Nifty
Sensex
:
:
10915.75
36942.74
110.20(1.02%)
389.14(1.06%)

Punjab National Bank

Shareholding

CompanyMar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18
ABG Shipyard Ltd.000006.926.926.92
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.7.527.527.527.527.527.527.527.52
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.2.192.192.192.192.192.192.192.19
Gammon India Ltd.6.556.556.556.556.556.556.556.55
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.0001.133.673.6700
Goenka Diamond & Jewels Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.3.293.553.553.553.553.563.563.56
GTL Ltd.2.522.522.522.522.522.522.522.52
Gujarat State Financial Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.1.451.451.451.451.451.452.162.16
India Lease Development Ltd.5.055.055.055.055.055.055.055.05
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.3.864.414.414.414.414.414.414.41
JCT Ltd.1.141.141.1401.141.141.591.59
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.00026.010000
Jindal Stainless Ltd.01.651.651.681.681.681.741.85
Monnet Ispat & Energy Ltd.00000002.6
PNB Gilts Ltd.74.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.07
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.32.6532.6532.6632.6732.7932.7932.7932.8
Pratibha Industries Ltd.000004.34.34.3
Provogue (India) Ltd.005.555.555.555.555.555.55
Rathi Steel & Power Ltd.001.381.381.381.381.381.38
RattanIndia Power Ltd.1.491.61000000
RLF Ltd.1.451.451.451.451.451.451.51.5
Samtel India Ltd.4.854.854.854.854.854.854.854.85
Shrenuj & Company Ltd.00000003.09
Shriram EPC Ltd.5.695.695.695.695.695.695.695.69
SPML Infra Ltd.1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Ltd.3.553.553.553.553.553.553.553.96
Sturdy Industries Ltd.14.7114.7114.7114.7114.7114.7114.7114.71
Sunil Hitech Engineers Ltd.000001.321.940
Tamilnadu Telecommunications Ltd.2.782.772.7702.772.772.772.77
Tara Jewels Ltd.000015.8925.9828.928.9
Welterman International Ltd.1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.