Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11625.15
39098.14
36.80(0.32%)
134.30(0.34%)

The Oriental Insurance Company Limited

Shareholding

CompanyJun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17Sep 17
ABC Bearings Ltd. - (Amalgamated)00001.771.771.771.77
Bombay Cycle & Motor Agency Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.24000
Bombay Wire Ropes Ltd.1.3301.331.331.33000
Elgi Rubber Company Ltd.001.521.521.5201.520
Empire Industries Ltd.1.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.58
FGP Ltd.2.172.172.172.172.172.172.172.17
GG Dandekar Machine Works Ltd.2.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.85
Gloster Ltd.1.831.83000000
Infomedia Press Ltd.1.25001.251.251.251.251.25
International Paper APPM Ltd.1.721.721.721.721.721.721.721.72
ITC Ltd.1.111.111.121.131.211.251.311.31
Jainex Aamcol Ltd.2.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.01
JSL Industries Ltd.4.94.94.94.94.94.94.95.15
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.0000003.033.03
Kesar Terminals & Infrastructure Ltd.0000004.214.21
Kirloskar Industries Ltd.1.471.471.471.471.471.471.471.47
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.1.041.041.041.041.041.041.041.04
Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd.2.052.152.152.252.252.252.252.25
Mackinnon Mackenzie & Company Ltd.0000001.471.47
Mahamaya Investments Ltd.1.431.431.431.431.431.4300
Monnet Industries Ltd.2.042.042.042.042.042.042.042.04
MPDL Ltd.2.022.022.022.022.022.022.022.02
Novartis India Ltd.00001.141.1400
Oriental Hotels Ltd.1.41.41.41.331.41.41.381.38
Simplex Mills Company Ltd.1.71.71.71.71.701.71.7
Simplex Papers Ltd.1.71.71.71.71.701.71.7
Simplex Realty Ltd.3.043.043.043.043.043.043.040
Solid Containers Ltd.2.744.444.444.444.44000
Southern Gas Ltd.4.894.894.894.894.89000
Standard Batteries Ltd.0000003.153.15
Standard Industries Ltd.1.731.731.731.731.731.7301.73
Stanrose Mafatlal Investments & Finance Ltd.1.951.951.951.951.951.951.951.95
Stewarts & Lloyds Of India Ltd.00000001.74
Tata Metaliks Ltd.00000001.05
The Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Co Ltd.00002.47000
TIL Ltd.1.211.2101.211.211.2101.21
Universal Cables Ltd.0001.0701.381.381.38
Voith Paper Fabrics India Ltd.1.171.171.171.171.171.171.171.17
WS Industries (India) Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.281.281.28

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.