Nifty
Sensex
:
:
17767.35
60605.79
-86.70(-0.49%)
-236.09(-0.39%)

Punjab National Bank

Shareholding

CompanySep 22Jun 22Mar 22Dec 21Sep 21Jun 21Mar 21Dec 20
3I Infotech Ltd.00001.241.761.761.76
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.0004.985.0911.1911.2311.23
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.000003.2203.22
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.0001.072.392.392.392.39
Gammon India Ltd.11.6211.6211.6211.6211.6211.6211.6211.62
Goenka Diamond and Jewels Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.00007.27.657.657.7
GTL Ltd.00003.253.253.253.25
Gujarat State Financial Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.00001.932.572.572.57
IFCI Ltd.0000001.041.04
India Lease Development Ltd.5.055.055.055.055.055.055.055.05
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.00005.237.147.147.15
JCT Ltd.1.11.11.11.11.11.11.141.14
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.262602626262626.01
JSW Ispat Special Products Ltd.000001.382.52.5
MSP Steel & Power Ltd.00003.413.423.423.42
PNB Gilts Ltd.74.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.07
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.32.5732.5732.5732.5732.5832.5932.6432.65
Quadrant Televentures Ltd.05.295.475.475.475.475.475.47
Rathi Steel & Power Ltd.1.381.381.381.3801.3800
RattanIndia Power Ltd.001.811.811.811.811.811.97
RLF Ltd.0001.4501.451.451.45
Samtel India Ltd.4.8504.8500000
SEL Manufacturing Company Ltd.2.562.562.562.572.572.572.570
SEPC Ltd.7.78.3110.5210.7512.2712.812.812.8
SPML Infra Ltd.000001.351.351.35
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Ltd.03.553.553.553.553.553.553.55
Sturdy Industries Ltd.00010.5914.7114.7114.7114.71
Suzlon Energy Ltd.01.250001.1701.23
Triumph International Finance India Ltd.29.0229.0229.0229.0229.0229.0229.0229.02
Ushdev International Ltd.5.365.365.365.365.365.365.365.36
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.15.2215.2215.2215.2315.2315.2415.2415.24
Welterman International Ltd.1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.