Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14310.80
47883.38
-524.05(-3.53%)
-1707.94(-3.44%)

Sharad Kanayalal Shah

Shareholding

CompanyDec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19
Acrow India Ltd.1.091.091.091.091.091.0901.08
Aplab Ltd.01.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd.2.222.041.811.811.811.811.811.81
Diamines & Chemicals Ltd.2.92.92.92.92.91.831.831.83
Dynamic Industries Ltd.00001.191.191.191.19
Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd.1.531.531.341.341.341.341.321.32
Futura Polyesters Ltd.01.011.0101.011.011.011.01
Gopal Iron & Steels Company (Gujarat) Ltd.5.775.775.775.775.775.775.775.77
Gujarat Apollo Industries Ltd.3.463.162.952.742.222.171.571.37
Gujarat Intrux Ltd.1.921.921.921.921.921.921.921.92
Indo-National Ltd.2.111.981.651.61.61.511.481.21
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.1.051.051.0400000
JostS Engineering Company Ltd.8.068.068.068.067.897.897.77.7
Jyoti Ltd.1.090000000
Laffans Petrochemicals Ltd.1.2201.2201.221.221.220
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.041.081.351.41.501.50
Mazda Ltd.2.282.281.751.751.751.751.752.04
MM Rubber Company Ltd.000001.081.081.08
Organic Coatings Ltd.1.171.171.171.171.301.31.3
Patels Airtemp (India) Ltd.0000001.20
Pranavaditya Spinning Mills Ltd.1.041.041.041.041.041.041.041.04
Ruttonsha International Rectifier Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Samrat Pharmachem Ltd.1.131.131.6201.621.621.621.62
Shree Digvijay Cement Company Ltd.1.551.481.491.531.351.21.060
Shri Dinesh Mills Ltd.4.184.184.414.414.364.364.454.45
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.001.0800000
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.01.141.141.141.1401.141.2
Veerhealth Care Ltd.1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
Veljan Denison Ltd.1.011.01000000
WEP Solutions Ltd.5.715.715.715.715.715.55.475.6
WH Brady & Company Ltd.1.091.09000000
Xpro India Ltd.2.462.462.462.462.462.462.462.46

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.