Nifty
Sensex
:
:
22519.40
74244.90
-234.40(-1.03%)
-793.25(-1.06%)

Sbi Small Cap Fund

Shareholding

CompanyDec 23Sep 23Jun 23Mar 23Dec 22Sep 22Jun 22Mar 22
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.7.397.527.627.697.697.397.397.67
Alembic Ltd.03.363.893.893.893.893.893.89
Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd.1.331.331.681.681.681.681.681.68
Archean Chemical Industries Ltd.7.67.648.097.770000
Blue Star Ltd.7.947.977.77.927.917.755.665.66
CMS Info Systems Ltd.9.589.589.725.375.375.385.395.41
CSB Bank Ltd.9.429.367.077.017.525.394.735.27
DOMS Industries Ltd.6.670000000
Elgi Equipments Ltd.3.183.183.173.23.23.24.384.44
Engineers India Ltd.01.22.362.092.092.082.082.08
Fine Organic Industries Ltd.2.292.2902.282.292.282.580
Finolex Industries Ltd.000003.382.840
Garware Technical Fibres Ltd.0001.381.381.371.371.37
Grindwell Norton Ltd.03.943.953.863.36000
JK Cement Ltd.0000001.730
Kalpataru Projects International Ltd.9.018.358.228.138.18.098.097.25
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.0000007.579.05
KNR Constructions Ltd.2.762.762.762.822.832.752.752.75
Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd6.436.43000000
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.2.22.322.662.422.521.500
MTAR Technologies Ltd.0000001.581.65
Rajratan Global Wire Ltd.7.627.627.627.627.627.627.767.9
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.1.231.221.221.231.231.261.391.41
Rossari Biotech Ltd.6.666.666.686.686.896.956.966.96
Sheela Foam Ltd.09.128.688.688.728.788.818.99
SJVN Ltd.1.621.722.131.940000
Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd.6.536.466.56.56.56.506.5
Timken India Ltd.04.0803.540000
Triveni Turbine Ltd.5.15.1000000
V-Guard Industries Ltd.9.099.249.249.279.289.289.118.45
V-Mart Retail Ltd.0008.868.868.8500
VST Industries Ltd.5.874.414.414.354.194.1944
Zydus Wellness Ltd.1.610000000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.