Nifty
Sensex
:
:
17274.30
58065.47
386.95(2.29%)
1276.66(2.25%)

Kotak Emerging Equity Scheme

Shareholding

CompanyJun 22Mar 22Dec 21Sep 21Jun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20
Amber Enterprises India Ltd.4.980001.84000
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.1.6201.661.211.211.211.542.18
Atul Ltd.2.241.691.711.641.631.511.311.11
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.00000002.45
Blue Star Ltd.000003.142.932.91
City Union Bank Ltd.00001.21000
Cummins India Ltd.3.352.912.172.352.141.31.391.36
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.1.151.151.1500001.16
Exide Industries Ltd.00001.131.011.161.1
Godrej Agrovet Ltd.01111000
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.1.030000000
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.1.971.81.1300000
JK Cement Ltd.0001.711.631.181.090
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.3.583.583.582.672.382.12.342.37
Kewal Kiran Clothing Ltd.4.324.324.324.324.324.324.324.32
Navneet Education Ltd.00000001.2
Oberoi Realty Ltd.2.592.331.971.71.721.541.381.26
Page Industries Ltd.0000002.622.52
Persistent Systems Ltd.5.094.824.744.44.344.454.394.05
PI Industries Ltd.001.36001.2900
PNC Infratech Ltd.1.611.611.611.041.0401.091.12
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.5.0454.994.784.224.223.983.97
Schaeffler India Ltd.44.234.154.053.93.613.343.27
Sheela Foam Ltd.6.386.326.346.35.935.695.174.83
SKF India Ltd.3.633.293.13.072.722.442.061.96
Solar Industries India Ltd.4.954.944.794.894.834.764.434.3
SRF Ltd.04.04000000
Sundaram Finance Ltd.01.16000000
Supreme Industries Ltd.3.143.143.012.972.572.452.472.43
Thermax Ltd.006.976.976.64000
V-Guard Industries Ltd.0004.082.51.531.481.42
Whirlpool Of India Ltd.2.191.44000000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.