Nifty
Sensex
:
:
10768.05
36594.33
-45.40(-0.42%)
-143.36(-0.39%)

Sharad Kanayalal Shah

Shareholding

CompanyMar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18
Acrow India Ltd.1.091.091.0901.081.0800
Aplab Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd.1.811.811.811.811.811.811.791.76
Diamines & Chemicals Ltd.2.92.91.831.831.83000
Dynamic Industries Ltd.01.191.191.191.191.191.191.19
Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd.1.341.341.341.321.321.311.261.14
Futura Polyesters Ltd.01.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
Gopal Iron & Steels Company (Gujarat) Ltd.5.775.775.775.775.775.775.775.77
Gujarat Apollo Industries Ltd.2.742.222.171.571.371.361.241.17
Gujarat Intrux Ltd.1.921.921.921.921.921.921.921.92
Indo-National Ltd.1.61.61.511.481.211.211.21.19
JostS Engineering Company Ltd.8.067.897.897.77.77.77.77.7
Laffans Petrochemicals Ltd.01.221.221.2201.221.221.22
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.41.501.501.51.51.5
Mazda Ltd.1.751.751.751.752.042.021.531.2
MM Rubber Company Ltd.001.081.081.081.081.080
Organic Coatings Ltd.01.301.31.31.31.31.3
Patels Airtemp (India) Ltd.0001.201.21.21.2
Pranavaditya Spinning Mills Ltd.1.041.041.041.041.041.041.041.04
Ruttonsha International Rectifier Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Samrat Pharmachem Ltd.01.621.621.621.621.621.621.62
Shree Digvijay Cement Company Ltd.1.531.351.21.060000
Shri Dinesh Mills Ltd.4.414.364.364.454.454.534.524.35
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.1.141.1401.141.21.21.21.05
Veerhealth Care Ltd.01.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
WEP Solutions Ltd.5.715.715.55.475.65.65.690
Xpro India Ltd.2.462.462.462.462.462.332.332.33

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.