Nifty
Sensex
:
:
20937.70
69653.73
82.60(0.40%)
357.59(0.52%)

Sunaina Kejriwal

Entered

Shareholding

CompanyJun 23Mar 23Dec 22Sep 22Jun 22Mar 22Dec 21Sep 21
Bajaj Auto Ltd.0.30.30.30.30.290.290.290.29
Bajaj Electricals Ltd.1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.0.440.440.440.440.440.440.440.44
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.00000000
Hercules Hoists Ltd.0002.242.242.242.242.24
Hind Rectifiers Ltd.1.241.241.291.291.291.291.291.29
Maharashtra Scooters Ltd.00000000
Mukand Engineers Ltd. - (Amalgamated)000000.040.040.04
Mukand Ltd.0.20000000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.