Nifty
Sensex
:
:
14433.70
49034.67
-161.90(-1.11%)
-549.49(-1.11%)

Vls Finance Ltd

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18
Accelya Solutions India Ltd.1.751.7501.751.751.751.791.8
Ambika Cotton Mills Ltd.001.55001.5700
Cantabil Retail India Ltd.1.071.0701.071.071.071.071.07
Kalyani Steels Ltd.00001.11.11.141.2
Meghmani Organics Ltd.2.392.542.5500.252.52.50
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.000001.8800
Relaxo Footwears Ltd.3.933.954.174.434.684.975.025.21
STEL Holdings Ltd.01.261.261.261.2701.270
Summit Securities Ltd.1.31.421.4200000
Surya Roshni Ltd.1.021.111.071.111.121.121.191.29
TCI Industries Ltd.1.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.06
Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.000001.021.021.05

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.