Nifty
Sensex
:
:
18178.10
60923.50
-88.50(-0.48%)
-336.46(-0.55%)

Life Insurance Corporation Of India

Shareholding

CompanyJun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19
Aarti Industries Ltd.1.771.79000000
ABB India Ltd.03.95004.514.514.514.73
ABB Power Products and Systems India Ltd.04.514.514.54.51000
Abbott India Ltd.1.640000000
ACC Ltd.005.064.955.195.195.696.63
Adani Enterprises Ltd.1.320000000
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.10.410.7711.2611.911.911.911.6610.85
Adani Power Ltd.01.561.561.561.561.561.561.56
Adani Total Gas Ltd.3.292.11000000
Adani Transmission Ltd.2.422.422.422.422.422.422.422.54
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.0002.152.212.212.312.43
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.3.463.041.0100000
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.3.973.973.422.270000
Alok Industries Ltd.00001.591.592.552.55
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.04.823.953.650000
Ambuja Cements Ltd.5.574.623.933.933.933.934.844.89
Amtek Auto Ltd.03.393.393.393.393.393.393.39
Andhra Bank - (Amalgamated)000002.552.642.64
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.1.461.461.461.461.461.461.460
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.001.113.864.633.913.915.67
Arvind Fashions Ltd.00001.381.381.381.38
Arvind Ltd.1.031.561.561.561.561.561.561.56
Arvind Smartspaces Ltd.01.643.733.733.823.823.883.88
Ashok Leyland Ltd.0000001.361.36
Asian Hotels (East) Ltd.00000001.11
Asian Paints Ltd.2.331.951.962.382.82.762.852.85
Assam Company India Ltd.00000002.08
Atul Ltd.1.591.11000000
ATV Projects India Ltd.3.493.493.493.493.493.493.493.49
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.3.461.91000000
Axis Bank Ltd.8.28.1908.499.199.199.239.44
Bajaj Auto Ltd.07.951.556.44.76000
Bajaj Finance Ltd.0001.320000
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.01.51.421.420002.16
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.3.623.623.623.623.623.623.623.62
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.00.390.3900000
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.1.771.22000000
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.6.6106.616.616.616.616.616.61
Bandhan Bank Ltd.3.693.692.111.940000
Bank Of Baroda004.3403.343.343.344.01
Bank Of India00004.5604.564.56
Bank Of Maharashtra1.851.852.262.262.552.552.552.61
BASF India Ltd.1.191.191.191.191.191.191.331.33
Bata India Ltd.8.578.468.437.5804.354.554.55
Bayer CropScience Ltd.00001.361.361.361.78
BEML Ltd.000002.782.782.78
Bengal & Assam Company Ltd.0001.11.261.511.611.8
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.6.236.236.236.236.236.236.527.39
Bharat Dynamics Ltd.9.9310.2310.510.52.232.232.232.23
Bharat Electronics Ltd.1.251.251.312.343.322.363.193.52
Bharat Forge Ltd.2.282.232.224.94.664.664.313.94
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.10.0710.0710.0710.0710.0710.0710.071.49
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.5.665.665.585.585.585.585.845.88
Bharti Airtel Ltd.0003.020003.09
Bhilwara Technical Textiles Ltd.01.672.092.092.092.092.092.09
Binny Ltd.1.661.661.931.981.931.931.951.98
Binny Mills Ltd.2.772.772.772.772.772.772.772.77
Biocon Ltd.00001.671.551.160
Birla Corporation Ltd.0002.952.952.953.380
Birla Tyres Ltd.02.133.483.4803.500
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.6.686.695.725.722.912.912.912.91
Blue Blends (India) Ltd.1.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.41
Blue Dart Express Ltd.1.82.622.622.622.622.622.622.62
Bombay Dyeing And Manufacturing Company Ltd.3.213.213.213.213.213.213.213.21
Bombay Wire Ropes Ltd.9.369.369.369.369.369.369.369.36
Britannia Industries Ltd.5.254.313.313.274.596.066.430
BSL Ltd.01.841.841.841.8401.911.91
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.3.633.32.363.173.453.723.693.52
Canara Bank008.37006.3400
Capri Global Capital Ltd.4.792.972.2800000
Caprihans India Ltd.3.683.683.683.683.683.683.683.68
Care Ratings Ltd.0009.859.859.859.850
Castrol India Ltd.11.3511.3210.5710.3710.3210.3210.3210.32
Central Bank Of India004.24.20000
Century Enka Ltd.4.624.624.624.624.62000
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.1.11.11.11.11.131.131.991.99
CESC Ltd.2.082.082.082.082.082.081.671.67
CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.001.052.242.242.242.252.25
Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.1.561.561.561.561.561.561.571.57
Cipla Ltd.2.271.811.732.484.244.913.743.49
City Union Bank Ltd.3.93.904.134.134.133.833.83
Coal India Ltd.11.0211.1111.1111.10000
Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd.17.1817.1817.1817.1817.1817.1817.1817.18
Cochin Shipyard Ltd.1.673.053.052.451.781.7800
Coforge Ltd.1.570000000
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.05.355.3503.243.162.993.36
Container Corporation Of India Ltd.3.255.15.674.452.051.622.013.37
Coromandel International Ltd.2.281.33000000
Corporation Bank - (Amalgamated)0000003.623.62
Cox & Kings Ltd.0002.0402.042.042.04
CRISIL Ltd.5.915.925.956.346.626.626.646.64
Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.00000001.92
Cummins India Ltd.4.686.126.126.745.75.75.334.53
Dabur India Ltd.0001.862.092.562.742.74
Dalmia Bharat Sugar And Industries Ltd.0001.51.51.51.51.5
DCM Ltd.6.076.076.076.076.076.076.156.15
DCM Nouvelle Ltd.6.156.156.156.156.156.156.156.15
DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.6.686.686.686.686.686.687.027.13
DCM Shriram Ltd.6.746.746.746.746.746.746.917.02
DCW Ltd.0001.882.262.262.560
Deepak Nitrite Ltd.1.320000000
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.3.443.443.443.443.443.443.443.44
Digjam Ltd.1.291.291.291.290000
Dilip Buildcon Ltd.1.870000000
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.1.151.151.151.141.14000
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.1.060000000
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.0002.2205.14.844.14
Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.4.394.394.394.394.391.794.394.39
E.I.D. - Parry (India) Ltd.00000001.66
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.2.592.592.252.252.252.252.12.08
EIH Ltd.1.561.561.561.561.561.561.561.61
Empire Industries Ltd.10.9011.3811.5512.4912.771313.06
Endurance Technologies Ltd.2.030000000
Engineers India Ltd.4.345.154.584.44003.513.54
Excel Industries Ltd.7.127.127.127.127.127.127.577.69
Exide Industries Ltd.5.895.895.7153.093.0903.09
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.0000002.032.03
FGP Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
Fiberweb (India) Ltd.01.181.671.671.671.671.671.67
Flexituff Ventures International Ltd.004.84.84.84.84.84.8
Futura Polyesters Ltd.0004.394.3904.394.39
Future Enterprises Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.7.077.077.077.077.027.027.047.04
Gaekwar Mills Ltd.1.261.261.261.261.261.261.262.2
GAIL (India) Ltd.00005.845.235.235.24
Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd.2.822.822.822.822.822.823.033.03
Ganges Securities Ltd.3.443.443.443.4403.443.443.44
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.01.261.743.093.74.575.346.86
Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd.3.083.673.673.673.673.673.673.67
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.5.636.176.176.177.087.087.087.08
GB Global Ltd.1.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
GE Power India Ltd.00000001.05
GEE Ltd.001.631.721.742.062.222.49
General Insurance Corporation of India8.668.668.668.668.668.668.668.66
GHCL Ltd.3.713.713.33.33.33.33.23.2
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.5.665.665.665.665.665.665.665.66
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.3.544.224.84.864.864.865.175.52
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.4.7800005.5200
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.7601.811.811.75000
Gloster Ltd.12.9513.113.8414.6214.9515.3616.4516.69
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.001.7200000
Godrej Agrovet Ltd.1.601.1200000
Godrej Industries Ltd.3.863.863.863.873.873.73.73.7
Gokak Textiles Ltd.4.554.554.554.554.554.554.554.55
Granules India Ltd.00003.082.992.992.99
Graphite India Ltd.1.871.871.871.871.871.871.871.87
Grasim Industries Ltd.10.2610.2710.3611.8811.311.311.311.22
Greaves Cotton Ltd.2.442.442.442.442.442.442.442.43
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.3.413.413.443.443.463.463.463.46
Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.3.213.213.213.213.213.213.483.48
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.1.631.631.631.631.631.631.631.63
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.05.945.936.917.597.597.597.59
Gujarat Petrosynthese Ltd.9.029.029.029.029.029.029.020
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.7.987.987.987.987.987.987.987.98
Gujarat State Financial Corporation Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.110.110.110
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.0002.943.86003.97
Havells India Ltd.4.174.865.456.385.223.783.042.91
HCL Technologies Ltd.1.941.451.242.311.811.3400
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.4.073.93.512.820000
HDFC Bank Ltd.3.243.393.523.793.483.042.740
HEG Ltd.0006.286.286.286.828.37
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.2.961.56000001.07
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.7.427.426.36.235.75.545.545.54
High Energy Batteries (India) Ltd.7.087.087.088.749.699.6912.2413.19
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.14.4714.4714.4714.470077
Hindustan Everest Tools Ltd.01.772.022.022.022.022.022.02
Hindustan Media Ventures Ltd.00.130.1300000
Hindustan Motors Ltd.0003.563.563.5600
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.2.162.081.992.493.093.093.093.74
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.3.593.433.182.972.6000
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.0001.971.97001.97
HLV Ltd.2.082.082.082.082.082.082.082.08
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd.1.531.531.531.531.531.531.531.53
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.3.984.6455.525.394.674.214.05
ICDS Ltd.5.25.25.25.25.25.25.25.2
ICICI Bank Ltd.7.598.238.48.8710.159.9710.5810.75
ICRA Ltd.6.146.146.146.547.377.418.469.27
IDBI Bank Ltd.49.2449.2449.245151515151
IFCI Ltd.2.893.123.273.273.273.653.653.65
India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.02.692.692.6902.692.843.22
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.9.929.929.929.9210.8210.8210.8210.79
Indian Bank00001.851.491.491.85
Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.1.610000000
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.7.687.687.426.936.486.486.486.51
Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd.1.91.12000000
Indo Rama Synthetics (India) Ltd.1.150000000
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.7.059.119.599.488.51000
Indus Towers Ltd.2.032.032.032.961.711.451.150
IndusInd Bank Ltd.4.774.573.681.881.151.1500
Industrial Investment Trust Ltd.7.027.027.027.737.737.747.987.98
Informed Technologies India Ltd.9.169.189.239.239.239.239.239.23
Infosys Ltd.5.515.875.926.527.196.626.35.98
Innovassynth Investments Ltd.4.514.514.514.514.514.514.514.51
Insecticides (India) Ltd.001.503.93.94.34.71
Integra Garments And Textiles Ltd.4.464.464.534.534.534.534.534.53
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.7.386.585.995.273.813.813.813.81
ISMT Ltd.01.35001.351.351.351.35
ITC Ltd.16.2516.2516.2516.2516.2716.2716.2816.29
Jai Corp Ltd.0001.51.51.51.51.5
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.1.631.631.641.6401.641.661.97
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.1.431.431.431.431.431.431.631.63
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.2.442.442.442.442.442.442.442.44
Jayshree Chemicals Ltd.2.152.672.672.672.672.672.672.67
JBF Industries Ltd.2.592.592.592.592.592.592.592.59
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.2.072.072.072.072.072.072.070
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.0001.1101.111.532.43
Joonktollee Tea & Industries Ltd.5.635.635.635.635.775.775.795.95
JSW Energy Ltd.5.915.314.904.94.94.94.9
JSW Steel Ltd.4.764.803.402.21.791.02
Jyoti Structures Ltd.001.941.941.941.941.941.94
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.4.544.543.93.033.033.032.342.34
KEC International Ltd.2.982.982.983.382.742.742.591.7
Kesoram Industries Ltd.1.652.263.53.53.53.503.5
Kirloskar Electric Company Ltd.3.883.883.883.883.883.883.883.88
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.00001.371.481.591.59
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.4.383.763.443.182.452.2300
Kothari Industrial Corporation Ltd.7.77.77.77.707.700
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.1.761.761.761.291.291.2900
Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd.2.992.992.992.992.992.992.992.99
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.5.895.896.216.586.266.267.147.24
Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.3.993.994.424.424.424.424.655.41
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.13.2513.914.6115.1315.1215.0914.4515.04
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.40.3140.3140.3140.3140.3140.3140.3140.31
Linde India Ltd.0000001.690
Longview Tea Company Ltd.3.53.503.50000
Lupin Ltd.6.995.033.733.712.72.422.422.42
Lux Industries Ltd.02.982.610000
Mackinnon Mackenzie & Company Ltd.4.044.044.044.044.044.044.040
Madhusudan Industries Ltd.1.422.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Mafatlal Industries Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Mahamaya Investments Ltd.002.682.682.682.682.680
Mahanagar Gas Ltd.6.315.645.124.231.611.6100
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.13.1213.2713.4713.62013.6213.4713.62
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.00000001.12
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd.1.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.3
Manugraph India Ltd.01.932.182.182.182.182.312.31
Marico Ltd.5.255.294.844.83.663.661.081.21
Minda Corporation Ltd.1.990000000
Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd.000002.143.335.52
MMTC Ltd.0000003.390
Modella Woollens Ltd.17.8417.8417.8417.8417.8417.8417.8417.84
Modern Denim Ltd.4.294.294.294.294.294.294.294.29
Modern Insulators Ltd.01.031.0300000
Modipon Ltd.1.321.321.321.3201.321.321.32
MOIL Ltd.8.138.138.138.087.727.727.127.12
Monica Electronics Ltd.0002.192.192.192.190
Monind Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Morarjee Textiles Ltd.4.184.184.184.184.184.184.184.18
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.001.691.691.691.691.691.69
Mphasis Ltd.0002.111.961.761.760
MPIL Corporation Ltd.0001.271.271.271.321.32
MRF Ltd.0001.171.17000
MSTC Ltd.2.264.275.277.459.549.549.779.98
Mukand Ltd.3.593.593.783.783.783.783.783.78
Mysore Paper Mills Ltd.2.732.732.732.732.732.732.732.73
Mysore Petro Chemicals Ltd.2.92.982.982.9802.982.982.98
Nagpur Power & Industries Ltd.11.911.911.911.911.911.911.911.93
Natco Pharma Ltd.2.461.641.6400000
National Aluminium Company Ltd.3.91005.535.04005.04
National Fertilizers Ltd.10.511.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.32
NEL Holdings South Ltd.4.264.264.264.264.264.264.264.26
Nestle India Ltd.001.450003.042.94
NHPC Ltd.7.52007.59007.540
Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd.3.592.591.4800000
NMDC Ltd.13.4613.4612.8912.8912.8912.8912.8912.89
Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd.1.622.422.422.422.422.422.422.42
NTPC Ltd.10.9910.9610.9510.7310.81000
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.10.6310.8710.8710.729.849.489.489.48
Oil India Ltd.11.890012.0511.9911.9911.9911.99
Omaxe Ltd.2.72.72.72.72.72.72.72.7
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.3.283.282.482.112.122.122.122.12
Orchid Pharma Ltd.0002.692.692.6902.69
Orient Cement Ltd.2.062.062.062.062.062.062.062.06
Orient Electric Ltd.00000002.28
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.2.652.652.652.652.652.652.652.65
Oriental Bank Of Commerce - (Amalgamated)0000003.323.32
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.2.822.822.822.823.153.1500
Oswal Agro Mills Ltd.02.012.012.012.012.012.012.01
Paisalo Digital Ltd.2.152.793.383.533.533.533.63.8
Palash Securities Ltd.02.292.92.92.92.92.92.9
Panchmahal Steel Ltd.1.471.731.731.731.731.731.731.73
Patel Engineering Ltd.00000001.38
PC Jeweller Ltd.1.491.491.761.761.761.761.761.76
Pearl Global Industries Ltd.01.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Pearl Polymers Ltd.1.122.292.292.292.292.292.592.59
Pfizer Ltd.4.174.153.311.951.891.892.151.87
PI Industries Ltd.02000000
Pidilite Industries Ltd.2.352.32.32.882.913.373.353.28
Piramal Enterprises Ltd.7.838.288.288.287.987.987.988.29
Piramal Phytocare Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00000003.36
Polychem Ltd.3.843.843.843.843.843.843.840
Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd.02.732.732.732.732.732.732.73
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.5.635.635.635.595.595.595.595.59
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.5.935.935.935.935.665.254.714.58
Premier Ltd.5.995.995.9905.995.995.990
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.1.570000000
Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.3.753.893.893.893.893.893.894.07
Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd.4443.874.344.24.013.88
PSP Projects Ltd.1.031.06000000
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.2.132.132.132.132.132.132.132.13
PTC India Ltd.0005.955.955.955.955.95
Punj Lloyd Ltd.1.742.592.592.592.592.592.593.08
Punjab & Sind Bank1.041.045.995.995.9905.996.98
Punjab National Bank8.347.637.734.194.26557.32
Quadrant Televentures Ltd.1.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.76
Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd.8.728.72000001.68
Rajesh Exports Ltd.9.388.877.177.177.17006.84
Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers Ltd.01.162.172.22.22.22.22.2
REC Ltd.00002.78002.78
Reliance Capital Ltd.2.982.983.373.373.373.373.373.37
Reliance Communications Ltd.4.314.314.314.314.314.314.314.31
Reliance Home Finance Ltd.1.541.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
Reliance Industries Ltd.5.825.665.65.75.946.016.36.54
Reliance Naval and Engineering Ltd.07.937.937.937.937.937.937.93
Reliance Power Ltd.3.663.663.663.663.663.663.663.67
Responsive Industries Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
Rites Ltd.8.1508.157.837.837.835.450
RPSG Ventures Ltd.001.661.661.661.661.661.67
Sangam (India) Ltd.0000001.091.09
Sanofi India Ltd.4.94.563.0700000
Seshasayee Paper and Boards Ltd.00001.692.492.653.4
Shah Construction Company Ltd.3.533.530003.5300
Shalimar Wires Industries Ltd.001.571.571.571.571.571.57
Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd.7.330000000
Shree Cement Ltd.0001.11.181.1801.01
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.3.743.22.691.680000
Siemens Ltd.7.367.57.575.575.45.184.71
Simplex Mills Company Ltd.12.6312.6312.6312.6312.6312.6312.6312.63
Simplex Papers Ltd.12.9112.9112.9112.9112.9112.9112.9112.91
Simplex Realty Ltd.13.5713.914.1516.9716.9716.9717.8317.83
Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises Ltd.6.486.486.486.486.486.486.486.48
Solid Containers Ltd.1.692.832.832.832.832.834.455.48
Soma Papers & Industries Ltd.2.782.782.782.782.782.782.782.78
Southern Gas Ltd.00006.676.676.676.67
Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Ltd.02.100002.10
Spencer's Retail Ltd.1.471.471.471.471.671.671.671.67
Standard Batteries Ltd.20.720.820.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.89
Standard Industries Ltd.2.042.042.042.042.042.042.042.04
Stanrose Mafatlal Investments & Finance Ltd.4.144.144.1404.144.144.144.14
Steel Authority Of India Ltd.8.439.2610.2409.69.69.69.6
Steel Strips Ltd.5.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.13
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.3.273.272.971.221.182.421.161.16
Strides Pharma Science Ltd.05.565.5603.633.633.633.63
Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd.3.683.683.683.683.683.6800
Summit Securities Ltd.1.41.421.771.772.152.152.252.64
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.7.370000000
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.1.461.551.551.551.551.551.551.35
Suzlon Energy Ltd.1.3701.451.481.581.691.691.69
SV Global Mill Ltd.3.353.353.350003.363.36
Swan Energy Ltd.3.463.463.513.613.853.853.853.85
Syndicate Bank - (Amalgamated)00000005.39
Tamboli Capital Ltd.0000001.471.98
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.7.097.097.097.097.827.827.828.62
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.02.223.963.963.963.964.284.28
Tata Coffee Ltd.2.262.262.262.262.262.262.262.26
Tata Communications Ltd.2.110000000
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.3.683.893.933.934.224.24.124.07
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.1.690000000
Tata Motors Ltd.4.034.184.774.774.774.774.770
Tata Power Company Ltd.5.045.140006.346.190
Tata Steel Ltd.08.869.5611.1910.269.118.429
TCM Ltd.23.6223.6223.6823.6923.6923.6923.6923.69
Tech Mahindra Ltd.4.192.642.031.720000
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.00000001.25
The Anup Engineering Ltd.00000001.08
The Federal Bank Ltd.3.153.9204.610000
The India Cements Ltd.4.424.42000000
The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.1.781.781.781.7801.781.781.78
The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.02.1500002.762.76
The Karnataka Bank Ltd.4.974.974.974.974.974.974.974.97
The Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd. - (Amalgamation)0001.621.621.621.621.62
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.01.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
The New India Assurance Company Ltd.8.678.6708.678.678.678.678.67
The Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd.11.0211.0211.0211.1412.3513.0514.5114.92
The Phosphate Company Ltd.5.075.225.255.255.2505.255.25
The South Indian Bank Ltd.0003.223.223.223.223.22
Thermax Ltd.1.561.731.731.731.731.731.731.73
Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd.4.224.224.224.224.224.224.224.22
TIL Ltd.10.3810.3810.3810.3810.3810.3810.3810.38
Time Technoplast Ltd.1.721.671.4100000
Timken India Ltd.1.460000000
Torrent Power Ltd.1.990000002.16
Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd.3.673.673.673.673.673.673.73.73
Transpek Industry Ltd.00001.712.032.933.61
Triveni Glass Ltd.3.433.433.4303.433.433.433.43
TVS Motor Company Ltd.5.416.466.464.873.183.082.021.93
UCO Bank1.241.542.232.2602.282.620
Uflex Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Ultratech Cement Ltd.4.44.374.34.253.35003.36
Union Bank Of India003.223.33.373.3106.43
Uniphos Enterprises Ltd.001.291.291.291.291.290
United Bank of India - (Amalgamated)0000001.041.27
UPL Ltd.8.938.418.197.846.035.985.775.13
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.9.999.999.999.990000
Vakrangee Ltd.06.226.226.226.226.226.226.22
Value Industries Ltd.1.522.18002.182.182.182.18
Vedanta Ltd.5.755.7505.580000
Videocon Industries Ltd.00004.564.564.564.56
Voltas Ltd.5.094.824.614.524.564.565.175.41
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd.00000002.03
Wanbury Ltd.01.121.121.121.121.121.181.18
Welspun Corp Ltd.3.493.493.4903.493.493.493.43
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.2.32.302.62.62.612.773.12
Welspun India Ltd.2.032.122.122.111.911.911.910
Welspun Investments and Commercials Ltd.0000001.041.59
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd.01.872.082.082.082.082.082.33
Wipro Ltd.3.73.73.723.84.6904.854.85
Yes Bank Ltd.00001.64000
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.04.894.894.894.894.894.894.89
Zensar Technologies Ltd.00000000
Zuari Agro Chemicals Ltd.1.112.072.852.853.213.213.213.21
Zuari Global Ltd.3.744.574.584.584.584.584.584.58
Zydus Wellness Ltd.2.382.382.382.383.22.372.072.08

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.