Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11201.75
38297.29
-431.55(-3.71%)
-1448.37(-3.64%)

Seven Hill Industries Limited

Shareholding

CompanySep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17
Amraworld Agrico Ltd.1.871.871.871.871.871.871.871.87
MFS Intercorp Ltd.3.483.483.483.480000
Presha Metallurgical Ltd.1.81.81.81.81.81.800
Pressure Sensitive Systems (India) Ltd.2.432.432.432.432.432.438.098.09
Regent Enterprises Ltd.2.992.992.992.992.99000
Saral Mining Ltd.11.9311.9311.9311.9311.9311.937.497.49
Shree Ganesh Bio-Tech (India) Ltd.000009.839.839.83
Sun And Shine Worldwide Ltd.5.355.355.355.355.355.355.355.35
Sun Techno Overseas Ltd.6.796.796.796.796.796.796.796.79
Suncare Traders Ltd.6.166.167.5207.5207.520
Sylph Education Solutions Ltd.4.3404.3404.34000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.