Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11588.85
38965.60
0.50(0.00%)
1.76(0.00%)

Sharad Kanayalal Shah

Shareholding

CompanyJun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17Sep 17
Acrow India Ltd.01.081.0800000
Aplab Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Austin Engineering Company Ltd.0000001.141.14
Bhagwati Autocast Ltd.0000001.111.11
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd.1.811.811.811.791.761.501.25
Catvision Ltd.0000001.331.33
Choksi Laboratories Ltd.0000001.171.17
Diamines & Chemicals Ltd.1.831.83000000
Dynamic Industries Ltd.1.191.191.191.191.191.191.191.19
Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd.1.321.321.311.261.1401.111.09
Futura Polyesters Ltd.1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
Gopal Iron & Steels Company (Gujarat) Ltd.5.775.775.775.775.775.775.775.77
Gujarat Apollo Industries Ltd.1.571.371.361.241.171.151.091.06
Gujarat Intrux Ltd.1.921.921.921.921.921.191.191.19
Indo-National Ltd.1.481.211.211.21.191.191.191.19
JK Agri Genetics Ltd.00000011
JostS Engineering Company Ltd.7.77.77.77.77.77.77.77.38
Laffans Petrochemicals Ltd.1.2201.221.221.2201.221.22
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.501.51.51.51.51.51.5
Mazda Ltd.1.752.042.021.531.21.21.21.2
MM Rubber Company Ltd.1.081.081.081.080000
Organic Coatings Ltd.1.31.31.31.31.31.300
Patels Airtemp (India) Ltd.1.201.21.21.21.21.21.2
Pranavaditya Spinning Mills Ltd.1.041.041.041.041.041.041.041.04
Ruttonsha International Rectifier Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Samrat Pharmachem Ltd.1.621.621.621.621.621.621.621.62
Shree Digvijay Cement Company Ltd.1.060000000
Shri Dinesh Mills Ltd.4.454.454.534.524.354.023.852.06
Sika Interplant Systems Ltd.00000001.18
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.1.141.21.21.21.051.051.011.05
Veerhealth Care Ltd.1.021.021.021.021.021.021.020
WEP Solutions Ltd.5.475.65.65.6905.625.625.63
Xpro India Ltd.2.462.462.332.332.332.332.332.36

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.