Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11059.30
37442.75
11.50(0.10%)
92.42(0.25%)

Saumil A Bhavnagari

Shareholding

CompanyJun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17Sep 17Jun 17
Aditri Industries Ltd.4.114.114.114.114.114.114.114.110
Alliance Integrated Metaliks Ltd.00001.361.1000
Franklin Industries Ltd.1.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.18
Ocean Agro (India) Ltd.1.9321.791.711.781.741.621.621.11
Padmanabh Industries Ltd.1.21.21.341.341.11.12.132.090
Relstruct Buildcon Ltd.01.980000000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.