Nifty
Sensex
:
:
12225.10
41670.42
44.75(0.37%)
284.02(0.69%)

Subramanian P

Shareholding

CompanySep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17
Advik Laboratories Ltd.6.716.716.716.716.7106.716.71
Agio Paper & Industries Ltd.01.021.021.021.021.021.020
Ajanta Soya Ltd.10.2210.2210.2210.110.110.099.889.88
Alps Industries Ltd.1.111.111.111.111.1101.111.11
Amarjothi Spinning Mills Ltd.2.282.282.282.162.162.162.162.16
Amco India Ltd.3.943.943.943.943.943.943.943.94
AMD Industries Ltd.3.683.683.683.543.413.363.233.03
Amin Tannery Ltd.1.261.261.2601.26000
Anjani Dham Industries Ltd.1.811.811.811.811.81.81.81.8
Anjani Portland Cement Ltd.5.655.675.685.685.685.685.685.68
Anjani Synthetics Ltd.1.271.271.271.141.121.121.120
Ansal Buildwell Ltd.1.121.121.121.121.121.121.121.12
APM Finvest Ltd.2.430000000
APM Industries Ltd.2.432.43002.432.432.430
Aro Granite Industries Ltd.1.311.311.311.291.2901.291.29
Ashish Polyplast Ltd.3.893.893.893.893.8903.893.89
Ashok Alco-Chem Ltd.3.683.683.683.273.123.083.032.83
ASI Industries Ltd.1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
B&A Ltd.1.611.611.611.611.611.611.611.61
Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.761.761.7601.761.7600
Balasore Alloys Ltd.1.641.641.641.561.561.5601.64
BCL Industries Ltd.1.911.912.12.12.12.12.332.73
Bloom Dekor Ltd.4.784.784.784.784.784.784.784.78
BNR Udyog Ltd.4.954.954.954.954.954.954.954.83
Bright Brothers Ltd.1.491.491.491.441.411.411.411.35
BSL Ltd.3.943.943.943.943.943.943.940
Celestial Biolabs Ltd.04.044.044.044.044.044.044.04
Chemfab Alkalis Ltd.1.131.131.131.131.131.131.140
Continental Controls Ltd.000001.761.761.76
Cosmo Ferrites Ltd.4.164.164.164.164.164.1600
D&H India Ltd.2.40000000
Dhoot Industrial Finance Ltd.3.563.563.753.943.943.943.944.18
Divya Jyoti Industries Ltd.3.663.663.663.663.663.663.663.66
Divyashakti Granites Ltd.3.213.213.213.173.153.133.133.03
Dutron Polymers Ltd.00000002.19
Dynamic Industries Ltd.4.684.684.684.684.684.684.684.68
Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.1.921.921.921.921.921.941.941.58
Elnet Technologies Ltd.3.363.363.363.363.363.363.363.36
Euro Leder Fashion Ltd.2.982.982.982.982.982.982.982.98
FGP Ltd.1.181.181.181.181.181.181.180
Fine-Line Circuits Ltd.3.243.243.243.243.243.243.243.24
Flex Foods Ltd.1.811.811.811.811.811.811.811.81
Goldcrest Corporation Ltd.1.41.41.41.41.41.061.061.04
Gravity (India) Ltd.4.734.734.734.734.734.734.734.73
Hariyana Ship Breakers Ltd.1.831.831.831.831.831.831.831.83
Haryana Leather Chemicals Ltd.4.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.53
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.3.023.023.022.912.912.912.912.91
Himalaya Granites Ltd.3.973.973.973.973.973.973.973.97
Hindustan Tin Works Ltd.4.114.114.114.114.094.094.094.09
India Gelatine & Chemicals Ltd.4.033.993.993.93.843.813.773.63
Indo Amines Ltd.4.524.554.554.5604.574.574.65
Indo-City Infotech Ltd.0000006.526.52
Indokem Ltd.2.072.072.072.072.072.072.072.07
Inter State Oil Carrier Ltd.13.5113.5113.5113.5113.5113.5113.5113.51
Jasch Industries Ltd.3.083.083.083.093.093.093.093.1
Kamadgiri Fashion Ltd.1.071.071.071.071.071.071.071.07
Kanco Tea & Industries Ltd.3.793.793.793.793.793.793.793.79
Krypton Industries Ltd.4.94.94.94.94.94.94.874.86
Lahoti Overseas Ltd.1.051.051.051.041.041.041.040
Lippi Systems Ltd.4.794.794.794.794.794.794.794.79
Madhav Marbles & Granites Ltd.8.288.288.288.288.288.288.288.28
Mangalam Organics Ltd.001.131.361.391.541.451.49
Mayur Leather Products Ltd.3.963.9603.963.963.963.963.96
Medi-Caps Ltd.4.944.944.9404.914.914.914.91
Metal Coatings (India) Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.13
Metroglobal Ltd.1.031.03000000
Mukesh Babu Financial Services Ltd.1.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.44
Murudeshwar Ceramics Ltd.2.422.422.422.3402.342.462.46
Nahar Capital And Financial Services Ltd.1.491.491.491.491.491.491.491.49
Nahar Poly Films Ltd.00001.53001.36
National Plastic Industries Ltd.1.361.361.361.361.361.361.361.36
National Steel & Agro Industries Ltd.3.323.323.323.323.323.323.323.32
Natraj Proteins Ltd.4.734.734.734.734.734.734.734.73
Natural Capsules Ltd.4.284.284.284.164.164.164.134.13
Nutraplus India Ltd.1.571.571.571.571.571.541.531.53
Omnitex Industries (India) Ltd.1.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.2
Orient Beverages Ltd.1.211.211.211.211.211.211.211.21
Oscar Global Ltd.2.022.022.022.022.022.022.022.02
PAOS Industries Ltd2.252.252.252.253.7103.710
PBM Polytex Ltd.1.461.461.2401.241.241.241.24
Pearl Engineering Polymers Ltd.0000001.121.12
PG Foils Ltd.4.94.94.94.94.94.94.90
Pocl Enterprises Ltd.2.792.792.792.792.792.82.82.8
Poddar Pigments Ltd.01.371.371.321.311.311.311.31
Pondy Oxides & Chemicals Ltd.2.592.592.592.62.62.62.62.6
Prima Plastics Ltd.1.721.721.721.721.721.721.721.74
Priya Ltd.1.371.371.371.371.371.3701.37
Promact Impex Ltd.4.24.24.24.194.194.194.194.19
Rainbow Denim Ltd.1.161.161.161.161.161.161.160
Raj Rayon Industries Ltd.3.523.523.523.523.523.523.523.52
Rajasthan Tube Manufacturing Company Ltd.2.062.062.062.062.062.062.062.06
Rama Phosphates Ltd.2.052.052.051.931.881.861.831.71
Rasandik Engineering Industries India Ltd.2.392.392.392.392.392.463.033.05
Raunaq EPC International Ltd.1.531.531.531.531.531.531.531.53
RDB Rasayans Ltd.2.132.132.1302.132.172.172.21
Remi Edelstahl Tubulars Ltd.3.693.693.693.693.693.693.673.56
Remsons Industries Ltd.1.091.091.091.091.091.091.091.09
Resonance Specialties Ltd.1.751.751.751.751.7501.751.76
Rexnord Electronics & Controls Ltd.5.295.295.295.295.295.2905.29
Roopa Industries Ltd.9.620009.629.629.629.62
Sakuma Exports Ltd.1.031.031.041.051.051.051.051.05
Samrat Pharmachem Ltd.4.074.074.074.074.074.074.074.14
Sarup Industries Ltd.1.781.7701.771.771.771.771.77
Shreyans Industries Ltd.1.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.42
Sicagen India Ltd.1.841.8401.841.841.841.771.64
SMIFS Capital Markets Ltd.3.273.273.273.273.243.243.243.22
Space Incubatrics Technologies Ltd.1.271.271.271.271.27000
Star Delta Transformers Ltd.2.742.742.742.672.622.622.562.41
Super Tannery Ltd.1.261.261.260001.260
Suryaamba Spinning Mills Ltd.1.721.721.721.721.721.721.721.72
Suryajyoti Spinning Mills Ltd.000004.064.064.06
Sybly Industries Ltd.00000001.27
Tara Jewels Ltd.001.571.571.571.571.570
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.01.691.781.781.781.781.781.78
Tokyo Plast International Ltd.2.872.882.882.882.882.882.882.88
Vallabh Steels Ltd.2.682.682.682.682.682.682.682.68
Veejay Lakshmi Engineering Works Ltd.4.794.794.794.714.664.624.584.37
Vinyoflex Ltd.3.323.323.323.1402.652.62.42
Vippy Spinpro Ltd.2.322.322.322.322.292.292.292.29
Virinchi Ltd.000011.021.091.17
Weizmann Ltd.2.982.982.982.932.912.892.842.75
Yash Pakka Ltd.4.754.784.784.784.784.7800
Zodiac-Jrd-Mkj Ltd.3.583.583.583.5803.583.583.46

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.