Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11625.15
39112.71
36.80(0.32%)
148.87(0.38%)

Life Insurance Corporation Of India

Shareholding

CompanyJun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17Sep 17
ABB India Ltd.4.864.865.736.086.086.3700
ABG Shipyard Ltd.00111111
ACC Ltd.6.56.510.3310.3310.3310.3310.3310.41
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.10.710.239.459.459.4509.637.04
Adani Power Ltd.1.561.611.781.781.781.781.781.78
Adani Transmission Ltd.2.552.552.612.612.612.612.552.55
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.2.432.432.432.432.432.432.432.43
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.0004.094.094.094.090
Alok Industries Ltd.2.552.552.552.552.552.552.552.55
Ambuja Cements Ltd.4.894.894.94.915.96.656.646.77
Amtek Auto Ltd.3.393.393.393.393.393.393.393.39
Andhra Bank2.642.734.536.586.586.589.039.03
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.01.461.461.461.461.461.461.46
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.5.685.684.994.270000
Arvind Fashions Ltd.1.381.39000000
Arvind Ltd.1.561.561.561.563.263.263.263.26
Arvind Smartspaces Ltd.3.914.434.444.474.474.894.914.94
Ashok Leyland Ltd.1.361.361.361.361.362.443.63.6
Asian Hotels (East) Ltd.1.111.111.111.111.111.111.111.11
Asian Paints Ltd.2.923.965.2207.706.526.47
Assam Company India Ltd.2.0802.082.082.082.082.082.08
ATV Projects India Ltd.3.493.493.493.493.493.493.493.49
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.01.513.283.283.283.283.283.28
Bajaj Auto Ltd.4.64.63.833.834.455.96.466.69
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.2.162.162.162.62.72.72.71.99
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.3.623.623.623.623.623.623.623.62
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.002.73.13.13.13.140
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.6.616.616.616.616.616.616.616.61
Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.01.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.002.822.822.822.743.635.89
Bank Of Baroda4.013.863.863.863.182.234.217.11
Bank Of India000008.7700
Bank Of Maharashtra2.615.45.725.725.725.7200
BASF India Ltd.1.331.331.331.331.331.331.331.33
Bata India Ltd.3.051.861.861.862.794.664.660
Bayer CropScience Ltd.1.781.781.651.521.521.4600
BEML Ltd.002.782.780000
Bengal & Assam Company Ltd.1.832.382.382.382.382.382.382.38
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.7.967.967.967.967.967.967.967.96
Bharat Dynamics Ltd.02.232.232.232.232.2300
Bharat Electronics Ltd.3.283.283.283.613.613.613.663.8
Bharat Forge Ltd.3.513.513.513.123.123.613.762.96
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.1.64.064.589.429.4204.894.89
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.5.885.885.464.884.743.4602.43
Bharati Defence & Infrastructure Ltd.0004.975.24002.6
Bharti Airtel Ltd.00003.76000
Bhilwara Technical Textiles Ltd.2.122.152.152.152.152.152.152.15
Binny Ltd.2.032.032.032.032.032.032.032.03
Binny Mills Ltd.2.772.772.772.772.772.772.772.77
Birla Corporation Ltd.3.523.523.523.523.523.523.523.52
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.2.910000000
Blue Blends (India) Ltd.1.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.41
Blue Dart Express Ltd.2.6202.622.42.171.8900
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd.3.213.213.213.213.213.213.213.21
Bombay Wire Ropes Ltd.9.369.369.369.369.369.369.369.36
Britannia Industries Ltd.00004.874.663.793.53
BSE Ltd.0004.880000
BSL Ltd.1.911.911.911.911.911.911.911.91
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.2.812.812.812.812.812.812.920
Caprihans India Ltd.3.683.683.683.683.683.683.683.68
Care Ratings Ltd.9.859.859.859.859.859.859.859.78
Castrol India Ltd.10.3210.3210.3210.3210.3210.318.788.43
Central Bank Of India6.196.5000013.3613.75
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.004.154.150000
Century Enka Ltd.05.276.326.936.9306.936.93
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.1.991.9900002.020
CESC Ltd.01.671.671.671.671.671.671.67
CESC Ventures Ltd.1.671.67000000
CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd.2.252.742.942.942.942.942.944.57
Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd.00000005.27
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.03.2603.260000
Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.1.591.591.591.591.591.61.61.6
Cipla Ltd.3.493.112.251.892.033.294.375.29
City Union Bank Ltd.3.6603.683.6802.783.690
Coal India Ltd.009.588.978.97007.74
Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd.17.18017.1817.1817.1817.1817.1817.18
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.3.363.485.195.67.88.238.025.91
Container Corporation Of India Ltd.3.1803.183.183.183.183.180
Corporation Bank3.623.628.3613.0313.0313.0318.9118.91
Cox & Kings Ltd.2.041.051.051.051.051.511.511.51
Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.3.210000000
Cummins India Ltd.4.534.534.784.784.784.784.945.15
Dabur India Ltd.2.32.182.182.1803.294.254.25
Dalmia Bharat Sugar & Industries Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.56
DCM Ltd.6.156.156.156.156.1507.218.01
DCM Nouvelle Ltd.6.156.15000000
DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.7.137.137.137.137.137.137.137.65
DCM Shriram Ltd.7.297.297.297.26777.517.92
DCW Ltd.3.023.023.023.023.02000
Dena Bank - (Amalgamated)006.876.876.876.8713.7314.25
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.3.443.443.443.442.871.972.72.7
Dhar Textile Mills Ltd.0000005.555.55
Digjam Ltd.1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
Dr. Reddys Laboratories Ltd.3.913.914.28004.443.513.51
Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.4.394.394.394.394.394.394.390
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.1.661.942.792.792.7902.792.79
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.1.140000000
EIH Ltd.1.732.332.662.662.864.35.445.44
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.00001.061.061.061.06
Empire Industries Ltd.13.0813.1613.1613.1613.1613.1613.1613.16
Engineers India Ltd.3.543.543.543.543.543.543.543.54
Eskay KNIt (India) Ltd.01.721.721.721.721.721.721.72
Excel Crop Care Ltd.6.586.586.586.586.586.586.586.58
Excel Industries Ltd.7.727.667.667.667.667.667.667.66
Exide Industries Ltd.3.092.041.831.831.831.8301.83
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.2.032.032.032.03002.032.03
FGP Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
Fiberweb (India) Ltd.1.671.671.671.671.671.671.671.67
Flexituff Ventures International Ltd.4.84.84.84.84.84.84.80
Futura Polyesters Ltd.4.394.394.394.394.394.394.394.39
Future Enterprises Ltd.1.031.031.031.091.031.031.091.08
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.6.814.323.283.283.181.900
Gaekwar Mills Ltd.1.261.26001.261.261.261.26
GAIL (India) Ltd.4.994.764.093.863.572.072.074.15
Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd.3.033.033.033.033.033.033.033.03
Ganges Securities Ltd.3.443.4403.443.443.443.443.44
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.7.337.337.3300000
Garware Polyester Ltd.3.673.673.673.673.673.673.673.68
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.7.087.087.087.087.086.164.64.88
GB Global Ltd.1.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
GE Power India Ltd.01.091.0900000
GEE Ltd.2.72.72.7002.72.72.7
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.8.668.668.668.668.68.428.420
GHCL Ltd.3.23.23.23.23.23.223.223.24
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.05.665.665.665.665.665.665.16
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.5.565.565.565.565.565.565.565.56
Gitanjali Gems Ltd.0000003.793.79
Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd.2.6702.672.672.67000
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.06.256.296.296.29000
Gloster Ltd.16.8416.84000000
Gloster Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00000222222
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.01.361.361.361.361.361.361.36
Godrej Industries Ltd.3.73.73.73.73.62.812.812.81
Gokak Textiles Ltd.4.554.554.554.554.554.554.550
Granules India Ltd.2.812.752.752.752.752.761.070
Graphite India Ltd.1.871.871.871.871.871.8701.88
Grasim Industries Ltd.10.789.259.258.6205.8100
Greaves Cotton Ltd.2.432.432.432.432.432.432.432.43
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.3.463.463.473.473.473.521.531.64
Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.3.483.483.483.483.483.483.483.48
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.1.631.631.631.631.631.631.631.63
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.7.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
Gujarat Petrosynthese Ltd.9.029.029.029.029.119.029.029.02
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.7.987.987.987.987.987.987.987.98
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.4.140004.144.144.140
Havells India Ltd.1.830000000
HCL Technologies Ltd.01.111.371.331.331.051.61.05
HDFC Bank Ltd.2.522.542.482.42.422.432.452.45
HEG Ltd.8.378.378.348.348.348.348.348.34
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.1.131.161.591.591.591.591.591.59
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.5.545.245.245.245.173.52.942.94
High Energy Batteries (India) Ltd.13.3313.3313.3313.3313.3313.3313.3313.33
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.77777700
Hindustan Everest Tools Ltd.2.022.022.022.022.022.022.022.02
Hindustan Motors Ltd.3.563.5603.560000
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.3.743.743.743.743.742.172.082.08
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.003.643.513.302.552.08
Hindustan Wires Ltd.1.911.911.911.911.911.911.911.91
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.001.900000
Hotel Leela Venture Ltd.2.0803.473.473.47000
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.3.733.743.743.793.823.844.213.7
ICDS Ltd.5.25.25.25.25.25.25.25.2
ICICI Bank Ltd.10.3710.5212.4700012.370
ICRA Ltd.9.299.299.299.059.058.987.456.75
IDBI Bank Ltd.0044.310010.8212.6612.66
IDFC Ltd.0001.650000
IFCI Ltd.3.653.653.653.653.653.653.733.73
India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.3.223.223.523.523.523.523.523.52
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.10.7810.7910.7910.8110.37109.084.31
Indian Bank1.851.891.891.891.821.321.321.32
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.6.516.516.316.205.465.66.41
Indian Overseas Bank000005.3600
Indo Rama Synthetics (India) Ltd.000001.981.981.98
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.06.245.86.656.655.273.082.98
Industrial Investment Trust Ltd.8.07009.339.3309.339.33
Informed Technologies India Ltd.9.239.239.239.239.239.239.239.23
Infosys Ltd.5.855.836.216.846.846.847.377.35
Infrastructure Leasing & Financial Services Ltd. - (878ILFS20)000000025.34
Innovassynth Investments Ltd.4.514.514.5104.514.514.514.51
Insecticides (India) Ltd.4.714.714.714.714.714.714.714.71
Integra Garments And Textiles Ltd.4.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.53
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.3.813.813.523.523.523.523.521.68
ISMT Ltd.01.351.351.3501.351.351.35
ITC Ltd.16.3216.1916.1516.1616.2116.2216.2416.24
Jai Corp Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.2.233.614.440004.484.48
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.1.631.631.631.63001.631.63
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.002.222.2203.523.653.65
Jayshree Chemicals Ltd.2.672.672.672.6702.672.672.67
JBF Industries Ltd.2.592.592.592.592.592.592.592.59
JCT Ltd.00001.141.141.141.14
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.2.072.072.072.072.072.072.072.07
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.2.462.462.462.462.462.4602.46
JK Paper Ltd.00000001.94
Joonktollee Tea & Industries Ltd.5.955.955.955.955.955.955.955.95
JSW Energy Ltd.4.94.94.94.94.914.914.914.91
Jyoti Structures Ltd.01.941.941.941.941.9400
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.2.342.342.342.3402.2300
KEC International Ltd.1.7001.71.71.701.7
Kesoram Industries Ltd.3.53.53.53.53.53.633.992.98
Kirloskar Electric Company Ltd.3.883.883.883.883.883.883.883.88
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.1.591.591.591.591.561.591.371.37
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1.951.621.2300000
Kothari Petrochemicals Ltd.002.48002.4800
Kothari Sugars & Chem Ltd.0002.720000
Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd.2.993.133.133.283.283.283.283.28
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.7.347.347.347.167.167.167.167.16
Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.5.415.415.415.415.415.415.415.41
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.16.1917.8818.6217.917.9417.9617.9417.95
Lime Chemicals Ltd.00001.311.311.310
Longview Tea Company Ltd.3.53.53.53.53.53.53.53.5
Lupin Ltd.2.422.422.572.682.682.682.682.21
Mackinnon Mackenzie & Company Ltd.4.044.044.044.044.044.044.044.04
Madhusudan Industries Ltd.2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Mafatlal Industries Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.03.073.0703.073.073.073.07
Magma Fincorp Ltd.2.080000000
Mahamaya Investments Ltd.2.682.682.682.682.682.682.682.68
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.14.5618.4919.0219.0219.0219.0319.030
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Majesco Ltd.00001.361.844.74.71
Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.1.3001.381.381.381.460
Manugraph India Ltd.2.312.312.312.312.312.312.312.31
Marico Ltd.0002.843.613.613.612.76
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.06.686.68005.164.984.98
Mastek Ltd.0000001.414.71
Mindtree Ltd.000002.091.640
Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd.6.587.227.517.677.728.7300
MMTC Ltd.3.3903.3903.393.3904.81
Modella Woollens Ltd.18.5919.4719.4719.4719.4719.4719.4719.47
Modern Denim Ltd.4.294.29000000
Modipon Ltd.1.321.321.321.321.321.321.580
MOIL Ltd.7.127.127.127.127.127.1200
Monica Electronics Ltd.02.192.192.192.192.192.192.19
Monnet Industries Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.15000
Morarjee Textiles Ltd.4.184.184.184.184.184.184.184.18
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.1.691.691.691.691.691.691.691.69
MPIL Corporation Ltd.1.321.321.321.321.321.321.321.32
MSTC Ltd.9.989.98000000
Mukand Ltd.3.783.783.783.783.783.784.515.11
Mysore Paper Mills Ltd.02.732.732.732.732.732.730
Mysore Petro Chemicals Ltd.02.92.982.982.982.982.982.98
Nagarjuna Oil Refinery Ltd.001.2600000
Nagpur Power & Industries Ltd.12.0712.112.112.112.112.112.112.1
National Aluminium Company Ltd.5.2700009.15013.2
National Fertilizers Ltd.11.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.32
National Stock Exchange Of India Ltd.00012.510000
NBCC (India) Ltd.00000007.28
NEL Holdings Ltd.4.264.264.264.264.264.264.264.26
Nestle India Ltd.2.892.893.230005.155.15
NHPC Ltd.07.627.4600000
NIIT Technologies Ltd.000001.131.131.13
NMDC Ltd.12.8912.8912.4712.4712.4712.4712.3212.32
Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd.0002.422.422.422.422.42
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.9.489.489.289.289.289.289.239.2
Omaxe Ltd.2.72.72.72.72.72.702.02
Opto Circuits (India) Ltd.001.151.151.151.151.151.37
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.02.122.051.971.721.621.130
Orchid Pharma Ltd.2.692.692.692.692.692.692.692.69
Orient Cement Ltd.02.0602.062.062.062.062.06
Orient Electric Ltd.2.622.622.622.622.62000
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.2.652.652.652.652.652.652.682.68
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.002.622.622.622.622.622.62
Oriental Bank Of Commerce03.47.367.367.367.3613.0513.05
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.3.693.693.633.583.583.583.580
Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd.15.1615.4215.4215.4215.4215.4215.420
Oswal Agro Mills Ltd.2.012.012.012.01002.012.01
Paisalo Digital Ltd.3.84.084.084.084.0804.084.08
Palash Securities Ltd.2.913.173.173.173.173.173.173.17
Panchmahal Steel Ltd.1.731.731.731.731.731.731.731.73
Patel Engineering Ltd.1.381.381.381.441.441.441.441.44
PC Jeweller Ltd.1.761.761.761.761.761.932.181.29
PDS Multinational Fashions Ltd.00000001.15
Pearl Global Industries Ltd.1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Pearl Polymers Ltd.2.592.592.592.592.592.593.423.72
Peninsula Land Ltd.001.071.872.652.652.652.65
Pfizer Ltd.1.861.861.861.861.861.861.861.86
Pidilite Industries Ltd.2.952.473.243.32003.733.73
Piramal Enterprises Ltd.7.475.43.83.513.072.582.582.58
Piramal Phytocare Ltd.3.363.363.363.363.363.363.363.36
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.05.595.595.595.595.5906.31
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.4.896.416.416.416.384.8700
Premier Ltd.5.995.99005.995.995.995.99
Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.4.074.074.074.075.135.135.826.99
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.003.162.82.382.361.611.23
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.2.132.132.130002.132.13
PTC India Ltd.5.955.955.955.955.955.9509.29
Punj Lloyd Ltd.05.275.475.470000
Punjab & Sind Bank7.447.447.447.447.447.4400
Punjab Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.001.821.821.821.821.821.82
Punjab National Bank7.337.348.891112.2412.2413.930
Quadrant Televentures Ltd.01.761.7600000
Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd.1.940000000
Rainbow Papers Ltd.004.244.244.244.244.244.24
Rajesh Exports Ltd.6.586.336.055.215.255.285.044.53
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.2.22.22.22.22.22.23.385.42
Raymond Ltd.00000003.1
REC Ltd.2.7802.782.782.79000
Reliance Capital Ltd.3.824.184.184.184.184.184.184.18
Reliance Communications Ltd.4.675.945.975.975.975.975.976.63
Reliance Home Finance Ltd.1.751.752.172.172.172.172.172.17
Reliance Industries Ltd.6.766.987.597.67.617.838.088.31
Reliance Naval and Engineering Ltd.7.937.937.937.937.937.937.937.93
Reliance Power Ltd.3.894.034.034.034.034.034.034.03
Responsive Industries Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
Rolta India Ltd.0000002.370
Sangam (India) Ltd.1.091.091.0901.091.091.091.09
Sanofi India Ltd.01.381.751.751.751.751.751.75
Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.3.43.43.43.663.693.693.693.69
Shah Construction Company Ltd.00000003.53
Shalimar Wires Industries Ltd.1.571.571.571.571.571.791.791.79
Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd.000000014.13
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.0000001.981.98
Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd0003.980000
Siemens Ltd.4.494.5555555
Simplex Mills Company Ltd.12.6312.6312.6312.6312.63012.6312.63
Simplex Papers Ltd.12.9112.9112.9112.9112.91012.9112.91
Simplex Realty Ltd.18.3420.0220.0220.9822.9222.9222.9222.92
Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises Ltd.6.486.486.486.486.486.486.486.48
Sirpur Paper Mills Ltd.000003.1103.11
Solid Containers Ltd.5.488.898.898.898.898.898.898.89
Soma Papers & Industries Ltd.2.782.782.782.78002.780
Southern Gas Ltd.6.676.676.676.676.676.676.676.67
Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Ltd.001.931.93001.931.93
SpencerS Retail Ltd.1.671.67000000
SpencerS Retail Ltd. - (Amalgamated)01.67000000
Standard Batteries Ltd.20.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.89
Standard Industries Ltd.2.042.042.042.042.042.0402.04
Stanrose Mafatlal Investments & Finance Ltd.4.144.144.144.144.144.144.144.14
State Bank Of India9.25010.1310.2310.239.9810.5510.66
Steel Authority Of India Ltd.9.69.579.579.579.579.5710.70
Steel Strips Ltd.5.135.135.1305.135.135.135.13
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.1.171.171.872.1503.314.264.26
Stewarts & Lloyds Of India Ltd.00000003.7
Strides Pharma Science Ltd.3.630000000
Summit Securities Ltd.2.732.732.732.732.732.732.732.73
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.5.885.895.935.956.066.065.534.36
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.1.351.351.351.351.351.3501.35
Suzlon Energy Ltd.1.691.691.691.691.691.691.691.69
SV Global Mill Ltd.3.363.372.752.762.772.772.772.77
Swan Energy Ltd.3.853.853.853.853.853.852.382.3
Syndicate Bank000010.210.213.8810.73
Tamboli Capital Ltd.1.982.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.9.119.119.119.119.119.119.119.11
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.4.284.284.2804.284.284.284.28
Tata Chemicals Ltd.0000001.10
Tata Coffee Ltd.2.262.262.151.991.991.0201.02
Tata Communications Ltd.0000001.31.3
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.3.984.064.064.063.943.944.174.03
Tata Elxsi Ltd.00001.241.241.241.24
Tata Global Beverages Ltd.01.371.881.911.9303.965.27
Tata Motors Ltd.05.105.175.1705.175.18
Tata Power Company Ltd.0010.47011.06012.0812.08
Tata Steel BSL Ltd.000003.543.543.54
Tata Steel Ltd.99999910.6110.61
TCM Ltd.23.6923.7223.7200023.720
Tech Mahindra Ltd.00003.763.7703.62
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.1.251.731.731.731.731.731.732.67
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.00000001.38
The Anup Engineering Ltd.1.471.471.4700000
The Federal Bank Ltd.002.072.072.07000
The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd.00000001.11
The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.1.782.243.663.694.536.588.470
The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.2.762.762.762.762.762.7600
The Karnataka Bank Ltd.4.974.974.974.974.974.974.974.99
The Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.1.711.712.142.142.142.142.142.14
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.1.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
The New India Assurance Co. Ltd.8.678.678.678.678.678.678.670
The Phosphate Company Ltd.5.255.255.2500000
The South Indian Bank Ltd.3.223.223.223.2203.223.233.23
The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Ltd.000015.44000
Thermax Ltd.1.481.481.481.481.481.4800
Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd.4.224.224.224.224.224.224.224.22
TIL Ltd.10.3810.3810.3810.3810.3810.3800
Titan Company Ltd.001.11.631.6502.142.14
Torrent Power Ltd.3.113.115.475.925.925.925.915.91
Transpek Industry Ltd.3.7303.733.733.733.733.730
Triveni Glass Ltd.3.433.433.433.433.433.433.433.43
Tube Investments of India Ltd.01.581.61.61.601.60
TVS Motor Company Ltd.1.871.871.871.751.121.121.121.12
UCO Bank3.07005.725.729.812.120
Uflex Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Ultratech Cement Ltd.4.060003.082.4100
Union Bank Of India6.436.439.69.79.79.713.249.69
Uniphos Enterprises Ltd.1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
United Bank of India1.271.272.693.093.123.136.516.51
UPL Ltd.4.171.41000000
Vakrangee Ltd.6.226.346.346.346.346.346.586.58
Value Industries Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
Vedanta Ltd.6.3900006.366.590
Videocon Industries Ltd.4.564.564.564.564.564.564.564.56
Vijaya Bank - (Amalgamated)00006.72000
Voltas Ltd.4.994.995.095.716.876.877.647.8
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd.02.733.623.623.623.623.623.62
Wanbury Ltd.1.181.181.181.181.181.181.21.2
Welspun Corp Ltd.3.434.547.277.277.277.277.277.27
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.3.353.35003.99000
Welspun Investments and Commercials Ltd.2.082.0802.082.082.082.082.03
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd.0000002.452.45
Wipro Ltd.4.814.394.33.5703.073.130
Wockhardt Ltd.001.21.21.21.21.21.2
Yes Bank Ltd.008.898.280000
Yule Financing & Leasing Company Ltd.000004.614.614.61
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.4.894.894.894.894.894.893.840
Zuari Agro Chemicals Ltd.3.213.213.213.213.213.213.213.21
Zuari Global Ltd.4.594.594.5904.594.594.594.59
Zydus Wellness Ltd.2.152.153.173.173.173.173.173.16
Zylog Systems Ltd.00000002.53

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.