Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14371.90
48878.54
-218.45(-1.50%)
-746.22(-1.50%)

Life Insurance Corporation Of India

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18
ABB India Ltd.04.514.514.514.734.864.865.73
ABB Power Products & Systems India Ltd.4.54.51000000
ABG Shipyard Ltd.00000001
ACC Ltd.4.955.195.195.696.636.56.510.33
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.11.911.911.911.6610.8510.710.239.45
Adani Power Ltd.1.561.561.561.561.561.561.611.78
Adani Transmission Ltd.2.422.422.422.422.542.552.552.61
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.2.152.212.212.312.432.432.432.43
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.2.270000000
Alok Industries Ltd.01.591.592.552.552.552.552.55
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.3.650000000
Ambuja Cements Ltd.3.933.933.934.844.894.894.894.9
Amtek Auto Ltd.3.393.393.393.393.393.393.393.39
Andhra Bank - (Amalgamated)0002.642.642.642.734.53
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.1.461.461.461.46001.461.46
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.3.864.633.913.915.675.685.684.99
Arvind Fashions Ltd.01.381.381.381.381.381.390
Arvind Ltd.1.561.561.561.561.561.561.561.56
Arvind Smartspaces Ltd.3.733.823.823.883.883.914.434.44
Ashok Leyland Ltd.0001.361.361.361.361.36
Asian Hotels (East) Ltd.00001.111.111.111.11
Asian Paints Ltd.2.382.82.762.852.852.923.965.22
Assam Company India Ltd.00002.082.0802.08
ATV Projects India Ltd.3.493.493.493.493.493.493.493.49
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.0000001.513.28
Axis Bank Ltd.8.499.199.199.239.4410.3710.8111.53
Bajaj Auto Ltd.6.44.760004.64.63.83
Bajaj Finance Ltd.1.320000000
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1.420002.162.162.162.16
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.3.623.623.623.623.623.623.623.62
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.00000002.7
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.6.616.616.616.616.616.616.616.61
Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.0000001.241.24
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.00000002.82
Bandhan Bank Ltd.1.940000000
Bank Of Baroda03.343.343.344.014.013.863.86
Bank Of India04.5604.564.56000
Bank Of Maharashtra2.262.552.552.552.612.615.45.72
BASF India Ltd.1.191.191.191.331.331.331.331.33
Bata India Ltd.7.5804.354.554.553.051.861.86
Bayer CropScience Ltd.01.361.361.361.781.781.781.65
BEML Ltd.002.782.782.78002.78
Bengal & Assam Company Ltd.1.11.261.511.611.81.832.382.38
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.6.236.236.236.527.397.967.967.96
Bharat Dynamics Ltd.10.52.232.232.232.2302.232.23
Bharat Electronics Ltd.2.343.322.363.193.523.283.283.28
Bharat Forge Ltd.4.94.664.664.313.943.513.513.51
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.10.0710.0710.0710.071.491.64.064.58
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.5.585.585.585.845.885.885.885.46
Bharti Airtel Ltd.3.020003.09000
Bhilwara Technical Textiles Ltd.2.092.092.092.092.092.122.152.15
Binny Ltd.1.981.931.931.951.982.032.032.03
Binny Mills Ltd.2.772.772.772.772.772.772.772.77
Biocon Ltd.01.671.551.160000
Birla Corporation Ltd.2.952.952.953.3803.523.523.52
Birla Tyres Ltd.3.4803.500000
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.5.722.912.912.912.912.9100
Blue Blends (India) Ltd.1.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.41
Blue Dart Express Ltd.2.622.622.622.622.622.6202.62
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd.3.213.213.213.213.213.213.213.21
Bombay Wire Ropes Ltd.9.369.369.369.369.369.369.369.36
Britannia Industries Ltd.3.274.596.066.430000
BSL Ltd.1.841.8401.911.911.911.911.91
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.3.173.453.723.693.522.812.812.81
Canara Bank006.3400000
Caprihans India Ltd.3.683.683.683.683.683.683.683.68
Care Ratings Ltd.9.859.859.859.8509.859.859.85
Castrol India Ltd.10.3710.3210.3210.3210.3210.3210.3210.32
Central Bank Of India4.200006.196.50
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.00000004.15
Century Enka Ltd.4.624.6200005.276.32
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.1.11.131.131.991.991.991.990
CESC Ltd.2.082.082.081.671.6701.671.67
CESC Ventures Ltd.1.661.661.661.661.671.671.670
CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd.2.242.242.242.252.252.252.742.94
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0000003.260
Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.1.561.561.561.571.571.591.591.59
Cipla Ltd.2.484.244.913.743.493.493.112.25
City Union Bank Ltd.4.134.134.133.833.833.6603.68
Coal India Ltd.11.10000009.58
Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd.17.1817.1817.1817.1817.1817.18017.18
Cochin Shipyard Ltd.2.451.781.7800000
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.03.243.162.993.363.363.485.19
Container Corporation Of India Ltd.4.452.051.622.013.373.1803.18
Corporation Bank - (Amalgamated)0003.623.623.623.628.36
Cox & Kings Ltd.2.0402.042.042.042.041.051.05
CRISIL Ltd.6.346.626.626.646.64000
Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.00001.923.2100
Cummins India Ltd.6.745.75.75.334.534.534.534.78
Dabur India Ltd.1.862.092.562.742.742.32.182.18
Dalmia Bharat Sugar & Industries Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
DCM Ltd.6.076.076.076.156.156.156.156.15
DCM Nouvelle Ltd.6.156.156.156.156.156.156.150
DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.6.686.686.687.027.137.137.137.13
DCM Shriram Ltd.6.746.746.746.917.027.297.297.29
DCW Ltd.1.882.262.262.5603.023.023.02
Dena Bank - (Amalgamated)00000006.87
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.3.443.443.443.443.443.443.443.44
Digjam Ltd.1.2900001.291.291.29
Divis Laboratories Ltd.1.141.14000000
Dr. Reddys Laboratories Ltd.2.2205.14.844.143.913.914.28
Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.4.394.391.794.394.394.394.394.39
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.00001.661.661.942.79
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.2.252.252.252.12.081.1400
EIH Ltd.1.561.561.561.561.611.732.332.66
Empire Industries Ltd.11.5512.4912.771313.0613.0813.1613.16
Engineers India Ltd.4.44003.513.543.543.543.54
Eskay KNIt (India) Ltd.0000001.721.72
Excel Crop Care Ltd. - (Amalgamated)000006.586.586.58
Excel Industries Ltd.7.127.127.127.577.697.727.667.66
Exide Industries Ltd.53.093.0903.093.092.041.83
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.0002.032.032.032.032.03
FGP Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
Fiberweb (India) Ltd.1.671.671.671.671.671.671.671.67
Flexituff Ventures International Ltd.4.84.84.84.84.84.84.84.8
Futura Polyesters Ltd.4.394.3904.394.394.394.394.39
Future Enterprises Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.7.077.027.027.047.046.814.323.28
Gaekwar Mills Ltd.1.261.261.261.262.21.261.260
GAIL (India) Ltd.05.845.235.235.244.994.764.09
Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd.2.822.822.823.033.033.033.033.03
Ganges Securities Ltd.3.4403.443.443.443.443.440
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.3.093.74.575.346.867.337.337.33
Garware Polyester Ltd.3.673.673.673.673.673.673.673.67
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.6.177.087.087.087.087.087.087.08
GB Global Ltd.1.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
GE Power India Ltd.00001.0501.091.09
GEE Ltd.1.721.742.062.222.492.72.72.7
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.8.668.668.668.668.668.668.668.66
GHCL Ltd.3.33.33.33.23.23.23.23.2
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.5.665.665.665.665.6605.665.66
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.4.864.864.865.175.525.565.565.56
Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd. - (Amalgamated)000002.6702.67
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.005.520006.256.29
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.811.75000000
Gloster Ltd.14.6214.9515.3616.4516.6916.8416.840
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.0000001.361.36
Godrej Industries Ltd.3.873.873.73.73.73.73.73.7
Gokak Textiles Ltd.4.554.554.554.554.554.554.554.55
Granules India Ltd.03.082.992.992.992.812.752.75
Graphite India Ltd.1.871.871.871.871.871.871.871.87
Grasim Industries Ltd.11.8811.311.311.311.2210.789.259.25
Greaves Cotton Ltd.2.442.442.442.442.432.432.432.43
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.3.443.463.463.463.463.463.463.47
Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.3.213.213.213.483.483.483.483.48
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.1.631.631.631.631.631.631.631.63
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.6.917.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
Gujarat Petrosynthese Ltd.9.029.029.029.0209.029.029.02
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.7.987.987.987.987.987.987.987.98
Gujarat State Financial Corporation Ltd.0.110.110.110.1100.110.050
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.2.943.86003.974.1400
Havells India Ltd.6.385.223.783.042.911.8300
HCL Technologies Ltd.2.311.811.340001.111.37
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.2.820000000
HDFC Bank Ltd.3.793.483.042.7402.522.542.48
HEG Ltd.6.286.286.286.828.378.378.378.34
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.00001.071.131.161.59
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.6.235.75.545.545.545.545.245.24
High Energy Batteries (India) Ltd.8.749.699.6912.2413.1913.3313.3313.33
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.14.470077777
Hindustan Everest Tools Ltd.2.022.022.022.022.022.022.022.02
Hindustan Motors Ltd.3.563.563.56003.563.560
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.2.493.093.093.093.743.743.743.74
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.2.972.6000003.64
Hindustan Wires Ltd.000001.911.911.91
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.1.971.97001.97001.9
HLV Ltd.2.082.082.082.082.082.0803.47
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd.1.531.531.531.531.53000
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.5.525.394.674.214.053.733.743.74
ICDS Ltd.5.25.25.25.25.25.25.25.2
ICICI Bank Ltd.8.8710.159.9710.5810.7510.3710.5212.47
ICRA Ltd.6.547.377.418.469.279.299.299.29
IDBI Bank Ltd.5151515151515144.31
IFCI Ltd.3.273.273.653.653.653.653.653.65
India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.2.6902.692.843.223.223.223.52
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.9.9210.8210.8210.8210.7910.7810.7910.79
Indian Bank01.851.491.491.851.851.891.89
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.6.936.486.486.486.516.516.516.31
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.9.488.5100006.245.8
Indus Towers Ltd.2.961.711.451.150000
IndusInd Bank Ltd.1.881.151.1500000
Industrial Investment Trust Ltd.7.737.737.747.987.988.0700
Informed Technologies India Ltd.9.239.239.239.239.239.239.239.23
Infosys Ltd.6.527.196.626.35.985.855.836.21
Innovassynth Investments Ltd.4.514.514.514.514.514.514.514.51
Insecticides (India) Ltd.03.93.94.34.714.714.714.71
Integra Garments And Textiles Ltd.4.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.53
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.5.273.813.813.813.813.813.813.52
ISMT Ltd.01.351.351.351.3501.351.35
ITC Ltd.16.2516.2716.2716.2816.2916.3216.1916.15
Jai Corp Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.1.6401.641.661.972.233.614.44
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.1.431.431.431.631.631.631.631.63
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.2.442.442.442.442.44002.22
Jayshree Chemicals Ltd.2.672.672.672.672.672.672.672.67
JBF Industries Ltd.2.592.592.592.592.592.592.592.59
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.2.072.072.072.0702.072.072.07
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.1.1101.111.532.432.462.462.46
Joonktollee Tea & Industries Ltd.5.635.775.775.795.955.955.955.95
JSW Energy Ltd.04.94.94.94.94.94.94.9
JSW Steel Ltd.3.402.21.791.02000
Jyoti Structures Ltd.001.941.941.941.941.941.94
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.3.033.033.032.342.342.342.342.34
KEC International Ltd.3.382.742.742.591.71.700
Kesoram Industries Ltd.3.53.53.503.53.53.53.5
Kirloskar Electric Company Ltd.3.883.883.883.883.883.883.883.88
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.01.371.481.591.591.591.591.59
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.3.182.452.23001.951.621.23
Kothari Industrial Corporation Ltd.7.707.700000
Kothari Petrochemicals Ltd.00000002.48
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.1.291.291.2900000
Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd.2.992.992.992.992.992.993.133.13
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.6.586.266.267.147.247.347.347.34
Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.4.424.424.424.655.415.415.415.41
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.15.1315.1215.0914.4515.0416.1917.8818.62
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.40.3140.3140.3140.3140.31040.3140.31
Linde India Ltd.0001.690000
Longview Tea Company Ltd.3.500003.53.53.5
Lupin Ltd.3.712.72.422.422.422.422.422.57
Lux Industries Ltd.10000000
Mackinnon Mackenzie & Company Ltd.4.044.044.044.0404.044.044.04
Madhusudan Industries Ltd.2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Mafatlal Industries Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.0000003.073.07
Magma Fincorp Ltd.2.732.732.732.732.732.0800
Mahamaya Investments Ltd.2.682.682.682.6802.682.682.68
Mahanagar Gas Ltd.4.231.611.6100000
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.13.62013.6213.4713.6214.5618.4919.02
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.00001.121.151.151.15
Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.1.31.31.31.31.31.300
Manugraph India Ltd.2.182.182.182.312.312.312.312.31
Marico Ltd.4.83.663.661.081.21000
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.0000006.686.68
Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd.002.143.335.526.587.227.51
MMTC Ltd.0003.3903.3903.39
Modella Woollens Ltd.17.8417.8417.8417.8417.8418.5919.4719.47
Modern Denim Ltd.4.294.294.294.294.294.294.290
Modipon Ltd.1.3201.321.321.321.321.321.32
MOIL Ltd.8.087.727.727.127.127.127.127.12
Monica Electronics Ltd.2.192.192.192.19002.192.19
Monind Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Morarjee Textiles Ltd.4.184.184.184.184.184.184.184.18
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.1.691.691.691.691.691.691.691.69
Mphasis Ltd.2.111.961.761.760000
MPIL Corporation Ltd.1.271.271.271.321.321.321.321.32
MRF Ltd.1.171.17000000
MSTC Ltd.7.459.549.549.779.989.989.980
Mukand Ltd.3.783.783.783.783.783.783.783.78
Mysore Paper Mills Ltd.2.732.732.732.732.7302.732.73
Mysore Petro Chemicals Ltd.2.9802.982.982.9802.92.98
Nagarjuna Oil Refinery Ltd.00000001.26
Nagpur Power & Industries Ltd.11.911.911.911.911.9312.0712.112.1
National Aluminium Company Ltd.5.535.04005.045.2700
National Fertilizers Ltd.11.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.32
NEL Holdings South Ltd.4.264.264.264.264.264.264.264.26
Nestle India Ltd.0003.042.942.892.893.23
NHPC Ltd.7.59007.54007.627.46
NMDC Ltd.12.8912.8912.8912.8912.8912.8912.8912.47
Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd.2.422.422.422.422.42000
NTPC Ltd.10.7310.81000000
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.10.729.849.489.489.489.489.489.28
Oil India Ltd.12.0511.9911.9911.9911.99000
Omaxe Ltd.2.72.72.72.72.72.72.72.7
Opto Circuits (India) Ltd.00000001.15
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.2.112.122.122.122.1202.122.05
Orchid Pharma Ltd.2.692.692.6902.692.692.692.69
Orient Cement Ltd.2.062.062.062.062.0602.060
Orient Electric Ltd.00002.282.622.622.62
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.2.652.652.652.652.652.652.652.65
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.00000002.62
Oriental Bank Of Commerce - (Amalgamated)0003.323.3203.47.36
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.2.823.153.15003.693.693.63
Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd.11.1412.3513.0514.5114.9215.1615.4215.42
Oswal Agro Mills Ltd.2.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.01
Paisalo Digital Ltd.3.533.533.533.63.83.84.084.08
Palash Securities Ltd.2.92.92.92.92.92.913.173.17
Panchmahal Steel Ltd.1.731.731.731.731.731.731.731.73
Patel Engineering Ltd.00001.381.381.381.38
PC Jeweller Ltd.1.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.76
Pearl Global Industries Ltd.1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Pearl Polymers Ltd.2.292.292.292.592.592.592.592.59
Peninsula Land Ltd.00000001.07
Pfizer Ltd.1.951.891.892.151.871.861.861.86
Pidilite Industries Ltd.2.882.913.373.353.282.952.473.24
Piramal Enterprises Ltd.8.287.987.987.988.297.475.43.8
Piramal Phytocare Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00003.363.363.363.36
Polychem Ltd.3.843.843.843.840000
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.5.595.595.595.595.5905.595.59
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.5.935.665.254.714.584.896.416.41
Premier Ltd.05.995.995.9905.995.990
Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.3.893.893.893.894.074.074.074.07
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.3.874.344.24.013.88003.16
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.2.132.132.132.132.132.132.132.13
PTC India Ltd.5.955.955.955.955.955.955.955.95
Punj Lloyd Ltd.2.592.592.592.593.0805.275.47
Punjab & Sind Bank5.995.9905.996.987.447.447.44
Punjab Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.00000001.82
Punjab National Bank4.194.26557.327.337.348.89
Quadrant Televentures Ltd.1.761.761.761.761.7601.761.76
Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd.00001.681.9400
Rainbow Papers Ltd.00000004.24
Rajesh Exports Ltd.7.177.17006.846.586.336.05
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.2.22.22.22.22.22.22.22.2
REC Ltd.02.78002.782.7802.78
Reliance Capital Ltd.3.373.373.373.373.373.824.184.18
Reliance Communications Ltd.4.314.314.314.314.314.675.945.97
Reliance Home Finance Ltd.1.751.751.751.751.751.751.752.17
Reliance Industries Ltd.5.75.946.016.36.546.766.987.59
Reliance Naval and Engineering Ltd.7.937.937.937.937.937.937.937.93
Reliance Power Ltd.3.663.663.663.663.673.894.034.03
Responsive Industries Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
Rites Ltd.7.837.837.835.450000
Sangam (India) Ltd.0001.091.091.091.091.09
Sanofi India Ltd.0000001.381.75
Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.01.692.492.653.43.43.43.4
Shah Construction Company Ltd.003.5300000
Shalimar Wires Industries Ltd.1.571.571.571.571.571.571.571.57
Shree Cement Ltd.1.11.181.1801.01000
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.1.680000000
Siemens Ltd.75.575.45.184.714.494.55
Simplex Mills Company Ltd.12.6312.6312.6312.6312.6312.6312.6312.63
Simplex Papers Ltd.12.9112.9112.9112.9112.9112.9112.9112.91
Simplex Realty Ltd.16.9716.9716.9717.8317.8318.3420.0220.02
Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises Ltd.6.486.486.486.486.486.486.486.48
Solid Containers Ltd.2.832.832.834.455.485.488.898.89
Soma Papers & Industries Ltd.2.782.782.782.782.782.782.782.78
Southern Gas Ltd.06.676.676.676.676.676.676.67
Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Ltd.0002.10001.93
SpencerS Retail Ltd.1.471.671.671.671.671.671.670
SpencerS Retail Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000001.670
Standard Batteries Ltd.20.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.89
Standard Industries Ltd.2.042.042.042.042.042.042.042.04
Stanrose Mafatlal Investments & Finance Ltd.04.144.144.144.144.144.144.14
State Bank Of India000009.25010.13
Steel Authority Of India Ltd.09.69.69.69.69.69.579.57
Steel Strips Ltd.5.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.13
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.1.221.182.421.161.161.171.171.87
Strides Pharma Science Ltd.03.633.633.633.633.6300
Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd.3.683.683.6800000
Summit Securities Ltd.1.772.152.152.252.642.732.732.73
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.000005.885.895.93
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.1.551.551.551.551.351.351.351.35
Suzlon Energy Ltd.1.481.581.691.691.691.691.691.69
SV Global Mill Ltd.0003.363.363.363.372.75
Swan Energy Ltd.3.613.853.853.853.853.853.853.85
Syndicate Bank - (Amalgamated)00005.39000
Tamboli Capital Ltd.0001.471.981.982.182.18
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.7.097.827.827.828.629.119.119.11
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.3.963.963.964.284.284.284.284.28
Tata Coffee Ltd.2.262.262.262.262.262.262.262.15
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.3.934.224.24.124.073.984.064.06
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.0000001.371.88
Tata Motors Ltd.4.774.774.774.77005.10
Tata Power Company Ltd.006.346.1900010.47
Tata Steel Ltd.11.1910.269.118.429999
TCM Ltd.23.6923.6923.6923.6923.6923.6923.7223.72
Tech Mahindra Ltd.1.720000000
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.00001.251.251.731.73
The Anup Engineering Ltd.00001.081.471.471.47
The Federal Bank Ltd.4.610000002.07
The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.1.7801.781.781.781.782.243.66
The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.0002.762.762.762.762.76
The Karnataka Bank Ltd.4.974.974.974.974.974.974.974.97
The Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd. - (Amalgamation)1.621.621.621.621.621.711.712.14
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.1.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
The New India Assurance Co. Ltd.8.678.678.678.678.678.678.678.67
The Phosphate Company Ltd.5.255.2505.255.255.255.255.25
The South Indian Bank Ltd.3.223.223.223.223.223.223.223.22
Thermax Ltd.1.731.731.731.731.731.481.481.48
Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd.4.224.224.224.224.224.224.224.22
TIL Ltd.10.3810.3810.3810.3810.3810.3810.3810.38
Titan Company Ltd.00000001.1
Torrent Power Ltd.00002.163.113.115.47
Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd.3.673.673.673.73.733.733.734.92
Transpek Industry Ltd.01.712.032.933.613.7303.73
Triveni Glass Ltd.03.433.433.433.433.433.433.43
Tube Investments of India Ltd.0000001.581.6
TVS Motor Company Ltd.4.873.183.082.021.931.871.871.87
UCO Bank2.2602.282.6203.0700
Uflex Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Ultratech Cement Ltd.4.253.35003.364.0600
Union Bank Of India3.33.373.3106.436.436.439.6
Uniphos Enterprises Ltd.1.291.291.291.2901.291.291.29
United Bank of India - (Amalgamated)0001.041.271.271.272.69
UPL Ltd.7.846.035.985.775.134.171.410
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.9.990000000
Vakrangee Ltd.6.226.226.226.226.226.226.346.34
Value Industries Ltd.02.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
Vedanta Ltd.5.5800006.3900
Videocon Industries Ltd.04.564.564.564.564.564.564.56
Voltas Ltd.4.524.564.565.175.414.994.995.09
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd.00002.0302.733.62
Wanbury Ltd.1.121.121.121.181.181.181.181.18
Welspun Corp Ltd.03.493.493.493.433.434.547.27
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.2.62.62.612.773.123.353.350
Welspun India Ltd.2.111.911.911.910000
Welspun Investments and Commercials Ltd.0001.041.592.082.080
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd.2.082.082.082.082.33000
Wipro Ltd.3.84.6904.854.854.814.394.3
Wockhardt Ltd.00000001.2
Yes Bank Ltd.01.64000008.89
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.4.894.894.894.894.894.894.894.89
Zuari Agro Chemicals Ltd.2.853.213.213.213.213.213.213.21
Zuari Global Ltd.4.584.584.584.584.584.594.594.59
Zydus Wellness Ltd.2.383.22.372.072.082.152.153.17

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.