Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11968.40
40575.17
-30.70(-0.26%)
-76.47(-0.19%)

Seven Hill Industries Limited

Shareholding

CompanySep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17Sep 17
Amraworld Agrico Ltd.1.871.871.871.871.871.871.871.871.87
MFS Intercorp Ltd.3.483.483.483.4800000
Presha Metallurgical Ltd.1.81.81.81.81.81.8000
Pressure Sensitive Systems (India) Ltd.2.432.432.432.432.432.438.098.098.09
Regent Enterprises Ltd.2.992.992.992.992.990000
Saral Mining Ltd.11.9311.9311.9311.9311.9311.937.497.497.49
Shree Ganesh Bio-Tech (India) Ltd.000009.839.839.839.83
Sun And Shine Worldwide Ltd.5.355.355.355.355.355.355.355.355.35
Sun Techno Overseas Ltd.6.796.796.796.796.796.796.796.796.79
Suncare Traders Ltd.6.166.167.5207.5207.5207.52
Sylph Education Solutions Ltd.4.3404.3404.340000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.