Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14371.90
48878.54
-218.45(-1.50%)
-746.22(-1.50%)

Lgof Global Opportunities Limited

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18
Ashapura Minechem Ltd.3.453.453.453.453.453.453.453.45
Finolex Cables Ltd.1.891.891.891.891.89000
Orient Abrasives Ltd.2.212.212.212.212.212.212.212.21
Panama Petrochem Ltd.1.611.61000000
RattanIndia Infrastructure Ltd.3.933.933.933.933.953.953.953.73
Shanti Educational Initiatives Ltd.1.791.791.581.581.581.581.581.58
Supershakti Metaliks Ltd.2.8502.8500000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.