Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14617.85
48832.03
36.40(0.25%)
28.35(0.06%)

Lata Bhanshali

Shareholding

CompanyDec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.1.671.671.671.671.671.671.731.73
Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.1.621.621.621.621.621.621.621.62
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.1.191.13000000
Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd.3.33.33.273.233.233.243.243.24
S Chand And Co Ltd.00001.46000
Saraswati Commercial (India) Ltd.1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Shreenath Investment Company Ltd.4.824.824.824.824.824.824.824.82
Simplex Projects Ltd.000002.842.840

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.