.061.061.061.061.061.060
    Lancor Holdings Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Larsen & Toubro Ltd.0.110.110.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Ledo Tea Company Ltd.3.933.933.933.933.933.933.933.93
    LEEL Electricals Ltd.0.330.330.330.330.33000
    Leena Consultancy Ltd.2.672.672.672.672.67000
    LG Balakrishnan & Brothers Ltd.0.160.160.140.140000.14
    LIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.180.180.1600.170.170.150.15
    Lime Chemicals Ltd.0.950000000
    Linc Pen & Plastics Ltd.0.190.190.150.150.150.150.150.15
    Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.150.150.140.140.140.140.090.09
    Linde India Ltd.0.30.310.310.270.270.270.270.25
    LKP Finance Ltd.0.750.750.7500000
    Lohia Securities Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Lokesh Machines Ltd.0.050.050.050.050000
    Loyal Textile Mills Ltd.2.542.542.282.282.282.282.281.74
    LT Foods Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.130.13
    Luharuka Media & Infra Ltd.0.120.100.10000
    Lumax Auto Technologies Ltd.0.010.010.010.0100.010.010
    Lumax Industries Ltd.0.810000000
    Lupin Ltd.0.140.140.090.090.090.090.080.08
    Lux Industries Ltd.0.040.040.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Maan Aluminium Ltd.1.421.431.431.431.430.690.690.69
    Mac Charles (India) Ltd.002.742.742.742.742.182.18
    Machino Plastics Ltd.11.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
    Madhav Marbles & Granites Ltd.221.841.841.841.671.451.45
    Magma Fincorp Ltd.0.150.150.140.140.140.140.10
    Magna Electro Castings Ltd.01.6801.50000
    Mahalaxmi Rubtech Ltd.0.830.830.830.830.830.440.440.44
    Mahamaya Steel Industries Ltd.1.961.961.961.981.981.981.981.98
    Maharashtra Scooters Ltd.0001.390000
    Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.0.660.660.580.590000
    Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.00000000
    Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.0.330.330.330.30.30.30.30.26
    Maithan Alloys Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Makers Laboratories Ltd.2.632.632.632.632.632.630.990.99
    Man Industries (India) Ltd.0.820.820.770.770.770.70.70.7
    Man InfraConstruction Ltd.00000000
    Manaksia Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.020.02
    Manali Petrochemicals Ltd.3.753.753.753.443.443.443.443.23
    Manappuram Finance Ltd.0.060.060.040.040.030.030.030.03
    Mangalam Cement Ltd.0.470.470.440.440.440.440.40.4
    Mangalam Organics Ltd.005.565.580004.45
    Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.005.5100005.52
    Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.01.8401.851.851.741.740
    Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.0.990.990.830.830.830.830.570.57
    Manugraph India Ltd.1.031.030.960.960.960.960.880.88
    Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.0.230.230.220.220.220.220.150
    Marico Ltd.00000000
    Maris Spinners Ltd.1.081.08000000
    Marsons Ltd.0.08000.082.03000
    Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.00000000
    Mastek Ltd.0.230.230.230.230.230.230.230.23
    Mauria Udyog Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.020.020.02
    Max Ventures And Industries Ltd.00.070.070.070000
    Mayur Leather Products Ltd.0.320.320.320.3200.320.320.32
    Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.0.710.730.740.740.750.7600.76
    Mazda Ltd.0.730.730.550.550.520.520.520.52
    Mcleod Russel India Ltd.0.680.680.680.680.680.680.60.59
    Mcnally Bharat Engineering Company Ltd.0.030.03000000
    Medicamen Biotech Ltd.0.9811.031.11.151.151.151.15
    Medi-Caps Ltd.0.650.490.490.490.490.4900
    Meghmani Organics Ltd.0.050.050.040.040.040.040.030.03
    Menon Bearings Ltd.0001.361.36000
    Menon Pistons Ltd.0.420000000
    Mercator Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.27
    Mercury Laboratories Ltd.004.524.5204.522.830
    Metal Coatings (India) Ltd.4.764.76000000
    Metalyst Forgings Ltd.0.950.910.9100.20.20.20
    Minda Corporation Ltd.0.020.020.0200000
    Minda Industries Ltd.0.060.060.040.040.040.040.030.03
    Mindtree Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Mirc Electronics Ltd.0.780.780.780.790.790.790.790.54
    Mirza International Ltd.0.330.330.310.310.310.310.240
    MM Forgings Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.020.01
    Modern India Ltd.2.112.112.062.062.072.062.022.02
    Modern Shares & Stockbrokers Ltd.0.960.960.880.880.880.880.780.78
    Modison Metals Ltd.00000000
    Mohit Industries Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.080.08
    MOIL Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Monnet Ispat & Energy Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Monsanto India Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00000000
    Morarjee Textiles Ltd.0.170.170.170.170.170.170.170.17
    Morarka Finance Ltd.3.783.78000000
    Morganite Crucible (India) Ltd.0.480.48000000
    Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.010.01
    Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.01000
    Mphasis Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.020.020.020.02
    MPS Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    MRF Ltd.1.121.121.121.120000
    MRO-TEK Realty Ltd.0.450.450.450.450.450.450.450.45
    MSTC Ltd.0.450000000
    Mukand Engineers Ltd.0.810.810.640.640.640.640.510.51
    Mukand Ltd.0.290.290.290.290.290.290.240.24
    Mukesh Babu Financial Services Ltd.1.251.251.181.181.181.181.061.06
    Mukta Arts Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110
    Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd.00000000
    Munjal Auto Industries Ltd.0.80.80.760.760.760.760.620.62
    Munjal Showa Ltd.0.220.220.210.210.22000
    Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.0.410.410.370.370000
    Muthoot Finance Ltd.00000000
    Mysore Petro Chemicals Ltd.1.29001.290000
    NACL Industries Ltd.0.650.750.510.510.550.550.550.55
    Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.06.295.285.285.285.285.050
    Nagreeka Exports Ltd.1.971.971.971.971.971.9700
    Nahar Capital And Financial Services Ltd.0.710.710.590.590.590.550.510.51
    Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.3.263.263.263.263.263.262.912.91
    Nahar Poly Films Ltd.2.52.51.961.961.971.971.651.65
    Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.081.021.02
    Nandan Denim Ltd.00.18000000
    Narmada Gelatines Ltd.0.3100.280.280.280.280.270.27
    Natco Pharma Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.3400.34
    National Aluminium Company Ltd.0.010.010.010.0100.010.010
    National Fertilizers Ltd.00000000
    National Fittings Ltd.2.282.281.371.371.37000
    National Peroxide Ltd.0.390.40.370.370.370.370.340.34
    National Plastic Industries Ltd.6.786.096.16.10000
    National Plastic Technologies Ltd.1.891.891.891.891.891.8900
    Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.0.210.210.180.180.180.180.180.15
    Navin Fluorine International Ltd.0.820.820.770.740.740.740.70.63
    Navneet Education Ltd.0.180.180.170.170.170.120.120
    NCC Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.060.06
    Nectar Lifesciences Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.010.01
    Neelamalai Agro Industries Ltd.5.055.054.9204.924.6600
    NEL Holdings South Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.05000
    Nelcast Ltd.0.050.050.050.010.010.010.010.01
    Nelco Ltd.1.130.810.820.820.820.820.820.82
    Nesco Ltd.001.0901.121.121.050
    Nestle India Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.090.090.09
    Network 18 Media & Investment Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Next Mediaworks Ltd.00000000
    NG Industries Ltd.0.220.220.180.180.180.140.140.14
    NHPC Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.010.01
    Nicco Parks & Resorts Ltd.1.221.221.191.190001.08
    NIIT Ltd.0.270000000
    Nikhil Adhesives Ltd.0000.910.910.910.910
    Nila Infrastructures Ltd.1.21.211.071.071.071.071.011.01
    Nila Spaces Ltd.1.011.011.011.011.011.0100
    Nilkamal Ltd.0.240.240.230.230.230.230.220.22
    Nitin Fire Protection Industries Ltd.0000.010.010.0100
    Nitta Gelatin India Ltd.0.330.330.30.30.30.30.280.26
    NLC India Ltd.00.020.020.020.020.020.010.01
    NMDC Ltd.00000000
    Nocil Ltd.0.920000000
    Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd.0.180.180.150.150.150.1500
    Novartis India Ltd.0.460.470.450.450.450.40.40.4
    NR Agarwal Industries Ltd.01.020.90.930.930.930.780.78
    NRB Bearings Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.030.03
    NTPC Ltd.0.010000000
    Nucleus Software Exports Ltd.0.140.180.180.170.170.170.170.16
    NXT Digital Ltd.0.040.040.030.030.030.030.030.02
    Oberoi Realty Ltd.00000000
    OCL India Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000000.470.47
    Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.01000
    Oil Country Tubular Ltd.5.125.125.125.125.125.125.125.12
    Oil India Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Olectra Greentech Ltd.0.30.30.250.250.260.260.290.29
    Om Metals Infraprojects Ltd.0.030.030.030000.020.02
    Omax Autos Ltd.0.770.660.660.660.660.590.590.59
    Omaxe Ltd.00000000
    Omkar Speciality Chemicals Ltd.00000000
    Onmobile Global Ltd.0.10.1000000
    Opto Circuits (India) Ltd.0.020.020.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.0.050.050.0500.050.050.050.05
    Orbit Exports Ltd.0.270000000
    Orchid Pharma Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Organic Coatings Ltd.2.38000002.382.38
    Oricon Enterprises Ltd.0.160.160.150.150.150.150.140.14
    Orient Abrasives Ltd.0.380.380.230.230.230.230.230.23
    Orient Electric Ltd.0.260.260.260.260000
    Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.0.40.40.3800.38000
    Orient Press Ltd.0.320.3000000
    Orient Refractories Ltd.02.412.412.410000
    Oriental Aromatics Ltd.0001.860000
    Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.0.420.4200.4200.410.360.36
    Oriental Hotels Ltd.0.520.410.410.410.410.410.370.39
    Otco International Ltd.0.280000000
    PAE Ltd.1.970000000
    Page Industries Ltd.00000000
    Panacea Biotec Ltd.0.180.190.190.190.190.190.120
    Panama Petrochem Ltd.0.720.750.750.70.70.690.670.67
    Panasonic Carbon India Company Ltd.0.420.390.390.390.390.390.390.39
    Panasonic Energy India Company Ltd.0.750.750.690.690.690.690.640.64
    Panchmahal Steel Ltd.0.40.40.40.340.340.340.310.31
    Paramount Cosmetics (India) Ltd.4.434.4304.434.434.4300
    Parenteral Drugs (India) Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.3
    Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Patel Engineering Ltd.0.090.10.150.150.150.10.110.11
    Patel Integrated Logistics Ltd.2.42.42.42.40000
    Patels Airtemp (India) Ltd.0.710.710.610.610.610.610.520.52
    Paushak Ltd.3.383.383.163.163.173.172.942.94
    PBA Infrastructure Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140
    PBM Polytex Ltd.1.8201.611.611.371.371.131.13
    Pee Cee Cosma Sope Ltd.0.90.90.900000
    Peninsula Land Ltd.0.650.650.320.320.320.320.290.29
    Pentokey Organy (India) Ltd.3.820000000
    Persistent Systems Ltd.00000000
    Petron Engineering Construction Ltd.00.350.350.350000
    Petronet LNG Ltd.0.090.090.090.080.080.070.070.07
    Pfizer Ltd.0.70.70.70.660.660.660.660.62
    PG Foils Ltd.2.822.822.8200000
    Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.0.790.790.710.710.710.710.620.62
    Phoenix Mills Ltd.0.580.580.530.530.530.530.510.51
    PI Industries Ltd.0.170.170.160.170.170.160.120.12
    Pidilite Industries Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.05
    Pilani Investment & Industries Corporation Ltd.0.20.20.190.190.190.190.190
    Pioneer Distilleries Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.260.260.260.26
    Pioneer Investcorp Ltd.1.781.751.11.11.11.10.960.96
    Piramal Enterprises Ltd.0.310.350.350.290.320.320.30.3
    Pitti Engineering Ltd.0.91000.870.94000
    Pix Transmissions Ltd.2.562.562.562.562.562.5600
    Plastiblends India Ltd.0.830.830.760.760.760.760.690.69
    PNB Gilts Ltd.0.070.070.070.060.060.060.060.04
    Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.1.41.271.2501.271.2700
    Poddar Pigments Ltd.03.18000000
    Pokarna Ltd.0.060000000
    Polaris Consulting & Services Ltd.00000000.08
    Polyplex Corporation Ltd.0.690.690.660.660.660.660.290.29
    Polytex India Ltd.2.742.742.742.740000
    Pondy Oxides & Chemicals Ltd.0.230.230.140.150.150.150.110.11
    Ponni Sugars (Erode) Ltd.1.231.231.221.121.121.121.120.97
    Poona Dal & Oil Industries Ltd.02.0402.040000
    Power Finance Corporation Ltd.00000000
    Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    PPAP Automotive Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.030
    Pradeep Metals Ltd.1.800001.6900
    Pradip Overseas Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.010.010
    Praj Industries Ltd.0.090.090.080.080.080.080.060.06
    Prajay Engineers Syndicate Ltd.0.050.050.0500000
    Prakash Industries Ltd.0.430.430.380.380.40.400
    Prakash Pipes Ltd.0.390.390.390.390000
    Pratibha Industries Ltd.00000000
    Precision Wires India Ltd.0.690.690.670.670.630.630.550.53
    Precot Meridian Ltd.00.850.8500.850.850.510
    Premco Global Ltd.1.150.680.680.680.680.680.680.68
    Premier Explosives Ltd.0.680.690.570.580.570.580.580.44
    Premier Ltd.3.333.113.113.113.113.1100
    Pricol Ltd.0.930.930.70.70.70.70.520.52
    Prima Plastics Ltd.001.541.5401.551.450
    Prime Focus Ltd.00000000
    Prime Property Development Corporation Ltd.0.660.660.630.630.630.630.440.44
    Prism Johnson Ltd.0.720.720.720.490.490.490.490.49
    Priya Ltd.2.110001.771.5600
    Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.0.230.230.240.240.240.240.240.24
    Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.0.050.050.050.050000
    Provogue (India) Ltd.000.040.040.040.040.020
    PSL Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    PTL Enterprises Ltd.0.80000000
    Punj Lloyd Ltd.0.880.60.30.300.30.10.1
    Punjab Chemicals & Crop Protection Ltd.0.880000000
    Puravankara Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.01000
    PVR Ltd.00000000
    Quess Corp Ltd.0.050.05000000
    R Systems International Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Radico Khaitan Ltd.1.051.061.011.011.0200.330.33
    Rain Industries Ltd.0.850.850.860.860.80.810.810.81
    Rajapalayam Mills Ltd.2.440000000
    Rajkumar Forge Ltd.5.835.865.325.325.325.324.884.88
    Rajratan Global Wire Ltd.0.470.440.440.460.460.430.430.43
    Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.001.730001.740
    Rallis India Ltd.0.420.420.420.380.380.380.350.34
    Ram Ratna Wires Ltd.0.740.740.650.650000
    Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Rane (Madras) Ltd.0.140.150.150.140.130.130.130.13
    Rane Brake Lining Ltd.0.230.230.240.220.220.220.210.21
    Rane Engine Valve Ltd.0.920.920.920.90.90.890.830.83
    Rane Holdings Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.260.260.250.25
    Rapicut Carbides Ltd.1.81001.771.7701.50
    Ras Resorts & Apart Hotels Ltd.1.781.781.641.641.641.641.471.47
    Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.01
    Rasoi Ltd.000000.820.750.75
    Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.0.330.330.320.320.320.320.30.3
    Raunaq EPC International Ltd.1.421.421.421.311.311.311.241.24
    Raymond Ltd.0.620.620.660.60.60.60.60
    RBL Bank Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    RDB Rasayans Ltd.0.060.06000000
    RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd.0.820.820.770.770.770.7700
    REC Ltd.0.010.01000000
    Redington (India) Ltd.00000000
    Relaxo Footwears Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.130.130.13
    Reliance Capital Ltd.0.60.60.540.540.540.540.490.49
    Reliance Chemotex Industries Ltd.2.362.3604.124.124.1200
    Reliance Communications Ltd.0.650.650.550.550.550.550.480.48
    Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.1.191.191.191.081.081.081.080.94
    Reliance Industries Ltd.0.540.540.540.510.510.510.510.48
    Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.0.550.550.4900000
    Repro India Ltd.0.040.040.020.020.030.030.030.02
    Richa Industries Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.01000.01
    Rico Auto Industries Ltd.0.560.56000000
    Rishi Laser Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.300
    Rishiroop Ltd.1.631.631.471.471.471.471.361.36
    RJ Shah & Company Ltd.2.632.632.632.631.161.1600
    Rohit Ferro-Tech Ltd.0.230.230.050.050.050.050.020.02
    Rolta India Ltd.0.430.430.430.430.430.430.430.43
    Rossell India Ltd.0.670.670.580.580.580.580.520.52
    Roto Pumps Ltd.0000000.750.75
    Royal Orchid Hotels Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.1100.070.07
    RPG Life Sciences Ltd.0.80.80.750.750.750.750.310
    RPP Infra Projects Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    RSWM Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.250.250.220.22
    RTS Power Corporation Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.10.060.06
    Rupa & Company Ltd.0.030.030.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Sacheta Metals Ltd.0.120.12000000
    Sadbhav Engineering Ltd.00000000
    Safari Industries (India) Ltd.1.451.451.4501.461.461.351.35
    Sagar Cements Ltd.0.760.770.730.790.790.790.730.73
    Sahyadri Industries Ltd.0.650.650.590.590.590.590.550
    Saksoft Ltd.0.010000000
    Sakthi Finance Ltd.0.650.840.760.760.760.7600
    Salora International Ltd.0.850.85000000
    Salzer Electronics Ltd.0.980.980.920.920.920.920.050.05
    Sambandam Spinning Mills Ltd.0.690.690.690.690.690.690.610.61
    Sanco Trans Ltd.1.941.941.811.871.641.641.641.64
    Sandesh Ltd.0.620.630.60.60.60.60.570.57
    Sandur Manganese & Iron Ores Ltd.0.290.30.30.30.30.30.10.1
    Sangam (India) Ltd.0.190.190.170.170.170.150.150.15
    Sanghvi Movers Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.0900
    Sanofi India Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.130.130.130.12
    Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.0.450.450.390.390.390.390.350.35
    Sarla Performance Fibres Ltd.0.760.760.760.760.76000
    Sarup Industries Ltd.1.131.13000000
    Sasken Technologies Ltd.0.120.120.10.10.10.10.080.07
    Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.0.060.060.010.010.010.0100
    Satra Properties (India) Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Savera Industries Ltd.0.780.630.650.650.550.550.550.55
    Savita Oil Technologies Ltd.0.290.270.270.240.240.240.240.24
    Sayaji Industries Ltd.0000001.781.78
    Schaeffler India Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.1100
    Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.0.610.61000000
    Seamec Ltd.0.820.830.830.830.830.830.830.83
    Selan Exploration Technology Ltd.0.770.770.770.760.730.690.690.69
    Sequent Scientific Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.1.371.371.311.31001.230
    Setco Automotive Ltd.1.010.950.950.9500.30.30.3
    Shahlon Silk Industries Ltd.0.610.610.5400000
    Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd.0.110.10.10.10.10.090.090.09
    Shalimar Paints Ltd.0.290000000
    Shanthi Gears Ltd.000.390.390.360.360.320.3
    Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.0.120000000
    Shardul Securities Ltd.1.81.81.561.561.5601.361.36
    Sharon Bio-Medicine Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.06
    Shelter Infra Projects Ltd.4.964.964.964.964.964.963.610
    Shilp Gravures Ltd.1.061.061.060.940.940.940.940.84
    Shilpa Medicare Ltd.0.260.240.240.240.240.220.220.22
    Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.040.04
    Shiva Global Agro Industries Ltd.0.990.990.770.770.770.770.680.68
    Shiva Texyarn Ltd.0.870.870.870.870.870.870.80.8
    Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd.0.620.620.620.620.620.6200
    Shivam Autotech Ltd.0.250.250.220.220.220.220.20.2
    Shoppers Stop Ltd.00000000
    Shree Ajit Pulp & Paper Ltd.1.421.420.10.10.10.100
    Shree Cement Ltd.0.160.170.170.160.160.160.150.15
    Shree Hari Chemicals Export Ltd.06.0606.06005.580
    Shree Rajasthan Syntex Ltd.3.183.183.183.183.183.1800
    Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.0.0900.090.090.01000
    Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.0.670.670.630.630.630.630.590.59
    Shri Lakshmi Cotsyn Ltd.0000.80000
    Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.07
    Shriram EPC Ltd.00000000
    Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd0.070.07000000
    Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.0.430.430.410.40.410.390.390.37
    Shristi Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd.0.560.560.480.480.480.480.430.43
    Shyam Telecom Ltd.0.2400.2400000
    Siemens Ltd.0.180.170.170.170.120.120.120.12
    Sika Interplant Systems Ltd.0.960.960.640.640.640.640.640
    SIL Investments Ltd.0.810.810.790.790.790.790.70.7
    Simmonds Marshall Ltd.1.431.251.251.251.2501.20
    Simplex Castings Ltd.1.261.261.151.151.151.181.071.07
    Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.0.140.140.120.120.120.130.110.11
    Simplex Realty Ltd.2.42.42.12.12.11.341.341.34
    Simran Farms Ltd.013.5709.670000
    Sinclairs Hotels Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.390.390.390.39
    Sintex Industries Ltd.0.110.110.10.10.10.090.090.09
    Siyaram Silk Mills Ltd.0.620.620.590.590.60.60.530.53
    SJ Corporation Ltd.0.040.040.020.020.020.010.010.01
    SJVN Ltd.00000000
    SKF India Ltd.0.410.4100.380.380.360.360.36
    Skyline Millars Ltd.3.783.783.113.113.113.112.82.53
    Smartlink Holdings Ltd.0.10.10.0600000
    SMIFS Capital Markets Ltd.01.941.941.941.941.941.91.9
    SML Isuzu Ltd.1.421.421.421.311.311.311.111.11
    Smruthi Organics Ltd.0.840.840.8400.840.840.680
    SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080
    Sobha Ltd.0.010.010.0100000
    Softsol India Ltd.0.020.02000000
    Solar Industries (India) Ltd.00000000
    Solara Active Pharma Science Ltd.0.030.0300.030.030.030.030.03
    Somany Ceramics Ltd.0.380.350.350.350.350.350.250.25
    Somany Home Innovation Ltd.0.340.34000000
    Sonata Software Ltd.0.240.240.240.210.210.210.210.19
    South India Paper Mills Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.720.720.720.72
    Southern Gas Ltd.0.430.430.430.430.430.430.430.43
    SP Capital Financing Ltd.0.730.620.620.620.62000
    Span Divergent Ltd.000001.270.470.47
    SpencerS Retail Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.13000
    SpencerS Retail Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00000.13000
    Spice Islands Apparels Ltd.0.70.700.70.70.70.70
    SPML Infra Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.380.380.280.28
    Sree Rayalaseema Hi-Strength Hypo Ltd.0.170.170.170.170.17000
    Sreeleathers Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080
    SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.0.080.080.080.060.060.060.060.03
    SRF Ltd.0.640.640.630.630.590.550.550.55
    Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Ltd.0.090.070.070.070.070.070.050.05
    Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.0.40.40.40.40.40.40.370.37
    SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd.0000000.010.01
    SSPDL Ltd.0.20.2000000
    Standard Industries Ltd.0.780.780.690.690.690.690.620.62
    Star Delta Transformers Ltd.0.090.090.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Star Paper Mills Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.560.560.40.4
    Starlog Enterprises Ltd.0.310.3100.310.310.3100
    Steel City Securities Ltd.000.410.410.41000
    Steel Strips Wheels Ltd.01.21.131.131.1301.061.06
    Steelcast Ltd.1.291.29000000
    Sterling Tools Ltd.0000.480.480.4800.48
    Sterlite Technologies Ltd.01.030.830.830.830.830.750.75
    Subros Ltd.0.350.350.350.330.330.330.330.33
    Sudal Industries Ltd.0.020.0200.020.020.020.020.02
    Sudarshan Chemical Industries Ltd.00000000
    Suditi Industries Ltd.02.65000000
    Sulabh Engineers & Services Ltd.00000000
    Sumedha Fiscal Services Ltd.1.531.531.491.491.491.491.441.44
    Sumeet Industries Ltd.1.231.231.231.250000
    Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd.0.350000000
    Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.02
    Sun TV Network Ltd.00000000
    Sundaram Brake Linings Ltd.1.211.221.220.910.910.910.910.7
    Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.00.020.020.020.0200.020
    Sundaram Finance Ltd.0.040.0400.040.040.030.030
    Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd.0.160.160.150.150.150.150.130.13
    Sundram Fasteners Ltd.0.460.450.450.430.430.380.380.33
    Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd.01.751.751.761.721.721.721.72
    Sunil Agro Foods Ltd.0.070000000
    Super Crop Safe Ltd.1.210000000
    Super Sales India Ltd.1.661.660001.6900
    Super Tannery Ltd.3.413.413.413.413.413.413.413.41
    Superhouse Ltd.8.168.168.168.168.167.247.247.24
    Supreme Industries Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.20.20.180.18
    Supreme Petrochem Ltd.01.581.441.44001.331.33
    Surana Solar Ltd.1.411.411.251.251.251.2400
    Surana Telecom & Power Ltd.1.711.711.551.551.551.551.411.41
    Surya Roshni Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.2700
    Suryaamba Spinning Mills Ltd.0.860.86000000
    Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills Ltd.0.390.390.360.360.360.360.30.3
    Suryalata Spinning Mills Ltd.0.90.90.830.830.8300.780.78
    Sutlej Textiles & Industries Ltd.0.660.660.570.570.570.570.370.37
    Suven Life Sciences Ltd.0.140.140.130.130.130.130.120.12
    Suven Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.140000000
    Swaraj Engines Ltd.0.490.490.480.470.47000
    Swarnasarita Gems Ltd.1.511.51000000
    Swasti Vinayaka Art & Heritage Corporation Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    Swasti Vinayaka Synthetics Ltd.1.491.491.491.491.491.491.491.49
    Swastik Safe Deposit & Investments Ltd.2.152.151.931.931.91.900
    Swastika Investmart Ltd.001.01001.010.830.76
    Swelect Energy Systems Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Symphony Ltd.0.580.550.560.570.570.560.560.56
    Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd.0.080.070.070.070.070.0600
    Take Solutions Ltd.0.10.10.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Talbros Automotive Components Ltd.0.840.840.720.730.7300.660.66
    Talbros Engineering Ltd.0.960.960.720.720.720.720.040.04
    Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.0.190.190.170.170.170.170.150.15
    Tanfac Industries Ltd.3.493.493.492.492.492.492.492.49
    Tanla Solutions Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.030.030.030.03
    Tantia Constructions Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.010.01
    Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd.1.681.721.581.581.581.51.51.58
    Tata Chemicals Ltd.0.470.470.430.430.430.430.390.39
    Tata Coffee Ltd.0.830.830.770.720.720.720.720.67
    Tata Communications Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.010.01
    Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Tata Consumer Products Ltd.0.370.32000000
    Tata Elxsi Ltd.0.490.490.490.450.450.450.410.41
    Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.070.070.07
    Tata Motors - DVR Ordinary00000000
    Tata Motors Ltd.00.150.140.140.140.140.120.12
    Tata Power Company Ltd.0.30.30.250.250.250.250.230.23
    Tata Steel BSL Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.010.01
    Tata Steel Long Products Ltd.0.430.430.381.1201.1200
    Tata Steel Ltd.0.330.330.270.270.270.270.240.24
    TCFC Finance Ltd.2.192.22.22.22.22.21.951.95
    TCI Developers Ltd.1.561.561.561.391.391.391.390
    TCPL Packaging Ltd.001.231.1501.151.150
    TD Power Systems Ltd.00000000
    Tech Mahindra Ltd.00000000
    Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd.0.080.060.060.060.060.0600
    Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Technofab Engineering Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Tera Software Ltd.0.510.490.490.490.490.490.340.34
    Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.0.30.30.270.270.270.270.230.23
    Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.0.160.160.140.140.150.1500
    TGB Banquets And Hotels Ltd.0.030.030.0300.030.0300
    Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd.00000000
    The Anup Engineering Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.0400
    The Byke Hospitality Ltd.00000000
    The Federal Bank Ltd.0.30.30.290.290.290.290.260
    The Grob Tea Company Ltd.05.2304.990000
    The India Cements Ltd.0.130.130.120.120.120.120.10.1
    The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.0.160.160.130.130.130.070.120.12
    The Indian Wood Products Company Ltd.1.281.231.2300000
    The Investment Trust of India Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.0.10.120.120.10.10.10.10
    The Karnataka Bank Ltd.0.250.250.230.230.230.230.230.18
    The Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.0000.160000
    The Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Co Ltd.0003.513.513.513.183.18
    The Ramco Cements Ltd.0.540.540.540.480.480.480.450.45
    The South Indian Bank Ltd.0.420.420.420.370.370.370.370.32
    The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Ltd.01.03001.031.030.890
    The Western India Ploywoods Ltd.0003.603.62.830
    The Yamuna Syndicate Ltd.0.970.970.970.970.970.9700
    Themis Medicare Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.240.240.24
    Thermax Ltd.0.10.10.10.060.060.060.050.05
    Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.0.110.110.110.090.090.090.090.09
    Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd.0.070.070.060.060.060.060.060.06
    TIL Ltd.0.570.570.570.50.50.50.50.47
    Tilaknagar Industries Ltd.0.390.390.320.320.320.220.080.08
    Time Technoplast Ltd.00000000
    Timken India Ltd.0.960.960.960.960.960.060.060
    Tinplate Company Of India Ltd.0.420.420.370.370.370.370.340.34
    Tips Industries Ltd.0.080.080.080.060.060.060.060.05
    Tirupati Foam Ltd.0.090.09000000
    Tirupati Sarjan Ltd.0.490.490.490.490.500.420.42
    Titan Bio-Tech Ltd.0.980.980.980.980.98000
    Titan Company Ltd.0.40.40.360.360.360.360.180.18
    Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.030.03
    Torrent Power Ltd.0.40.40.40.370.370.350.350.26
    Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd.11000000
    TPL Plastech Ltd.02.482.312.312.052.052.052.05
    Transcorp International Ltd.0.190000000
    Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.020.020.02
    Transport Corporation Of India Ltd.0.990.960.960.940.940.890.890.86
    Transwarranty Finance Ltd.0.090.090.020.020.020.020.020.01
    Trejhara Solutions Ltd.00000000
    Trent Ltd.0.260.260.230.250.250.250.250.22
    TRF Ltd.1.111.110.90.900.90.780.78
    Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri Ltd.00000000
    Triton Valves Ltd.0.120.120.080.080.080.050.050.05
    Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.020.020.02
    Triveni Turbine Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    TT Ltd.2.972.972.972.972.972.9700
    TTK Healthcare Ltd.0.710.710.610.610.610.610.610.51
    TTK Prestige Ltd.0.360.380.3900.360.360.360.33
    Tulsyan NEC Ltd.1.430.880.880.880.71000
    TVS Motor Company Ltd.0.270.280.280.270.260.260.260.25
    TVS Srichakra Ltd.1.431.431.291.311.321.321.181.18
    Tyche Industries Ltd.1.591.591.41.4001.010
    Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd.0.370.350.350.350.350.350.330
    Uflex Ltd.0.440.4400.40.40.400
    Ugar Sugar Works Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270
    Ujaas Energy Ltd.00000000
    Ultramarine & Pigments Ltd.0.510.510.50.50.50.50.280.28
    Unichem Laboratories Ltd.0.750.750.710.710.840.840.840.84
    Unison Metals Ltd.3.590000000
    Unitech Ltd.0.260000000
    United Breweries Ltd.0.560.560.520.520.520.420.420.42
    United Credit Ltd.3.083.083.083.083.083.083.083.08
    United Spirits Ltd.0.470.470.470.470.470.460.390.39
    Universal Cables Ltd.11111100
    Universal Starch-Chem Allied Ltd.03.643.643.64002.730
    Universus Photo Imagings Ltd.0.240000000
    UPL Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.170.170.160
    Usha Martin Ltd.0.270.280.280.280.280.280.230
    UY Fincorp Ltd.0.080.080.0800000
    VA Tech Wabag Ltd.00000000
    Vaarad Ventures Ltd.000000.0100
    Vakrangee Ltd.0.20.20.210.190.190.190.180.18
    Valecha Engineering Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.01
    Valiant Communications Ltd.1.841.841.841.841.841.840.780.78
    Vama Industries Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Vardhman Holdings Ltd.0.530000000
    Vardhman Textiles Ltd.0.270000000
    Vascon Engineers Ltd.00000000
    Vedanta Ltd.0.120.120.120.060.060.060.060.03
    Veejay Lakshmi Engineering Works Ltd.001.91.901.600
    Velan Hotels Ltd.1.4701.471.471.471.4710
    Veljan Denison Ltd.10.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.95
    VenkyS (India) Ltd.1.61.61.431.431.431.4300
    Venus Remedies Ltd.0.940.940.830.830.830.830.010.01
    Veritas (India) Ltd.00000000
    Vesuvius India Ltd.0.270.270.280.280.250.250.250.25
    V-Guard Industries Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Victoria Mills Ltd.2.321.91.91.91.91.771.771.77
    Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.0.20000000
    Vijay Textiles Ltd.0.440.440.440.440.440.520.310.31
    Viji Finance Ltd.1.041.04111000
    Vikram Thermo (India) Ltd.1.081.091.091.091.221.221.221.22
    Vimta Labs Ltd.0.660.670.670.670.670.670.610.61
    Vinati Organics Ltd.001.11.120000
    Vinyl Chemicals India Ltd.3.393.392.672.672.672.672.522.52
    VIP Clothing Ltd.0.5300.50.50.470.470.470.47
    VIP Industries Ltd.0.970.970.930.930.930.890.830.83
    Vipul Organics Ltd.0.80.110.110.1101.261.261.26
    Virinchi Ltd.0.38000.250.260.2600
    Visa Steel Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Visaka Industries Ltd.0.770.770.690.690.690.690.660.66
    Voith Paper Fabrics India Ltd.0.720.680.680.680.680.620.620.62
    Voltamp Transformers Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Voltas Ltd.0.620.620.540.540.540.540.480.48
    VST Industries Ltd.0.660.660.660.510.510.510.440.44
    VST Tillers Tractors Ltd.0.340.340.290.290.290.290.280.28
    VTM Ltd.1.631.63000000
    Wabco India Ltd.0.220.230.230.210.210.210.210.07
    Walchandnagar Industries Ltd.01.141.141.141.050.930.930.93
    Wall Street Finance Ltd.3.23.23.23.23.23.23.143.14
    Wanbury Ltd.0001.431.431.431.430
    Weizmann Ltd.1.521.521.431.431.431.431.271.27
    Welspun Corp Ltd.0.070.070.070.060.060.050.050.05
    Welspun Enterprises Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Welspun India Ltd.0.20.1900.190.190.190.190.19
    Wendt (India) Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.410.410.410.4
    West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.350.350.350.35
    WH Brady & Company Ltd.0.560.280.280.280.280.280.170.17
    Wheels India Ltd.0.130.130.120.120.120.120.120.12
    Wim Plast Ltd.0.270.270.180.180.180.180.170.17
    Winsome Textile Industries Ltd.0.140.140.140.1400.140.140
    Wipro Ltd.0.030.030.0300.030.0300.03
    Wires & Fabriks (S.A.) Ltd.2.062.061.841.841.841.841.621.62
    WPIL Ltd.0.620.630.60.60.60.60.570.57
    Xpro India Ltd.2.972.972.652.652.652.652.362.36
    Yes Bank Ltd.00.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Yuken India Ltd.0.570.570.580.60.60.60.570.57
    Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.0.030.030.020.020.020.020.010.01
    Zee Media Corporation Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Zen Technologies Ltd.0.10.10.090.10.10.10.080.08
    Zenith Fibres Ltd.2.262.262.142.14001.731.73
    Zenith Steel Pipes & Industries Ltd.0.520.520.520.520.520.520.520.52
    Zensar Technologies Ltd.0.430.40.40.390.390.370.350.35
    ZF Steering Gear (India) Ltd.0.520.530.50.50.50.480.480.44
    Zicom Electronic Security Systems Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.130.10.1
    Zodiac Clothing Company Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.140.140.140.14
    Zodiac Ventures Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Zodiac-Jrd-Mkj Ltd.1.241.241.091.091.091.090.90.9
    Zuari Global Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.250.250.230.23
    Zydus Wellness Ltd.0.120.120.110.110.110.170.170.15

    Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.