Nifty
Sensex
:
:
13055.15
44523.02
128.70(1.00%)
445.87(1.01%)

Punjab National Bank

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18
3I Infotech Ltd.1.761.760000000
ABG Shipyard Ltd.00000006.926.92
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.11.2311.237.527.527.527.527.527.527.52
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.3.223.220000000
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.2.392.392.192.192.192.192.192.192.19
Gammon India Ltd.006.556.556.556.556.556.556.55
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.000001.133.673.670
Goenka Diamond & Jewels Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.7.77.763.293.553.553.553.553.563.56
GTL Ltd.3.253.252.522.522.522.522.522.522.52
Gujarat State Financial Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.2.572.571.451.451.451.451.451.452.16
IFCI Ltd.1.041.040000000
India Lease Development Ltd.5.055.055.055.055.055.055.055.055.05
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.7.157.153.864.414.414.414.414.414.41
JCT Ltd.1.141.141.141.141.1401.141.141.59
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.26.0126.0126.010026.01000
Jindal Stainless Ltd.0001.651.651.681.681.681.74
JSW Ispat Special Products Ltd.2.52.50000000
MSP Steel & Power Ltd.3.423.420000000
PNB Gilts Ltd.74.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.07
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.32.6532.6532.6532.6532.6632.6732.7932.7932.79
Pratibha Industries Ltd.00000004.34.3
Provogue (India) Ltd.00005.555.555.555.555.55
Quadrant Televentures Ltd.5.475.470000000
Rathi Steel & Power Ltd.00001.381.381.381.381.38
RattanIndia Power Ltd.1.971.971.491.6100000
RLF Ltd.1.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.5
Samtel India Ltd.4.854.854.854.854.854.854.854.854.85
Shriram EPC Ltd.12.812.85.695.695.695.695.695.695.69
SPML Infra Ltd.1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Ltd.3.553.553.553.553.553.553.553.553.55
Sturdy Industries Ltd.14.7114.7114.7114.7114.7114.7114.7114.7114.71
Sunil Hitech Engineers Ltd.00000001.321.94
Suzlon Energy Ltd.1.2600000000
Tamilnadu Telecommunications Ltd.2.772.782.782.772.7702.772.772.77
Tara Jewels Ltd.00000015.8925.9828.9
Tata Steel BSL Ltd.01.170000000
Triumph International Finance India Ltd.29.0200000000
Ushdev International Ltd.5.3600000000
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.15.2400000000
Welterman International Ltd.1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.