Nifty
Sensex
:
:
17196.70
57696.46
-204.95(-1.18%)
-764.83(-1.31%)

Mita Dipak Shah

Shareholding

CompanyJun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19
Acrow India Ltd.2.422.422.422.392.392.392.392.37
Apcotex Industries Ltd.1.061.041.021.011.011.011.011.01
Aplab Ltd.01.251.251.291.291.291.291.29
ASI Industries Ltd.1.110001.11.0901.09
Banaras Beads Ltd.01.5101.511.511.511.511.13
Chandra Prabhu International Ltd.00000001.08
Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.1.481.481.481.481.481.481.481.47
Gopal Iron & Steels Company (Gujarat) Ltd.2.12.12.12.12.12.12.12.1
Inter State Oil Carrier Ltd.1.591.311.311.281.241.231.231.23
Jumbo Bag Ltd.01.961.731.731.731.671.671.67
MPF Systems Ltd.1.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.06
Pankaj Polymers Ltd.1.191.191.191.191.191.191.191.19
Sonal Adhesives Ltd.1.811.811.811.811.811.811.811.81
SSPDL Ltd.001.0100000
Xpro India Ltd.1.191.311.311.311.311.311.311.31

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.