Nifty
Sensex
:
:
23501.10
77209.90
-65.90(-0.28%)
-269.03(-0.35%)

Punjab National Bank

Shareholding

CompanyDec 23Sep 23Jun 23Mar 23Dec 22Sep 22Jun 22Mar 22
Gammon India Ltd.11.6211.6211.6211.6211.6211.6211.6211.62
Goenka Diamond and Jewels Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
Gujarat State Financial Corporation Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
India Lease Development Ltd.5.055.055.055.055.055.055.055.05
JCT Ltd.1.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.262626262626260
Pacheli Industrial Finance Ltd.0004.020000
PNB Gilts Ltd.74.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.0774.07
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.28.1328.1428.1532.5232.5332.5732.5732.57
Protean e-Gov Technologies Ltd.2.260000000
Quadrant Televentures Ltd.0000005.295.47
Rathi Steel & Power Ltd.1.381.381.381.381.381.381.381.38
RattanIndia Power Ltd.00000001.81
Samtel India Ltd.04.854.854.854.854.8504.85
SEL Manufacturing Company Ltd.01.731.92.552.562.562.562.56
SEPC Ltd.7.427.427.427.77.77.78.3110.52
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Ltd.3.553.553.553.553.553.553.553.55
Suzlon Energy Ltd.0000001.250
Triumph International Finance India Ltd.29.0229.0229.0229.0229.0229.0229.0229.02
Ushdev International Ltd.5.365.365.365.365.365.365.365.36
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.15.1815.2115.2215.2215.2215.2215.2215.22
Welterman International Ltd.1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.