Nifty
Sensex
:
:
13055.15
44523.02
128.70(1.00%)
445.87(1.01%)

Sharad Kanayalal Shah

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18
Acrow India Ltd.1.091.091.091.091.0901.081.080
Aplab Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd.2.041.811.811.811.811.811.811.811.79
Diamines & Chemicals Ltd.2.92.92.92.91.831.831.8300
Dynamic Industries Ltd.0001.191.191.191.191.191.19
Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd.1.531.341.341.341.341.321.321.311.26
Futura Polyesters Ltd.1.011.0101.011.011.011.011.011.01
Gopal Iron & Steels Company (Gujarat) Ltd.5.775.775.775.775.775.775.775.775.77
Gujarat Apollo Industries Ltd.3.162.952.742.222.171.571.371.361.24
Gujarat Intrux Ltd.1.921.921.921.921.921.921.921.921.92
Indo-National Ltd.1.981.651.61.61.511.481.211.211.2
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.01.040000000
JostS Engineering Company Ltd.8.068.068.067.897.897.77.77.77.7
Laffans Petrochemicals Ltd.01.2201.221.221.2201.221.22
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.081.351.41.501.501.51.5
Mazda Ltd.2.281.751.751.751.751.752.042.021.53
MM Rubber Company Ltd.00001.081.081.081.081.08
Organic Coatings Ltd.1.171.171.171.301.31.31.31.3
Patels Airtemp (India) Ltd.000001.201.21.2
Pranavaditya Spinning Mills Ltd.1.041.041.041.041.041.041.041.041.04
Ruttonsha International Rectifier Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Samrat Pharmachem Ltd.1.131.6201.621.621.621.621.621.62
Shree Digvijay Cement Company Ltd.1.481.491.531.351.21.06000
Shri Dinesh Mills Ltd.4.184.414.414.364.364.454.454.534.52
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.01.080000000
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.1.141.141.141.1401.141.21.21.2
Veerhealth Care Ltd.1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
Veljan Denison Ltd.1.0100000000
WEP Solutions Ltd.5.715.715.715.715.55.475.65.65.69
WH Brady & Company Ltd.1.0900000000
Xpro India Ltd.2.462.462.462.462.462.462.462.332.33

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.