Nifty
Sensex
:
:
23501.10
77209.90
-65.90(-0.28%)
-269.03(-0.35%)

Sanjaykumar Sarawagi

Shareholding

CompanyDec 23Sep 23Jun 23Mar 23Dec 22Sep 22Jun 22Mar 22
Aastamangalam Finance Ltd.0001.051.051.051.051.05
Ahimsa Industries Ltd.01.101.10000
Checkpoint Trends Ltd.1.431.431.431.431.431.431.431.43
Futuristic Securities Ltd.1.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.06
Khaitan (India) Ltd.00001.2501.251.25
Lead Financial Services Ltd.1.921.921.921.922.112.112.112.12
Maks Energy Solutions India Ltd.0001.730000
Prolife Industries Ltd.01.0301.030000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.