Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14238.90
48347.59
-133.00(-0.93%)
-530.95(-1.09%)

Seema Goel

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.3.703.73.73.73.73.73.7
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.2.032.032.031.981.981.981.981.98
KRBL Ltd.1.211.211.21.191.191.191.191.19
Mazda Ltd.0002221.881.88
Omaxe Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
South India Paper Mills Ltd.4.284.284.284.284.284.284.284.28
Sterling Tools Ltd.1.391.391.391.391.3901.391.39
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.2.322.322.322.322.322.322.322.32

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.