Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11588.85
38965.60
0.50(0.00%)
1.76(0.00%)

Subramanian P

Shareholding

CompanyJun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17Sep 17
Advik Laboratories Ltd.6.716.716.716.7106.716.716.71
Agio Paper & Industries Ltd.1.021.021.021.021.021.0200
Ajanta Soya Ltd.10.2210.2210.110.110.099.889.8810.26
Alps Industries Ltd.1.111.111.111.1101.111.111.11
Amarjothi Spinning Mills Ltd.2.282.282.162.162.162.162.162.16
Amco India Ltd.3.943.943.943.943.943.943.943.94
AMD Industries Ltd.3.683.683.543.413.363.233.032.85
Amin Tannery Ltd.1.261.2601.260000
Anjani Dham Industries Ltd.1.811.811.811.81.81.81.81.8
Anjani Portland Cement Ltd.5.675.685.685.685.685.685.685.68
Anjani Synthetics Ltd.1.271.271.141.121.121.1201.26
Ansal Buildwell Ltd.1.121.121.121.121.121.121.121.12
APM Industries Ltd.2.43002.432.432.4302.45
Aro Granite Industries Ltd.1.311.311.291.2901.291.290
Ashish Polyplast Ltd.3.893.893.893.8903.893.893.89
Ashok Alco-Chem Ltd.3.683.683.273.123.083.032.832.4
ASI Industries Ltd.1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
B&A Ltd.1.611.611.611.611.611.611.611.61
Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.761.7601.761.76002.23
Balasore Alloys Ltd.1.641.641.561.561.5601.640
BCL Industries Ltd.1.912.12.12.12.12.332.732.63
Bloom Dekor Ltd.4.784.784.784.784.784.784.784.68
BNR Udyog Ltd.4.954.954.954.954.954.954.834.6
Bright Brothers Ltd.1.491.491.441.411.411.411.351.12
BSL Ltd.3.943.943.943.943.943.9403.94
Celestial Biolabs Ltd.4.044.044.044.044.044.044.044.04
Chemfab Alkalis Ltd.1.131.131.131.131.131.1400
Continental Controls Ltd.00001.761.761.761.76
Cosmo Ferrites Ltd.4.164.164.164.164.16004.16
Dhoot Industrial Finance Ltd.3.563.753.943.943.943.944.184.12
Divya Jyoti Industries Ltd.3.663.663.663.663.663.663.663.66
Divyashakti Granites Ltd.3.213.213.173.153.133.133.032.71
Dutron Polymers Ltd.0000002.190
Dynamic Industries Ltd.4.684.684.684.684.684.684.684.68
Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.1.921.921.921.921.941.941.581.58
Elnet Technologies Ltd.3.363.363.363.363.363.363.363.36
Euro Leder Fashion Ltd.2.982.982.982.982.982.982.982.98
FGP Ltd.1.181.181.181.181.181.1801.18
Fine-Line Circuits Ltd.3.243.243.243.243.243.243.243.24
Flex Foods Ltd.1.811.811.811.811.811.811.811.81
Goldcrest Corporation Ltd.1.41.41.41.41.061.061.040
Gravity (India) Ltd.4.734.734.734.734.734.734.734.73
Hariyana Ship Breakers Ltd.1.831.831.831.831.831.831.831.83
Haryana Leather Chemicals Ltd.4.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.53
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.3.023.022.912.912.912.912.910
Himalaya Granites Ltd.3.973.973.973.973.973.973.973.97
Hindustan Tin Works Ltd.4.114.114.114.094.094.094.093.91
India Gelatine & Chemicals Ltd.3.993.993.93.843.813.773.633.49
Indo Amines Ltd.4.554.554.5604.574.574.650
Indo-City Infotech Ltd.000006.526.526.52
Indokem Ltd.2.072.072.072.072.072.072.072.07
Inter State Oil Carrier Ltd.13.5113.5113.5113.5113.5113.5113.5113.51
Jasch Industries Ltd.3.083.083.093.093.093.093.13.12
Kamadgiri Fashion Ltd.1.071.071.071.071.071.071.071.07
Kanco Tea & Industries Ltd.3.793.793.793.793.793.793.793.79
Karur KCP Packkagings Ltd.00000004.06
Krypton Industries Ltd.4.94.94.94.94.94.874.864.64
Lahoti Overseas Ltd.1.051.051.041.041.041.0400
Lippi Systems Ltd.4.794.794.794.794.794.794.794.79
Madhav Marbles & Granites Ltd.8.288.288.288.288.288.288.288.28
Mangalam Organics Ltd.01.131.361.391.541.451.491.51
Mayur Leather Products Ltd.3.9603.963.963.963.963.963.9
Medi-Caps Ltd.4.944.9404.914.914.914.914.9
Metal Coatings (India) Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.131.03
Metroglobal Ltd.1.030000000
Mukesh Babu Financial Services Ltd.1.441.441.441.441.441.441.440
Murudeshwar Ceramics Ltd.2.422.422.3402.342.462.462.46
Nahar Capital And Financial Services Ltd.1.491.491.491.491.491.491.491.49
Nahar Poly Films Ltd.0001.53001.360
National Plastic Industries Ltd.1.361.361.361.361.361.361.361.36
National Steel & Agro Industries Ltd.3.323.323.323.323.323.323.323.32
Natraj Proteins Ltd.4.734.734.734.734.734.734.730
Natural Capsules Ltd.4.284.284.164.164.164.134.133.88
NCL Industries Ltd.00000001.14
Nutraplus India Ltd.1.571.571.571.571.541.531.531.3
Omnitex Industries (India) Ltd.1.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.2
Orient Beverages Ltd.1.211.211.211.211.211.211.211.21
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.00000001.04
Oscar Global Ltd.2.022.022.022.022.022.022.022.02
PAOS Industries Ltd2.252.252.253.7103.7100
PBM Polytex Ltd.1.461.2401.241.241.241.241.24
Pearl Engineering Polymers Ltd.000001.121.121.12
PG Foils Ltd.4.94.94.94.94.94.900
Pocl Enterprises Ltd.2.792.792.792.792.82.82.82.8
Poddar Pigments Ltd.1.371.371.321.311.311.311.311.31
Pondy Oxides & Chemicals Ltd.2.592.592.62.62.62.62.62.73
Prima Plastics Ltd.1.721.721.721.721.721.721.740
Priya Ltd.1.371.371.371.371.3701.371.37
Promact Impex Ltd.4.24.24.194.194.194.194.194.19
Rainbow Denim Ltd.1.161.161.161.161.161.1600
Raj Rayon Industries Ltd.3.523.523.523.523.523.523.523.52
Rajasthan Tube Manufacturing Company Ltd.2.062.062.062.062.062.062.060
Rama Phosphates Ltd.2.052.051.931.881.861.831.711.52
Rasandik Engineering Industries India Ltd.2.392.392.392.392.463.033.053.05
Raunaq EPC International Ltd.1.531.531.531.531.531.531.531.53
RDB Rasayans Ltd.2.132.1302.132.172.172.212.21
Remi Edelstahl Tubulars Ltd.3.693.693.693.693.693.673.563.56
Remsons Industries Ltd.1.091.091.091.091.091.091.091.09
Resonance Specialties Ltd.1.751.751.751.7501.751.761.76
Rexnord Electronics & Controls Ltd.5.295.295.295.295.2905.295.3
Roopa Industries Ltd.0009.629.629.629.620
Sakuma Exports Ltd.1.031.041.051.051.051.051.051.47
Samrat Pharmachem Ltd.4.074.074.074.074.074.074.144.14
Sarup Industries Ltd.1.7701.771.771.771.771.771.77
Shreyans Industries Ltd.1.441.441.441.441.441.441.421.43
Sicagen India Ltd.1.8401.841.841.841.771.641.32
SMIFS Capital Markets Ltd.3.273.273.273.243.243.243.223.16
Space Incubatrics Technologies Ltd.1.271.271.271.270000
Star Delta Transformers Ltd.2.742.742.672.622.622.562.412.27
Super Tannery Ltd.1.261.260001.2600
Suryaamba Spinning Mills Ltd.1.721.721.721.721.721.721.721.68
Suryajyoti Spinning Mills Ltd.00004.064.064.064.06
Sybly Industries Ltd.0000001.271.27
Tara Jewels Ltd.01.571.571.571.571.5701.57
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.1.691.781.781.781.781.781.781.87
Tokyo Plast International Ltd.2.882.882.882.882.882.882.882.92
Vallabh Steels Ltd.2.682.682.682.682.682.682.682.58
Veejay Lakshmi Engineering Works Ltd.4.794.794.714.664.624.584.370
Vinyoflex Ltd.3.323.323.1402.652.62.422.14
Vippy Spinpro Ltd.2.322.322.322.292.292.292.292.18
Virinchi Ltd.00011.021.091.171.24
Weizmann Ltd.2.982.982.932.912.892.842.752.84
Yash Papers Ltd.4.784.784.784.784.78004.86
Zodiac-Jrd-Mkj Ltd.3.583.583.5803.583.583.463.33

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.