Nifty
Sensex
:
:
12225.10
41670.42
44.75(0.37%)
284.02(0.69%)

Sil Investments Limited

Shareholding

CompanySep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.5.675.675.675.675.675.675.675.67
Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd.8.018.018.018.018.018.017.987.64
Ganges Securities Ltd.13.3813.3813.3813.3813.3813.3813.3813.38
Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.11.9711.9711.9711.9711.9711.9711.9711.97
Sutlej Textiles & Industries Ltd.0.460.460.460.460.460.460.460.46
Zuari Agro Chemicals Ltd.1.51.871.871.871.871.8703.3
Zuari Global Ltd.2.94.174.174.174.1704.217.07

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.