Nifty
Sensex
:
:
13055.15
44523.02
128.70(1.00%)
445.87(1.01%)

Pi Opportunities Fund I

Increased

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.3.853.853.854.023.773.772.992.542.54
Emami Ltd.1.271.261.241.241.241.241.2400
Equitas Holdings Ltd.0000002.582.582.58
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.3.073.073.073.083.083.183.193.193.19
Future Retail Ltd.4.274.274.394.614.614.614.614.614.61
SKF India Ltd.001.1401.221.22000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.