Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14433.70
49034.67
-161.90(-1.11%)
-549.49(-1.11%)

National Insurance Company Ltd

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18
Axis Bank Ltd.0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.04
Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.1.281.281.281.281.321.321.321.32
BEML Ltd.01.181.181.181.181.181.181.18
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35
BSL Ltd.1.051.0501.051.051.051.051.05
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.5.635.635.6300005.63
Jainex Aamcol Ltd.1.841.841.841.841.841.841.841.84
Jayabharat Credit Ltd.04.464.464.464.464.464.464.46
JSL Industries Ltd.3.543.553.5503.553.553.553.55
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.2.072.072.072.072.072.072.072.07
Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd.2.392.392.392.392.392.392.52.5
Mackinnon Mackenzie & Company Ltd.1.831.831.831.8301.831.831.83
Orient Electric Ltd.1.061.181.181.181.181.181.181.18
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.00001.18000
Rolcon Engineering Company Ltd.7.1407.1400000
Shalimar Paints Ltd.00000001.48
Texel Industries Ltd.2.392.39000000
The Phosphate Company Ltd.1.711.7101.711.711.711.711.71

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.