Nifty
Sensex
:
:
10142.15
34223.91
113.05(1.13%)
243.21(0.72%)

Saumil A Bhavnagari

Shareholding

CompanyMar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18
Aditri Industries Ltd.4.114.114.114.114.114.114.114.114.11
Alliance Integrated Metaliks Ltd.00000001.361.1
Franklin Industries Ltd.01.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.18
Ocean Agro (India) Ltd.02.132.171.9321.791.711.781.74
Padmanabh Industries Ltd.01.371.221.21.21.341.341.11.1
Relstruct Buildcon Ltd.00001.980000
Sun Retail Ltd.001.02000000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.