Nifty
Sensex
:
:
13055.15
44523.02
128.70(1.00%)
445.87(1.01%)

Shriram Credit Company Limited

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18
Aviva Industries Ltd.3.273.273.273.273.273.273.273.273.27
Empower India Ltd.4.475.715.775.775.775.775.8266.01
Grandma Trading & Agencies Ltd.0000002.652.652.65
Interworld Digital Ltd.2.672.672.672.672.672.672.6700
Midvalley Entertainment Ltd.01.371.371.3701.371.371.371.37
Rushil Decor Ltd.0001.071.471.61.681.751.84
Sea TV Network Ltd.3.953.953.953.953.953.953.953.953.95
Shriram Asset Management Company Ltd.68.6768.6768.6768.6768.6768.6768.6768.6768.67
TGB Banquets And Hotels Ltd.00001.061.43.416.836.83
Yantra Natural Resources Ltd.2.542.542.542.542.542.542.542.542.54

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.