Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14281.30
48564.27
-152.40(-1.06%)
-470.40(-0.96%)

Uti - Equity Fund

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18
Ajanta Pharma Ltd.2.762.692.642.641.91.671.441.46
Astral Poly Technik Ltd.2.542.531.712.332.272.142.152.14
AU Small Finance Bank Ltd.1.51.531.521.421.111.0300
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.00001.011.0200
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.2.352.472.542.452.882.732.842.77
Endurance Technologies Ltd.2.122.131.681.41.211.051.011.01
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.2.992.762.72.592.421.1800
Grindwell Norton Ltd.3.13.113.012.92.9102.820
Indiamart Intermesh Ltd.1.471.06000000
IndusInd Bank Ltd.1.261.461.571.71.811.561.551.57
Info Edge (India) Ltd.1.271.451.551.571.661.642.022.06
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.1.6601.882.030000
Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd.002.6300000
La Opala RG Ltd.3.93004.033.943.663.510
Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd.1.952.062.081.921.781.161.120
Metropolis Healthcare Ltd.3.313.072.3300000
Mindtree Ltd.1.4500002.812.972.9
PI Industries Ltd.0000001.880
RBL Bank Ltd.001.321.271.2000
Schaeffler India Ltd.2.22.181.751.671.441.321.311.35
Sheela Foam Ltd.02.72.692.692.69000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.