Nifty
Sensex
:
:
18696.10
62868.50
-116.40(-0.62%)
-415.69(-0.66%)

State Bank Of India

Shareholding

CompanyJun 22Mar 22Dec 21Sep 21Jun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20
Bharat Dynamics Ltd.00000001.22
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.028.7728.7728.7728.7728.7728.8328.84
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd.029.3529.3529.3529.3529.3529.3529.35
Gangotri Textiles Ltd.2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Govind Rubber Ltd.00004.324.3204.32
Gujarat State Financial Corporation Ltd.0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.00001.951.951.951.95
IL&FS Engineering and Construction Company Ltd.000002.192.522.52
IVRCL Ltd.006.316.316.316.316.316.31
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.3.383.38000000
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.00001.583.915.046.37
JSW Ispat Special Products Ltd.000002.163.595.11
Jyoti Structures Ltd.5.275.27000000
Mafatlal Industries Ltd.1.21.21.21.21.211.2101.21
MSP Steel & Power Ltd.11.9112.0212.0212.0212.0212.0212.0212.02
Paisalo Digital Ltd.01.111.1722.54000
Patel Engineering Ltd.0000001.081.08
Pet Plastics Ltd.00330333
Prakash Woollen & Synthetic Mills Ltd.01.171.171.171.171.171.171.17
Quintegra Solutions Ltd.7.467.467.467.467.467.467.467.46
Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.9.369.369.369.360000
RattanIndia Power Ltd.03.063.063.063.063.063.333.33
SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd.69.1969.269.269.3469.3569.3969.3969.45
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.55.4755.4855.4855.4955.4955.555.555.5
SEL Manufacturing Company Ltd.7.517.517.527.527.527.5200
SEPC Ltd.10.2612.9312.9312.9312.9312.9312.9312.93
Stellant Securities (India) Ltd.1.661.661.661.661.661.661.661.66
Suzlon Energy Ltd.4.713.853.893.984.0504.494.57
SV Global Mill Ltd.0000003.360
Tamilnadu Telecommunications Ltd.9.39.3000009.3
Tata Steel BSL Ltd.0001.632.352.662.662.66
The New India Assurance Company Ltd.00001.141.2501.25
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.9.989.989.989.999.999.999.999.99
Yes Bank Ltd.3030303030303030

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.