Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14433.70
49034.67
-161.90(-1.11%)
-549.49(-1.11%)

State Bank Of India

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18
ABG Shipyard Ltd.00000001.97
Bharat Dynamics Ltd.1.220000000
Binny Mills Ltd.0000001.411.97
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.28.8429.0929.2729.2829.2829.2829.2829.28
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.00000004.33
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd.29.3529.3529.3529.3529.3526.5326.5326.53
Gangotri Textiles Ltd.2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.0000002.22.23
Govind Rubber Ltd.4.324.32004.324.324.320
Gujarat State Financial Corporation Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.10.030.03
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.1.951.951.951.951.951.951.951.95
IL&FS Engineering and Construction Company Ltd.2.522.522.522.523.152.522.522.52
IVRCL Ltd.6.316.316.316.316.316.316.316.31
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.6.376.786.887.857.857.857.857.85
Jindal Stainless Ltd.0002.152.152.242.723.68
JSW Ispat Special Products Ltd.5.115.435.435.435.435.435.435.43
Mafatlal Industries Ltd.1.21000001.211.21
MSP Steel & Power Ltd.12.0212.0212.0212.0212.0212.0212.0212.02
Patel Engineering Ltd.1.081.111.141.22.822.822.822.82
Pet Plastics Ltd.33333333
Prakash Woollen & Synthetic Mills Ltd.1.171.171.171.181.171.171.171.17
Quintegra Solutions Ltd.7.467.467.467.467.467.4607.46
RattanIndia Power Ltd.3.333.333.333.60000
SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd.69.4569.5169.5100000
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.55.555.557.657.657.662.162.162.1
Shree Manufacturing Company Ltd.0001.441.441.441.441.44
Shriram EPC Ltd.12.9312.9312.9312.9312.9312.9312.9312.93
SPML Infra Ltd.0001.063.485.016.126.82
Stellant Securities (India) Ltd.1.661.661.661.661.661.661.661.66
Suzlon Energy Ltd.4.570000000
SV Global Mill Ltd.0003.523.524.344.774.01
Tamilnadu Telecommunications Ltd.9.39.329.329.39.309.39.3
Tata Steel BSL Ltd.2.662.662.662.662.662.662.662.66
The New India Assurance Co. Ltd.1.251.251.251.251.261.261.261.26
Unity Infraprojects Ltd.0002.2302.232.232.23
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.9.990000000
Yes Bank Ltd.3048.2148.2100000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.