Nifty
Sensex
:
:
22147.00
73088.33
151.15(0.69%)
599.34(0.83%)

Seema Goel

Shareholding

CompanyDec 23Sep 23Jun 23Mar 23Dec 22Sep 22Jun 22Mar 22
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.1.271.281.281.281.251.251.251.22
Dalmia Bharat Sugar And Industries Ltd.1.261.261.091.091.0901.091.06
Dhampur Bio Organics Ltd.3.73.73.73.73.73.703.7
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.3.673.673.673.673.673.673.673.7
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.2.282.282.282.282.282.282.282.28
KRBL Ltd.1.31.31.331.321.251.241.211.21
Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.1.751.751.754.961.711.711.711.7
Omaxe Ltd.0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Precot Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.5000
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.000001.592.452.8
South India Paper Mills Ltd.3.743.743.743.744.684.684.684.68
Sportking India Ltd.1.21.1000000
Sterling Tools Ltd.0000001.391.39
TCPL Packaging Ltd.1.381.381.381.381.381.381.41.38
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.2.552.552.552.42.332.322.312.31
Vardhman Holdings Ltd.1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.