Nifty
Sensex
:
:
18249.90
61247.22
71.80(0.40%)
323.72(0.53%)

Iepf

Entered

  • Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.
  • Artefact Projects Ltd.
  • Bhartiya International Ltd.
  • Black Rose Industries Ltd.
  • BN Rathi Securities Ltd.
  • BNR Udyog Ltd.
  • Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.
  • Choice International Ltd.
  • Coromandel Agro Products & Oils Ltd.
  • Coromandel International Ltd.
  • Cravatex Ltd.
  • DCW Ltd.
  • Diana Tea Company Ltd.
  • Escorts Finance Ltd.
  • Frontier Springs Ltd.
  • GAIL (India) Ltd.
  • Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd.
  • Geojit Financial Services Ltd.
  • Golkunda Diamonds & Jewellery Ltd.
  • Gujarat Natural Resources Ltd.
  • HLE Glascoat Ltd.
  • IFGL Refractories Ltd.
  • IG Petrochemicals Ltd.
  • Igarashi Motors India Ltd.
  • Indbank Merchant Banking Services Ltd.
  • India Motor Parts & Accessories Ltd.
  • Insecticides (India) Ltd.
  • ISMT Ltd.
  • ITC Ltd.
  • ITL Industries Ltd.
  • Jamna Auto Industries Ltd.
  • Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd.
  • Kamdhenu Ltd.
  • Kanco Tea & Industries Ltd.
  • KG Denim Ltd.
  • Kilitch Drugs (India) Ltd.
  • Konark Synthetic Ltd.
  • Lakshmi Electrical Control Systems Ltd.
  • Maharashtra Scooters Ltd.
  • Mangalam Organics Ltd.
  • Mukta Arts Ltd.
  • National Oxygen Ltd.
  • National Plastic Industries Ltd.
  • Nicco Parks & Resorts Ltd.
  • Nocil Ltd.
  • Paramount Cosmetics (India) Ltd.
  • PBM Polytex Ltd.
  • Poddar Pigments Ltd.
  • Ponni Sugars (Erode) Ltd.
  • Pradeep Metals Ltd.
  • Prime Property Development Corporation Ltd.
  • Raj Packaging Industries Ltd.
  • Salora International Ltd.
  • Simran Farms Ltd.
  • Siyaram Silk Mills Ltd.
  • Sonal Adhesives Ltd.
  • Spice Islands Apparels Ltd.
  • Star Cement Ltd.
  • Suditi Industries Ltd.
  • Sugal & Damani Share Brokers Ltd.
  • Suryaamba Spinning Mills Ltd.
  • Swastika Investmart Ltd.
  • Take Solutions Ltd.
  • TCPL Packaging Ltd.
  • The Federal Bank Ltd.
  • The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Ltd.
  • The Western Indian Ploywoods Ltd.
  • TPL Plastech Ltd.
  • UY Fincorp Ltd.
  • Veejay Lakshmi Engineering Works Ltd.
  • Viji Finance Ltd.
  • Virat Crane Industries Ltd.
  • Virat Industries Ltd.
  • Zenith Fibres Ltd.
  • Decreased

  • Aarti Industries Ltd.
  • Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.
  • Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.
  • Amarjothi Spinning Mills Ltd.
  • Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.
  • Autoline Industries Ltd.
  • Avanti Feeds Ltd.
  • Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.
  • Berger Paints India Ltd.
  • Bhageria Industries Ltd.
  • Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.
  • Bosch Ltd.
  • Britannia Industries Ltd.
  • Cipla Ltd.
  • Eldeco Housing & Industries Ltd.
  • Filatex India Ltd.
  • Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd.
  • Ganesha Ecosphere Ltd.
  • GeeCee Ventures Ltd.
  • Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • Goodluck India Ltd.
  • GRM Overseas Ltd.
  • Gufic Biosciences Ltd.
  • Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.
  • Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.
  • Gujarat Sidhee Cement Ltd.
  • Gulshan Polyols Ltd.
  • Heritage Foods Ltd.
  • Hindustan Unilever Ltd.
  • Honeywell Automation India Ltd.
  • IFCI Ltd.
  • Indo Amines Ltd.
  • Jindal Saw Ltd.
  • Kallam Textiles Ltd.
  • KDDL Ltd.
  • Kovai Medical Center & Hospital Ltd.
  • Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.
  • Mahamaya Steel Industries Ltd.
  • MRF Ltd.
  • MSTC Ltd.
  • Mukand Ltd.
  • NACL Industries Ltd.
  • Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.
  • Nahar Poly Films Ltd.
  • National Plastic Technologies Ltd.
  • Natural Capsules Ltd.
  • Navin Fluorine International Ltd.
  • Nesco Ltd.
  • Oriental Hotels Ltd.
  • Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd.
  • Paushak Ltd.
  • PI Industries Ltd.
  • Pioneer Distilleries Ltd.
  • Piramal Enterprises Ltd.
  • Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd.
  • Reliance Industries Ltd.
  • Safari Industries (India) Ltd.
  • Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.
  • Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises Ltd.
  • Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.
  • Sunflag Iron And Steel Company Ltd.
  • Symphony Ltd.
  • Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd.
  • The Phoenix Mills Ltd.
  • Tilaknagar Industries Ltd.
  • Titan Company Ltd.
  • Universal Cables Ltd.
  • Virinchi Ltd.
  • Exited

  • ADC India Communications Ltd.
  • Ador Fontech Ltd.
  • Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • AMJ Land Holdings Ltd.
  • Arex Industries Ltd.
  • Aries Agro Ltd.
  • Aspinwall And Company Ltd.
  • Avantel Ltd.
  • Bharat Rasayan Ltd.
  • Birla Precision Technologies Ltd.
  • Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.
  • Castex Technologies Ltd.
  • Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd.
  • Dalmia Bharat Ltd.
  • Dalmia Bharat Sugar And Industries Ltd.
  • De Nora India Ltd.
  • Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.
  • Dhanvantri Jeevan Rekha Ltd.
  • Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital Ltd.
  • EIH Associated Hotels Ltd.
  • Freshtrop Fruits Ltd.
  • Garware Marine Industries Ltd.
  • Goa Carbon Ltd.
  • Grindwell Norton Ltd.
  • Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.
  • HB Portfolio Ltd.
  • HCL Infosystems Ltd.
  • Hemang Resources Ltd.
  • Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.
  • IM+ Capitals Ltd.
  • Jindal Hotels Ltd.
  • JL Morison (India) Ltd.
  • Kanchi Karpooram Ltd.
  • Keynote Financial Services Ltd.
  • Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd.
  • Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.
  • Magna Electro Castings Ltd.
  • Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.
  • Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.
  • Meghmani Organics Ltd. - (Amalgamated)
  • Modern India Ltd.
  • Morarjee Textiles Ltd.
  • Morarka Finance Ltd.
  • Morganite Crucible (India) Ltd.
  • Munjal Showa Ltd.
  • Neelamalai Agro Industries Ltd.
  • NR Agarwal Industries Ltd.
  • Panacea Biotec Ltd.
  • Pee Cee Cosma Sope Ltd.
  • Precot Ltd.
  • Prima Plastics Ltd.
  • Prithvi Exchange (India) Ltd.
  • Rane Engine Valve Ltd.
  • Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.
  • Richa Industries Ltd.
  • Roto Pumps Ltd.
  • RPSG Ventures Ltd.
  • Sagar Cements Ltd.
  • Sangam (India) Ltd.
  • Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.
  • Shree Hari Chemicals Export Ltd.
  • Stovec Industries Ltd.
  • Sumedha Fiscal Services Ltd.
  • Super Sales India Ltd.
  • Swarnasarita Gems Ltd.
  • Tata Elxsi Ltd.
  • The Grob Tea Company Ltd.
  • The Sandesh Ltd.
  • Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.
  • Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
  • Umang Dairies Ltd.
  • Universal Starch-Chem Allied Ltd.
  • Vinati Organics Ltd.
  • Wanbury Ltd.
  • Shareholding

    CompanyJun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19
    20 Microns Ltd.0.040.040.040.020.020.020.020.01
    3I Infotech Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    3P Land Holdings Ltd.1.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
    63 Moons Technologies Ltd.0.150.140.140.140.140.140.130.13
    A2Z Infra Engineering Ltd.0.010.01000.010.0100
    Aarti Drugs Ltd.0.30.30.290.290.260.260.250.21
    Aarti Industries Ltd.0.350.370.360.360.360.360.360.36
    Aarti Surfactants Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.39000
    Aarvee Denims & Exports Ltd.0.920.920.920.920.920.920.920
    Aban Offshore Ltd.0.660.660.660.560.560.560.430.43
    ABB India Ltd.0000.250000
    ABB Power Products and Systems India Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.250.2500
    Abbott India Ltd.000000.460.460.46
    ABM International Ltd.1.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.14
    ABM Knowledgeware Ltd.001.451.451.3801.381.38
    ACC Ltd.0.640.640.630.630.610.610.610.6
    Accelya Solutions India Ltd.0.370.370.370.340.320.320.320.32
    Acknit Industries Ltd.1.041.041.040.830.830.830.830.74
    Acrow India Ltd.2.110.220.220.220000
    Acrysil Ltd.0001.33001.321.35
    Action Construction Equipment Ltd.0.030.030.030.020.020.020.020.01
    Adani Enterprises Ltd.0.020.020.0200000
    Adani Green Energy Ltd.00000000
    Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Adani Total Gas Ltd.00000000
    ADC India Communications Ltd.00.510.510.490.490.490.490.49
    ADF Foods Ltd.2.172.172.182.022.032.032.031.81
    Adhunik Metaliks Ltd.000000.0200
    Ad-Manum Finance Ltd.1.271.271.271.161.161.1600
    Ador Fontech Ltd.01.521.5200000
    Ador Multiproducts Ltd.4.414.414.414.415.25.25.487.45
    Ador Welding Ltd.0001.53001.530
    Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.070.070.070.07
    Aegis Logistics Ltd.0.730.730.730.730.740.70.70.68
    Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.0.160.180.180.160.160.160.160.16
    Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Ahmedabad Steelcraft Ltd.2.652.652.652.442.442.442.440
    AIA Engineering Ltd.00000000
    Ajanta Pharma Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.050.050.050.05
    Ajcon Global Services Ltd.3.153.153.153.153.153.153.153.15
    Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.0.190.190.190.170.170.170.170.16
    AK Capital Services Ltd.0.110.110.1100.110.110.110.11
    Akar Auto Industries Ltd.0.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.54
    Aksharchem (India) Ltd.1.481.48000000
    Akzo Nobel India Ltd.0.860.860.870.720.720.720.730.66
    Albert David Ltd.0.540.540.550.480.480.480.480.45
    Alchemist Ltd.0000001.031.03
    Alembic Ltd.0.890.890.890.70.70.70.70.7
    Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.00.610.610.610.580.580.580.58
    Alfred Herbert (India) Ltd.3.223.223.223.222.922.922.922.57
    Alicon Castalloy Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.260.260.220.22
    Alkali Metals Ltd.0.160.160.160.140.140.140.10.1
    Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.0.4500.460.40.40.40.40.41
    Allcargo Logistics Ltd.00000000
    Almondz Global Securities Ltd.1.081.081.081.081.0801.081.08
    Alok Industries Ltd.0.070.07000000
    Alphageo (India) Ltd.001.241.240001.25
    Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd.1.651.651.651.391.391.391.391.39
    Alps Industries Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.38000
    Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.0.420.430.440.420.430.430.430.43
    Amarjothi Spinning Mills Ltd.2.642.652.46002.322.322.32
    Ambika Cotton Mills Ltd.0.20.20.20.180.180.190.190.18
    Ambuja Cements Ltd.0.170.170.170.160.160.160.160.16
    AMD Industries Ltd.0.080.080.060.060.060.060.060
    Amin Tannery Ltd.3.413.413.413.413.413.413.413.41
    Amines & Plasticizers Ltd.1.841.8401.651.6501.650
    AMJ Land Holdings Ltd.01.401.2901.2900
    Amrit Corp. Ltd.2.512.512.512.382.252.252.252.09
    Amrutanjan Health Care Ltd.00000.960.960.960.92
    Amtek Auto Ltd.0.090.090.090.0700.070.070.07
    Anant Raj Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.300
    Andhra Paper Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.27
    Andhra Petrochemicals Ltd.3.193.193.193.193.193.193.190
    Anik Industries Ltd.00000200
    Anjani Portland Cement Ltd.1.671.6700001.680
    Ansal Buildwell Ltd.2.862.862.862.272.282.282.282.28
    Ansal Housing Ltd.1.651.650.490.490.490.430.430.43
    Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.0.520.520.520.520.520.520.520
    Apcotex Industries Ltd.0000000.280.28
    APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.0.020.020.0200000
    APM Finvest Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
    APM Industries Ltd.2.772.772.672.672.612.612.552.18
    Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.30.30.310.30.280.280.280.28
    Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.6.736.856.856.766.766.766.766.76
    Apollo Tyres Ltd.0.420.420.410.450.450.450.450.46
    Aptech Ltd.110.970.930.930.930.90.9
    Archies Ltd.0.390.390.390.320.320.320.320.28
    Arex Industries Ltd.05.68000004.77
    Aries Agro Ltd.01.321.320001.280
    Arihant Capital Markets Ltd.0.840.730.640.640.590.5900
    Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd.0.350.350.3500000
    Arihant Superstructures Ltd.00000000
    Arman Financial Services Ltd.2.152.152.151.471.481.491.51.83
    Arrow Greentech Ltd.0.670.670.6700000
    ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.05
    Artefact Projects Ltd.1.2801.611.611.4500.850.85
    Arvind Ltd.0.380.380.380.330.330.330.040
    Asahi Songwon Colors Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Ashiana Housing Ltd.3.033.032.92.912.912.912.912.78
    Ashirwad Capital Ltd.0.640.640.640.560.560.560.560.56
    Ashok Alco-Chem Ltd.0.050.05000000
    Ashok Leyland Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.170.170.170.17
    Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.00000000
    ASI Industries Ltd.0.820.820.820.820.890.890.890.89
    Asian Granito India Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.01000.01
    Asian Hotels (East) Ltd.1.061.061.060.840.840.840.840.84
    Asian Hotels (North) Ltd.0.730.730.730.640.640.640.640.6
    Asian Hotels (West) Ltd.1.141.141.140.720.720.720.720.59
    Asian Paints Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.090.090.090.09
    Asian Star Company Ltd.00000000
    ASM Technologies Ltd.2.342.342.342.342.342.342.342.34
    Aspinwall And Company Ltd.02.332.062.062.0602.062.01
    Assam Company India Ltd.00000000.5
    Astec Lifesciences Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.03
    Astra Microwave Products Ltd.0.740.740.740.730.730.730.730.73
    Astral Ltd.00000000
    Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd.0.460.460.460.460.460.460.460.46
    Atlanta Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Atlas Cycles (Haryana) Ltd.2.532.532.532.532.532.532.210
    Atul Auto Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
    Atul Ltd.0.780.780.770.710.720.720.720.67
    Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.1
    Austin Engineering Company Ltd.2.692.692.692.412.412.412.172.17
    Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd.0.110.110.150.150.150.150.150.15
    Autoline Industries Ltd.0.090.10.030.030.030.030.030.02
    Automobile Corporation of Goa Ltd.1.51.51.451.411.341.341.341.27
    Automotive Axles Ltd.0.240.220.220.220.220.210.210.21
    Automotive Stampings and Assemblies Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190
    Avantel Ltd.01.081.080.990.990.990.990.91
    Avanti Feeds Ltd.0.450.460.460.440.440.450.450.43
    AVT Natural Products Ltd.0.780.730.710.710.70.70.70.69
    Axis Bank Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    B&A Ltd.1.451.451.451.361.361.361.371.23
    B.L. Kashyap and Sons Ltd.0.080.080.080.050.050.050.020.02
    Baba Arts Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.410.410.410
    Bajaj Auto Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.020.03
    Bajaj Electricals Ltd.0.260.260.260.210.220.220.240.23
    Bajaj Finance Ltd.0.060.060.070.060.070.070.070.07
    Bajaj Finserv Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.03
    Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.030.04
    Bajaj Steel Industries Ltd.2.12.12.12.12.322.322.042.04
    Bal Pharma Ltd.0.660.660.6900000
    Balaji Amines Ltd.0.140.140.130.130.130.130.130.12
    Balaji Telefilms Ltd.0.050.050.050.040.040.040.040
    Balasore Alloys Ltd.000.790.790.790.790.790.79
    Balaxi Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.750.750.750.7300.730.730.05
    Balgopal Commercial Ltd.00000000
    Balkrishna Industries Ltd.0.260.260.270.270.290.310.330.33
    Ballarpur Industries Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.110.11
    Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.0.30.30.30.120.120.120.120.08
    Balmer Lawrie Investments Ltd.0.930.930.930.920.920.920.920.84
    Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.0.30.30.30.260.250.250.250.25
    Bambino Agro Industries Ltd.3.813.813.483.483.48000
    Banaras Beads Ltd.3.133.133.133.133.132.942.941.2
    Banco Products (India) Ltd.0.90.90.90.880.880.880.880.89
    Bandhan Bank Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.040.040.040
    Bannari Amman Spinning Mills Ltd.0.040.040.040.030.030.030.030.03
    Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.0.320.330.330.310.310.310.310.28
    Barak Valley Cements Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Basant Agro Tech (India) Ltd.0.480.480.480.480.480.480.480.48
    BASF India Ltd.0.30.30.30.260.260.260.260.25
    Bata India Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.210.210.210.21
    Bayer CropScience Ltd.0.230.230.230.220.220.220.220.27
    Beekay Steel Industries Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.500
    BEML Ltd.0.150.150.150.130.130.130.110.11
    Bengal & Assam Company Ltd.0.420.420.420.40.370.370.370.34
    Bengal Tea & Fabrics Ltd.2.462.4602.04002.040
    Berger Paints India Ltd.0.640.650.650.620.620.640.640.61
    BGR Energy Systems Ltd.0.050.050.050.030.030.030.030.02
    Bhageria Industries Ltd.0.740.750.750.710.710.710.710.64
    Bhagiradha Chemicals & Industries Ltd.000.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Bhagyanagar India Ltd.0.620.620.620.570.570.570.570.51
    Bharat Bhushan Finance & Commodity Brokers Ltd.8.358.358.357.977.977.977.147.14
    Bharat Bijlee Ltd.0.430.430.430.430.40.40.40
    Bharat Electronics Ltd.00000000
    Bharat Forge Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10
    Bharat Gears Ltd.1.11.11.11.11.061.061.061.06
    Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Bharat Rasayan Ltd.01.6601.721.731.731.771.7
    Bharat Seats Ltd.0.550.550.550.550.20.20.20.2
    Bharti Airtel Ltd.00000000
    Bhartiya International Ltd.0.420000000
    Bilcare Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.170.17
    Bimetal Bearings Ltd.0.530.530.530.480.490.490.490.4
    Binani Industries Ltd.1.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.78
    Biocon Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Birla Corporation Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.290.290.290.28
    Birla Precision Technologies Ltd.00.180.210.210.210.210.210.21
    Birlasoft Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Black Rose Industries Ltd.1.5601.571.571.571.571.571.57
    BLB Ltd.1.191.19001.091.0900.84
    Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.02.212.152.112.112.112.112.06
    Blue Dart Express Ltd.0.110.110.10.10.090.090.090.09
    Blue Star Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.380.380.380.31
    BN Rathi Securities Ltd.3.14000003.020
    BNK Capital Markets Ltd.0.940.940.940.940.940.940.940.89
    BNR Udyog Ltd.1.9901.9901.75000
    Bodal Chemicals Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.56
    Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.1.121.131.130.990.990.990.990.9
    Bombay Cycle & Motor Agency Ltd.1.321.321.321.141.141.141.140
    Bombay Dyeing And Manufacturing Company Ltd.0.530.530.530.50.50.50.50.43
    Bombay Oxygen Investments Ltd.4.324.324.323.863.863.863.863.86
    Borosil Ltd.002.462.460000
    Borosil Renewables Ltd.00002.462.461.851.78
    Bosch Ltd.0.110.120.120.120.110.110.110.11
    Brady & Morris Engineering Company Ltd.1.921.921.921.921.921.921.920
    Brigade Enterprises Ltd.0.010.010.020.010.010.010.010.01
    Bright Brothers Ltd.1.431.431.431.311.311.311.311.24
    Britannia Industries Ltd.0.210.220.220.210.210.210.220.14
    BSE Ltd.00000000
    BSL Ltd.0.210.210.210.210.2100.210.21
    Cadila Healthcare Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.1
    Camex Ltd.4.544.384.1100000
    Camlin Fine Sciences Ltd.0.470.470.470.490.460.460.460.46
    Camson Bio Technologies Ltd.00000000.51
    Can Fin Homes Ltd.0.310.310.310.190.190.190.190.19
    Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.2.4602.192.22.042.042.052.06
    Capri Global Capital Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Caprihans India Ltd.0.620.620.620.580.580.580.580.54
    Carborundum Universal Ltd.0.370.340.340.330.340.330.330.32
    Care Ratings Ltd.00000000
    Carnation Industries Ltd.0.660.660.660.660.660.660.660.66
    Castex Technologies Ltd.00.170.170.140.140.140.140.1
    Castrol India Ltd.0.150.150.150.140.140.140.140.13
    CCL International Ltd.0.370.37000000
    CCL Products (India) Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.180.180.180.16
    Ceat Ltd.0.680.680.680.630.630.630.630.55
    Cenlub Industries Ltd.5.995.995.995.9905.994.814.81
    Centrum Capital Ltd.00000000
    Centum Electronics Ltd.0.630.60.600000
    Century Enka Ltd.0.930.930.930.850.850.850.850.85
    Century Extrusions Ltd.0.60.60.60.60.60.60.60.6
    Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.0.040.040.040.030.030.030.030.03
    Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.0.290.290.290.290.280.280.280.28
    Cera Sanitaryware Ltd.0.740.740.750.750.710.710.710.67
    CESC Ltd.0.150.150.150.140.140.140.140.13
    CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.0.110.110.110.230.230.220.220.22
    CG-VAK Software & Exports Ltd.2.182.18000000
    Chaman Lal Setia Exports Ltd.0.410.410.410.380.380.380.380.34
    Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd.1.191.191.191.051.051.051.050.94
    Chartered Logistics Ltd.0.720.720.7200000
    CHD Developers Ltd.000000.350.350.35
    Chembond Chemicals Ltd.0.230.230.230.220.220.220.220.2
    Chemfab Alkalis Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.350.350.290.29
    Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.340.340.27
    Cheviot Company Ltd.1.451.451.451.381.381.381.381.3
    CHL Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.720.720.720.72
    Choice International Ltd.0.01000.020.020.0200
    Choksi Imaging Ltd.1.331.331.331.271.271.271.271.03
    Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.0.420.420.420.410.410.40.40.39
    Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd.0.060.060.060.050.050.050.050.04
    Cineline India Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Cipla Ltd.0.390.40.410.40.40.40.40.38
    City Union Bank Ltd.0.270.270.280.280.280.280.280.26
    Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.0.510.50.50.490.490.470.470.47
    Coal India Ltd.00000000
    Cochin Minerals & Rutile Ltd.2.422.422.422.421.931.931.930
    Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.0.120.120.120.110.110.110.110.1
    Comfort Intech Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.150.150.150.05
    Compuage Infocom Ltd.0.890.890.890.880.880.880.880.88
    Compucom Software Ltd.0.40.40.40.350.350.350.350
    Conart Engineers Ltd.5.595.5905.59005.590
    Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd.00.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.2.152.1502.1502.152.150
    Container Corporation Of India Ltd.00000000
    Coral Laboratories Ltd.2.132.132.130.830.830.830.830.8
    Cords Cable Industries Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.080.08
    Coromandel Agro Products & Oils Ltd.1.640000000
    Coromandel Engineering Company Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    Coromandel International Ltd.1.180000001.03
    Cosmo Films Ltd.0.920.920.920.810.810.820.820.82
    Cox & Kings Financial Service Ltd.00000000
    Cox & Kings Ltd.00000000
    Cravatex Ltd.1.601.53001.5300
    Crest Ventures Ltd.0.140.140.140.120.120.120.120.12
    CRISIL Ltd.0.050.050.060.060.060.050.050.06
    CSB Bank Ltd.0.290.290.290.230.230.230.230
    Cummins India Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.03
    Cura Technologies Ltd.0000000.430.43
    CyberTech Systems And Software Ltd.0.330.330.330.2900.290.290.23
    Cyient Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
    D&H India Ltd.3.573.573.553.183.183.183.182.74
    D.B. Corp Ltd.00000000
    Dabur India Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.150.150.150.15
    Dai-Ichi Karkaria Ltd.0.950.950.950.950.880.890.890.89
    Daikaffil Chemicals India Ltd.2.162.162.162.092.092.092.091.98
    Dalmia Bharat Ltd.01.590.140.140.140.140.140.14
    Dalmia Bharat Sugar And Industries Ltd.01.731.7301.6301.630
    Damodar Industries Ltd.0.780.740.6900.680.680.710.67
    Datamatics Global Services Ltd.0.110.110.110.10.10.10.10.12
    DB (International) Stock Brokers Ltd.1.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.4
    DCB Bank Ltd.0.230.230.230.230000
    DCM Ltd.1.541.541.471.471.421.421.351.35
    DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.2.652.652.652.332.332.332.342.34
    DCM Shriram Ltd.0.940.920.920.910.890.890.890.46
    DCW Ltd.0.580000000
    De Nora India Ltd.00.450.450.450.40.40.40.35
    Deccan Cements Ltd.0.960.960.960.920.920.920.920.84
    Deep Energy Resources Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.01
    Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.01.031.030001.070.95
    Deepak Nitrite Ltd.0.370.370.160.160.160.160.160
    Delphi World Money Ltd.1.621.621.621.571.571.571.571.47
    Delta Corp Ltd.0.590.590.590.560.550.550.550.52
    Delta Manufacturing Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.26000
    Delton Cables Ltd.3.483.483.4803.483.482.752.75
    Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    DFM Foods Ltd.000001.151.161.16
    Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.0.330.330.2800000
    Dhani Services Ltd.0.030.030.020.020.020.020.020.01
    Dhanlaxmi Bank Ltd.0.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.54
    Dhanvantri Jeevan Rekha Ltd.06.74006.746.746.746.74
    Dharani Finance Ltd.17.6817.6817.6817.6817.6817.6813.6111.37
    Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.1.521.521.461.221.221.220.920.77
    DHP India Ltd.0.690.690.590.590.590.590.590.59
    Dhunseri Tea & Industries Ltd.000000.3600
    Dhunseri Ventures Ltd.0.50.50.50.460.460.460.460.43
    Diamines & Chemicals Ltd.1.541.541.5500000
    Diana Tea Company Ltd.0.8300.830.830.810.810.810.73
    DIC India Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.390.390.39
    Digicontent Ltd.00000000
    Digispice Technologies Ltd.0.390.370.320.320.320.320.280.28
    Disa India Ltd.0.860.860.860.860.790.790.790.79
    Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd.00000000
    Divi's Laboratories Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    DLF Ltd.0000.0300.030.030.03
    D-Link (India) Ltd.0.130.130.120.120.120.120.120.11
    Dolat Investments Ltd.0.340.340.340.350.350.350.350.36
    Donear Industries Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital Ltd.02.482.4802.262.262.272.27
    Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.130.130.130.07
    Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.0.020.020.020.010.010.010.010.01
    Duncan Engineering Ltd.0.360.360.360.360.360.360.360.36
    Dutron Polymers Ltd.0.360.360.290.29000.290
    Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.0.230.230.230.230.230.230.230.23
    Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.0.770.770.770.770.770.770.790.49
    Dynemic Products Ltd.0.170.170.170.160.160.160.160.13
    E.I.D. - Parry (India) Ltd.0.690.690.690.690.690.510.510.51
    Easun Reyrolle Ltd.0.790.790.790.790.790.790.80.65
    eClerx Services Ltd.00000000
    Ecoplast Ltd.1.531.531.531.431.431.431.431.25
    Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.01000
    Educomp Solutions Ltd.00000.010.010.010.01
    Eicher Motors Ltd.0.760.740.750.760.720.720.730.75
    EIH Associated Hotels Ltd.00.240.240.220.220.220.220.22
    EIH Ltd.0.470.470.470.490.490.490.490.49
    Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd.0.50.50.50.50.460.460.460.46
    Elantas Beck India Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.350.340.340.34
    Elcid Investments Ltd.0.570.570.570.450.4500.450
    Eldeco Housing & Industries Ltd.1.691.71.701.671.671.670
    Elecon Engineering Company Ltd.0.790.790.790.730.730.730.730.62
    Electrosteel Castings Ltd.0.220.220.220.20.20.20.20.19
    Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.0.810.810.810.740.740.740.740.73
    Elgi Equipments Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.190.190.190.19
    Elgi Rubber Company Ltd.001.070.870.870.870.870.82
    Elixir Capital Ltd.0.610.610.610.50.5000
    Elpro International Ltd.0.30.30.300000
    Emami Ltd.0.070.070.060.060.060.060.060.04
    Emami Paper Mills Ltd.0.190.190.190.120.120.120.120.11
    Emco Ltd.00000.120.120.120.12
    Emkay Global Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Emmbi Industries Ltd.0.120.120.1200.10.10.10.08
    Emmsons International Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Empire Industries Ltd.0.610.610.420.420.420.420.420.42
    Energy Development Company Ltd.0.050.050.050.040.040.040.040.03
    Engineers India Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Entertainment Network (India) Ltd.0.010.010.0100000
    Envair Electrodyne Ltd.4.324.3203.323.323.3200
    EPL Ltd.0.230.230.230.230.220.220.220.2
    Escorts Finance Ltd.1.010000000
    Escorts Ltd.0.460.460.440.410.410.410.410.41
    Essar Securities Ltd.3.673.673.673.673.673.673.673.67
    Ester Industries Ltd.0.970.970.970.970.970.970.970.97
    Eveready Industries India Ltd.000001.011.011.01
    Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.0.190.190.190.10.040.040.040
    Excel Industries Ltd.0.610.610.620.620.590.590.590.6
    Excel Realty N Infra Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Exide Industries Ltd.0.530.530.530.510.480.480.480.45
    Expleo Solutions Ltd.0.040.0400.040.040.040.040.04
    Facor Alloys Ltd.0.920.920.920.920.920.920.920.92
    FDC Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.140.140.140.14
    Fedders Electric & Engineering Ltd.00000001.19
    Fermenta Biotech Ltd.0.490.480.480.470.470.470.470.49
    Fiem Industries Ltd.00000000
    Filatex India Ltd.0.40.410.410.410.420.420.420.33
    Fineotex Chemical Ltd.00000000
    Finolex Cables Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.20.200
    Finolex Industries Ltd.0.680.680.680.10.10.10.10
    Flex Foods Ltd.0000003.533.18
    Fluidomat Ltd.2.572.572.592.352.352.352.352.19
    Fomento Resorts & Hotels Ltd.0000.640.640.640.640.6
    Foods & Inns Ltd.1.261.261.261.261.261.271.271.27
    Force Motors Ltd.0.360.360.360.350.350.350.350.34
    Fortis Malar Hospitals Ltd.004.1300000
    Freshtrop Fruits Ltd.01.961.9200000
    Frontier Springs Ltd.6.490000000
    Future Enterprises Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.12
    Future Enterprises Ltd.-B-DVR0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.14
    Gabriel India Ltd.0.80.80.760.70.70.70.690.69
    GAIL (India) Ltd.0.010000000
    Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.0.190.190.190.160.160.160.160.08
    Gallantt Ispat Ltd.00000000
    Gammon India Ltd.0.170.170.170.170.170.170.130.13
    Gandhi Special Tubes Ltd.1.281.231.231.231.151.151.161.08
    Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd.0.340.360.360.340.340.340.340.33
    Ganesha Ecosphere Ltd.2.482.49000000
    Garnet International Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd.1.4801.491.4901.4900
    Garware Marine Industries Ltd.06.26.24.320000
    Garware Technical Fibres Ltd.0.470.470.460.390.380.380.380.28
    Gateway Distriparks Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    GATI Ltd.0.460.460.410.410.410.410.460.46
    Gayatri Highways Ltd.00000000
    Gayatri Projects Ltd.00000000
    GB Global Ltd.00000000
    GE Power India Ltd.0.250.250.250.210.210.210.210.21
    GE T&D India Ltd.0.530.530.530.530.520.520.520.52
    GEE Ltd.0.480.480.470.470.470.470.470.47
    GeeCee Ventures Ltd.0.020.030.030.020.020.020.020.02
    Genesys International Corporation Ltd.0.110.040.040.040.040.040.030.03
    Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.0.470.470.470.420.420.420.380.38
    Geojit Financial Services Ltd.0.1700.170.160.160.130.130.13
    GFL Ltd.0.450.450.450.430.390.390.390.34
    GG Dandekar Machine Works Ltd.00001.71000
    GHCL Ltd.110.930.930.930.930.90.78
    GIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.270.270.270.250.250.250.250.23
    Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.1.471.471.471.361.361.361.361.09
    Gillette India Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.070.070.07
    Gini Silk Mills Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.22
    Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000000.190.19
    Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.230.510.510.510.470.470.480.48
    Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.070.080.080.08
    Global Offshore Services Ltd.1.261.231.071.071.071.071.071.07
    Globus Spirits Ltd.0.030.020.020.010.010.010.010.01
    Gloster Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.340.340.34
    GM Breweries Ltd.0.760.760.760.760.760.760.760.76
    GMM Pfaudler Ltd.0.370.370.360.340.340.330.330.33
    GMR Infrastructure Ltd.0.070.07000000
    Goa Carbon Ltd.01.17000000
    GOCL Corporation Ltd.0.60.60.60.560.560.560.570.54
    Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd.0.040.030.030.030.030.030.030.02
    Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.0.480.480.480.440.440.440.440.41
    Godrej Properties Ltd.00000000
    Goenka Diamond and Jewels Ltd.00000000
    Goldcrest Corporation Ltd.00000001.29
    Goldiam International Ltd.00010.960.960.930.91
    Goldstone Technologies Ltd.0.940.940.940.940.940.940.940
    Golkunda Diamonds & Jewellery Ltd.6.0506.056.05006.050
    Goodluck India Ltd.0.840.850.910.860.860.860.860.82
    Goodricke Group Ltd.0.610.550.550.550.510.510.510.51
    Goodyear India Ltd.1.511.511.511.511.451.451.451.45
    Gowra Leasing & Finance Ltd.003.683.683.683.683.683.43
    GP Petroleums Ltd.0.230.230.210.210.210.210.210.19
    Granules India Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.090.090.09
    Graphite India Ltd.0.540.540.550.520.520.520.520.5
    Grasim Industries Ltd.0.410.410.410.390.390.390.390.37
    Grauer & Weil (India) Ltd.0.960.960.910.910.910.910.910.85
    Gravita India Ltd.00000000
    Greaves Cotton Ltd.0.70.690.690.690.690.460.460.43
    Greenpanel Industries Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020
    Greenply Industries Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.02
    Grindwell Norton Ltd.00.120.120.120.120.120.120.12
    GRM Overseas Ltd.4.484.55000000
    GRP Ltd.0.370.370.370.370.370.370.370.36
    GS Auto International Ltd.2.832.832.832.832.832.832.832.83
    GSS Infotech Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.14
    GTL Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    GTN Industries Ltd.1.081.081.081.081.081.081.080
    GTN Textiles Ltd.1.741.741.741.741.74000
    Gufic Biosciences Ltd.0.210.260.260.250.250.250.250.2
    Gujarat Alkalies And Chemicals Ltd.0.330.330.330.310.310.310.310.28
    Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.5.155.165.184.764.774.774.784.79
    Gujarat Borosil Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000003.283.29
    Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.340.340
    Gujarat Gas Ltd.0.280.280.250.250.250.250.260.25
    Gujarat Hotels Ltd.3.733.733.733.543.543.5403.22
    Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.0.30.30.280.280.280.280.250.25
    Gujarat Intrux Ltd.2.52.52.52.52.532.532.532.02
    Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.1.441.451.451.311.311.311.311.14
    Gujarat Natural Resources Ltd.2.370000000
    Gujarat Sidhee Cement Ltd.0.970.980.9800000
    Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.00.50.50.460.460.460.460.46
    Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.0.040.040.040.030.030.030.030.03
    Gulshan Polyols Ltd.1.181.191.191.11.11.100
    Haldyn Glass Ltd.1.091.09000000.98
    Harita Seating Systems Ltd.000.9800.9500.950.95
    Hariyana Ship Breakers Ltd.0.510.510.510.380.380.380.380.35
    Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.1.741.741.481.481.481.481.481.48
    Haryana Leather Chemicals Ltd.000004.954.034.03
    Hatsun Agro Product Ltd.0.20.20.190.190.18000
    Havells India Ltd.0.030.030.040.040.030.030.030.03
    Hawkins Cookers Ltd.0.880.880.880.840.840.840.840.77
    HB Estate Developers Ltd.004.2604.264.2603.63
    HB Portfolio Ltd.05.815.8104.774.7704.2
    HB Stockholdings Ltd.8.968.968.9600000
    HBL Power Systems Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.350.350.350.35
    HCL Infosystems Ltd.00.270.270.270.270.2700
    HCL Technologies Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    HDFC Bank Ltd.0.150.150.1500.1500.160.16
    HDFC Life Insurance Co Ltd.00000000
    HEG Ltd.0.570.570.570.520.530.530.530.49
    Hemang Resources Ltd.03.2000000
    Hemisphere Properties India Ltd.0.020.020.020.020000
    Hercules Hoists Ltd.0.090.090.090.040.040.040.040.04
    Heritage Foods Ltd.1.641.691.72001.591.61.57
    Hero MotoCorp Ltd.0.490.490.50.50.50.50.510.5
    Hester Biosciences Ltd.0.890.890.890.780.790.790.790.74
    Hexaware Technologies Ltd.0000.590.580.560.560.55
    High Energy Batteries (India) Ltd.1.971.971.971.970000
    Hikal Ltd.0.210.210.20.20.20.20.20.2
    HIL Ltd.0.430.430.430.430.430.430.390.39
    Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.0.250.20.20.20.20.20.180.14
    Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.0.780.780.780.740.740.740.740.69
    Himatsingka Seide Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.22
    Hind Aluminium Industries Ltd.0.580.580.580.540.540.540.540.47
    Hind Rectifiers Ltd.1.191.191.191.111.11000
    Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.03
    Hindustan Composites Ltd.1.711.711.711.561.56000
    Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.00.220.220.220.220.220.220.22
    Hindustan Copper Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Hindustan Hardy Ltd.3.613.613.613.313.313.313.053.05
    Hindustan Media Ventures Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Hindustan Oil Exploration Company Ltd.0.560.560.570.570.570.570.570.57
    Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.020.020.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Hindustan Tin Works Ltd.0.470.470.470.440.440.440.440.38
    Hindustan Unilever Ltd.0.20.210.2100.20.20.20.16
    Hindustan Zinc Ltd.00000000
    Hindusthan National Glass & Industries Ltd.0.120.120.120.010.010.010.010
    Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd.1.11.11.11.11.11.100.64
    Hipolin Ltd.2.72.72.702.72.72.72.7
    Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.0.720.720.720.630.630.630.630.55
    Hitech Corporation Ltd.0.650.650.610.610.610.610.610.53
    HLE Glascoat Ltd.1.0301.0600000
    HLV Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.390.390.39
    Honda India Power Products Ltd.0.460.460.460.430.430.430.430.4
    Honeywell Automation India Ltd.0.150.160.160.160.150.150.150.16
    Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.0.080.080.090.090.090.090.090.09
    HOV Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    HP Cotton Textile Mills Ltd.2.162.162.1600000
    HSIL Ltd.0.470.470.470.380.380.380.380.34
    HT Media Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    ICICI Bank Ltd.0.130.130.130.120.120.120.130.13
    ICRA Ltd.0.010.010.010.010000
    IDBI Bank Ltd.0.050.050.050.040.040.0400.05
    IDFC First Bank Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    IDFC Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    IFCI Ltd.0.460.50.440.440.440.490.490.49
    IFGL Refractories Ltd.1.310000000
    IG Petrochemicals Ltd.2.502.51002.512.520
    Igarashi Motors India Ltd.0.250000000
    IIFL Finance Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    IIFL Securities Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    IIFL Wealth Management Ltd.00000000
    IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.0.660.660.660.610.610.610.610.44
    IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd.00000000
    IM+ Capitals Ltd.01.210.960.960.850.850.850.85
    Inani Marbles & Industries Ltd.0.510.510.590.520.520.520.520.45
    Incap Ltd.0002.10002.1
    Indag Rubber Ltd.1110.960.940.940.940.92
    Indbank Merchant Banking Services Ltd.2.400002.42.40
    India Glycols Ltd.1.051.051.05110.940.950.88
    India Motor Parts & Accessories Ltd.0.5600.560.5200.520.520.52
    India Nippon Electricals Ltd.0.410.390.40.40.40.370.370.37
    India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.00000000
    Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.00000000
    Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.0.070.040.030.020.010.010.010.01
    Indian Card Clothing Company Ltd.0.560.560.560.680.680.6800.64
    Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd.0.730.730.730.730.670.670.670.62
    Indo Amines Ltd.1.561.571.491.471.391.471.211.21
    Indo Borax & Chemicals Ltd.006.990077.030
    Indoco Remedies Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    Indo-National Ltd.0.310.310.310.290.290.290.290.29
    Indraprastha Gas Ltd.0.020.020.020.010.010.010.010.01
    Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.0.650.650.650.60.60.60.520.52
    Indsil Hydro Power and Manganese Ltd.0.810.810.750.750.750.750.710
    Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.270.270.330.33
    Ind-Swift Ltd.0.910.910.910.910.73000
    Indus Towers Ltd.00000000
    IndusInd Bank Ltd.0.20.20.210.210.190.190.20.18
    Industrial & Prudential Investment Company Ltd.0.190.190.180.180.180.180.180.18
    Industrial Investment Trust Ltd.1.881.881.881.931.931.931.931.83
    INEOS Styrolution India Ltd.0.320.290.290.290.170.170.170.17
    Info Edge (India) Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Infomedia Press Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Informed Technologies India Ltd.3.983.983.983.483.483.483.483.08
    Infosys Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd.0.130.1300.130.120.1200.1
    Inox Leisure Ltd.00000000
    Insecticides (India) Ltd.0.010000000
    Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.080.08
    Intec Capital Ltd.0.640.640.640.640000
    Integrated Financial Services Ltd.0.150.150.150.1500.150.150.15
    Inter Globe Finance Ltd.6.436.436.436.435.745.745.745.74
    International Combustion (India) Ltd.1.151.151.161.031.031.051.060.96
    International Conveyors Ltd.0.220.220.220.20.20.200
    International Travel House Ltd.1.411.411.381.31.301.31.25
    Intrasoft Technologies Ltd.0.060.0600.040.040.040.040.03
    Ion Exchange (India) Ltd.0.790.790.790.750.760.760.760.69
    IP Rings Ltd.0.610.610.610.610.610.610.610.61
    Ipca Laboratories Ltd.0.290.290.290.270.270.2700.25
    IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    ISGEC Heavy Engineering Ltd.0.710.690.730.730.740.740.740
    ISMT Ltd.4.0504.054.05003.913.06
    ITC Ltd.0.200.210.210.20.20.20.2
    ITD Cementation India Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.20.20.20.2
    ITL Industries Ltd.3.730000000
    IVRCL Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
    IZMO Ltd.0.490.490.490.490.490.490.490.49
    J Kumar Infraprojects Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Jagran Prakashan Ltd.0.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Jai Balaji Industries Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.1
    Jai Corp Ltd.0.350.350.350.220.220.220.220.19
    Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.130.130.13
    Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd. (DVR)00000000
    Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.0300
    Jamna Auto Industries Ltd.1.1301.131.051.091.091.091.05
    Jasch Industries Ltd.6.16.16.16.116.116.136.146.15
    Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.0.820.820.820.730.730.730.730.69
    Jay Ushin Ltd.1.121.121.1201.12000
    Jayant Agro-Organics Ltd.0.180.180.180.130.130.130.130.11
    Jaypee Infratech Ltd.0.110.110.110.070.070.070.060.05
    Jayshree Chemicals Ltd.0.130.13000000
    JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.270.270.270.240.240.2400
    JBF Industries Ltd.0.220.220.220.220.220.220.220.22
    JBM Auto Ltd.0.180.180.180.170.170.170.20.17
    Jenburkt Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.531.531.531.341.341.341.350
    JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.0.070.070.070.070000
    Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.0.170.170.170.160.160.160.160.14
    Jindal Hotels Ltd.01.77000000
    Jindal Photo Ltd.1.941.941.941.941.941.941.941.3
    Jindal Poly Films Ltd.0.280.280.280.240.240.240.240.21
    Jindal Saw Ltd.0.10.1100.10000
    Jindal Worldwide Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    JK Cement Ltd.0.260.260.250.250.250.250.250.22
    JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.0.860.860.860.86000.810.75
    JK Paper Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    JK Tyre & Industries Ltd.0.340.340.340.330.33000
    JL Morison (India) Ltd.01.251.3001.231.231.19
    JM Financial Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.140.160.160.16
    JMC Projects (India) Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.070.070.070.07
    JMT Auto Ltd.2.22.21.741.741.741.741.741.74
    John Cockrill India Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.390.390.390.39
    Johnson Controls - Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.0.520.520.520.480.480.480.460.44
    Joindre Capital Services Ltd.0.30.30.2800000
    Joonktollee Tea & Industries Ltd.0001.751.581.580.780.78
    JSW Energy Ltd.0.010.010.0100000
    JSW Ispat Special Products Ltd.0.020.020.020.010.010.010.010.01
    JSW Steel Ltd.0.60.570.580.580.580.580.580.54
    JTEKT India Ltd.1.841.841.841.831.830.011.841.84
    Jubilant Industries Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.410.410.450.45
    Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd.1.240000000
    Jubilant Pharmova Ltd.1.241.241.231.241.241.240.650.65
    Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi) Ltd.0001.101.101.1
    Jumbo Bag Ltd.4.364.364.364.360000
    Jyothy Labs Ltd.0.10.10.0900000
    K.C.P. Sugar And Industries Corporation Ltd.1.361.361.291.291.291.291.091.09
    K.P.R. Mill Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Kabra Extrusiontechnik Ltd.0.230.230.230.210.210.210.210.18
    Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.0.310.310.310.310.280.280.280.29
    Kakatiya Cement Sugar & Industries Ltd.2.392.392.3900000
    Kallam Textiles Ltd.1.141.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
    Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.0.090.090.090.080.070.070.070.07
    Kalyani Forge Ltd.0.860.760.760.620.620.620.620.62
    Kalyani Steels Ltd.0.370.370.370.350.350.350.350.32
    Kama Holdings Ltd.0.40.390.360.360.360.3600
    Kamadgiri Fashion Ltd.0.350.350.350.310.310.310.310.23
    Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd.1.761.761.761.760000
    Kamdhenu Ltd.0.060000000
    Kanchi Karpooram Ltd.05.055.720004.464.47
    Kanco Tea & Industries Ltd.2.3102.3102.05000
    Kandagiri Spinning Mills Ltd.1.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
    Kanoria Chemicals & Industries Ltd.0.450.450.450.420.420.420.420.3
    Kanpur Plastipack Ltd.4.164.164.173.983.983.983.983.82
    Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.070.070.070.07
    Karma Energy Ltd.1.761.761.761.761.621.621.621.51
    Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.10.990.10.1
    Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.00000000
    Kaycee Industries Ltd.3.053.05000000
    KCP Ltd.1.411.411.411.271.271.271.271.2
    KDDL Ltd.0.560.610.610.540.540.500
    KEC International Ltd.0.750.750.750.690.690.690.630.63
    KEI Industries Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.20.20.210.24
    Keltech Energies Ltd.2.562.562.5602.56000
    Kemp & Company Ltd.0.940.940.940.940.930.930.930.86
    Kennametal India Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Kesar Terminals & Infrastructure Ltd.0.920.910.910.810.810.810.810.75
    Kewal Kiran Clothing Ltd.00000000
    Keynote Financial Services Ltd.01.331.241.241.2401.241.21
    KG Denim Ltd.2.7102.562.562.562.5600
    KIFS Financial Services Ltd.0001.560000
    Kilburn Chemicals Ltd.2.42.42.42.42.42.42.42.4
    Kilburn Engineering Ltd.0.510.511.091.091.091.091.090
    Kilitch Drugs (India) Ltd.1.50000000
    Kilpest India Ltd.0.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
    Kintech Renewables Ltd.0.90.90.90.90.870.870.870.79
    KIOCL Ltd.00000000
    Kirloskar Brothers Ltd.000002.082.082.08
    Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd.1.31.31.31.21.21.21.21.08
    Kirloskar Industries Ltd.0.50.50.50.50.470.470.470.47
    Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.0.480.480.480.480.420.420.430.43
    Kirloskar Pneumatic Company Ltd.00000000.96
    Kisan Mouldings Ltd.0.290.290.30.230.230.230.230.18
    Kitex Garments Ltd.0.710.680.680.680.680.680.680.68
    KJMC Corporate Advisors (India) Ltd.3.563.563.5600.5000
    KJMC Financial Services Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.34000
    Kkalpana lndustries (India) Ltd.1.541.541.541.381.391.391.391.27
    KNR Constructions Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Kokuyo Camlin Ltd.0.730.730.730.730.730.730.730.73
    Kolte-Patil Developers Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Konark Synthetic Ltd.2.1302.13002.132.130
    Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.0.160.160.170.170.160.170.170.17
    Kothari Petrochemicals Ltd.001.111.041.041.041.040.94
    Kothari Products Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.0300
    Kovai Medical Center & Hospital Ltd.1.411.421.421.421.381.381.441.36
    Kovilpatti Lakshmi Roller Flour Mills Ltd.1.081.081.081.080.37000
    KPIT Technologies Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.06
    KRBL Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Kriti Industries (India) Ltd.2.272.272.072.072.072.071.811.8
    Kriti Nutrients Ltd.2.222.222.022.022.022.022.021.77
    KSB Ltd.0.120.120.070.070.070.070.070
    KSE Ltd.0.790.790.790.740.750.750.770.74
    Kuantum Papers Ltd.1.881.881.881.881.881.881.881.88
    Kwality Ltd.0.880.880.880.880.870.870.870.87
    L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.00000000
    La Opala RG Ltd.0.330.330.330.290.290.290.220.22
    Ladderup Finance Ltd.0.470.47000000
    Lahoti Overseas Ltd.0.220.220.220.190.190.190.190.08
    Lakshmi Electrical Control Systems Ltd.1.450000000
    Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd.08.928.9208.92008.92
    Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.0.510.520.520.390.390.390.390.24
    Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.02.2901.7301.731.741.74
    Lambodhara Textiles Ltd.0.980.981.061.061.061.061.061.06
    Lancor Holdings Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Larsen & Toubro Ltd.0.190.190.190.110.110.110.110.09
    Ledo Tea Company Ltd.3.933.933.933.933.933.933.933.93
    LEEL Electricals Ltd.000000.330.330.33
    Leena Consultancy Ltd.2.672.672.672.672.672.672.672.67
    LG Balakrishnan & Bros Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.160.160.160.14
    LIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.210.210.210.180.180.180.180.16
    Lime Chemicals Ltd.0.950.950.950.950.950.9500
    Linc Pen & Plastics Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.15
    Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.170.170.170.150.150.150.150.14
    Linde India Ltd.0.330.330.30.30.30.30.310.31
    LKP Finance Ltd.0.750.750.750.750.750.750.750.75
    Lohia Securities Ltd.0.060.060.060.040.040.040.040.04
    Lokesh Machines Ltd.0.090.090.090.070.050.050.050.05
    Lovable Lingerie Ltd.00000000
    Loyal Textile Mills Ltd.2.542.542.542.542.542.542.542.28
    LT Foods Ltd.0.160.160.160.140.140.140.140.14
    Luharuka Media & Infra Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.10
    Lumax Auto Technologies Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Lumax Industries Ltd.0.870.870.870.810.810.8100
    Lupin Ltd.0.150.150.150.140.140.140.140.09
    Lux Industries Ltd.0.040.040.0400.040.040.040.01
    Maan Aluminium Ltd.1.421.421.421.421.421.421.431.43
    Mac Charles (India) Ltd.3.023.02002.86002.74
    Machino Plastics Ltd.1111111.031.03
    Madhav Marbles And Granites Ltd.2.222.222.2222221.84
    Mafatlal Industries Ltd.0.740.740.740.730000
    Magna Electro Castings Ltd.01.991.990001.680
    Mahalaxmi Rubtech Ltd.1.341.341.341.340.830.830.830.83
    Mahamaya Steel Industries Ltd.1.781.791.81.951.951.961.961.96
    Maharashtra Scooters Ltd.1.420000000
    Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.0.690.690.690.660.660.660.660.58
    Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
    Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.00000000
    Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.0.350.350.350.330.330.330.330.33
    Maithan Alloys Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.01
    Makers Laboratories Ltd.2.632.632.632.632.632.632.632.63
    Mallcom (India) Ltd0.010.01000000
    Man Industries (India) Ltd.0.870.870.820.820.820.820.820.77
    Man InfraConstruction Ltd.00000000
    Manaksia Ltd.0.040.040.040.030.030.030.030.03
    Manali Petrochemicals Ltd.4.214.214.213.753.753.753.753.75
    Manappuram Finance Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.060.060.04
    Mangalam Cement Ltd.0.530.530.530.470.470.470.470.44
    Mangalam Organics Ltd.5.4605.485.485.48005.56
    Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.00000005.51
    Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.02.212.090001.840
    Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd.0.990.990.990.990.990.990.990.83
    Manugraph India Ltd.000001.031.030.96
    Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.0.250.250.250.230.230.230.230.22
    Marico Ltd.00000000
    Maris Spinners Ltd.1.261.221.221.081.081.081.080
    Marsons Ltd.0.190.190.130.080.080.0800
    Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.00000000
    Mastek Ltd.0.290.290.290.290.230.230.230.23
    Master Trust Ltd.0.470.470.470.470000
    Mauria Udyog Ltd.0.030.0300.030.030.030.030.03
    Max Financial Services Ltd.0.180.180.170.220.22000
    Max Ventures And Industries Ltd.0000000.070.07
    Mayur Leather Products Ltd.0.320.320.320.320.320.320.320.32
    Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.00.690.690.690.70.710.730.74
    Mazda Ltd.0.770.770.770.730.730.730.730.55
    Mcleod Russel India Ltd.0.820.820.820.780.780.680.680.68
    Mcnally Bharat Engineering Company Ltd.000000.030.030
    Medicamen Biotech Ltd.0.970.970.980.980.980.9811.03
    Medi-Caps Ltd.0.650.650.650.650.650.650.490.49
    Meghmani Organics Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00.050.060.050.050.050.050.04
    Menon Pistons Ltd.0000.420.420.4200
    Mercator Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.27
    Mercury Laboratories Ltd.5.085.084.944.940004.52
    Metal Coatings (India) Ltd.4.764.764.764.764.764.764.760
    Metalyst Forgings Ltd.0.990.990.990.950.950.950.910.91
    Mideast Integrated Steels Ltd.10.210.210.200000
    Minda Corporation Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Minda Industries Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.04
    Mindteck (India) Ltd.0.190.190.1900000
    Mindtree Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Mirc Electronics Ltd.0.780.780.780.780.780.780.780.78
    Mirza International Ltd.0.360.360.330.330.330.330.330.31
    MM Forgings Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Modern India Ltd.02.142.142.112.112.112.112.06
    Modern Shares & Stockbrokers Ltd.1.081.081.081.080.960.960.960.88
    Modison Metals Ltd.00000000
    Mohit Industries Ltd.0.170.170.170.170.110.110.110.11
    MOIL Ltd.0.020.020.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Morarjee Textiles Ltd.00.270.270.170.170.170.170.17
    Morarka Finance Ltd.03.783.783.7803.783.780
    Morganite Crucible (India) Ltd.00.480.480.480.480.480.480
    Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Mphasis Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    MPS Ltd.0.030.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    MRF Ltd.1.121.141.151.141.131.121.121.12
    MRO-TEK Realty Ltd.0.450.450.4500.450.450.450.45
    MSTC Ltd.0.450.460.460.460.450.4500
    MT Educare Ltd.00000000
    Mukand Engineers Ltd.0.960.960.960.810.810.810.810.64
    Mukand Ltd.0.270.290.290.290.290.290.290.29
    Mukesh Babu Financial Services Ltd.1.331.331.331.251.251.251.251.18
    Mukta Arts Ltd.0.1900.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd.00000000
    Munjal Auto Industries Ltd.0.830.830.830.80.80.80.80.76
    Munjal Showa Ltd.00.240.240.220.220.220.220.21
    Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.0.470.470.470.410.410.410.410.37
    Muthoot Finance Ltd.00000000
    Mysore Petro Chemicals Ltd.001.281.281.281.2900
    NACL Industries Ltd.0.630.640.640.650.650.650.750.51
    Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.6.396.426.426.296.2906.295.28
    Nagreeka Exports Ltd.2.522.522.521.971.971.971.971.97
    Nahar Capital And Financial Services Ltd.0.760.760.760.710.710.710.710.59
    Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.3.943.943.953.263.263.263.263.26
    Nahar Poly Films Ltd.2.492.52.52.52.52.52.51.96
    Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.1.471.471.471.151.151.151.151.15
    Nandan Denim Ltd.0.210.180.180.180.1800.180
    Narmada Gelatines Ltd.0.320.320.320.310.310.3100.28
    Natco Pharma Ltd.0.460.330.330.330.340.340.340.34
    National Aluminium Company Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    National Fertilizers Ltd.00000000
    National Fittings Ltd.2.372.372.282.282.282.282.281.37
    National Oxygen Ltd.0.4900.490.490.49000
    National Peroxide Ltd.0.420.420.420.390.390.390.40.37
    National Plastic Industries Ltd.6.77006.786.786.786.096.1
    National Plastic Technologies Ltd.1.891.961.891.891.891.891.891.89
    Natural Capsules Ltd.1.381.39000000
    Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.0.420.390.350.210.210.210.210.18
    Navin Fluorine International Ltd.0.970.980.980.860.820.820.820.77
    Navneet Education Ltd.0.210.210.210.180.180.180.180.17
    NBCC (India) Ltd.00000000
    NCC Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    NDR Auto Components Ltd.0.120.120.120.12000.120
    Nectar Lifesciences Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Neelamalai Agro Industries Ltd.06.226.1605.055.055.054.92
    NEL Holdings South Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.05
    Nelcast Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.05
    Nelco Ltd.1.131.131.131.131.131.130.810.82
    Nesco Ltd.1.561.571.5700001.09
    Nestle India Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
    Netlink Solutions (India) Ltd.0.870.870.870.870.87000
    Network 18 Media & Investments Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Neuland Laboratories Ltd.0.210.210.210.210000
    Next Mediaworks Ltd.00000000
    NG Industries Ltd.0.240.240.220.220.220.220.220.18
    NHPC Ltd.0.030.030.030.020.020.020.020.02
    Nicco Parks & Resorts Ltd.1.301.31.221.221.221.221.19
    NIIT Ltd.0.310.290.290.290.270.2700
    Nikhil Adhesives Ltd.1.411.4101.241.24000
    Nila Infrastructures Ltd.1.21.21.21.21.21.21.211.07
    Nila Spaces Ltd.1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
    Nile Ltd.0.550.550.550.550000
    Nilkamal Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.240.240.240.23
    Nitta Gelatin India Ltd.0.410.410.410.330.330.330.330.3
    NLC India Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.0200.020.02
    NMDC Ltd.00000000
    Nocil Ltd.10110.920.9200
    Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd.0.230.210.190.180.180.180.180.15
    Novartis India Ltd.0.470.470.470.460.460.460.470.45
    NR Agarwal Industries Ltd.01.011.021.02001.020.9
    NRB Bearings Ltd.0.070.070.070.060.060.060.060.06
    NTPC Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Nucleus Software Exports Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.180.18
    NXTDigital Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.040.040.040.03
    Oberoi Realty Ltd.00000000
    Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Oil Country Tubular Ltd.5.115.115.115.125.125.125.125.12
    Oil India Ltd.0.020.020.020.010.010.010.010.01
    Olectra Greentech Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.25
    Olympic Cards Ltd.0.060.06000000
    Om Infra Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.030.030.030.03
    Omax Autos Ltd.0.770.770.770.770.770.770.660.66
    Omaxe Ltd.0.010.010.0100000
    Omkar Speciality Chemicals Ltd.00000000
    Onmobile Global Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.110.10.10
    Opto Circuits (India) Ltd.000.020.020.020.020.020.01
    Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.05
    Orbit Exports Ltd.0.330.320.320.30.270.2700
    Orchid Pharma Ltd.0000.030.090.090.090.09
    Organic Coatings Ltd.2.382.382.382.382.382.3800
    Oricon Enterprises Ltd.0.190.170.170.160.160.160.160.15
    Orient Abrasives Ltd.3.013.010.380.380.380.380.380.23
    Orient Cement Ltd.0.430.430.4200000
    Orient Electric Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.260.260.260.26
    Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.0.410.410.410.40.40.40.40.38
    Orient Press Ltd.0.350.350.350.320.320.320.30
    Oriental Aromatics Ltd.0001.850000
    Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.1.051.051.020.980.980.420.420
    Oriental Hotels Ltd.0.590.60.60.50.50.520.410.41
    Otco International Ltd.0.280.280.280.280.280.2800
    PAE Ltd.1.971.971.97001.9700
    Page Industries Ltd.00000000
    Panacea Biotec Ltd.00.180.180.180.180.180.190.19
    Panama Petrochem Ltd.0.720.720.740.710.710.720.750.75
    Panasonic Carbon India Company Ltd.0.570.570.570.530.420.420.390.39
    Panasonic Energy India Company Ltd.0.810.810.810.810.750.750.750.69
    Panchmahal Steel Ltd.0.520.520.520.40.40.40.40.4
    Paramount Communications Ltd.0.270.270.2800000
    Paramount Cosmetics (India) Ltd.4.43004.434.434.434.430
    Parenteral Drugs (India) Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.3
    Parsvnath Developers Ltd.0.090.090.0100000
    Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd.0.030.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Patel Engineering Ltd.0.080.080.090.090.090.090.10.15
    Patel Integrated Logistics Ltd.1.531.532.42.42.42.42.42.4
    Patels Airtemp (India) Ltd.0.820.820.820.710.710.710.710.61
    Patspin India Ltd.1.341.341.341.341.34000
    Paushak Ltd.3.63.643.643.383.383.383.383.16
    PBA Infrastructure Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.14
    PBM Polytex Ltd.2.19001.821.821.8201.61
    PC Jeweller Ltd.00000000
    PCS Technology Ltd.0.860.860.860.860.86000
    Pearl Global Industries Ltd.0.330.330.3300000
    Pee Cee Cosma Sope Ltd.01.691.690.90.90.90.90.9
    Peninsula Land Ltd.0.80.80.80.650.650.650.650.32
    Pentokey Organy (India) Ltd.7.797.793.823.823.823.8200
    Persistent Systems Ltd.00000000
    Petron Engineering Construction Ltd.0000000.350.35
    Petronet LNG Ltd.0.10.10.10.090.090.090.090.09
    Pfizer Ltd.0.760.760.730.70.70.70.70.7
    PG Foils Ltd.2.822.822.822.822.822.822.822.82
    Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.0.830.830.830.790.790.790.790.71
    PI Industries Ltd.0.150.160.160.150.170.170.170.16
    Piccadily Agro Industries Ltd.5.55.5000000
    Pidilite Industries Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.070.070.070.07
    Pilani Investment And Industries Corporation Ltd.0.210.210.210.20.20.20.20.19
    Pioneer Distilleries Ltd.0.250.260.260.260.260.260.260.26
    Pioneer Embroideries Ltd.0.010.01000000
    Pioneer Investcorp Ltd.1.751.751.751.751.751.781.751.1
    Piramal Enterprises Ltd.0.310.330.330.330.310.310.350.35
    Pitti Engineering Ltd.0.970.970.970.910.910.9100
    Pix Transmissions Ltd.2.892.892.72.72.562.562.562.56
    Plastiblends India Ltd.0.90.90.90.830.830.830.830.76
    PNB Gilts Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.1.461.461.461.461.41.41.271.25
    Poddar Pigments Ltd.3.42003.173.1703.180
    Pokarna Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.0600
    Polyplex Corporation Ltd.0.840.840.850.70.70.690.690.66
    Polytex India Ltd.0002.742.742.742.742.74
    Pondy Oxides & Chemicals Ltd.0.230.230.230.220.220.230.230.14
    Ponni Sugars (Erode) Ltd.1.6801.681.361.231.231.231.22
    Poona Dal & Oil Industries Ltd.0002.04002.040
    Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd.0.050.150.150.150.150.150.150.14
    Power Finance Corporation Ltd.00000000
    Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    PPAP Automotive Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Pradeep Metals Ltd.1.9201.921.81.81.800
    Pradip Overseas Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Praj Industries Ltd.0.110.10.10.090.090.090.090.08
    Prajay Engineers Syndicate Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.05
    Prakash Industries Ltd.0.460.460.480.430.430.430.430.38
    Prakash Pipes Ltd.0.330.330.390.390.390.390.390.39
    Precision Wires India Ltd.0.780.780.740.730.690.690.690.67
    Precot Ltd.01.251.25000.850.850.85
    Premco Global Ltd.1.21.21.21.151.151.150.680.68
    Premier Explosives Ltd.0.760.760.680.680.680.680.690.57
    Premier Ltd.0003.593.593.333.113.11
    Pressman Advertising Ltd.3.963.963.9600000
    Pricol Ltd.0.780.780.780.990.930.930.930.7
    Prima Plastics Ltd.01.911.9100001.54
    Prime Focus Ltd.00000000
    Prime Property Development Corporation Ltd.0.6800.660.660.660.660.660.63
    Prism Johnson Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.720.720.720.72
    Prithvi Exchange (India) Ltd.01.19000000
    Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd.0.110.110.110.110000
    Priya Ltd.2.242.112.1102.112.1100
    Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.0.320.320.320.230.230.230.230.24
    Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd.0.190.180.180.180.180.050.050.05
    Provogue (India) Ltd.00000000.04
    PSL Ltd.000.020.020.020.020.020.02
    PTL Enterprises Ltd.1.031.030.80.80.80.800
    Punj Lloyd Ltd.0.880.880.880.880.880.880.60.3
    Punjab Chemicals & Crop Protection Ltd.0.880.880.880.880.880.8800
    Puravankara Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    PVR Ltd.00000000
    Quess Corp Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.050
    Quintegra Solutions Ltd.000.3500000
    R Systems International Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.01
    R.P.P. Infra Projects Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Radico Khaitan Ltd.1.111.111.121.051.051.051.061.01
    Rain Industries Ltd.0.920.920.920.890.890.850.850.86
    Raj Packaging Industries Ltd.1.170000000
    Rajapalayam Mills Ltd.0002.4402.4400
    Rajkumar Forge Ltd.6.766.766.775.835.835.835.865.32
    Rajratan Global Wire Ltd.0.490.490.490.470.470.470.440.44
    Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.00000001.73
    Rallis India Ltd.0.440.440.440.430.420.420.420.42
    Ram Ratna Wires Ltd.0.80.80.80.740.740.740.740.65
    Rama Phosphates Ltd.1.291.291.2900000
    Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd.0.010.010.0100.010.010.010.01
    Rane (Madras) Ltd.0.120.120.140.140.140.140.150.15
    Rane Brake Lining Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.230.230.230.24
    Rane Engine Valve Ltd.00.970.970.980.920.920.920.92
    Rane Holdings Ltd.0.320.320.330.330.30.30.30.3
    Rapicut Carbides Ltd.22201.811.8100
    Ras Resorts & Apart Hotels Ltd.2.042.042.041.781.781.781.781.64
    Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.0.370.370.370.330.330.330.330.32
    Raunaq EPC International Ltd.3.743.743.741.421.421.421.421.42
    Ravalgaon Sugar Farm Ltd.1.170.550.550.550000
    Ravinder Heights Ltd.0.180.180.1800000
    Raymond Ltd.0.680.680.680.60.60.620.620.66
    RBL Bank Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    RDB Rasayans Ltd.0.070.070.070.060.060.060.060
    RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd.0.920.920.920.820.820.820.820.77
    REC Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010
    Redington (India) Ltd.00000000
    Refex Industries Ltd.00000000
    Relaxo Footwears Ltd.0.10.10.10.110.110.120.120.12
    Reliance Capital Ltd.0.670.670.670.60.60.60.60.54
    Reliance Chemotex Industries Ltd.2.762.562.562.362.362.362.360
    Reliance Communications Ltd.0.80.80.80.650.650.650.650.55
    Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.1.291.291.291.191.191.191.191.19
    Reliance Industries Ltd.0.510.520.520.50.50.540.540.54
    Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.00.60.60.550.550.550.550.49
    Repco Home Finance Ltd.00000000
    Repro India Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.02
    Revathi Equipment Ltd.0.020.020.0200000
    RHI Magnesita India Ltd.2.612.612.612.412.4102.412.41
    Richa Industries Ltd.00.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Rico Auto Industries Ltd.0.970.970.970.560.560.560.560
    Rishi Laser Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.3
    Rishiroop Ltd.1.891.891.891.631.631.631.631.47
    RJ Shah & Company Ltd.2.632.632.632.632.632.632.632.63
    Rohit Ferro-Tech Ltd.0.230.230.230.230.230.230.230.05
    Rolta India Ltd.0.430.430.430.430.430.430.430.43
    Rossell India Ltd.0.70.70.70.670.670.670.670.58
    Roto Pumps Ltd.01.2901.171.17000
    Royal Orchid Hotels Ltd.0.10.10.110.110.110.110.110.11
    RPG Life Sciences Ltd.0.860.860.860.860.80.80.80.75
    RPSG Ventures Ltd.00.120.120.120.120.120.120.12
    RRIL Ltd.0.960.96000000
    RSWM Ltd.0.440.440.440.250.250.250.250.25
    RTS Power Corporation Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Rubfila International Ltd.2.872.87000000
    Ruchira Papers Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.02000
    Rupa & Company Ltd.0.050.050.050.030.030.030.030.04
    Sacheta Metals Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.120
    Sadbhav Engineering Ltd.00000000
    Safari Industries (India) Ltd.1.411.421.421.431.441.451.451.45
    Sagar Cements Ltd.00.740.740.70.760.760.770.73
    Sahyadri Industries Ltd.0.710.710.650.650.650.650.650.59
    Saksoft Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.0100
    Sakthi Finance Ltd.0.70.70.650.6500.650.840.76
    Salora International Ltd.0.8500.850.8500.850.850
    Salzer Electronics Ltd.1.031.031.030.980.980.980.980.92
    Sambandam Spinning Mills Ltd.0.690.690.690.690.690.690.690.69
    Sanco Trans Ltd.2.052.051.941.941.941.941.941.81
    Sandur Manganese & Iron Ores Ltd.0.290.290.290.290.290.290.30.3
    Sangam (India) Ltd.00.20.180.190.190.190.190.17
    Sanghvi Movers Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.09
    Sanofi India Ltd.0.150.150.150.150.140.140.140.14
    Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.0.480.480.490.450.450.450.450.39
    Saregama India Ltd.0.410.410.4100000
    Sarla Performance Fibers Ltd.0.840.840.840.760.760.760.760.76
    Sarup Industries Ltd.1.131.13001.131.131.130
    Sasken Technologies Ltd.0.150.150.140.140.120.120.120.1
    Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.01
    Sathavahana Ispat Ltd.1.611.48000000
    Satra Properties (India) Ltd.0.010.010.0100.010.010.010.01
    Savera Industries Ltd.0.90.90.90.780.780.780.630.65
    Savita Oil Technologies Ltd.0.320.320.320.290.290.290.270.27
    Schaeffler India Ltd.0.160.160.160.160.110.110.110.11
    Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.0.610.610.610.610.610.610.610
    Seamec Ltd.0.820.820.820.820.820.820.830.83
    Selan Exploration Technology Ltd.0.940.860.860.860.860.770.770.77
    Sequent Scientific Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Seshasayee Paper and Boards Ltd.1.421.421.431.431.371.371.371.31
    Setco Automotive Ltd.1.011.010001.010.950.95
    Shahlon Silk Industries Ltd.0.640.640.640.610.610.610.610.54
    Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd.0.120.120.110.110.110.110.10.1
    Shalimar Paints Ltd.0.290.280.290.290.290.2900
    Shanthi Gears Ltd.0.480.480.480.430.43000.39
    Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.00.120.120.120.120.1200
    Shardul Securities Ltd.1.991.991.81.81.81.81.81.56
    Sharon Bio-Medicine Ltd.0.140.140.140.070.070.070.070.07
    Shelter Infra Projects Ltd.4.964.964.964.964.964.964.964.96
    Shilp Gravures Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.061.061.061.06
    Shilpa Medicare Ltd.0.260.260.260.260.260.260.240.24
    Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd.0.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.05
    Shiva Global Agro Industries Ltd.1.251.251.250.990.990.990.990.77
    Shiva Texyarn Ltd.1.071.071.070.870.870.870.870.87
    Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd.0.620.620.620.620.620.620.620.62
    Shivam Autotech Ltd.0.260.260.260.250.250.250.250.22
    Shoppers Stop Ltd.000.1100000
    Shree Ajit Pulp & Paper Ltd.3.73.73.73.71.421.421.420.1
    Shree Cement Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.160.160.170.17
    Shree Hari Chemicals Export Ltd.06.0606.066.0606.060
    Shree Rajasthan Syntex Ltd.3.183.180003.183.183.18
    Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.0.180.180.080.080.090.0900.09
    Shreyans Industries Ltd.2.512.512.5100000
    Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.0.730.730.730.730.670.670.670.63
    Shri Jagdamba Polymers Ltd.0.140.140.1400000
    Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.0.090.090.0900.080.080.080.08
    Shriram EPC Ltd.00000000
    Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.0.380.40.40.390.430.430.430.41
    Shristi Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd.0.590.590.560.560.560.560.560.48
    Shyam Telecom Ltd.0.240.240.240.240.240.2400.24
    Siemens Ltd.0.20.20.180.180.180.180.170.17
    Sika Interplant Systems Ltd.1.061.061.060.960.960.960.960.64
    SIL Investments Ltd.0.830.830.830.810.810.810.810.79
    Simmonds Marshall Ltd.1.51.51.51.431.431.431.251.25
    Simplex Castings Ltd.1.411.411.261.261.261.261.261.15
    Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.0.150.150.150.140.140.140.140.12
    Simplex Realty Ltd.2.742.742.742.42.42.42.42.1
    Simran Farms Ltd.13.56013.5613.560013.570
    Sinclairs Hotels Ltd.0.460.460.460.460.460.410.410.41
    Singer India Ltd.0.160.16000000
    Sintex Industries Ltd.0.140.140.140.110.110.110.110.1
    Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises Ltd.2.482.492.492.490000
    SIS Ltd.00000000
    Siyaram Silk Mills Ltd.0.6500.660.620.620.620.620.59
    SJ Corporation Ltd.0.050.050.040.040.040.040.040.02
    SJVN Ltd.00000000
    SKF India Ltd.0.420.420.420.420.410.410.410
    Skyline Millars Ltd.4.514.514.513.783.783.783.783.11
    Smartlink Holdings Ltd.0.170.130.130.130.10.10.10.06
    SMIFS Capital Markets Ltd.2221.971.9701.941.94
    SML Isuzu Ltd.1.491.491.491.421.421.421.421.42
    Smruthi Organics Ltd.0.990.9900.840.840.840.840.84
    SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.070.070.080.080.080.080.080.08
    Sobha Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Softsol India Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020
    Solar Industries India Ltd.00000000
    Solara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.030.030.030
    Somany Ceramics Ltd.0.40.40.380.380.380.380.350.35
    Somany Home Innovation Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.340.340
    Sonal Adhesives Ltd.13.860000000
    Sonata Software Ltd.0.260.260.250.240.240.240.240.24
    South India Paper Mills Ltd.0.720.720.720.720.720.720.720.72
    Southern Gas Ltd.00000.430.430.430.43
    SP Capital Financing Ltd.0.730.730.730.730.730.730.620.62
    Span Divergent Ltd.002.0601.27000
    Speciality Restaurants Ltd.00000000
    Spencer's Retail Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.130.130.130.13
    Spice Islands Apparels Ltd.1.7201.231.230.70.70.70
    SPML Infra Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.380.380.380.38
    Sree Rayalaseema Hi-Strength Hypo Ltd.0.170.170.170.170.170.170.170.17
    Sreeleathers Ltd.0.460.460.440.080.080.080.080.08
    SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
    SRF Ltd.0.670.650.640.660.660.640.640.63
    Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.070.07
    Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.0.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.4
    SSPDL Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.20.20.20
    Standard Industries Ltd.0.870.870.870.780.780.780.780.69
    Stanpacks (India) Ltd.6.116.116.114.510000
    Star Cement Ltd.0.040000000
    Star Delta Transformers Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.07
    Star Paper Mills Ltd.0.560.560.560.560.560.560.560.56
    Starlog Enterprises Ltd.0.310.310.310.310.310.310.310
    Steel City Securities Ltd.0000.410.410.4100.41
    Steel Strips Wheels Ltd.001.241.21.201.21.13
    Steelcast Ltd.000001.291.290
    Sterling Tools Ltd.0.480.480.480.480000
    Sterlite Technologies Ltd.1.071.071.081.051.0401.030.83
    Stovec Industries Ltd.01.511.521.520000
    Subros Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.350.350.350.35
    Sudal Industries Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020
    Sudarshan Chemical Industries Ltd.00000000
    Suditi Industries Ltd.3.12000002.650
    Sugal & Damani Share Brokers Ltd.2.3302.332.330000
    Sulabh Engineers & Services Ltd.00000000
    Sumedha Fiscal Services Ltd.01.621.621.531.531.531.531.49
    Sumeet Industries Ltd.1.231.231.231.231.231.231.231.23
    Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd.0.370.370.370.350.350.3500
    Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.0.080.080.080.050.050.050.050.05
    Sun TV Network Ltd.00000000
    Sundaram Brake Linings Ltd.1.191.191.21.211.211.211.221.22
    Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.0.010.020.02000.020.020.02
    Sundaram Finance Ltd.0.090.090.090.080.080.040.040
    Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd.0.110.1100.090.090.160.160.15
    Sundaram-Clayton Ltd.0.20.190.190.180.18000
    Sundram Fasteners Ltd.0.480.480.470.470.460.460.450.45
    Sunflag Iron And Steel Company Ltd.1.731.741.741.741.7501.751.75
    Sunil Agro Foods Ltd.1.071.0700.070.070.0700
    Super Crop Safe Ltd.1.421.421.211.211.211.2100
    Super Sales India Ltd.02.101.6601.661.660
    Super Tannery Ltd.3.413.413.413.413.413.413.413.41
    Superhouse Ltd.8.518.518.518.168.168.168.168.16
    Supreme Holdings & Hospitality (India) Ltd.0.10.1000000
    Supreme Industries Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.2
    Supreme Petrochem Ltd.0001.61001.581.44
    Surana Solar Ltd.1.51.51.51.411.411.411.411.25
    Surana Telecom And Power Ltd.1.841.841.841.711.711.711.711.55
    Surya Roshni Ltd.0.390.390.390.360.360.30.30.3
    Suryaamba Spinning Mills Ltd.1.0601.060.860.860.860.860
    Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills Ltd.0.410.410.40.390.390.390.390.36
    Suryalata Spinning Mills Ltd.0.930.930.930.90.90.90.90.83
    Sutlej Textiles And Industries Ltd.0.710.710.710.660.660.660.660.57
    Suven Life Sciences Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.13
    Suven Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.1400
    Swan Energy Ltd.0.250.250.250.230.23000
    Swaraj Engines Ltd.0.50.50.50.50.490.490.490.48
    Swarnasarita Gems Ltd.01.5101.5101.511.510
    Swasti Vinayaka Art & Heritage Corporation Ltd.0.110.090.090.060.060.060.060.06
    Swasti Vinayaka Synthetics Ltd.1.871.871.871.491.491.491.491.49
    Swastik Safe Deposit & Investments Ltd.2.442.442.442.152.152.152.151.93
    Swastika Investmart Ltd.1.15001.10001.01
    Swelect Energy Systems Ltd.0.130.130.130.110.110.110.110.11
    Symphony Ltd.0.570.580.570.580.580.580.550.56
    Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd.0.090.090.090.080.080.080.070.07
    T.T. Ltd.2.972.972.972.972.972.972.972.97
    Take Solutions Ltd.0.1100.100.10.10.10.09
    Talbros Automotive Components Ltd.0.870.870.870.840.840.840.840.72
    Talbros Engineering Ltd.1.231.231.230.960.960.960.960.72
    Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.0.20.20.20.190.190.190.190.17
    Tanfac Industries Ltd.3.483.483.493.493.493.493.493.49
    Tanla Platforms Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Tantia Constructions Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Taparia Tools Ltd.0.040.04000000
    TARC Ltd.0.30.30.300000
    Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd.1.631.651.751.651.681.681.721.58
    Tata Chemicals Ltd.0.50.50.50.470.470.470.470.43
    Tata Coffee Ltd.0.860.860.860.870.830.830.830.77
    Tata Communications Ltd.0.030.030.030.020.020.020.020.02
    Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Tata Consumer Products Ltd.0.380.380.380.380.370.370.320
    Tata Elxsi Ltd.00.520.520.490.490.490.490.49
    Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.0.40.40.400.080.080.080.08
    Tata Motors Ltd.0.150.150.160.15000.150.14
    Tata Motors Ltd. - DVR Ordinary00000000
    Tata Power Company Ltd.0.280.280.280.250.30.30.30.25
    Tata Steel BSL Ltd.0.030.030.030.020.020.020.020.02
    Tata Steel Long Products Ltd.0.460.460.460.460.430.430.430.38
    Tata Steel Ltd.0.360.360.360.320.320.330.330.27
    TCFC Finance Ltd.2.192.192.192.192.192.192.22.2
    TCI Developers Ltd.1.791.791.791.791.561.561.561.56
    TCPL Packaging Ltd.1.3201.3300001.23
    TD Power Systems Ltd.00000000
    Tech Mahindra Ltd.0.070.070.0700000
    Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd.0.080.080.080.080.080.080.060.06
    Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.0.020.020.020.010.010.010.010.01
    Technofab Engineering Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Tera Software Ltd.0.550.550.510.510.510.510.490.49
    Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.0.380.380.380.30.30.30.30.27
    Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.0.160.160.180.160.160.160.160.14
    TGB Banquets And Hotels Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd.00000000
    The Andhra Sugars Ltd.0.510.51000000
    The Anup Engineering Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    The Byke Hospitality Ltd.00000000
    The Federal Bank Ltd.0.3100.310.30.30.30.30.29
    The Grob Tea Company Ltd.05.345.345.235.235.235.230
    The Hi-Tech Gears Ltd.0.160.150.150.150.140.140.140.13
    The India Cements Ltd.0.140.140.130.130.130.130.130.12
    The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.0.180.180.180.160.160.160.160.13
    The Indian Wood Products Company Ltd.1.311.311.281.281.281.281.231.23
    The Investment Trust of India Ltd.0.070.070.070.070.070.070.070.07
    The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.10.10.120.12
    The Karnataka Bank Ltd.0.280.280.280.280.250.250.250.23
    The Phoenix Mills Ltd.0.530.540.540.520.580.580.580.53
    The Ramco Cements Ltd.0.520.520.530.540.540.540.540.54
    The Ruby Mills Ltd.0.010.010.010.010000
    The Sandesh Ltd.00.650.650.620.620.620.630.6
    The South Indian Bank Ltd.0.380.380.440.440.420.420.420.42
    The Ugar Sugar Works Ltd.0.270.270.270.270.270.270.270.27
    The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Ltd.1.3601.361.361.361.361.030
    The Western Indian Ploywoods Ltd.6.06006.115.695.6900
    The Yamuna Syndicate Ltd.1.021.021.020.970.970.970.970.97
    Themis Medicare Ltd.0.340.340.340.340.340.340.340.34
    Thermax Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.10.10.10.1
    Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.00.120.120.120.110.110.110.11
    Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd.0.350.350.350.350.070.070.070.06
    TIL Ltd.0.610.6100.570.570.570.570.57
    Tilaknagar Industries Ltd.0.40.440.390.3900.390.390.32
    Time Technoplast Ltd.00000000
    Timken India Ltd.1.161.161.161.130.960.960.960.96
    Tinplate Company Of India Ltd.0.460.460.460.460.420.420.420.37
    Tips Industries Ltd.0.120.120.120.090.090.080.080.08
    Tirupati Foam Ltd.0.140.130.130.130.090.090.090
    Tirupati Sarjan Ltd.0.490.490.490.490.490.490.490.49
    Titan Bio-Tech Ltd.3.193.193.190.980.980.980.980.98
    Titan Company Ltd.0.40.410.390.390.40.40.40.36
    Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.00.060.060.060.060.050.050.05
    Torrent Power Ltd.0.410.410.410.410.40.40.40.4
    Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd.1.111.111.110.990.99110
    TPL Plastech Ltd.2.76002.48002.482.31
    Transcorp International Ltd.0.220.190.190.190.190.1900
    Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Transport Corporation Of India Ltd.00000.990.990.960.96
    Transwarranty Finance Ltd.0.090.090.090.090.090.090.090.02
    Trejhara Solutions Ltd.00000000
    Trent Ltd.0.280.280.280.280.260.260.260.23
    TRF Ltd.1.111.111.111.111.111.111.110.9
    Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri Ltd.00000000
    Trimurthi Ltd.1.671.671.671.670000
    Triton Valves Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.08
    Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.030.030.03
    Triveni Turbine Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    TTK Healthcare Ltd.0.860.860.860.870.710.710.710.61
    TTK Prestige Ltd.0.380.380.390.360.360.360.380.39
    Tulsyan NEC Ltd.1.431.431.431.431.431.430.880.88
    TVS Electronics Ltd.0.950.950.950.950.95000
    TVS Motor Company Ltd.0.310.30.30.290.290.270.280.28
    TVS Srichakra Ltd.1.511.511.521.421.431.431.431.29
    Tyche Industries Ltd.1.61.61.61.591.591.591.591.4
    Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd.0.390.390.390.370.370.370.350.35
    Uflex Ltd.0.480.480.480.440.440.440.440
    Ujaas Energy Ltd.00000000
    Ultramarine & Pigments Ltd.0.610.610.610.510.510.510.510.5
    Umang Dairies Ltd.02.53000000
    Unichem Laboratories Ltd.0.820.820.780.780.750.750.750.71
    Unison Metals Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.5900
    Unitech Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.260.2600
    United Breweries Ltd.0.570.570.570.550.560.560.560.52
    United Credit Ltd.3.083.083.083.083.083.083.083.08
    United Spirits Ltd.0.460.460.470.470.470.470.470.47
    Universal Cables Ltd.0.991111111
    Universal Starch-Chem Allied Ltd.03.603.6003.643.64
    Universus Photo Imagings Ltd.0.240.240.240.240.240.2400
    UPL Ltd.0.20.20.20.20.180.180.180.18
    Usha Martin Ltd.0.390.390.390.390.270.270.280.28
    UY Fincorp Ltd.0.0800.080.080.080.080.080.08
    V.S.T. Tillers Tractors Ltd.0.40.40.40.340.340.340.340.29
    VA Tech Wabag Ltd.00000000
    Vakrangee Ltd.0.210.210.210.20.20.20.20.21
    Valecha Engineering Ltd.1.081.080.100.10.10.10.1
    Valiant Communications Ltd.1.811.811.841.841.841.841.841.84
    Vama Industries Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.11
    Vardhman Holdings Ltd.0.60.60.60.530.530.5300
    Vardhman Textiles Ltd.0.320.320.320.270.270.2700
    Vascon Engineers Ltd.00000000
    Vedanta Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.120.120.120.12
    Veejay Lakshmi Engineering Works Ltd.1.901.901.9001.9
    Velan Hotels Ltd.001.471.4701.4701.47
    Veljan Denison Ltd.10.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.9510.95
    Venky'S (India) Ltd.1.751.751.751.61.61.61.61.43
    Venus Remedies Ltd.1.010.940.940.940.940.940.940.83
    Veritas (India) Ltd.00000000
    Vesuvius India Ltd.0.290.290.070.290.270.270.270.28
    V-Guard Industries Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.020.020.020.02
    Victoria Mills Ltd.2.492.492.322.322.322.321.91.9
    Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.0.230.230.20.20.20.200
    Vijay Textiles Ltd.0.370.370.370.370.370.440.440.44
    Viji Finance Ltd.1.11001.1101.041.041
    Vikram Thermo (India) Ltd.1.271.271.271.271.081.081.091.09
    Vimta Labs Ltd.0.70.70.70.70.660.660.670.67
    Vinati Organics Ltd.01.201.140001.1
    Vinyl Chemicals (India) Ltd.3.683.683.683.393.393.393.392.67
    VIP Clothing Ltd.0.890.890.890.530.530.5300.5
    VIP Industries Ltd.1.081.021.021.020.970.970.970.93
    Vipul Organics Ltd.1.751.751.751.661.660.80.110.11
    Virat Crane Industries Ltd.2.40000000
    Virat Industries Ltd.1.80000000
    Virinchi Ltd.0.320.350.370.380.380.3800
    Visa Steel Ltd.0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
    Visaka Industries Ltd.0.810.810.730.750.770.770.770.69
    Vodafone Idea Ltd.00000000
    Voith Paper Fabrics India Ltd.1.091.090.720.720.720.720.680.68
    Voltamp Transformers Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
    Voltas Ltd.0.770.770.770.620.620.620.620.54
    VST Industries Ltd.0.70.70.720.660.660.660.660.66
    VTM Ltd.1.631.631.631.6301.631.630
    Wabco India Ltd.0.240.240.240.240.220.220.230.23
    Walchandnagar Industries Ltd.1.551.31.31.31.301.141.14
    Wall Street Finance Ltd.3.23.23.23.23.23.23.23.2
    Wanbury Ltd.01.3501.350000
    Weizmann Ltd.1.641.641.641.521.521.521.521.43
    Welspun Corp Ltd.0.080.080.080.070.070.070.070.07
    Welspun Enterprises Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02
    Welspun India Ltd.0.210.210.20.20.20.20.190
    Wendt (India) Ltd.0.470.450.450.410.410.410.410.41
    West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.0.540.540.350.350.350.350.350.35
    WH Brady & Company Ltd.0.920.920.560.560.560.560.280.28
    Wheels India Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.130.130.12
    Wim Plast Ltd.0.310.310.310.270.270.270.270.18
    Winsome Textile Industries Ltd.0.140.140.140.140.140.140.140.14
    Wipro Ltd.0.040.040.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Wires & Fabriks (S.A.) Ltd.2.22.22.22.192.052.062.061.84
    Wockhardt Ltd.0.180.160.150.090.08000
    Wonderla Holidays Ltd.00000000
    WPIL Ltd.0.640.640.640.620.620.620.630.6
    Xpro India Ltd.3.583.583.582.972.972.972.972.65
    Yaarii Digital Integrated Services Ltd.0.050.050.050.020000
    Yes Bank Ltd.0000000.010.01
    Yuken India Ltd.0.580.580.570.570.570.570.570.58
    Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.0.040.040.040.030.030.030.030.02
    Zee Media Corporation Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Zen Technologies Ltd.0.130.130.130.10.10.10.10.09
    Zenith Fibres Ltd.2.4202.2602.262.262.262.14
    Zenith Steel Pipes & Industries Ltd.0.480.4800.520.520.520.520.52
    Zensar Technologies Ltd.0.440.440.450.430.430.430.40.4
    ZF Steering Gear (India) Ltd.0.550.550.550.520.520.520.530.5
    Zicom Electronic Security Systems Ltd.0.130.130.130.130.130.130.130.13
    Zodiac Clothing Company Ltd.0.150.150.160.160.150.150.150.15
    Zodiac Ventures Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
    Zodiac-JRD-MKJ Ltd.001.361.241.241.241.241.09
    Zuari Global Ltd.0.250.250.250.250.250.250.250.25
    Zydus Wellness Ltd.0.120.120.120.110.120.120.120.11

    Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.