Nifty
Sensex
:
:
10142.15
34223.91
113.05(1.13%)
243.21(0.72%)

The Oriental Insurance Company Limited

Shareholding

CompanyMar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18
ABC Bearings Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00000001.771.77
Andhra Paper Ltd.001.721.721.721.721.721.721.72
Axis Bank Ltd.0.180.180.180.190.20.250.260.260.26
Bombay Cycle & Motor Agency Ltd.01.151.151.151.151.151.151.240
Bombay Wire Ropes Ltd.0001.3301.331.331.330
Elgi Rubber Company Ltd.001.52001.521.521.520
Empire Industries Ltd.1.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.58
FGP Ltd.02.172.172.172.172.172.172.172.17
GG Dandekar Machine Works Ltd.02.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.85
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.5.525.5205.525.5205.525.525.52
Gloster Ltd.01.831.831.831.830000
Infomedia Press Ltd.01.251.251.25001.251.251.25
ITC Ltd.1.111.111.111.111.111.121.131.211.25
Jainex Aamcol Ltd.02.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.01
JSL Industries Ltd.04.94.94.94.94.94.94.94.9
Kirloskar Industries Ltd.01.471.471.471.471.471.471.471.47
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.01.041.041.041.041.041.041.041.04
Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd.02.052.052.052.152.152.252.252.25
Mahamaya Investments Ltd.01.4301.431.431.431.431.431.43
Monnet Industries Ltd.02.042.042.042.042.042.042.042.04
MPDL Ltd.02.022.022.022.022.022.022.022.02
Novartis India Ltd.00000001.141.14
Oriental Hotels Ltd.01.41.41.41.41.41.331.41.4
Punj Lloyd Ltd.000.15000000
Rolcon Engineering Company Ltd.1000000000
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.000.02000000
Simplex Mills Company Ltd.01.71.71.71.71.71.71.70
Simplex Papers Ltd.01.71.71.71.71.71.71.70
Simplex Realty Ltd.03.043.043.043.043.043.043.043.04
Solid Containers Ltd.02.742.742.744.444.444.444.440
Southern Gas Ltd.04.894.894.894.894.894.894.890
Standard Industries Ltd.01.731.731.731.731.731.731.731.73
Stanrose Mafatlal Investments & Finance Ltd.1.951.951.951.951.951.951.951.951.95
The Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Co Ltd.00000002.470
TIL Ltd.01.211.211.211.2101.211.211.21
Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd.01.071.071.071.071.071.071.071.07
Universal Cables Ltd.0000001.0701.38
Voith Paper Fabrics India Ltd.01.171.171.171.171.171.171.171.17
WS Industries (India) Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.28

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.