Nifty
Sensex
:
:
12225.10
41670.42
44.75(0.37%)
284.02(0.69%)

Life Insurance Corporation Of India

Shareholding

CompanySep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17
ABB India Ltd.4.734.864.865.736.086.086.370
ABG Shipyard Ltd.00011111
ACC Ltd.6.636.56.510.3310.3310.3310.3310.33
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.10.8510.710.239.459.459.4509.63
Adani Power Ltd.1.561.561.611.781.781.781.781.78
Adani Transmission Ltd.2.542.552.552.612.612.612.612.55
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.2.432.432.432.432.432.432.432.43
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.00004.094.094.094.09
Alok Industries Ltd.2.552.552.552.552.552.552.552.55
Ambuja Cements Ltd.4.894.894.894.94.915.96.656.64
Amtek Auto Ltd.3.393.393.393.393.393.393.393.39
Andhra Bank2.642.642.734.536.586.586.589.03
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.001.461.461.461.461.461.46
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.5.675.685.684.994.27000
Arvind Fashions Ltd.1.381.381.3900000
Arvind Ltd.1.561.561.561.561.563.263.263.26
Arvind Smartspaces Ltd.3.883.914.434.444.474.474.894.91
Ashok Leyland Ltd.1.361.361.361.361.361.362.443.6
Asian Hotels (East) Ltd.1.111.111.111.111.111.111.111.11
Asian Paints Ltd.2.852.923.965.2207.706.52
Assam Company India Ltd.2.082.0802.082.082.082.082.08
ATV Projects India Ltd.3.493.493.493.493.493.493.493.49
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.001.513.283.283.283.283.28
Axis Bank Ltd.9.4410.3710.8111.5313.5413.6414.2614.49
Bajaj Auto Ltd.04.64.63.833.834.455.96.46
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.2.162.162.162.162.62.72.72.7
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.3.623.623.623.623.623.623.623.62
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.0002.73.13.13.13.14
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.6.616.616.616.616.616.616.616.61
Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.001.241.241.241.241.241.24
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.0002.822.822.822.743.63
Bank Of Baroda4.014.013.863.863.863.182.234.21
Bank Of India4.56000008.770
Bank Of Maharashtra2.612.615.45.725.725.725.720
BASF India Ltd.1.331.331.331.331.331.331.331.33
Bata India Ltd.4.553.051.861.861.862.794.664.66
Bayer CropScience Ltd.1.781.781.781.651.521.521.460
BEML Ltd.2.78002.782.78000
Bengal & Assam Company Ltd.1.81.832.382.382.382.382.382.38
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.7.397.967.967.967.967.967.967.96
Bharat Dynamics Ltd.2.2302.232.232.232.232.230
Bharat Electronics Ltd.3.523.283.283.283.613.613.613.66
Bharat Forge Ltd.3.943.513.513.513.123.123.613.76
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.1.491.64.064.589.429.4204.89
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.5.885.885.885.464.884.743.460
Bharati Defence & Infrastructure Ltd.00004.975.2400
Bharti Airtel Ltd.3.0900003.7600
Bhilwara Technical Textiles Ltd.2.092.122.152.152.152.152.152.15
Binny Ltd.1.982.032.032.032.032.032.032.03
Binny Mills Ltd.2.772.772.772.772.772.772.772.77
Birla Corporation Ltd.03.523.523.523.523.523.523.52
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.2.912.91000000
Blue Blends (India) Ltd.1.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.41
Blue Dart Express Ltd.2.622.6202.622.42.171.890
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd.3.213.213.213.213.213.213.213.21
Bombay Wire Ropes Ltd.9.369.369.369.369.369.369.369.36
Britannia Industries Ltd.000004.874.663.79
BSE Ltd.00004.88000
BSL Ltd.1.911.911.911.911.911.911.911.91
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.3.522.812.812.812.812.812.812.92
Caprihans India Ltd.3.683.683.683.683.683.683.683.68
Care Ratings Ltd.09.859.859.859.859.859.859.85
Castrol India Ltd.10.3210.3210.3210.3210.3210.3210.318.78
Central Bank Of India06.196.5000013.36
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.0004.154.15000
Century Enka Ltd.005.276.326.936.9306.93
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.1.991.991.9900002.02
CESC Ltd.1.6701.671.671.671.671.671.67
CESC Ventures Ltd.1.671.671.6700000
CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd.2.252.252.742.942.942.942.942.94
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.003.2603.26000
Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.1.571.591.591.591.591.591.61.6
Cipla Ltd.3.493.493.112.251.892.033.294.37
City Union Bank Ltd.3.833.6603.683.6802.783.69
Coal India Ltd.0009.588.978.9700
Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd.17.1817.18017.1817.1817.1817.1817.18
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.3.363.363.485.195.67.88.238.02
Container Corporation Of India Ltd.3.373.1803.183.183.183.183.18
Corporation Bank3.623.623.628.3613.0313.0313.0318.91
Cox & Kings Ltd.2.042.041.051.051.051.051.511.51
CRISIL Ltd.6.640000000
Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.1.923.21000000
Cummins India Ltd.4.534.534.534.784.784.784.784.94
Dabur India Ltd.2.742.32.182.182.1803.294.25
Dalmia Bharat Sugar & Industries Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
DCM Ltd.6.156.156.156.156.156.1507.21
DCM Nouvelle Ltd.6.156.156.1500000
DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.7.137.137.137.137.137.137.137.13
DCM Shriram Ltd.7.027.297.297.297.26777.51
DCW Ltd.03.023.023.023.023.0200
Dena Bank - (Amalgamated)0006.876.876.876.8713.73
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.3.443.443.443.443.442.871.972.7
Dhar Textile Mills Ltd.00000005.55
Digjam Ltd.01.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
Dr. Reddys Laboratories Ltd.4.143.913.914.28004.443.51
Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.4.394.394.394.394.394.394.394.39
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.1.661.661.942.792.792.7902.79
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.2.081.14000000
EIH Ltd.1.611.732.332.662.662.864.35.44
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.000001.061.061.06
Empire Industries Ltd.13.0613.0813.1613.1613.1613.1613.1613.16
Engineers India Ltd.3.543.543.543.543.543.543.543.54
Eskay KNIt (India) Ltd.001.721.721.721.721.721.72
Excel Crop Care Ltd.06.586.586.586.586.586.586.58
Excel Industries Ltd.7.697.727.667.667.667.667.667.66
Exide Industries Ltd.3.093.092.041.831.831.831.830
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.2.032.032.032.032.03002.03
FGP Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
Fiberweb (India) Ltd.1.671.671.671.671.671.671.671.67
Flexituff Ventures International Ltd.4.84.84.84.84.84.84.84.8
Futura Polyesters Ltd.4.394.394.394.394.394.394.394.39
Future Enterprises Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.091.031.031.09
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.7.046.814.323.283.283.181.90
Gaekwar Mills Ltd.2.21.261.26001.261.261.26
GAIL (India) Ltd.5.244.994.764.093.863.572.072.07
Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd.3.033.033.033.033.033.033.033.03
Ganges Securities Ltd.3.443.443.4403.443.443.443.44
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.6.867.337.337.330000
Garware Polyester Ltd.3.673.673.673.673.673.673.673.67
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.7.087.087.087.087.087.086.164.6
GB Global Ltd.1.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
GE Power India Ltd.1.0501.091.090000
GEE Ltd.2.492.72.72.7002.72.7
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.8.668.668.668.668.668.68.428.42
GHCL Ltd.3.23.23.23.23.23.23.223.22
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.5.6605.665.665.665.665.665.66
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.5.525.565.565.565.565.565.565.56
Gitanjali Gems Ltd.00000003.79
Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd.02.6702.672.672.6700
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.006.256.296.296.2900
Gloster Ltd.16.6916.8416.8400000
Gloster Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000002222
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.001.361.361.361.361.361.36
Godrej Industries Ltd.3.73.73.73.73.73.62.812.81
Gokak Textiles Ltd.4.554.554.554.554.554.554.554.55
Granules India Ltd.2.992.812.752.752.752.752.761.07
Graphite India Ltd.1.871.871.871.871.871.871.870
Grasim Industries Ltd.11.2210.789.259.258.6205.810
Greaves Cotton Ltd.2.432.432.432.432.432.432.432.43
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.3.463.463.463.473.473.473.521.53
Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.3.483.483.483.483.483.483.483.48
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.1.631.631.631.631.631.631.631.63
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.7.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
Gujarat Petrosynthese Ltd.09.029.029.029.029.029.029.02
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.7.987.987.987.987.987.987.987.98
Gujarat State Financial Corporation Ltd.00.110.0500.0500.050.05
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.3.974.140004.144.144.14
Havells India Ltd.2.911.83000000
HCL Technologies Ltd.001.111.371.331.331.051.6
HDFC Bank Ltd.02.522.542.482.42.422.432.45
HEG Ltd.8.378.378.378.348.348.348.348.34
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.1.071.131.161.591.591.591.591.59
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.5.545.545.245.245.245.173.52.94
High Energy Batteries (India) Ltd.13.1913.3313.3313.3313.3313.3313.3313.33
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.77777770
Hindustan Everest Tools Ltd.2.022.022.022.022.022.022.022.02
Hindustan Motors Ltd.03.563.5603.56000
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.3.743.743.743.743.743.742.172.08
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.0003.643.513.302.55
Hindustan Wires Ltd.01.911.911.911.911.911.911.91
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.1.97001.90000
HLV Ltd.2.082.0803.473.473.4700
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd.1.530000000
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.4.053.733.743.743.793.823.844.21
ICDS Ltd.5.25.25.25.25.25.25.25.2
ICICI Bank Ltd.10.7510.3710.5212.4700012.37
ICRA Ltd.9.279.299.299.299.059.058.987.45
IDBI Bank Ltd.51515144.310010.8212.66
IDFC Ltd.00001.65000
IFCI Ltd.3.653.653.653.653.653.653.653.73
India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.3.223.223.223.523.523.523.523.52
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.10.7910.7810.7910.7910.8110.37109.08
Indian Bank1.851.851.891.891.891.821.321.32
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.6.516.516.516.316.205.465.6
Indian Overseas Bank0000005.360
Indo Rama Synthetics (India) Ltd.0000001.981.98
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.006.245.86.656.655.273.08
Industrial Investment Trust Ltd.7.988.07009.339.3309.33
Informed Technologies India Ltd.9.239.239.239.239.239.239.239.23
Infosys Ltd.5.985.855.836.216.846.846.847.37
Innovassynth Investments Ltd.4.514.514.514.5104.514.514.51
Insecticides (India) Ltd.4.714.714.714.714.714.714.714.71
Integra Garments And Textiles Ltd.4.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.53
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.3.813.813.813.523.523.523.523.52
ISMT Ltd.1.3501.351.351.3501.351.35
ITC Ltd.16.2916.3216.1916.1516.1616.2116.2216.24
Jai Corp Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.1.972.233.614.440004.48
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.1.631.631.631.631.63001.63
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.2.44002.222.2203.523.65
Jayshree Chemicals Ltd.2.672.672.672.672.6702.672.67
JBF Industries Ltd.2.592.592.592.592.592.592.592.59
JCT Ltd.000001.141.141.14
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.02.072.072.072.072.072.072.07
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.2.432.462.462.462.462.462.460
Joonktollee Tea & Industries Ltd.5.955.955.955.955.955.955.955.95
JSW Energy Ltd.4.94.94.94.94.94.914.914.91
JSW Steel Ltd.1.020000000
Jyoti Structures Ltd.1.941.941.941.941.941.941.940
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.2.342.342.342.342.3402.230
KEC International Ltd.1.71.7001.71.71.70
Kesoram Industries Ltd.3.53.53.53.53.53.53.633.99
Kirloskar Electric Company Ltd.3.883.883.883.883.883.883.883.88
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.1.591.591.591.591.591.561.591.37
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.01.951.621.230000
Kothari Petrochemicals Ltd.0002.48002.480
Kothari Sugars & Chem Ltd.00002.72000
Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd.2.992.993.133.133.283.283.283.28
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.7.247.347.347.347.167.167.167.16
Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.5.415.415.415.415.415.415.415.41
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.15.0416.1917.8818.6217.917.9417.9617.94
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.40.31040.3140.3140.3140.3140.3140.31
Lime Chemicals Ltd.000001.311.311.31
Longview Tea Company Ltd.03.53.53.53.53.53.53.5
Lupin Ltd.2.422.422.422.572.682.682.682.68
Mackinnon Mackenzie & Company Ltd.04.044.044.044.044.044.044.04
Madhusudan Industries Ltd.2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Mafatlal Industries Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.003.073.0703.073.073.07
Magma Fincorp Ltd.2.732.08000000
Mahamaya Investments Ltd.02.682.682.682.682.682.682.68
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.13.6214.5618.4919.0219.0219.0219.0319.03
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.1.121.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Majesco Ltd.000001.361.844.7
Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.1.31.3001.381.381.381.46
Manugraph India Ltd.2.312.312.312.312.312.312.312.31
Marico Ltd.1.210002.843.613.613.61
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.006.686.68005.164.98
Mastek Ltd.00000001.41
Mindtree Ltd.0000002.091.64
Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd.5.526.587.227.517.677.728.730
MMTC Ltd.03.3903.3903.393.390
Modella Woollens Ltd.17.8418.5919.4719.4719.4719.4719.4719.47
Modern Denim Ltd.4.294.294.2900000
Modipon Ltd.1.321.321.321.321.321.321.321.58
MOIL Ltd.7.127.127.127.127.127.127.120
Monica Electronics Ltd.002.192.192.192.192.192.19
Monnet Industries Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.1500
Morarjee Textiles Ltd.4.184.184.184.184.184.184.184.18
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.1.691.691.691.691.691.691.691.69
MPIL Corporation Ltd.1.321.321.321.321.321.321.321.32
MSTC Ltd.9.989.989.9800000
Mukand Ltd.3.783.783.783.783.783.783.784.51
Mysore Paper Mills Ltd.2.7302.732.732.732.732.732.73
Mysore Petro Chemicals Ltd.2.9802.92.982.982.982.982.98
Nagarjuna Oil Refinery Ltd.0001.260000
Nagpur Power & Industries Ltd.11.9312.0712.112.112.112.112.112.1
National Aluminium Company Ltd.5.045.2700009.150
National Fertilizers Ltd.11.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.32
National Stock Exchange Of India Ltd.000012.51000
NEL Holdings Ltd.4.264.264.264.264.264.264.264.26
Nestle India Ltd.2.942.892.893.230005.15
NHPC Ltd.007.627.460000
NIIT Technologies Ltd.0000001.131.13
NMDC Ltd.12.8912.8912.8912.4712.4712.4712.4712.32
Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd.2.420002.422.422.422.42
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.9.489.489.489.289.289.289.289.23
Oil India Ltd.11.990000000
Omaxe Ltd.2.72.72.72.72.72.72.70
Opto Circuits (India) Ltd.0001.151.151.151.151.15
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.2.1202.122.051.971.721.621.13
Orchid Pharma Ltd.2.692.692.692.692.692.692.692.69
Orient Cement Ltd.2.0602.0602.062.062.062.06
Orient Electric Ltd.2.282.622.622.622.622.6200
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.2.652.652.652.652.652.652.652.68
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.0002.622.622.622.622.62
Oriental Bank Of Commerce3.3203.47.367.367.367.3613.05
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.03.693.693.633.583.583.583.58
Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd.14.9215.1615.4215.4215.4215.4215.4215.42
Oswal Agro Mills Ltd.2.012.012.012.012.01002.01
Paisalo Digital Ltd.3.83.84.084.084.084.0804.08
Palash Securities Ltd.2.92.913.173.173.173.173.173.17
Panchmahal Steel Ltd.1.731.731.731.731.731.731.731.73
Patel Engineering Ltd.1.381.381.381.381.441.441.441.44
PC Jeweller Ltd.1.761.761.761.761.761.761.932.18
Pearl Global Industries Ltd.1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Pearl Polymers Ltd.2.592.592.592.592.592.592.593.42
Peninsula Land Ltd.0001.071.872.652.652.65
Pfizer Ltd.1.871.861.861.861.861.861.861.86
Pidilite Industries Ltd.3.282.952.473.243.32003.73
Piramal Enterprises Ltd.8.297.475.43.83.513.072.582.58
Piramal Phytocare Ltd.3.363.363.363.363.363.363.363.36
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.5.5905.595.595.595.595.590
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.4.584.896.416.416.416.384.870
Premier Ltd.05.995.99005.995.995.99
Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.4.074.074.074.074.075.135.135.82
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.3.88003.162.82.382.361.61
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.2.132.132.132.130002.13
PTC India Ltd.5.955.955.955.955.955.955.950
Punj Lloyd Ltd.3.0805.275.475.47000
Punjab & Sind Bank6.987.447.447.447.447.447.440
Punjab Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.0001.821.821.821.821.82
Punjab National Bank7.327.337.348.891112.2412.2413.93
Quadrant Televentures Ltd.1.7601.761.760000
Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd.1.681.94000000
Rainbow Papers Ltd.0004.244.244.244.244.24
Rajesh Exports Ltd.6.846.586.336.055.215.255.285.04
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.2.22.22.22.22.22.22.23.38
REC Ltd.2.782.7802.782.782.7900
Reliance Capital Ltd.3.373.824.184.184.184.184.184.18
Reliance Communications Ltd.4.314.675.945.975.975.975.975.97
Reliance Home Finance Ltd.1.751.751.752.172.172.172.172.17
Reliance Industries Ltd.6.546.766.987.597.67.617.838.08
Reliance Naval and Engineering Ltd.7.937.937.937.937.937.937.937.93
Reliance Power Ltd.3.673.894.034.034.034.034.034.03
Responsive Industries Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
Rolta India Ltd.00000002.37
Sangam (India) Ltd.1.091.091.091.0901.091.091.09
Sanofi India Ltd.001.381.751.751.751.751.75
Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.3.43.43.43.43.663.693.693.69
Shalimar Wires Industries Ltd.1.571.571.571.571.571.571.791.79
Shree Cement Ltd.1.010000000
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.00000001.98
Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd00003.98000
Siemens Ltd.4.714.494.555555
Simplex Mills Company Ltd.12.6312.6312.6312.6312.6312.63012.63
Simplex Papers Ltd.12.9112.9112.9112.9112.9112.91012.91
Simplex Realty Ltd.17.8318.3420.0220.0220.9822.9222.9222.92
Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises Ltd.6.486.486.486.486.486.486.486.48
Sirpur Paper Mills Ltd.0000003.110
Solid Containers Ltd.5.485.488.898.898.898.898.898.89
Soma Papers & Industries Ltd.2.782.782.782.782.78002.78
Southern Gas Ltd.6.676.676.676.676.676.676.676.67
Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Ltd.0001.931.93001.93
SpencerS Retail Ltd.1.671.671.6700000
SpencerS Retail Ltd. - (Amalgamated)001.6700000
Standard Batteries Ltd.20.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.89
Standard Industries Ltd.2.042.042.042.042.042.042.040
Stanrose Mafatlal Investments & Finance Ltd.4.144.144.144.144.144.144.144.14
State Bank Of India09.25010.1310.2310.239.9810.55
Steel Authority Of India Ltd.9.69.69.579.579.579.579.5710.7
Steel Strips Ltd.5.135.135.135.1305.135.135.13
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.1.161.171.171.872.1503.314.26
Strides Pharma Science Ltd.3.633.63000000
Summit Securities Ltd.2.642.732.732.732.732.732.732.73
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.05.885.895.935.956.066.065.53
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.1.351.351.351.351.351.351.350
Suzlon Energy Ltd.1.691.691.691.691.691.691.691.69
SV Global Mill Ltd.3.363.363.372.752.762.772.772.77
Swan Energy Ltd.3.853.853.853.853.853.853.852.38
Syndicate Bank5.39000010.210.213.88
Tamboli Capital Ltd.1.981.982.182.182.182.182.182.18
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.8.629.119.119.119.119.119.119.11
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.4.284.284.284.2804.284.284.28
Tata Chemicals Ltd.00000001.1
Tata Coffee Ltd.2.262.262.262.151.991.991.020
Tata Communications Ltd.00000001.3
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.4.073.984.064.064.063.943.944.17
Tata Elxsi Ltd.000001.241.241.24
Tata Global Beverages Ltd.001.371.881.911.9303.96
Tata Motors Ltd.005.105.175.1705.17
Tata Power Company Ltd.00010.47011.06012.08
Tata Steel BSL Ltd.0000003.543.54
Tata Steel Ltd.999999910.61
TCM Ltd.23.6923.6923.7223.7200023.72
Tech Mahindra Ltd.000003.763.770
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.1.251.251.731.731.731.731.731.73
The Anup Engineering Ltd.1.081.471.471.470000
The Federal Bank Ltd.0002.072.072.0700
The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.1.781.782.243.663.694.536.588.47
The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.2.762.762.762.762.762.762.760
The Karnataka Bank Ltd.4.974.974.974.974.974.974.974.97
The Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.1.621.711.712.142.142.142.142.14
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.1.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
The New India Assurance Co. Ltd.8.678.678.678.678.678.678.678.67
The Phosphate Company Ltd.5.255.255.255.250000
The South Indian Bank Ltd.3.223.223.223.223.2203.223.23
The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Ltd.0000015.4400
Thermax Ltd.1.731.481.481.481.481.481.480
Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd.4.224.224.224.224.224.224.224.22
TIL Ltd.10.3810.3810.3810.3810.3810.3810.380
Titan Company Ltd.0001.11.631.6502.14
Torrent Power Ltd.2.163.113.115.475.925.925.925.91
Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd.3.733.733.734.920000
Transpek Industry Ltd.3.613.7303.733.733.733.733.73
Triveni Glass Ltd.3.433.433.433.433.433.433.433.43
Tube Investments of India Ltd.001.581.61.61.601.6
TVS Motor Company Ltd.1.931.871.871.871.751.121.121.12
UCO Bank03.07005.725.729.812.12
Uflex Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Ultratech Cement Ltd.3.364.060003.082.410
Union Bank Of India6.436.436.439.69.79.79.713.24
Uniphos Enterprises Ltd.01.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
United Bank of India1.271.271.272.693.093.123.136.51
UPL Ltd.5.134.171.4100000
Vakrangee Ltd.6.226.226.346.346.346.346.346.58
Value Industries Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
Vedanta Ltd.06.3900006.366.59
Videocon Industries Ltd.4.564.564.564.564.564.564.564.56
Vijaya Bank - (Amalgamated)000006.7200
Voltas Ltd.5.414.994.995.095.716.876.877.64
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd.2.0302.733.623.623.623.623.62
Wanbury Ltd.1.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.2
Welspun Corp Ltd.3.433.434.547.277.277.277.277.27
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.3.123.353.35003.9900
Welspun Investments and Commercials Ltd.1.592.082.0802.082.082.082.08
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd.2.330000002.45
Wipro Ltd.4.854.814.394.33.5703.073.13
Wockhardt Ltd.0001.21.21.21.21.2
Yes Bank Ltd.0008.898.28000
Yule Financing & Leasing Company Ltd.0000004.614.61
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.4.894.894.894.894.894.894.893.84
Zuari Agro Chemicals Ltd.3.213.213.213.213.213.213.213.21
Zuari Global Ltd.4.584.594.594.5904.594.594.59
Zydus Wellness Ltd.2.082.152.153.173.173.173.173.17

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.