Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14677.80
48732.55
-18.70(-0.13%)
41.75(0.09%)

Punjab National Bank

Shareholding

CompanyDec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19
3I Infotech Ltd.1.761.761.7600000
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.11.2311.2311.237.527.527.527.527.52
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.3.223.223.2200000
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.2.392.392.392.192.192.192.192.19
Gammon India Ltd.11.6211.6211.626.556.556.556.556.55
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.0000001.133.67
Goenka Diamond & Jewels Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.7.77.77.763.293.553.553.553.55
GTL Ltd.3.253.253.252.522.522.522.522.52
Gujarat State Financial Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.2.572.572.571.451.451.451.451.45
IFCI Ltd.1.041.041.0400000
India Lease Development Ltd.5.055.055.055.055.055.055.055.05
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.7.157.157.153.864.414.414.414.41
JCT Ltd.1.141.141.141.141.141.1401.14
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.26.0126.0126.0126.0126.01026.010
Jindal Stainless Ltd.00001.651.651.681.68
JSW Ispat Special Products Ltd.2.52.52.500000
MSP Steel & Power Ltd.3.423.423.4200000
PNB Gilts Ltd.74.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.07
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.32.6532.6532.6532.6532.6532.6632.6732.79
Provogue (India) Ltd.000005.555.555.55
Quadrant Televentures Ltd.5.475.475.4700000
Rathi Steel & Power Ltd.000001.381.381.38
RattanIndia Power Ltd.1.971.971.971.491.61000
RLF Ltd.1.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.45
Samtel India Ltd.04.854.854.854.854.854.854.85
Shriram EPC Ltd.12.812.812.85.695.695.695.695.69
SPML Infra Ltd.1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Ltd.3.553.553.553.553.553.553.553.55
Sturdy Industries Ltd.14.7114.7114.7114.7114.7114.7114.7114.71
Suzlon Energy Ltd.1.231.26000000
Tamilnadu Telecommunications Ltd.02.772.782.782.772.7702.77
Tara Jewels Ltd.000000015.89
Tata Steel BSL Ltd.001.1700000
Triumph International Finance India Ltd.29.0229.02000000
Ushdev International Ltd.5.365.36000000
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.15.2415.24000000
Welterman International Ltd.1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.