Nifty
Sensex
:
:
17525.10
58853.07
127.60(0.73%)
465.14(0.80%)

Vistra Itcl (india) Limited

Shareholding

CompanyMar 22Dec 21Sep 21Jun 21Mar 21Dec 20Sep 20Jun 20
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.00002.12.12.12.1
Deccan Cements Ltd.1.341.341.341.512.062.413.13.55
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.25.425.425.425.425.425.425.40
Kama Holdings Ltd.8.468.468.468.528.478.428.390
Lloyds Steels Industries Ltd.00002.053.554.390
MEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd.000003.434.494.58
Nalwa Sons Investments Ltd.16.1816.1816.1816.1816.1816.1816.1816.17
Trejhara Solutions Ltd.0002.232.232.232.232.23
Uflex Ltd.12.5712.5712.412.2711.8411.4810.719.86

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.