Nifty
Sensex
:
:
18210.95
61143.33
-57.45(-0.31%)
-206.93(-0.34%)

The Oriental Insurance Company Limited

Shareholding

CompanyJun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19
Andhra Paper Ltd.00000001.72
Axis Bank Ltd.0.170.170.170.170.180.180.180.18
Bombay Cycle & Motor Agency Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Elgi Rubber Company Ltd.00000001.52
Empire Industries Ltd.1.5801.581.581.581.581.581.58
FGP Ltd.2.172.172.172.172.172.172.172.17
GG Dandekar Machine Works Ltd.2.8502.852.852.852.852.852.85
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.5.525.525.525.525.525.525.520
Gloster Ltd.1.831.831.831.831.831.831.831.83
Infomedia Press Ltd.1.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.25
ITC Ltd.1.111.111.111.111.111.111.111.11
Jainex Aamcol Ltd.2.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.01
JSL Industries Ltd.4.94.94.94.94.94.94.94.9
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.3.033.033.0300000
Kesar Terminals & Infrastructure Ltd.4.214.214.2100000
Kirloskar Industries Ltd.1.071.071.471.471.471.471.471.47
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.001.041.041.041.041.041.04
Kothari Industrial Corporation Ltd.1.341.341.341.3401.3400
Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd.2.052.052.052.052.052.052.052.05
Mahamaya Investments Ltd.001.431.431.441.431.430
Monind Ltd.2.042.042.042.042.042.042.042.04
MPDL Ltd.2.022.022.022.0202.022.022.02
Oriental Hotels Ltd.1.241.341.341.351.351.41.41.4
Punj Lloyd Ltd.00000.15000.15
Rolcon Engineering Company Ltd.1010101001000
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.00000000.02
Simplex Mills Company Ltd.1.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.7
Simplex Papers Ltd.1.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.7
Simplex Realty Ltd.3.043.043.043.043.043.043.043.04
Solid Containers Ltd.2.742.742.742.742.742.742.742.74
Southern Gas Ltd.00004.894.894.894.89
Standard Batteries Ltd.3.153.153.1500000
Standard Industries Ltd.1.731.731.731.731.731.731.731.73
Stanrose Mafatlal Investments & Finance Ltd.1.871.871.8701.951.951.951.95
TIL Ltd.1.211.211.211.211.211.211.211.21
Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd.1.071.071.071.071.071.071.071.07
Voith Paper Fabrics India Ltd.1.171.171.171.171.171.171.171.17
W.S. Industries (India) Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.