Nifty
Sensex
:
:
17196.70
57696.46
-204.95(-1.18%)
-764.83(-1.31%)

Seema Goel

Shareholding

CompanyJun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19
Dalmia Bharat Sugar And Industries Ltd.1.050000000
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.3.73.73.73.703.73.73.7
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.2.022.032.032.032.032.031.981.98
KRBL Ltd.1.211.211.211.211.211.21.191.19
Mazda Ltd.00000022
Omaxe Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.2.80000000
South India Paper Mills Ltd.4.284.284.284.284.284.284.284.28
Sterling Tools Ltd.1.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.39
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.2.312.322.322.322.322.322.322.32
Vardhman Holdings Ltd.1.130000000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.