Nifty
Sensex
:
:
22147.00
73088.33
151.15(0.69%)
599.34(0.83%)

Life Insurance Corporation Of India

Decreased

  • Adani Energy Solutions Ltd.
  • Adani Enterprises Ltd.
  • Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.
  • Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.
  • Axis Bank Ltd.
  • Balkrishna Industries Ltd.
  • Bank Of India
  • Bharat Forge Ltd.
  • Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.
  • Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.
  • Canara Bank
  • Capri Global Capital Ltd.
  • Century Enka Ltd.
  • Coal India Ltd.
  • Coforge Ltd.
  • Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.
  • Computer Age Management Services Ltd.
  • CRISIL Ltd.
  • DCM Shriram Ltd.
  • Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.
  • Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.
  • Easy Trip Planners Ltd.
  • Eicher Motors Ltd.
  • Engineers India Ltd.
  • Flexituff Ventures International Ltd.
  • GIC Housing Finance Ltd.
  • Grasim Industries Ltd.
  • HCL Technologies Ltd.
  • HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.
  • Hero MotoCorp Ltd.
  • Hindalco Industries Ltd.
  • Hindustan Copper Ltd.
  • Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.
  • ICICI Bank Ltd.
  • Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.
  • Indian Bank
  • Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.
  • IndusInd Bank Ltd.
  • Industrial Investment Trust Ltd.
  • ITC Ltd.
  • JSW Energy Ltd.
  • Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.
  • L&T Finance Ltd.
  • Lupin Ltd.
  • Mahanagar Gas Ltd.
  • Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.
  • MMTC Ltd.
  • MOIL Ltd.
  • National Fertilizers Ltd.
  • Nestle India Ltd.
  • Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd.
  • NTPC Ltd.
  • Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.
  • Oil India Ltd.
  • Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.
  • Orient Green Power Company Ltd.
  • Piramal Pharma Ltd.
  • Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd.
  • Rajesh Exports Ltd.
  • Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.
  • Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd.
  • Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Ltd.
  • Strides Pharma Science Ltd.
  • Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.
  • Tata Motors Ltd.
  • Tata Power Company Ltd.
  • The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.
  • The Karnataka Bank Ltd.
  • The Peria Karamalai Tea And Produce Company Ltd.
  • The South Indian Bank Ltd.
  • Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd.
  • Titan Company Ltd.
  • Torrent Power Ltd.
  • TVS Motor Company Ltd.
  • UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.
  • Voltas Ltd.
  • Welspun Corp Ltd.
  • Welspun Living Ltd.
  • Shareholding

    CompanyDec 23Sep 23Jun 23Mar 23Dec 22Sep 22Jun 22Mar 22
    Aarti Industries Ltd.6.86.86.86.86.86.86.614.84
    Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd.6.86.86.86.80000
    Aban Offshore Ltd.1.711.711.711.711.711.711.710
    Abbott India Ltd.000001.072.12.1
    Adani Energy Solutions Ltd.33.683.683.683.653.463.283.07
    Adani Enterprises Ltd.3.934.234.264.264.234.023.853.66
    Adani Green Energy Ltd.1.361.361.361.361.281.1500
    Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.7.869.079.129.129.149.829.829.92
    Adani Total Gas Ltd.6.026.026.026.025.965.775.545.11
    Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd.3.733.513.463.463.232.732.221.29
    Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.4.334.334.334.334.334.334.23.54
    Alkem Laboratories Ltd.001.73.943.943.943.934.23
    Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd.7.237.237.237.237.237.2300
    Ambuja Cements Ltd.6.296.296.36.36.336.336.336.3
    Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.1.451.451.351.9822.944.294.19
    Asian Paints Ltd.54.484.093.83.142.772.692.04
    Atul Ltd.5.6943.762.322.322.413.210
    ATV Projects India Ltd.2.392.392.392.392.392.392.392.39
    Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.3.815.435.555.575.575.485.485.48
    Axis Bank Ltd.8.28.228.198.168.178.148.158.15
    Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.3.213.213.213.213.213.213.213.21
    Balkrishna Industries Ltd.3.784.714.344.344.143.873.873.87
    Ballarpur Industries Ltd.6.616.616.6100000
    Bandhan Bank Ltd.3.693.693.693.693.693.693.693.69
    Bank Of Baroda000004.694.710
    Bank Of India6.577.057.057.057.057.0500
    Bank Of Maharashtra4.14.14.13.073.073.073.073.07
    Bata India Ltd.7.126.376.745.012.2102.933.38
    Berger Paints India Ltd.0001.470000
    Bharat Dynamics Ltd.1.011.011.881.611.612.85.216.25
    Bharat Electronics Ltd.0000001.311.28
    Bharat Forge Ltd.1.131.441.2800000
    Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.9.6210.0710.0710.0710.0710.0710.0710.07
    Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.000009.088.247.46
    Bharti Airtel Ltd.004.4400000
    Birla Corporation Ltd.1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
    Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.6.596.616.626.636.636.646.656.66
    Bombay Wire Ropes Ltd.8.898.898.898.898.898.899.219.32
    Bosch Ltd.2.032.031.861.942.052.1800
    Britannia Industries Ltd.00004.684.821.150
    Canara Bank6.37.34000000
    Capri Global Capital Ltd.9.459.689.699.699.698.257.576.72
    Care Ratings Ltd.9.639.639.659.669.799.799.799.79
    Castrol India Ltd.11.2911.2911.2911.2911.2911.2911.3311.33
    Central Bank Of India02.622.622.622.622.622.622.62
    Century Enka Ltd.1.061.09000000
    Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.0000001.061.12
    CESC Ltd.3.413.413.413.193.213.443.823.57
    Cipla Ltd.00000003.63
    City Union Bank Ltd.1.351.351.351.350000
    Coal India Ltd.10.611111111111111
    Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd.16.7716.7716.7716.7716.7716.7716.7716.77
    Coforge Ltd.6.236.256.015.874.794.113.83.39
    Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.1.791.963.413.543.715.145.194.52
    Computer Age Management Services Ltd.4.664.674.684.684.684.684.513.68
    Container Corporation Of India Ltd.5.915.093.942.44001.411.64
    Coromandel International Ltd.1.4701.051.051.051.522.182.14
    CRISIL Ltd.1.552.132.192.42.434.244.24
    DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.4.844.844.844.844.844.844.844.84
    DCM Shriram Ltd.6.766.776.746.746.746.746.746.74
    Deepak Nitrite Ltd.8.948.126.796.586.445.174.643.64
    Dhanuka Agritech Ltd.3.163.163.163.163.163.163.163.16
    Divi's Laboratories Ltd.6.096.015.75.555.534.693.712.35
    Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.2.835.485.725.725.725.755.684.57
    Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.1.471.481.481.481.481.481.481.39
    Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.4.394.394.394.390000
    Easy Trip Planners Ltd.2.172.212.212.212.211.7100
    Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.2.572.572.572.572.572.572.572.57
    Eicher Motors Ltd.1.281.43000000
    Endurance Technologies Ltd.4.284.284.994.994.994.994.994.99
    Engineers India Ltd.2.873.494.344.344.344.344.344.34
    Excel Industries Ltd.0000006.977.08
    FGP Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
    Flexituff Ventures International Ltd.2.362.72.72.72.912.912.912.91
    Futura Polyesters Ltd.4.394.394.3900000
    Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.00007.027.027.027.02
    Gaekwar Mills Ltd.1.261.2601.261.261.2600
    Gateway Distriparks Ltd.1.481.481.482.0802.083.313.87
    GB Global Ltd.001.991.991.991.991.991.99
    General Insurance Corporation of India8.668.668.668.668.668.668.668.66
    GHCL Ltd.00000003.74
    GIC Housing Finance Ltd.5.896.346.346.346.346.346.346.34
    Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.0000001.011.04
    Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2.2803.363.660000
    Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.01.572.222.932.932.432.42.4
    Gloster Ltd.0000012.8500
    GMR Airports Infrastructure Ltd.1.721.7201.721.7201.721.72
    GMR Power and Urban Infra Ltd.1.721.721.721.721.721.721.721.72
    Godrej Agrovet Ltd.2.672.672.672.632.632.632.632.23
    Gokak Textiles Ltd.4.544.544.544.544.544.544.544.54
    Granules India Ltd.2.582.31.4800000
    Grasim Industries Ltd.8.318.779.289.359.699.789.369.12
    GTL Infrastructure Ltd.3.333.333.333.363.363.383.383.38
    Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.1.060000000
    Gujarat Gas Ltd.003.221.671.21000
    Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.1.0501.051.051.051.051.051.22
    Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.00000001.27
    Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.0000003.820
    Gujarat Petrosynthese Ltd.8.868.868.868.868.868.868.868.94
    Gujarat State Financial Corporation Ltd.0.110.110.110.1100.110.110.11
    Havells India Ltd.4.133.924.674.694.814.444.033.79
    HCL Technologies Ltd.4.234.644.554.234.173.913.353.04
    HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.6.429.049.219.219.128.128.027
    HDFC Bank Ltd.5.195.01000000
    Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.3.573.573.573.573.573.573.573.57
    Hero MotoCorp Ltd.8.8811.2111.2211.2311.2311.2311.2911.03
    Hindalco Industries Ltd.6.668.99.4500000
    Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.1.591.552.933.514.0707.728.63
    Hindustan Copper Ltd.6.888.1711.2311.8911.89000
    Hindustan Motors Ltd.1.831.83000002.61
    Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.4.525.125.134.883.272.762.722.4
    Hindustan Unilever Ltd.4.3100004.7800
    HLV Ltd.1.371.371.371.371.671.991.991.99
    Honeywell Automation India Ltd.1.61.61.61.241.071.361.840
    Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd.8.95.785.785.785.785.785.785.78
    Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd. - (Amalgamated)004.344.7754.84.54.05
    ICICI Bank Ltd.6.937.347.627.727.77.918.027.92
    ICICI Securities Ltd.2.582.582.582.582.322.322.322.32
    IDBI Bank Ltd.49.2449.2449.2449.2449.2449.2449.2449.24
    IFCI Ltd.1.951.951.952.212.2102.312.76
    IIFL Finance Ltd.0001.461.461.1400
    Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.8.088.38.458.458.88.88.88.86
    Indian Bank2.913.073.073.073.073.073.070
    Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.4.084.084.042.42.272.272.552.55
    Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.6.997.498.168.428.257.957.897.96
    Indian Overseas Bank1.211.211.211.211.211.2100
    Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd.8.978.928.5407.424.444.094.09
    Indraprastha Gas Ltd.006.987.667.767.848.157.46
    Indus Towers Ltd.2.522.522.142.032.032.032.032.03
    IndusInd Bank Ltd.22.423.013.053.164.085.355.36
    Industrial Investment Trust Ltd.1.371.571.893.425.496.916.917.02
    Info Edge (India) Ltd.5.195.195.195.195.054.593.82.95
    Informed Technologies India Ltd.8.918.918.918.918.918.919.069.16
    Infosys Ltd.9.879.398.838.197.717.556.25.77
    Innovassynth Investments Ltd.3.243.243.243.243.243.243.243.43
    Integra Essentia Ltd.1.061.061.061.061.061.261.264.46
    IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.3.333.333.333.333.383.383.383.53
    ITC Ltd.15.2115.2215.2615.2715.2915.5715.7315.84
    Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.0001.17001.541.63
    Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.1.381.381.381.381.381.381.381.38
    Jaykay Enterprises Ltd.2.322.322.322.592.592.592.852.89
    Jaypee Infratech Ltd.2.442.442.442.442.442.442.442.44
    JBF Industries Ltd.2.472.4702.472.472.4700
    Jet Airways (India) Ltd.2.072.072.072.072.072.072.070
    JIO Financial Services Ltd.6.666.66000000
    JSW Energy Ltd.8.229.079.439.929.929.929.969.96
    Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd.1.471.36000000
    Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.001.042.022.022.022.022.02
    Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.3.623.523.373.373.373.373.372.51
    Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.2.664.94.94.94.94.74.74.7
    Kirloskar Electric Company Ltd.1.261.261.261.261.261.261.261.89
    Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.6.26.26.26.216.256.266.045.29
    Kothari Industrial Corporation Ltd.11.7911.7911.797.77.77.77.77.7
    L&T Finance Ltd.1.941.951.952.152.152.162.161.75
    L&T Technology Services Ltd.5.9605.74.533.423.152.372.2
    Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.0000005.155.15
    Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.0002.83.053.383.633.63
    Larsen & Toubro Ltd.0011.1911.5612.512.6312.4612.04
    Laurus Labs Ltd.2.72.72.72.72.72.182.182.18
    LIC Housing Finance Ltd.45.2445.2445.2445.2445.2445.2445.2445.24
    LTIMindtree Ltd.3.713.553.363.122.952.272.140
    Lupin Ltd.6.148.238.248.238.238.258.398.39
    Lux Industries Ltd.4.744.744.744.744.744.744.744.74
    Mackinnon Mackenzie & Company Ltd.4.0404.044.044.044.044.044.04
    Macrotech Developers Ltd.2.052.052.512.512.421.981.240
    Mahamaya Investments Ltd.2.662.662.662.662.662.662.662.68
    Mahanagar Gas Ltd.8.69.48000000
    Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.13.1213.2513.2513.2513.2513.2713.2713.27
    Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.00007.166.3100
    Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd.00000001.16
    Manugraph India Ltd.00000001.25
    Marico Ltd.3.883.783.663.633.844.013.973.69
    Minda Corporation Ltd.0000001.161.99
    Mindtree Ltd. - (Amalgamated)000002.752.630
    MMTC Ltd.1.982.292.312.312.312.312.310
    Modella Woollens Ltd.16.8716.8716.8717.3117.3117.3117.3117.31
    Modern Denim Ltd.04.294.294.294.294.294.294.29
    Modipon Ltd.1.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.31
    MOIL Ltd.5.467.427.487.487.487.487.487.96
    Monind Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
    Morarjee Textiles Ltd.3.753.753.753.753.753.753.753.75
    Mukand Ltd.00000003.59
    Mysore Paper Mills Ltd.2.732.732.732.732.732.732.732.73
    Natco Pharma Ltd.4.114.1100004.044.04
    National Fertilizers Ltd.6.367.549.61010101010
    Navin Fluorine International Ltd.4.552.21.41.41.4000
    NBCC (India) Ltd.6.556.556.556.556.556.556.556.55
    Nestle India Ltd.1.841.851.892.342.442.622.862.42
    NHPC Ltd.2.862.822.913.484.235.576.557.02
    Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd.6.086.116.126.126.126.136.135.79
    NLC India Ltd.1.081.081.511.511.692.4100
    NMDC Ltd.6.860000000
    NMDC Steel Ltd.14.16014.1600000
    NTPC Ltd.4.554.645.45.926.948.619.9710.36
    Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.9.749.829.99.99.759.649.649.73
    Oil India Ltd.8.319.6910.5311.3111.3111.1211.0611.71
    Omaxe Ltd.2.292.292.292.292.582.652.652.65
    Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.3.874.094.093.823.823.523.483.28
    Orient Green Power Company Ltd.1.571.582.062.062.452.652.652.65
    Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.00000002.82
    Paisalo Digital Ltd.1.351.3500001.911.98
    Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.4.284.284.284.284.284.284.280
    Patanjali Foods Ltd.1.140000000
    PC Jeweller Ltd.1.451.451.451.451.451.491.491.49
    PCBL Ltd.001.861.861.861.861.861.86
    Pfizer Ltd.5.795.797.27.547.546.916.245.89
    PI Industries Ltd.2.491.51.862.883.625.175.525.52
    Pidilite Industries Ltd.3.853.5100002.72.51
    Piramal Enterprises Ltd.4.654.654.854.854.854.854.854.99
    Piramal Pharma Ltd.2.053.493.883.883.88000
    Polychem Ltd.2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
    Premier Ltd.5.655.655.655.655.655.655.655.65
    Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.002.663.263.364.033.970
    Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd.3.873.924.024.624.54.093.663.69
    PTC India Financial Services Ltd.2.112.112.112.112.112.112.112.11
    PTC India Ltd.05.965.965.965.965.9600
    Punj Lloyd Ltd.1.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.74
    Punjab National Bank8.348.348.348.348.348.348.348.34
    Quadrant Televentures Ltd.1.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.76
    Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd.5.875.625.656.386.387.318.148.17
    Rajesh Exports Ltd.10.810.8310.9211.0411.0411.1211.1911.22
    REC Ltd.001.2100000
    Reliance Capital Ltd.2.962.962.962.982.982.982.982.98
    Reliance Communications Ltd.000004.314.314.31
    Reliance Home Finance Ltd.1.541.541.541.541.541.541.541.54
    Reliance Industries Ltd.6.316.276.496.596.536.456.296.31
    Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.1.051.231.421.431.752.682.682.68
    Reliance Naval and Engineering Ltd.7.937.937.937.937.93000
    Reliance Power Ltd.2.72.72.752.752.833.023.023.02
    Responsive Industries Ltd.3.563.563.563.563.5603.563.59
    Rites Ltd.6.276.277.38.158.158.158.158.15
    Rossari Biotech Ltd.2.771.91000000
    Sanofi India Ltd.5.950005.955.955.955.95
    Satchmo Holdings Ltd.4.264.264.264.264.264.264.264.26
    SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd.00003.473.433.433.43
    Shah Construction Company Ltd.03.533.533.533.533.533.533.53
    Shalimar Wires Industries Ltd.1.411.411.4100000
    Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd.3.294.525.35.35.715.95.95.9
    Shree Cement Ltd.3.913.913.783.833.683.163.012.39
    Shri Vasuprada Plantations Ltd.0000002.492.49
    Shriram Finance Ltd.02.223.444.374.376.056.666.66
    Siemens Ltd.1.891.752.142.633.053.835.275.48
    Simplex Mills Company Ltd.12.3712.3712.3712.3712.3712.3712.3712.54
    Simplex Papers Ltd.12.2412.2412.2412.2512.2512.2512.2512.39
    Simplex Realty Ltd.12.1912.1912.2112.3812.3812.3812.3812.52
    SJVN Ltd.1.440000000
    Soma Papers & Industries Ltd.2.782.782.782.782.782.782.782.78
    Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd.1.060000000
    Southern Gas Ltd.6.676.676.676.676.676.676.676.67
    Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Ltd.1.381.792.072.072.07002.1
    Spencer's Retail Ltd.1.471.471.471.471.471.471.471.47
    SRF Ltd.01.751.1300000
    Standard Batteries Ltd.19.9919.9919.9919.9919.9919.9919.9919.99
    Standard Industries Ltd.1.271.271.271.271.271.271.271.27
    State Bank Of India9.028.828.7600000
    Steel Authority Of India Ltd.09.789.336.935.815.815.730
    Sterlite Technologies Ltd.1.431.431.441.441.442.272.942.99
    Strides Pharma Science Ltd.4.154.224.224.884.944.944.974.61
    Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.2.842.913.113.283.644.385.490
    Sundram Fasteners Ltd.0000001.461.46
    Sunteck Realty Ltd.4.024.024.024.023.782.991.90
    Suzlon Energy Ltd.01.031.121.121.121.391.431.32
    Swan Energy Ltd.2.822.822.822.852.852.852.852.85
    Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.2.832.832.833.573.573.775.546.29
    Tata Chemicals Ltd.9.849.397.144.134.085.956.796.83
    Tata Communications Ltd.002.663.363.363.363.373.01
    Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.004.634.474.414.163.943.69
    Tata Consumer Products Ltd.7.857.617.026.856.466.165.294.65
    Tata Elxsi Ltd.1.971.3100001.041.04
    Tata Motors Ltd.3.073.895.075.215.224.974.964.75
    Tata Power Company Ltd.7.98.718.477.526.826.296.756.75
    Tata Steel Ltd.7.016.556.425.996.116.135.976.47
    TCM Ltd.0008.679.339.6110.623.32
    Tech Mahindra Ltd.9.649.649.478.077.445.965.034.84
    The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.0000001.681.87
    The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.1.331.421.421.421.531.531.530
    The Karnataka Bank Ltd.3.774.174.664.664.674.684.684.68
    The New India Assurance Company Ltd.8.678.678.678.678.678.678.678.67
    The Peria Karamalai Tea And Produce Company Ltd.2.92.912.943.0703.995.980
    The Ramco Cements Ltd.0000008.296.84
    The South Indian Bank Ltd.2.552.692.692.692.692.6900
    The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Ltd.2.852.853.335.630010.7510.75
    The Western Indian Plywoods Ltd.0000005.860
    Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd.1.182.042.052.42.483.534.124.22
    Titan Company Ltd.1.61.631.772.092.313.263.263.15
    Torrent Power Ltd.3.523.793.954.14.14.14.554.55
    Triveni Glass Ltd.3.383.383.383.383.38000
    TTK Prestige Ltd.21.67000000
    TVS Motor Company Ltd.1.151.161.832.943.724.76.786.34
    UCO Bank1.241.241.241.241.241.2401.24
    Ultratech Cement Ltd.002003.844.654.42
    Union Bank Of India005.645.645.645.645.645.63
    UPL Ltd.7.287.287.226.717.848.148.729.85
    UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.9.959.979.979.979.989.989.989.98
    Vakrangee Ltd.6.226.226.226.226.226.226.226.22
    Vedanta Ltd.9.029.029.029.029.028.738.648.64
    Videocon Industries Ltd.000004.564.564.56
    VL E-Governance & IT Solutions Ltd.6.226.22000000
    Voltas Ltd.8.2910.2510.2510.259.888.246.574.71
    Welspun Corp Ltd.4.084.937.68.3486.715.894.87
    Welspun Enterprises Ltd.00000001.95
    Welspun Living Ltd.3.293.713.743.743.743.743.662.92
    Yes Bank Ltd.00004.3404.984.98
    Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.5.125.125.125.125.1205.124.89
    Zydus Lifesciences Ltd.0000006.346.13
    Zydus Wellness Ltd.00000002.9

    Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.