Nifty
Sensex
:
:
10142.15
34223.91
113.05(1.13%)
243.21(0.72%)

Sbi Mutual Fund

Shareholding

CompanyMar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18
Alembic Ltd.000000004.56
Cipla Ltd.2.091.661.471.141.091.021.1400
Divis Laboratories Ltd.4.895.084.794.344.544.674.894.634.62
Equitas Holdings Ltd.1.011.963.734.324.325.27.588.978.94
Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.6.86.80000000
Ganesha Ecosphere Ltd.09.229.229.269.5907.37.155.37
HCL Technologies Ltd.1.681.491.391.31.120000
ICICI Bank Ltd.4.543.934.19000000
Infosys Ltd.2.562.252.462.32.25001.740
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.02.532.382.192.131.981.921.731.66
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.2.162.172.21.562.52.92.92.92.86
Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd.0003.4500000
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.0000003.283.63.6
NLC India Ltd.00001.080000
Prataap Snacks Ltd.00000004.765.51
Redington (India) Ltd.00001.441.5901.120
Shree Cement Ltd.2.431.841.41.0900000
SKF India Ltd.000002.092.062.060
Sundaram-Clayton Ltd.1.481.622.222.223.343.463.463.460
Tata Metaliks Ltd.1.3900000000
Tata Motors Ltd.1.391.180000000
Triveni Turbine Ltd.5.584.1321.651.590000
VA Tech Wabag Ltd.2.894.324.624.964.964.966.196.190
Voltas Ltd.00001.691.691.911.771.96

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.