Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14581.45
48803.68
76.65(0.53%)
259.62(0.53%)

Life Insurance Corporation Of India

Shareholding

CompanyDec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19
ABB India Ltd.004.514.514.514.734.864.86
ABB Power Products & Systems India Ltd.4.514.54.5100000
ACC Ltd.5.064.955.195.195.696.636.56.5
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.11.2611.911.911.911.6610.8510.710.23
Adani Power Ltd.1.561.561.561.561.561.561.561.61
Adani Transmission Ltd.2.422.422.422.422.422.542.552.55
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.02.152.212.212.312.432.432.43
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.010000000
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.3.422.27000000
Alok Industries Ltd.001.591.592.552.552.552.55
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.3.953.65000000
Ambuja Cements Ltd.3.933.933.933.934.844.894.894.89
Amtek Auto Ltd.3.393.393.393.393.393.393.393.39
Andhra Bank - (Amalgamated)0002.552.642.642.642.73
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.1.461.461.461.461.46001.46
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.1.113.864.633.913.915.675.685.68
Arvind Fashions Ltd.001.381.381.381.381.381.39
Arvind Ltd.1.561.561.561.561.561.561.561.56
Arvind Smartspaces Ltd.3.733.733.823.823.883.883.914.43
Ashok Leyland Ltd.00001.361.361.361.36
Asian Hotels (East) Ltd.000001.111.111.11
Asian Paints Ltd.1.962.382.82.762.852.852.923.96
Assam Company India Ltd.000002.082.080
ATV Projects India Ltd.3.493.493.493.493.493.493.493.49
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.00000001.51
Axis Bank Ltd.08.499.199.199.239.4410.3710.81
Bajaj Auto Ltd.1.556.44.760004.64.6
Bajaj Finance Ltd.01.32000000
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1.421.420002.162.162.16
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.3.623.623.623.623.623.623.623.62
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.0.390000000
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.6.616.616.616.616.616.616.616.61
Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.00000001.24
Bandhan Bank Ltd.2.111.94000000
Bank Of Baroda4.3403.343.343.344.014.013.86
Bank Of India004.5604.564.5600
Bank Of Maharashtra2.262.262.552.552.552.612.615.4
BASF India Ltd.1.191.191.191.191.331.331.331.33
Bata India Ltd.8.437.5804.354.554.553.051.86
Bayer CropScience Ltd.001.361.361.361.781.781.78
BEML Ltd.0002.782.782.7800
Bengal & Assam Company Ltd.01.11.261.511.611.81.832.38
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.6.236.236.236.236.527.397.967.96
Bharat Dynamics Ltd.10.510.52.232.232.232.2302.23
Bharat Electronics Ltd.1.312.343.322.363.193.523.283.28
Bharat Forge Ltd.2.224.94.664.664.313.943.513.51
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.10.0710.0710.0710.0710.071.491.64.06
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.5.585.585.585.585.845.885.885.88
Bharti Airtel Ltd.03.020003.0900
Bhilwara Technical Textiles Ltd.2.092.092.092.092.092.092.122.15
Binny Ltd.1.931.981.931.931.951.982.032.03
Binny Mills Ltd.2.772.772.772.772.772.772.772.77
Biocon Ltd.001.671.551.16000
Birla Corporation Ltd.02.952.952.953.3803.523.52
Birla Tyres Ltd.3.483.4803.50000
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.5.725.722.912.912.912.912.910
Blue Blends (India) Ltd.1.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.41
Blue Dart Express Ltd.2.622.622.622.622.622.622.620
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd.3.213.213.213.213.213.213.213.21
Bombay Wire Ropes Ltd.9.369.369.369.369.369.369.369.36
Britannia Industries Ltd.3.313.274.596.066.43000
BSL Ltd.1.841.841.8401.911.911.911.91
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.2.363.173.453.723.693.522.812.81
Canara Bank8.37006.340000
Capri Global Capital Ltd.2.280000000
Caprihans India Ltd.3.683.683.683.683.683.683.683.68
Care Ratings Ltd.09.859.859.859.8509.859.85
Castrol India Ltd.10.5710.3710.3210.3210.3210.3210.3210.32
Central Bank Of India4.24.200006.196.5
Century Enka Ltd.4.624.624.6200005.27
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.1.11.11.131.131.991.991.991.99
CESC Ltd.2.082.082.082.081.671.6701.67
CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd.1.052.242.242.242.252.252.252.74
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.00000003.26
Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.1.561.561.561.561.571.571.591.59
Cipla Ltd.1.732.484.244.913.743.493.493.11
City Union Bank Ltd.04.134.134.133.833.833.660
Coal India Ltd.11.1111.1000000
Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd.17.1817.1817.1817.1817.1817.1817.180
Cochin Shipyard Ltd.3.052.451.781.780000
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.5.3503.243.162.993.363.363.48
Container Corporation Of India Ltd.5.674.452.051.622.013.373.180
Corporation Bank - (Amalgamated)00003.623.623.623.62
Cox & Kings Ltd.02.0402.042.042.042.041.05
CRISIL Ltd.5.956.346.626.626.646.6400
Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.000001.923.210
Cummins India Ltd.6.126.745.75.75.334.534.534.53
Dabur India Ltd.01.862.092.562.742.742.32.18
Dalmia Bharat Sugar & Industries Ltd.01.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
DCM Ltd.6.076.076.076.076.156.156.156.15
DCM Nouvelle Ltd.6.156.156.156.156.156.156.156.15
DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.6.686.686.686.687.027.137.137.13
DCM Shriram Ltd.6.746.746.746.746.917.027.297.29
DCW Ltd.01.882.262.262.5603.023.02
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.3.443.443.443.443.443.443.443.44
Digjam Ltd.1.291.2900001.291.29
Divis Laboratories Ltd.1.151.141.1400000
Dr. Reddys Laboratories Ltd.02.2205.14.844.143.913.91
Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.4.394.394.391.794.394.394.394.39
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.000001.661.661.94
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.2.252.252.252.252.12.081.140
EIH Ltd.1.561.561.561.561.561.611.732.33
Empire Industries Ltd.11.3811.5512.4912.771313.0613.0813.16
Engineers India Ltd.4.584.44003.513.543.543.54
Eskay KNIt (India) Ltd.00000001.72
Excel Crop Care Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000006.586.58
Excel Industries Ltd.7.127.127.127.127.577.697.727.66
Exide Industries Ltd.5.7153.093.0903.093.092.04
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.00002.032.032.032.03
FGP Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
Fiberweb (India) Ltd.1.671.671.671.671.671.671.671.67
Flexituff Ventures International Ltd.4.84.84.84.84.84.84.84.8
Futura Polyesters Ltd.04.394.3904.394.394.394.39
Future Enterprises Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.7.077.077.027.027.047.046.814.32
Gaekwar Mills Ltd.1.261.261.261.261.262.21.261.26
GAIL (India) Ltd.005.845.235.235.244.994.76
Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd.2.822.822.822.823.033.033.033.03
Ganges Securities Ltd.3.443.4403.443.443.443.443.44
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.1.743.093.74.575.346.867.337.33
Garware Polyester Ltd.3.673.673.673.673.673.673.673.67
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.6.176.177.087.087.087.087.087.08
GB Global Ltd.1.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
GE Power India Ltd.000001.0501.09
GEE Ltd.1.631.721.742.062.222.492.72.7
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.8.668.668.668.668.668.668.668.66
GHCL Ltd.3.33.33.33.33.23.23.23.2
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.5.665.665.665.665.665.6605.66
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.4.84.864.864.865.175.525.565.56
Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000002.670
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0005.520006.25
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.811.811.7500000
Gloster Ltd.13.8414.6214.9515.3616.4516.6916.8416.84
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.1.720000000
Godrej Agrovet Ltd.1.120000000
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.00000001.36
Godrej Industries Ltd.3.863.873.873.73.73.73.73.7
Gokak Textiles Ltd.4.554.554.554.554.554.554.554.55
Granules India Ltd.003.082.992.992.992.812.75
Graphite India Ltd.1.871.871.871.871.871.871.871.87
Grasim Industries Ltd.10.3611.8811.311.311.311.2210.789.25
Greaves Cotton Ltd.2.442.442.442.442.442.432.432.43
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.3.443.443.463.463.463.463.463.46
Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.3.213.213.213.213.483.483.483.48
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.1.631.631.631.631.631.631.631.63
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.5.936.917.597.597.597.597.597.59
Gujarat Petrosynthese Ltd.9.029.029.029.029.0209.029.02
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.7.987.987.987.987.987.987.987.98
Gujarat State Financial Corporation Ltd.0.110.110.110.110.1100.110.05
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.02.943.86003.974.140
Havells India Ltd.5.456.385.223.783.042.911.830
HCL Technologies Ltd.1.242.311.811.340001.11
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.3.512.82000000
HDFC Bank Ltd.3.523.793.483.042.7402.522.54
HEG Ltd.06.286.286.286.828.378.378.37
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.000001.071.131.16
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.6.36.235.75.545.545.545.545.24
High Energy Batteries (India) Ltd.7.088.749.699.6912.2413.1913.3313.33
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.14.4714.47007777
Hindustan Everest Tools Ltd.2.022.022.022.022.022.022.022.02
Hindustan Media Ventures Ltd.0.130000000
Hindustan Motors Ltd.03.563.563.56003.563.56
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.1.992.493.093.093.093.743.743.74
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.3.182.972.600000
Hindustan Wires Ltd.0000001.911.91
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.01.971.97001.9700
HLV Ltd.2.082.082.082.082.082.082.080
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd.1.531.531.531.531.531.5300
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.55.525.394.674.214.053.733.74
ICDS Ltd.5.25.25.25.25.25.25.25.2
ICICI Bank Ltd.8.48.8710.159.9710.5810.7510.3710.52
ICRA Ltd.6.146.547.377.418.469.279.299.29
IDBI Bank Ltd.49.2451515151515151
IFCI Ltd.3.273.273.273.653.653.653.653.65
India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.2.692.6902.692.843.223.223.22
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.9.929.9210.8210.8210.8210.7910.7810.79
Indian Bank001.851.491.491.851.851.89
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.7.426.936.486.486.486.516.516.51
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.9.599.488.5100006.24
Indus Towers Ltd.2.032.961.711.451.15000
IndusInd Bank Ltd.3.681.881.151.150000
Industrial Investment Trust Ltd.7.027.737.737.747.987.988.070
Informed Technologies India Ltd.9.239.239.239.239.239.239.239.23
Infosys Ltd.5.926.527.196.626.35.985.855.83
Innovassynth Investments Ltd.4.514.514.514.514.514.514.514.51
Insecticides (India) Ltd.1.503.93.94.34.714.714.71
Integra Garments And Textiles Ltd.4.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.53
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.5.995.273.813.813.813.813.813.81
ISMT Ltd.001.351.351.351.3501.35
ITC Ltd.16.2516.2516.2716.2716.2816.2916.3216.19
Jai Corp Ltd.01.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.1.641.6401.641.661.972.233.61
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.1.431.431.431.431.631.631.631.63
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.2.442.442.442.442.442.4400
Jayshree Chemicals Ltd.2.672.672.672.672.672.672.672.67
JBF Industries Ltd.2.592.592.592.592.592.592.592.59
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.2.072.072.072.072.0702.072.07
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.01.1101.111.532.432.462.46
Joonktollee Tea & Industries Ltd.5.635.635.775.775.795.955.955.95
JSW Energy Ltd.4.904.94.94.94.94.94.9
JSW Steel Ltd.03.402.21.791.0200
Jyoti Structures Ltd.1.941.941.941.941.941.941.941.94
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.3.93.033.033.032.342.342.342.34
KEC International Ltd.2.983.382.742.742.591.71.70
Kesoram Industries Ltd.3.53.53.53.503.53.53.5
Kirloskar Electric Company Ltd.3.883.883.883.883.883.883.883.88
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.001.371.481.591.591.591.59
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.3.443.182.452.23001.951.62
Kothari Industrial Corporation Ltd.7.77.707.70000
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.1.761.291.291.290000
Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd.2.992.992.992.992.992.992.993.13
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.6.216.586.266.267.147.247.347.34
Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.4.424.424.424.424.655.415.415.41
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.14.6115.1315.1215.0914.4515.0416.1917.88
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.40.3140.3140.3140.3140.3140.31040.31
Linde India Ltd.00001.69000
Longview Tea Company Ltd.03.500003.53.5
Lupin Ltd.3.733.712.72.422.422.422.422.42
Lux Industries Ltd.2.61000000
Mackinnon Mackenzie & Company Ltd.4.044.044.044.044.0404.044.04
Madhusudan Industries Ltd.2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Mafatlal Industries Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.00000003.07
Magma Fincorp Ltd.2.732.732.732.732.732.732.080
Mahamaya Investments Ltd.2.682.682.682.682.6802.682.68
Mahanagar Gas Ltd.5.124.231.611.610000
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.13.4713.62013.6213.4713.6214.5618.49
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.000001.121.151.15
Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.1.31.31.31.31.31.31.30
Manugraph India Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.312.312.312.31
Marico Ltd.4.844.83.663.661.081.2100
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.00000006.68
Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd.0002.143.335.526.587.22
MMTC Ltd.00003.3903.390
Modella Woollens Ltd.17.8417.8417.8417.8417.8417.8418.5919.47
Modern Denim Ltd.4.294.294.294.294.294.294.294.29
Modern Insulators Ltd.1.030000000
Modipon Ltd.1.321.3201.321.321.321.321.32
MOIL Ltd.8.138.087.727.727.127.127.127.12
Monica Electronics Ltd.02.192.192.192.19002.19
Monind Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Morarjee Textiles Ltd.4.184.184.184.184.184.184.184.18
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.1.691.691.691.691.691.691.691.69
Mphasis Ltd.02.111.961.761.76000
MPIL Corporation Ltd.01.271.271.271.321.321.321.32
MRF Ltd.01.171.1700000
MSTC Ltd.5.277.459.549.549.779.989.989.98
Mukand Ltd.3.783.783.783.783.783.783.783.78
Mysore Paper Mills Ltd.2.732.732.732.732.732.7302.73
Mysore Petro Chemicals Ltd.2.982.9802.982.982.9802.9
Nagpur Power & Industries Ltd.11.911.911.911.911.911.9312.0712.1
Natco Pharma Ltd.1.640000000
National Aluminium Company Ltd.05.535.04005.045.270
National Fertilizers Ltd.11.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.32
NEL Holdings South Ltd.4.264.264.264.264.264.264.264.26
Nestle India Ltd.1.450003.042.942.892.89
NHPC Ltd.07.59007.54007.62
Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd.1.480000000
NMDC Ltd.12.8912.8912.8912.8912.8912.8912.8912.89
Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd.2.422.422.422.422.422.4200
NTPC Ltd.10.9510.7310.8100000
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.10.8710.729.849.489.489.489.489.48
Oil India Ltd.012.0511.9911.9911.9911.9900
Omaxe Ltd.2.72.72.72.72.72.72.72.7
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.2.482.112.122.122.122.1202.12
Orchid Pharma Ltd.02.692.692.6902.692.692.69
Orient Cement Ltd.2.062.062.062.062.062.0602.06
Orient Electric Ltd.000002.282.622.62
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.2.652.652.652.652.652.652.652.65
Oriental Bank Of Commerce - (Amalgamated)00003.323.3203.4
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.2.822.823.153.15003.693.69
Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd.11.0211.1412.3513.0514.5114.9215.1615.42
Oswal Agro Mills Ltd.2.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.01
Paisalo Digital Ltd.3.383.533.533.533.63.83.84.08
Palash Securities Ltd.2.92.92.92.92.92.92.913.17
Panchmahal Steel Ltd.1.731.731.731.731.731.731.731.73
Patel Engineering Ltd.000001.381.381.38
PC Jeweller Ltd.1.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.76
Pearl Global Industries Ltd.1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Pearl Polymers Ltd.2.292.292.292.292.592.592.592.59
Pfizer Ltd.3.311.951.891.892.151.871.861.86
Pidilite Industries Ltd.2.32.882.913.373.353.282.952.47
Piramal Enterprises Ltd.8.288.287.987.987.988.297.475.4
Piramal Phytocare Ltd. - (Amalgamated)000003.363.363.36
Polychem Ltd.3.843.843.843.843.84000
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.5.635.595.595.595.595.5905.59
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.5.935.935.665.254.714.584.896.41
Premier Ltd.5.9905.995.995.9905.995.99
Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.3.893.893.893.893.894.074.074.07
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.43.874.344.24.013.8800
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.2.132.132.132.132.132.132.132.13
PTC India Ltd.05.955.955.955.955.955.955.95
Punj Lloyd Ltd.2.592.592.592.592.593.0805.27
Punjab & Sind Bank5.995.995.9905.996.987.447.44
Punjab National Bank7.734.194.26557.327.337.34
Quadrant Televentures Ltd.1.761.761.761.761.761.7601.76
Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd.000001.681.940
Rajesh Exports Ltd.7.177.177.17006.846.586.33
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.2.172.22.22.22.22.22.22.2
REC Ltd.002.78002.782.780
Reliance Capital Ltd.3.373.373.373.373.373.373.824.18
Reliance Communications Ltd.4.314.314.314.314.314.314.675.94
Reliance Home Finance Ltd.1.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
Reliance Industries Ltd.5.65.75.946.016.36.546.766.98
Reliance Naval and Engineering Ltd.7.937.937.937.937.937.937.937.93
Reliance Power Ltd.3.663.663.663.663.663.673.894.03
Responsive Industries Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
Rites Ltd.8.157.837.837.835.45000
RPSG Ventures Ltd.1.661.661.661.661.661.671.671.67
Sangam (India) Ltd.00001.091.091.091.09
Sanofi India Ltd.3.070000001.38
Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.001.692.492.653.43.43.4
Shah Construction Company Ltd.0003.530000
Shalimar Wires Industries Ltd.1.571.571.571.571.571.571.571.57
Shree Cement Ltd.01.11.181.1801.0100
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.2.691.68000000
Siemens Ltd.7.575.575.45.184.714.494.5
Simplex Mills Company Ltd.12.6312.6312.6312.6312.6312.6312.6312.63
Simplex Papers Ltd.12.9112.9112.9112.9112.9112.9112.9112.91
Simplex Realty Ltd.14.1516.9716.9716.9717.8317.8318.3420.02
Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises Ltd.6.486.486.486.486.486.486.486.48
Solid Containers Ltd.2.832.832.832.834.455.485.488.89
Soma Papers & Industries Ltd.2.782.782.782.782.782.782.782.78
Southern Gas Ltd.006.676.676.676.676.676.67
Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Ltd.00002.1000
SpencerS Retail Ltd.1.471.471.671.671.671.671.671.67
SpencerS Retail Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00000001.67
Standard Batteries Ltd.20.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.89
Standard Industries Ltd.2.042.042.042.042.042.042.042.04
Stanrose Mafatlal Investments & Finance Ltd.4.1404.144.144.144.144.144.14
State Bank Of India0000009.250
Steel Authority Of India Ltd.10.2409.69.69.69.69.69.57
Steel Strips Ltd.5.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.13
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.2.971.221.182.421.161.161.171.17
Strides Pharma Science Ltd.5.5603.633.633.633.633.630
Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd.3.683.683.683.680000
Summit Securities Ltd.1.771.772.152.152.252.642.732.73
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.0000005.885.89
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.1.551.551.551.551.551.351.351.35
Suzlon Energy Ltd.1.451.481.581.691.691.691.691.69
SV Global Mill Ltd.3.350003.363.363.363.37
Swan Energy Ltd.3.513.613.853.853.853.853.853.85
Syndicate Bank - (Amalgamated)000005.3900
Tamboli Capital Ltd.00001.471.981.982.18
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.7.097.097.827.827.828.629.119.11
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.3.963.963.963.964.284.284.284.28
Tata Coffee Ltd.2.262.262.262.262.262.262.262.26
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.3.933.934.224.24.124.073.984.06
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.00000001.37
Tata Motors Ltd.4.774.774.774.774.77005.1
Tata Power Company Ltd.0006.346.19000
Tata Steel Ltd.9.5611.1910.269.118.42999
TCM Ltd.23.6823.6923.6923.6923.6923.6923.6923.72
Tech Mahindra Ltd.2.031.72000000
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.000001.251.251.73
The Anup Engineering Ltd.000001.081.471.47
The Federal Bank Ltd.04.61000000
The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.1.781.7801.781.781.781.782.24
The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.00002.762.762.762.76
The Karnataka Bank Ltd.4.974.974.974.974.974.974.974.97
The Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd. - (Amalgamation)01.621.621.621.621.621.711.71
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.1.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
The New India Assurance Co. Ltd.08.678.678.678.678.678.678.67
The Phosphate Company Ltd.5.255.255.2505.255.255.255.25
The South Indian Bank Ltd.03.223.223.223.223.223.223.22
Thermax Ltd.1.731.731.731.731.731.731.481.48
Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd.4.224.224.224.224.224.224.224.22
TIL Ltd.10.3810.3810.3810.3810.3810.3810.3810.38
Time Technoplast Ltd.1.410000000
Torrent Power Ltd.000002.163.113.11
Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd.3.673.673.673.673.73.733.733.73
Transpek Industry Ltd.001.712.032.933.613.730
Triveni Glass Ltd.3.4303.433.433.433.433.433.43
Tube Investments of India Ltd.00000001.58
TVS Motor Company Ltd.6.464.873.183.082.021.931.871.87
UCO Bank2.232.2602.282.6203.070
Uflex Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Ultratech Cement Ltd.4.34.253.35003.364.060
Union Bank Of India3.223.33.373.3106.436.436.43
Uniphos Enterprises Ltd.1.291.291.291.291.2901.291.29
United Bank of India - (Amalgamated)00001.041.271.271.27
UPL Ltd.8.197.846.035.985.775.134.171.41
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.9.999.99000000
Vakrangee Ltd.6.226.226.226.226.226.226.226.34
Value Industries Ltd.002.182.182.182.182.182.18
Vedanta Ltd.05.5800006.390
Videocon Industries Ltd.004.564.564.564.564.564.56
Voltas Ltd.4.614.524.564.565.175.414.994.99
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd.000002.0302.73
Wanbury Ltd.1.121.121.121.121.181.181.181.18
Welspun Corp Ltd.3.4903.493.493.493.433.434.54
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.02.62.62.612.773.123.353.35
Welspun India Ltd.2.122.111.911.911.91000
Welspun Investments and Commercials Ltd.00001.041.592.082.08
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd.2.082.082.082.082.082.3300
Wipro Ltd.3.723.84.6904.854.854.814.39
Yes Bank Ltd.001.6400000
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.4.894.894.894.894.894.894.894.89
Zuari Agro Chemicals Ltd.2.852.853.213.213.213.213.213.21
Zuari Global Ltd.4.584.584.584.584.584.584.594.59
Zydus Wellness Ltd.2.382.383.22.372.072.082.152.15

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.