Nifty
Sensex
:
:
22147.00
73088.33
151.15(0.69%)
599.34(0.83%)

Minal Bharat Patel

Shareholding

CompanyDec 23Sep 23Jun 23Mar 23Dec 22Sep 22Jun 22Mar 22
Alphageo (India) Ltd.1.691.691.841.841.84000
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.3.433.433.433.433.433.913.913.91
Centum Electronics Ltd.2.112.112.693.361.831.61.61.6
Futura Polyesters Ltd.22.2222.2222.2200000
Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd.001.682.32.552.552.553
Golden Tobacco Ltd.1.191.191.190001.191.19
Hathway Bhawani Cabletel & Datacom Ltd.1.171.171.171.171.17000
High Energy Batteries (India) Ltd.5.65.66.386.386.384.354.354.35
Mafatlal Industries Ltd.001.511.511.51001.57
Mangalam Cement Ltd.00000001.03
Manugraph India Ltd.2.192.192.192.192.191.361.361.36
Morarjee Textiles Ltd.3.684.344.84.724.8000
RSWM Ltd.2.04001.540000
Rubfila International Ltd.27.9627.9627.9627.9627.9622.5322.5322.53
Setco Automotive Ltd.00001.061.061.061.06
Shree Rajasthan Syntex Ltd.2.922.922.922.922.92000
SMIFS Capital Markets Ltd.4.964.965.795.795.795.795.795.79
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.5.587.28.169.859.856.586.586.58
Transpek Industry Ltd.1.180000000
Zenotech Laboratories Ltd.1.991.991.991.991.99000
Zuari Agro Chemicals Ltd.01.761.762.562.611.051.61.6

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.