Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11661.85
39298.38
75.50(0.65%)
246.32(0.63%)

Shree Bhuvanakaram Tradinvest Private Limited

Shareholding

CompanyJun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17Sep 17
Aditri Industries Ltd.3.593.5903.593.593.593.593.59
Franklin Industries Ltd.1.031.031.031.0301.0300
GBL Industries Ltd.0000003.253.25
Golden Capital Services Ltd.01.111.111.111.111.111.111.11
Mega Nirman & Industries Ltd.5.9705.975.970005.97
Ocean Agro (India) Ltd.01.481.481.481.481.4801.48
Unno Industries Ltd.000001.371.371.37
VCU Data Management Ltd.2.42.42.42.42.42.42.42.4

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.