Nifty
Sensex
:
:
17525.10
58853.07
127.60(0.73%)
465.14(0.80%)

The Oriental Insurance Company Limited

Shareholding

CompanyMar 22Dec 21Sep 21Jun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20
Axis Bank Ltd.000.170.170.170.170.170.18
Bombay Cycle & Motor Agency Ltd.1.151.1501.151.151.151.151.15
Empire Industries Ltd.1.581.581.581.5801.581.581.58
FGP Ltd.2.172.172.172.172.172.172.172.17
GG Dandekar Machine Works Ltd.2.852.852.852.8502.852.852.85
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.5.525.525.525.525.525.525.525.52
Gloster Ltd.1.771.771.831.831.831.831.831.83
Infomedia Press Ltd.1.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.25
ITC Ltd.1.111.111.111.111.111.111.111.11
Jainex Aamcol Ltd.2.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.01
JSL Industries Ltd.4.94.94.94.94.94.94.94.9
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.1.731.731.733.033.033.0300
Kesar Terminals & Infrastructure Ltd.4.214.214.214.214.214.2100
Kirloskar Industries Ltd.1.061.061.071.071.071.471.471.47
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.000001.041.041.04
Kothari Industrial Corporation Ltd.1.341.341.341.341.341.341.340
Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd.2.052.052.052.052.052.052.052.05
Mahamaya Investments Ltd.1.431.430001.431.431.44
Monind Ltd.2.042.042.042.042.042.042.042.04
MPDL Ltd.2.022.022.022.022.022.022.020
Oriental Hotels Ltd.001.091.241.341.341.351.35
Punj Lloyd Ltd.00000000.15
Rolcon Engineering Company Ltd.101010101010100
Simplex Mills Company Ltd.1.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.7
Simplex Papers Ltd.1.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.7
Simplex Realty Ltd.3.043.043.043.043.043.043.043.04
Solid Containers Ltd.02.742.742.742.742.742.742.74
Southern Gas Ltd.4.894.894.8900004.89
Standard Batteries Ltd.3.153.153.153.153.153.1500
Standard Industries Ltd.1.731.731.731.731.731.731.731.73
Stanrose Mafatlal Investments & Finance Ltd.1.871.871.871.871.871.8701.95
TIL Ltd.1.211.211.211.211.211.211.211.21
Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd.0.950.951.071.071.071.071.071.07
Voith Paper Fabrics India Ltd.1.171.171.171.171.171.171.171.17
W.S. Industries (India) Ltd.001.031.031.031.031.031.03

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.