Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14371.90
48878.54
-218.45(-1.50%)
-746.22(-1.50%)

Mita Dipak Shah

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18
Acrow India Ltd.2.392.392.392.392.3702.372.37
Apcotex Industries Ltd.1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
Aplab Ltd.1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
ASI Industries Ltd.01.11.0901.091.061.061.06
Banaras Beads Ltd.1.511.511.511.511.131.131.131.13
Chandra Prabhu International Ltd.00001.081.081.491.49
Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.1.481.481.481.481.471.471.471.47
Gopal Iron & Steels Company (Gujarat) Ltd.2.12.12.12.12.12.12.12.1
Inter State Oil Carrier Ltd.1.281.241.231.231.231.231.231.23
Jumbo Bag Ltd.1.731.731.671.671.671.671.671.67
MPF Systems Ltd.1.061.061.061.061.0601.061.06
Pankaj Polymers Ltd.1.191.191.191.191.191.191.191.19
Sonal Adhesives Ltd.1.811.811.811.811.811.811.811.81
Xpro India Ltd.1.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.31

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.