Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14677.80
48732.55
-18.70(-0.13%)
41.75(0.09%)

Vls Finance Ltd

Shareholding

CompanyDec 20Sep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19
Accelya Solutions India Ltd.01.751.7501.751.751.751.79
Ambika Cotton Mills Ltd.0001.55001.570
Cantabil Retail India Ltd.01.071.0701.071.071.071.07
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.1.060000000
Kalyani Steels Ltd.000001.11.11.14
Meghmani Organics Ltd.2.652.392.542.5500.252.52.5
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.0000001.880
Relaxo Footwears Ltd.3.73.933.954.174.434.684.975.02
STEL Holdings Ltd.001.261.261.261.2701.27
Summit Securities Ltd.1.291.31.421.420000
Surya Roshni Ltd.01.021.111.071.111.121.121.19
TCI Industries Ltd.1.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.06
Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.0000001.021.02

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.