Nifty
Sensex
:
:
13967.50
47409.93
-271.40(-1.91%)
-937.66(-1.94%)

Mukesh Jain

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18
Amit International Ltd.0000002.112.11
HP Cotton Textile Mills Ltd.1.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.41
Mayur Floorings Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Porwal Auto Components Ltd.1.861.860.391.861.861.861.861.86
RCC Cements Ltd.0.180.180.180.180.180.180.180.18
Shri Krishna Devcon Ltd.6.866.866.866.866.866.866.866.86
Simplex Trading & Agencies Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.