Nifty
Sensex
:
:
18236.60
61215.76
-31.80(-0.17%)
-134.50(-0.22%)

Punjab National Bank

Shareholding

CompanyJun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19
3I Infotech Ltd.1.761.761.761.761.76000
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.11.1911.2311.2311.2311.237.527.527.52
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.3.2203.223.223.22000
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.2.392.392.392.392.392.192.192.19
Gammon India Ltd.11.6211.6211.6211.6211.626.556.556.55
Goenka Diamond and Jewels Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.7.657.657.77.77.763.293.553.55
GTL Ltd.3.253.253.253.253.252.522.522.52
Gujarat State Financial Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.2.572.572.572.572.571.451.451.45
IFCI Ltd.01.041.041.041.04000
India Lease Development Ltd.5.055.055.055.055.055.055.055.05
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.7.147.147.157.157.153.864.414.41
JCT Ltd.1.11.141.141.141.141.141.141.14
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.262626.0126.0126.0126.0126.010
Jindal Stainless Ltd.0000001.651.65
JSW Ispat Special Products Ltd.1.382.52.52.52.5000
MSP Steel & Power Ltd.3.423.423.423.423.42000
PNB Gilts Ltd.74.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.07
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.32.5932.6432.6532.6532.6532.6532.6532.66
Provogue (India) Ltd.00000005.55
Quadrant Televentures Ltd.5.475.475.475.475.47000
Rathi Steel & Power Ltd.1.380000001.38
RattanIndia Power Ltd.1.811.811.971.971.971.491.610
RLF Ltd.1.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.45
Samtel India Ltd.0004.854.854.854.854.85
SEL Manufacturing Company Ltd.2.572.57000000
Shriram EPC Ltd.12.812.812.812.812.85.695.695.69
SPML Infra Ltd.1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Ltd.3.553.553.553.553.553.553.553.55
Sturdy Industries Ltd.14.7114.7114.7114.7114.7114.7114.7114.71
Suzlon Energy Ltd.1.1701.231.260000
Tamilnadu Telecommunications Ltd.0002.772.782.782.772.77
Tata Steel BSL Ltd.00001.17000
Triumph International Finance India Ltd.29.0229.0229.0229.020000
Ushdev International Ltd.5.365.365.365.360000
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.15.2415.2415.2415.240000
Welterman International Ltd.1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.