Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11625.15
39098.14
36.80(0.32%)
134.30(0.34%)

Saumil A Bhavnagari

Shareholding

CompanyJun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17Sep 17
Aditri Industries Ltd.4.114.114.114.114.114.114.114.11
Alliance Integrated Metaliks Ltd.00001.361.100
Franklin Industries Ltd.1.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.18
Ocean Agro (India) Ltd.1.9321.791.711.781.741.621.62
Padmanabh Industries Ltd.1.21.21.341.341.11.12.132.09
Relstruct Buildcon Ltd.01.98000000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.