Nifty
Sensex
:
:
13967.50
47409.93
-271.40(-1.91%)
-937.66(-1.94%)

Renu Agarwal

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18
Asutosh Enterprises Ltd.1.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.78
Bansisons Tea Industries Ltd.0.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
Donear Industries Ltd.1.091.091.0901.091.091.091.09
HP Cotton Textile Mills Ltd.0.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.19
Rich Universe Network Ltd.3.023.023.023.023.023.023.023.02
ST Services Ltd.001.21.21.21.21.20
Starteck Finance Ltd.2.12.12.12.12.12.12.12.1
Tamilnadu Steel Tubes Ltd.0.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.12
Worldwide Aluminium Ltd.00000000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.