Nifty
Sensex
:
:
16041.55
53746.45
-83.60(-0.52%)
-306.16(-0.57%)

Varsha Sharad Shah

Shareholding

CompanyMar 22Dec 21Sep 21Jun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20
Arrow Greentech Ltd.000001.0901.090
Cenlub Industries Ltd.111111101
Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd.0001.11.11.11.11.091.09
Gujarat Apollo Industries Ltd.00001.521.521.521.150
Gujarat Intrux Ltd.00001.021.021.021.021.02
Indo-National Ltd.1.111.111.111.0200000
JostS Engineering Company Ltd.3.393.393.392.892.952.952.952.952.95
Shri Dinesh Mills Ltd.00002.552.262.262.342.34
Sical Logistics Ltd.2.042.041.71.700000
Somi Conveyor Beltings Ltd.0001.071.071.071.071.070
Veerhealth Care Ltd.02.492.492.492.493.033.033.033.03

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.