Nifty
Sensex
:
:
17274.30
58065.47
386.95(2.29%)
1276.66(2.25%)

Sunaina Kejriwal

Shareholding

CompanyJun 22Mar 22Dec 21Sep 21Jun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20
Bajaj Auto Ltd.0.290.290.290.290.290.290.290.17
Bajaj Electricals Ltd.1.081.081.081.081.081.081.080.26
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.0.440.440.440.440.4400.440.44
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.00000000
Hercules Hoists Ltd.2.242.242.242.242.242.242.242.22
Hind Rectifiers Ltd.1.291.291.291.291.291.291.290
Maharashtra Scooters Ltd.00000000
Mukand Engineers Ltd.00.040.040.040.040.040.040

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.