Nifty
Sensex
:
:
17525.10
58853.07
127.60(0.73%)
465.14(0.80%)

Jupiter India Fund

Shareholding

CompanyMar 22Dec 21Sep 21Jun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20
Apollo Micro Systems Ltd.1.373.023.023.023.243.283.283.28
Bajaj Consumer Care Ltd.1.31.31.31.31.391.41.40
Bodal Chemicals Ltd.1.341.341.341.341.451.461.461.51
Deccan Gold Mines Ltd.3.653.653.653.733.783.823.823.82
EIH Associated Hotels Ltd.9.980000000
Elpro International Ltd.4.94.95.145.175.175.175.175.17
Force Motors Ltd.1.71.71.72.072.422.452.652.7
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.1.341.381.471.781.861.881.882.05
Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.6.316.316.486.486.826.96.97.05
Himatsingka Seide Ltd.1.481.481.481.481.481.491.491.49
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.1.111.111.111.281.28000
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.0001.671.671.831.831.96
KDDL Ltd.5.285.285.285.285.285.285.282.99
Lux Industries Ltd.01.011.151.191.641.651.651.76
Milkfood Ltd.6.456.456.456.456.456.56.56.5
Olectra Greentech Ltd.1.721.982.212.212.212.212.212.21
Prism Johnson Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.182.212.212.24
Quick Heal Technologies Ltd.00000001.39
Royal Orchid Hotels Ltd.3.864.124.124.124.124.174.174.17
SML Isuzu Ltd.1.321.321.322.392.712.742.742.94
Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd.2.832.822.652.652.882.912.912.91
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.1.181.982.632.632.783.133.133.38
The Byke Hospitality Ltd.3.73.73.73.74.324.364.365.45
Triveni Turbine Ltd.001.091.091.151.171.171.26
TTK Healthcare Ltd.1.521.521.521.521.661.681.681.8

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.