Nifty
Sensex
:
:
17525.10
58853.07
127.60(0.73%)
465.14(0.80%)

Ricky Ishwardas Kirpalani

Increased

Shareholding

CompanyMar 22Dec 21Sep 21Jun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20
Deccan Cements Ltd.1.021.021.022.672.952.942.952.92
Garden Silk Mills Ltd.000001.931.931.93
Kama Holdings Ltd.4.814.814.814.814.814.814.814.81
Nalwa Sons Investments Ltd.3.563.563.563.563.563.563.563.56
Polyplex Corporation Ltd.0011.011.071.0601.11
Uflex Ltd.4.2143.373.133.162.82.61.88

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.