Nifty
Sensex
:
:
10142.15
34223.91
113.05(1.13%)
243.21(0.72%)

J P Morgan Funds

Shareholding

CompanyMar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd. - (Amalgamated)000000001.21
Castrol India Ltd.1.551.571.261.031.191.241.111.040
HDFC Life Insurance Co Ltd.001.031.0800000
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.1.441.481.451.451.711.911.421.421.14
Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd.1.41.441.441.4400000
Supreme Industries Ltd.1.11.131.131.131.151.161.161.161.17
Tata Elxsi Ltd.2.32.332.331.741.2901.891.892.86
TeamLease Services Ltd.1.81.851.811.812.142.312.792.832.98

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.