Nifty
Sensex
:
:
22519.40
74244.90
-234.40(-1.03%)
-793.25(-1.06%)

Ricky Ishwardas Kirpalani

Shareholding

CompanyDec 23Sep 23Jun 23Mar 23Dec 22Sep 22Jun 22Mar 22
Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.1.21.201.201.200
Deccan Cements Ltd.1.021.021.021.021.0201.021.02
Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.1.041.271.4700000
Kama Holdings Ltd.4.74.74.74.814.814.814.814.81
Nalwa Sons Investments Ltd.3.563.563.563.563.563.563.563.56
Uflex Ltd.3.643.643.643.643.673.674.084.21

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.