Nifty
Sensex
:
:
12987.00
44259.74
128.60(1.00%)
431.64(0.98%)

Xo Infotech Limited

Shareholding

CompanySep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18
Bhartia Bachat Ltd.4.664.664.66000000
JSG Leasing Ltd.3.533.533.533.533.530000
Malabar Trading Company Ltd.1.491.491.491.491.491.491.491.491.49
Pressure Sensitive Systems (India) Ltd.4.722.292.294.722.292.292.292.292.29
Saianand Commercial Ltd.13.213.213.213.213.213.213.213.20
Shivom Investment & Consultancy Ltd.04.570004.574.574.574.57
Sword-Edge Commercials Ltd.9.489.489.489.489.489.489.489.480
Sylph Education Solutions Ltd.9.27000008.600

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.