Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11300.45
38313.50
-7.95(-0.07%)
-56.13(-0.15%)

The Pabrai Investment Fund Ii, Lp

Shareholding

CompanyMar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18
Care Ratings Ltd.000001.933.840
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd.0000002.962.96
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.3.283.283.613.613.613.613.60
Kolte Patil Developers Ltd.3.283.123.123.093.09002.41
Rain Industries Ltd.3.793.793.793.793.793.793.793.79
Repco Home Finance Ltd.0000001.721.72
Sunteck Realty Ltd.2.392.392.392.392.392.392.372.29

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.